2004 Judging Results - Junior
Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2004 Judging Results - Junior

2004 Judging Results - Junior

of

2004DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Eva Lauderdale
2nd - Maxwell Meyer
2nd - Laura Voss
3rd - Joseph Kuehl
3rd - Nicole Davis
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13+ UP
1st - Nicole Baker
1st - Jerome Meyer
2nd - Sara Vanderstappen
3rd - Amanda Travis
3rd - Sean Lynch
4th - Betsy Walter
4th - Kelly Clark
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 8-12
1st - Taylor Vanderstappen
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 13+UP
1st - Matt Soch
1st - Ben Ames
2nd - Bradley Ames
2nd - Erin Lynch
3rd - Amy Matelski
3rd - Steven Davis
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Hayden Kyle
2nd - Amy Matelski
2nd - Salome Kyle
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Steven Davis
1st - Erin Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Tanya Katzman
1st - Sean Lynch
2nd - Chris Cunningham
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Joshua Kuehl
1st - Nicole Baker
2nd - Garrett Lauderdale
2nd - Chris Cunningham
2nd - Erin Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - Ryan Adams
1st - Nicole Baker
2nd - Betsy Walter
2nd - Sean Lynch
2nd - Erin Lynch
3rd - Kelly Clark
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Nicole Baker
1st - Brandon Davis
2nd - Amanda Travis
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Marty Vanderstappen
2nd - Erin Lynch
3rd - Aaron Greetham
3rd - Nicole Baker
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Tyler Katzman
2nd - Ariel Waswo
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 4 YRS OLD
1st - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Jerome Meyer
2nd - Matt Soch
2nd - Steven Davis
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Ryan Adams
DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS
2nd - Erin Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12
1st - Austin Snudden
1st - Joshua York
2nd - Erik York
2nd - Alex Travis
3rd - Natalie Babcock
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13 AND UP
1st - Kathleen Brovold
1st - Skyler Papcke
1st - Brandon Davis
2nd - Meghan Brockmeyer
2nd - Richard York
3rd - Laura Olenski
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 8-12
1st - Taylor Vanderstappen
1st - Natalie Babcock
2nd - Joshua York
2nd - Jeff Roen
3rd - Adam VanSchyndel
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 13 AND UP
1st - Daniel Travis
1st - Skyler Papcke
2nd - Lynsea Brovold
2nd - Richard York
3rd - Andrew Hegeman
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL
1st - Tanner Schmaling
1st - Monique Long
2nd - Steven Fincutter
2nd - Kyle Haeberlin
3rd - Alex Travis
3rd - Daniel Travis
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Jenna Vanderstappen
1st - Skyler Papcke
2nd - Matthew Kendall
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Leanne Ehlen
1st - Skyler Papcke
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Austin Roen
1st - Richard York
2nd - Leanne Ehlen
2nd - Wesley Nolan
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Skyler Papcke
2nd - Tanner Schmaling
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 2 YRS
1st - Derrick Papcke
2nd - David VanSchyndel
2nd - Cathy Kauer
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Kevin VanSchyndel
1st - Cathy Kauer
2nd - Dan Kauer
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 4 YRS OLD
1st - Marty Vanderstappen
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
2nd - Tanya Katzman
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Dan Kauer
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Josh Morgan
DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS
1st - Josh Morgan
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Ariel Waswo
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Ariel Waswo
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Ariel Waswo
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Kevin Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Bridget Manthey
1st - Alex Travis
1st - Daniel Travis
2nd - Ariel Waswo
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Meg Webber
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Karlyle Linden
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Karlyle Linden
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Kelsey Leasure
1st - Karlyle Linden
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Ariel Waswo
1st - Kevin Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Kevin Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS
1st - Karlyle Linden
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Heather Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL
1st - Rose Schutt
1st - Kevin Schutt
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER SRING YEARLING
1st - Rose Schutt
1st - Kevin Schutt
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Emily Watson
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen
1st - Breanne Ward
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL
1st - Amanda Travis
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Chris Cunningham
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Tatum Spangler
1st - Steven Chapman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Richard York
1st - Emily Watson
1st - Steven Chapman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 4 YRS OLD
1st - Meghan Brockmeyer
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Tatum Spangler
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS
1st - Cabren Spangler
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Jillian Versweyveld
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Jillian Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS
1st - Joshua York
1st - Nicole Davis
2nd - Taylor Vanderstappen
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
3rd - Austin Snudden
3rd - Maxwell Meyer
4th - Erik York
4th - Ariel Waswo
4th - Hayden Kyle
DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS
1st - Tyler Meyer
1st - Tyler Katzman
2nd - Austin Roen
2nd - Jeff Roen
2nd - Steven Fincutter
3rd - Alex Travis
3rd - Meg Webber
4th - Joseph Kuehl
4th - Jillian Versweyveld
4th - Emily Watson
DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YRS
1st - Marty Vanderstappen
1st - Brandon Davis
1st - Erin Lynch
2nd - Leanne Ehlen
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
2nd - Lauren Versweyveld
2nd - Kyle Haeberlin
3rd - Ben Ames
3rd - Tanner Schmaling
3rd - Aaron Greetham
4th - Bradley Ames
4th - Michelle VanSchyndel
4th - Richard York
4th - Skyler Papcke
DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15 -16 YRS
1st - Ryan Adams
1st - Tanya Katzman
1st - Steven Davis
2nd - Matt Soch
2nd - Sara Vanderstappen
3rd - Tatum Spangler
3rd - Monique Long
4th - Matthew Kendall
4th - David VanSchyndel
4th - Derrick Papcke
4th - Andrew Hegeman
DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - 17YRS AND OVER
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Sean Lynch
2nd - Joshua Kuehl
2nd - Kevin VanSchyndel
3rd - Wesley Nolan
3rd - Daniel Travis
DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - DISTRICT HERD
1st - Southeast District Herd
2nd - Southwest District Herd
3rd - Northeast District Herd
4th - Central District Herd
BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Jason Stanton
BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR
1st - Amanda McKeen
1st - Jason Stanton
BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Jason Stanton
BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING
1st - Kayla Kegley
BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - STEER
1st - Lawrence Stebnitz
1st - Brianna Beals
2nd - Alicia Biedrzycki
BEEF - SHORTHORN - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - David Terlunen
BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR
1st - David Terlunen
BEEF - SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS AND OVER
1st - David Terlunen
BEEF - SHORTHORN - STEER
1st - Kayla Kegley
1st - Kelsey Leasure
1st - Chris Cunningham
1st - Samantha Datka
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Michael Stilling
2nd - Kaitlin Duhigg
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Megan Wieners
2nd - Brittany Wiswell
2nd - Recca Nordmeyer
3rd - Jena Wiswell
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR
1st - Jason Stanton
1st - Paul Stanton
2nd - Dara Wieners
2nd - Megan Wieners
3rd - Nicole Wiswell
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF SENIOR
1st - Dara Wieners
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Morgan Wiswell
1st - Recca Nordmeyer
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING
1st - Kayla Kegley
1st - Paul Stanton
2nd - Randy Frie
2nd - Brittany Wiswell
2nd - Morgan Wiswell
3rd - Jena Wiswell
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Megan Wieners
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS AND OVER
1st - Megan Wieners
1st - Recca Nordmeyer
BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - STEER
1st - Lawrence Stebnitz
1st - Deidra Payne
1st - Deidra Payne
1st - Jason Stanton
1st - Blake Schmaling
1st - Luke Cucchi
2nd - Jake Lasch
2nd - Paul Stanton
2nd - Ryan Madaus
2nd - Jena Wiswell
2nd - Dakota Chapman
2nd - Kayla Chapman
3rd - Dalton Batz
3rd - Adam Lasch
3rd - Ty Lasch
BEEF - SIMMENTALS - STEER
1st - Benjamin Chapman
1st - Katie Fritz
BEEF - MAINE ANJOU - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING
1st - Matthew Dolan
BEEF - MAINE ANJOU - STEER
1st - Nicholas Johnson
1st - Terra Leasure
2nd - Michele Datka
2nd - Kaitlin Duhigg
BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Scott Holmes
BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Brent Holmes
BEEF - Highland Cattle - COW 2 YEARS AND OVER
1st - Scott Holmes
BEEF - Highland Cattle - STEER
1st - Scott Holmes
1st - Shaine Nelson
2nd - Brent Holmes
BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR
1st - Brianna Beals
BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Brianna Beals
BEEF - Any Other Breeds - COW 2 YEARS & OVER
1st - Brianna Beals
BEEF - Any Other Breeds - STEER
1st - Nicholas Johnson
1st - Brianna Beals
BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer, Junior Yearling
1st - Amber Ferry
1st - Jason Stanton
BEEF - Crossbreeds - STEER
1st - Hayden Forrestall
1st - Kayla Kegley
1st - Adam Polyock
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Jeremie Siegler
1st - Sarah Fritz
1st - Jacquie Odling
2nd - Scott Holmes
2nd - Shaine Nelson
2nd - Kayla Dolan
2nd - Matthew Dolan
2nd - Melissa Sterken
2nd - Salome Kyle
2nd - Ryan Madaus
2nd - Katie Fritz
3rd - Brent Holmes
3rd - Rachael Stopple
3rd - Suzanne Kyle
3rd - Craig Guthrie
3rd - Brandon Pechous
BEEF - Dairy Beef Cross - STEER
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
1st - Brittany Chapman
BEEF - Dairy Steer - Steer
1st - Calley Nelson
1st - Jonathan Stopple
1st - Kim Killoy
1st - Ashley Madaus
1st - Betsy Walter
1st - Kristin Walter
1st - Tyler Walter
1st - Nick Walbrandt
2nd - Joseph Stopple
2nd - Darren Baumeister
2nd - Kayla Dolan
2nd - Kim Killoy
2nd - Matthew Kendall
2nd - Ashley Madaus
2nd - Kevin VanSchyndel
2nd - Jessica Walter
3rd - Matthew Dolan
3rd - David VanSchyndel
3rd - Michelle VanSchyndel
BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS
1st - Deidra Payne
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Jeremie Siegler
2nd - Amber Ferry
2nd - Amanda McKeen
2nd - Randy Frie
2nd - Nicole Wiswell
2nd - Luke Cucchi
BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS
1st - Jason Stanton
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Kaitlin Duhigg
2nd - Calley Nelson
2nd - Brittany Wiswell
BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YRS
1st - Brent Holmes
1st - Kayla Kegley
1st - Matthew Dolan
2nd - Benjamin Chapman
2nd - Shaine Nelson
2nd - Brianna Beals
2nd - Kayla Chapman
BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15 YRS AND OVER
1st - Terra Leasure
1st - Adam Lasch
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Brittany Chapman
BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - District Herd
1st - Northeast District Herd
1st - Southwest District Herd
BEEF - Calves - Feeder Calf
1st - Megan Wieners
1st - Nicole Baker
1st - David Terlunen
2nd - Brantly Trumpy
2nd - Benjamin Chapman
2nd - James Guthrie
3rd - Emma Ehlen
3rd - Eugene Ehlen
BEEF - Calves - Pair of Calves
1st - David Terlunen
BEEF - Calves - Pair of Steer Calves
1st - Kim Killoy
1st - Kaitlin Duhigg
SWINE - CHESTER - BARROW
1st - Emilee Wendorf
1st - Taylor May
2nd - Jeremie Siegler
3rd - Abigail Keizer
3rd - Abigail Keizer
SWINE - DUROC - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN
1st - Blake Schmaling
SWINE - DUROC - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Blake Schmaling
1st - Travis Brown
SWINE - DUROC - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH
1st - Salome Kyle
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Suzanne Kyle
SWINE - DUROC - BARROW
1st - Alyssa Cobb
1st - Evan Brovold
1st - Jenna Brovold
1st - Kathleen Brovold
1st - Emilie Cerny
1st - Stacy Syverson
2nd - Amanda Davis
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Lynsea Brovold
2nd - Kristin Klade
2nd - Kyle Mountford
2nd - Kaitlin Duhigg
3rd - Aubrey Cobb
3rd - Stuart Schutt
3rd - Hayden Kyle
3rd - Suzanne Kyle
3rd - Tessa August
3rd - Tessa August
3rd - Emmy August
3rd - Kevin Schutt
3rd - Mallory Voss
4th - Ty Lasch
4th - Salome Kyle
SWINE - POLAND - BOAR SENIOR SPRING JAN
1st - Melissa Sterken
SWINE - POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Melissa Sterken
1st - Travis Brown
1st - Heather Hopkins
SWINE - POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MAR
1st - Kaitlynn McKeen
1st - Josh McKeen
SWINE - POLAND - BARROW
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BOAR SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BOAR JUNIOR SPRING MARCH
1st - Teresa Middleton
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN
1st - Travis Brown
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Teresa Middleton
1st - Robert Clapper
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Blake Schmaling
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BARROW
1st - Adam Lasch
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Travis Brown
1st - Sarah Fritz
2nd - Macall Hill
2nd - Lawrence Stebnitz
2nd - Alicia Biedrzycki
2nd - AJ Booth
3rd - Hailey Sawtelle
3rd - Holly Sawtelle
3rd - Teresa Middleton
3rd - Hunter May
3rd - MacKenzie May
3rd - Amelia Wills
3rd - Erica Wills
3rd - Kevin Schutt
4th - Brittany Wiswell
SWINE - BERKSHIRE - BOAR SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
SWINE - BERKSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
SWINE - BERKSHIRE - BARROW
1st - Olivia Wendorf
1st - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Hunter May
3rd - Alicia Biedrzycki
3rd - Morgan May
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BOAR SENIOR SPRING JAN
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Heather Hopkins
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Logan McKeen
1st - Stacy Syverson
1st - Heather Hopkins
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BARROW
1st - Hailey Sawtelle
1st - Evan Brovold
1st - Lynsea Brovold
1st - Alisha Davis
2nd - Sarah Kilps
2nd - Kathleen Brovold
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Erica Wills
2nd - Morgan Wiswell
2nd - Sarah Fritz
2nd - Jessi Gehrke
2nd - Alex Beckstrand
3rd - Aubrey Cobb
3rd - Victoria Atkinson
3rd - Jake Lasch
3rd - Clay McCullough
3rd - Jessi Gehrke
4th - Amanda Davis
4th - Dalton Batz
4th - Taylor May
4th - Emmy August
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - BOAR SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Blake Schmaling
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Stephanie Syverson
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH
1st - Josh McKeen
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - BARROW
1st - Melissa Sterken
1st - Anna Cerny
1st - Kaitlin Duhigg
1st - Brooke Maize
1st - Clint McCullough
1st - Evan Wisowaty
2nd - Jenna Brovold
2nd - Tyler Watson
2nd - Anna Cerny
2nd - Holly Maize
2nd - Daniel Pearce
2nd - Dakota Millard
2nd - David Semmler
3rd - Alyssa Cobb
3rd - Shelbie Greidanus
3rd - Logan Batz
3rd - Jacob Moore
3rd - MacKenzie May
3rd - Morgan May
3rd - Clay McCullough
3rd - Aaron Nordentoft
3rd - Joe Leonard
3rd - Alex Beckstrand
4th - Macall Hill
4th - Joe Leonard
4th - Dakota Millard
4th - Mallory Voss
SWINE - LANDRACE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB
1st - James Maronde Jr.
SWINE - LANDRACE - BARROW
1st - Amelia Wills
SWINE - HEREFORDS - GILT, SENIOR SPRING, FEB
1st - Robert Clapper
1st - Michael Borglin
SWINE - HEREFORDS - BARROW
1st - Matthew Paul
1st - Ty Lasch
1st - Abriel Odling
SWINE - TAMWORTH - BARROW
1st - AJ Booth
SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, SENIOR SPRING, FEB
1st - Robert Clapper
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Logan McKeen
1st - Christopher Stern
1st - Travis Brown
1st - Travis Brown
1st - Heather Hopkins
1st - James Maronde Jr.
SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, MARCH
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Christopher Stern
1st - Christopher Stern
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - LaVonne Morgan
1st - Heather Hopkins
SWINE - CROSSBRED - BARROW
1st - Bryce Davis
1st - Bryce Davis
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Jessica Swets
1st - Brantly Trumpy
1st - Brantly Trumpy
1st - Dalton Batz
1st - Robert Clapper
1st - Natalie Babcock
1st - Kristin Klade
1st - Taylor Scott
1st - Melissa Sterken
1st - Jared Duncan
1st - Kacie Lomas
1st - Kaitlynn McKeen
1st - Kaitlynn McKeen
1st - Alyssa Street
1st - Cody Cowan
1st - Jordan Cowan
1st - Breanna Ehlen
1st - Breanna Ehlen
1st - Chad Ehlen
1st - Elizabeth Ehlen
1st - William Ehlen
1st - Devon Stickrod
1st - Alex Wilson
1st - Clayton Odling
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Tyler Watson
1st - Tyler Watson
1st - Tony Betts
1st - Sheri Nelson
1st - Megan Cerny
1st - Megan Cerny
1st - Katie Fritz
1st - Joseph Krueger
1st - Aaron Nordentoft
1st - Josh McKeen
1st - Brett Polyock
1st - Eric Wisowaty
1st - Jamie Ann Johnson
1st - Adam Grice
1st - Jacquie Odling
1st - Matthew Venema
1st - Courtney Glade
1st - Laura Voss
1st - Nicholas Voss
1st - Alex Young
1st - Alex Young
1st - Danielle Young
1st - Danielle Young
1st - Kaleigh Young
1st - Kaleigh Young
1st - Ryan Young
1st - Ryan Young
2nd - Michael Atkinson
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - Erica Kilps
2nd - Holly Sawtelle
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Teresa Middleton
2nd - Hannah Atkinson
2nd - Victoria Atkinson
2nd - Victoria Atkinson
2nd - Robert Clapper
2nd - Connor Pillman
2nd - Natalie Babcock
2nd - Olivia Wendorf
2nd - Garrett Brickner
2nd - Blake Schmaling
2nd - Jared Duncan
2nd - Mariah Hennig
2nd - Brandon Kruizenga
2nd - Brooke Redenius
2nd - Daniel Travis
2nd - Daniel Travis
2nd - Sarina Kyle
2nd - Sarina Kyle
2nd - Kacie Lomas
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Chad Ehlen
2nd - Elizabeth Ehlen
2nd - William Ehlen
2nd - Caden Rice
2nd - Alex Wilson
2nd - Amber Wilson
2nd - Abriel Odling
2nd - Troy Watson
2nd - Gary La Rock
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
2nd - Chuckie Nelson
2nd - Dan Kauer
2nd - Joseph Krueger
2nd - Amanda Maize
2nd - Amanda Maize
2nd - Holly Maize
2nd - Melissa Riese
2nd - Brett Polyock
2nd - Eric Wisowaty
2nd - Evan Wisowaty
2nd - Jamie Ann Johnson
2nd - Danielle Cary
2nd - Alisha Davis
2nd - Kurt Johnson
2nd - Courtney Koehl
2nd - Courtney Koehl
2nd - James Maronde Jr.
2nd - Jacquie Odling
2nd - Matthew Venema
2nd - Melissa Venema
2nd - Melissa Venema
2nd - Courtney Glade
2nd - Laura Voss
2nd - Nicholas Voss
3rd - Michael Atkinson
3rd - Amy Brumm
3rd - Nickie Becker
3rd - Shelbie Greidanus
3rd - Erica Kilps
3rd - Carleigh Logterman
3rd - Emily McClellan
3rd - Emily McClellan
3rd - Erin McClellan
3rd - Matthew Paul
3rd - Emma Schramski
3rd - Stuart Schutt
3rd - Mackenzie Stronach
3rd - Mackenzie Stronach
3rd - Jessica Swets
3rd - Logan Batz
3rd - Hannah Atkinson
3rd - Andrew Manthey
3rd - Andrew Manthey
3rd - Bridget Manthey
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Jacob Moore
3rd - Cody Pillman
3rd - Austin Smith
3rd - Erik York
3rd - Erik York
3rd - Michael Borglin
3rd - Michael Borglin
3rd - Brittany Wiswell
3rd - Garrett Brickner
3rd - Lacey Carlson
3rd - Lacey Carlson
3rd - Berisha Cary
3rd - Allison Cunningham
3rd - Blake Schmaling
3rd - Jenell Scott
3rd - Jenell Scott
3rd - Riley Scott
3rd - Riley Scott
3rd - Taylor Scott
3rd - Mariah Hennig
3rd - Brandon Kruizenga
3rd - Jerry Scott, III
3rd - Alex Travis
3rd - Garrett Vander Veen
3rd - Garrett Vander Veen
3rd - Colin Aune
3rd - Hayden Kyle
3rd - Salome Kyle
3rd - Suzanne Kyle
3rd - Logan McKeen
3rd - Neal Miller
3rd - Caden Rice
3rd - Amber Wilson
3rd - Clayton Odling
3rd - Christopher Stern
3rd - Christopher Stern
3rd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Cody Twaite
3rd - Cody Twaite
3rd - Morgan Wiswell
3rd - Tony Betts
3rd - McKenna Gruling
3rd - McKenna Gruling
3rd - Chuckie Nelson
3rd - Mike Nelson
3rd - Mike Nelson
3rd - Sheri Nelson
3rd - Emilie Cerny
3rd - Cathy Kauer
3rd - Brooke Maize
3rd - Stacy Syverson
3rd - Stephanie Syverson
3rd - Josh Larsen
3rd - Josh Larsen
3rd - LaVonne Morgan
3rd - Amy Brumm
3rd - Jason Meyer
3rd - Katie Scott
3rd - Tyler Miller
3rd - Tyler Miller
3rd - Shelby Nickels
3rd - Shelby Nickels
3rd - Dillon Voltz
3rd - Parker Voltz
3rd - Neal Miller
4th - Emma Schramski
4th - Aaron Goebel
4th - Aaron Goebel
4th - Mitchell Manthey
4th - Seth Loudenbeck
4th - Seth Loudenbeck
4th - Austin Smith
4th - Blake Kruizenga
4th - Jerry Scott, III
4th - Kyle Mountford
4th - Josh Morgan
4th - Raymond Benavides
4th - Adam Grice
4th - Kaela Scott
4th - Kaela Scott
4th - Katie Scott
4th - Dillon Voltz
SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YEARS OLD
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Bryce Davis
1st - Shelbie Greidanus
1st - Macall Hill
1st - Hailey Sawtelle
1st - Emma Schramski
1st - Jessica Swets
1st - Sam Veltkamp
1st - Dalton Batz
1st - Teresa Middleton
1st - Robert Clapper
1st - Ty Lasch
1st - Seth Loudenbeck
1st - Austin Smith
1st - Erik York
1st - Emilee Wendorf
1st - Olivia Wendorf
1st - Abigail Keizer
1st - Taylor Scott
1st - Garrett Vander Veen
1st - Salome Kyle
1st - Alyssa Street
1st - Cody Cowan
1st - William Ehlen
1st - Neal Miller
1st - Caden Rice
1st - Devon Stickrod
1st - Kyle Mountford
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Clayton Odling
1st - Nick Wills
1st - Chuckie Nelson
1st - Courtney Glade
1st - Tyler Miller
1st - Shelby Nickels
1st - Laura Voss
1st - Danielle Young
SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YEARS OLD
1st - Aubrey Cobb
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Brantly Trumpy
1st - Logan Batz
1st - Jacob Moore
1st - Connor Pillman
1st - Natalie Babcock
1st - Brittany Wiswell
1st - Garrett Brickner
1st - Evan Brovold
1st - Allison Cunningham
1st - Jared Duncan
1st - Blake Kruizenga
1st - Brandon Kruizenga
1st - Alex Travis
1st - Jordan Cowan
1st - Chad Ehlen
1st - Amelia Wills
1st - Erica Wills
1st - McKenna Gruling
1st - Chelsea Nelson
1st - Emilie Cerny
1st - Kaitlin Duhigg
1st - Brooke Maize
1st - Nicholas Voss
1st - Kaleigh Young
SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YEARS OLD
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Carleigh Logterman
1st - Erin McClellan
1st - Matthew Paul
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
1st - Colin Aune
1st - Suzanne Kyle
1st - Aaron Nordentoft
1st - Alex Young
4th - Jenna Brovold
4th - Stephanie Syverson
SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15-16 YEARS OLD
1st - Alyssa Cobb
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Cody Pillman
1st - Bailey-Ann Knoll
1st - Kathleen Brovold
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
1st - Travis Brown
1st - Melissa Riese
1st - Stacy Syverson
1st - Raymond Benavides
1st - Alisha Davis
1st - Adam Grice
1st - Kurt Johnson
1st - Matthew Venema
1st - Melissa Venema
1st - David Semmler
1st - Ryan Young
SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 17 YEARS AND OLDER
1st - Adam Lasch
1st - Lynsea Brovold
1st - Kristin Klade
1st - Blake Schmaling
1st - Daniel Travis
1st - Megan Cerny
1st - Heather Hopkins
1st - James Maronde Jr.
SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - DISTRICT HERD
1st - Southeast District Herd
2nd - Central District Herd
3rd - Southwest District Herd
4th - Northwest District Herd
SWINE - CARCASS CONTEST - Carcass
1st - Austin Smith
1st - Natalie Babcock
1st - Alicia Biedrzycki
1st - Evan Brovold
1st - Jeremie Siegler
1st - Kaitlin Duhigg
1st - Holly Maize
1st - Clint McCullough
1st - Eric Wisowaty
1st - Jamie Ann Johnson
1st - Courtney Koehl
1st - Courtney Glade
1st - Shelby Nickels
1st - David Semmler
1st - Alex Young
1st - Danielle Young
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - Sarah Kilps
2nd - Holly Sawtelle
2nd - Brantly Trumpy
2nd - Kathleen Brovold
2nd - Lynsea Brovold
2nd - Kristin Klade
2nd - Brooke Redenius
2nd - Colin Aune
2nd - Neal Miller
2nd - Alex Wilson
2nd - Josh Larsen
2nd - Alisha Davis
2nd - Jason Meyer
2nd - Jacquie Odling
2nd - Kaleigh Young
3rd - Michael Atkinson
3rd - Amanda Davis
3rd - Bryce Davis
3rd - Matthew Paul
3rd - Sam Veltkamp
3rd - Robert Clapper
3rd - Blake Schmaling
3rd - Melissa Sterken
3rd - William Ehlen
3rd - Tyler Watson
3rd - Morgan Wiswell
3rd - Andrew Walsh
3rd - Evan Wisowaty
3rd - Adam Grice
3rd - Ryan Young
4th - Alyssa Cobb
4th - Aubrey Cobb
4th - Shelbie Greidanus
4th - Macall Hill
4th - Carleigh Logterman
4th - Hailey Sawtelle
4th - Emma Schramski
4th - Stuart Schutt
4th - Hannah Atkinson
4th - Seth Loudenbeck
4th - Cody Pillman
4th - Connor Pillman
4th - Erik York
4th - Brittany Wiswell
4th - Garrett Brickner
4th - Jenna Brovold
4th - Allison Cunningham
4th - Abigail Keizer
4th - Jenell Scott
4th - Taylor Scott
4th - Brandon Kruizenga
4th - Brent Kruizenga
4th - Jerry Scott, III
4th - Alex Travis
4th - Daniel Travis
4th - Garrett Vander Veen
4th - Breanna Ehlen
4th - Chad Ehlen
4th - Devon Stickrod
4th - Amber Wilson
4th - Cody Twaite
4th - McKenna Gruling
4th - Chelsea Nelson
4th - Chuckie Nelson
4th - Joseph Krueger
4th - Stephanie Syverson
4th - Emmy August
4th - Alex Beckstrand
4th - AJ Booth
4th - Kurt Johnson
4th - Mark Maronde
4th - Patrica Maronde
4th - James Maronde Jr.
4th - Kevin Schutt
4th - Kaela Scott
4th - Katie Scott
4th - Matthew Venema
4th - Melissa Venema
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - RAM YEARLING
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - EWE YEARLING
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - MIXED PEN
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Beth Tauscher
1st - Maura Wieners
2nd - Beth Tauscher
2nd - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS
1st - Beth Tauscher
1st - Maura Wieners
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - RAM YEARLING
1st - Jeremy Korf
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Jeremy Korf
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - EWE YEARLING
1st - Jeremy Korf
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Brandon Korf
1st - Jeremy Korf
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - MIXED PEN
1st - Jeremy Korf
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - WETHER LAMB
1st - Jeremy Korf
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Emily Essman
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - EWE YEARLING
1st - Ryan Slack
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Ryan Slack
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - MIXED PEN
1st - Ryan Slack
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - WETHER LAMB
1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Drew McLafferty
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Rebekah Wasmund
1st - Jeremy Korf
1st - Joleen Millard
1st - Mandy Klewin
1st - Mandy Klewin
1st - Dakota Siegler
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Kyle Mountford
1st - Jase George
1st - Jase George
1st - Jamie Ann Johnson
1st - Steven Cox
1st - Jessica Peck
1st - Jessica Peck
1st - Megan Long
1st - Monique Long
1st - Monique Long
2nd - Carleigh Logterman
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - Anna Wasmund
2nd - Joleen Millard
2nd - Matthew Cucchi
2nd - Emily Essman
2nd - Emily Essman
2nd - Cassi McCarthy
2nd - Cassi McCarthy
2nd - Samantha Simon
2nd - Samantha Simon
2nd - Noah Houtsinger
2nd - Noah Houtsinger
2nd - Megan Long
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS
1st - Mandy Klewin
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Jase George
1st - Jessica Peck
1st - Megan Long
1st - Monique Long
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - Emily Essman
2nd - Cassi McCarthy
2nd - Samantha Simon
2nd - Noah Houtsinger
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - RAM YEARLING
1st - Cori Wegner
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Cori Wegner
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Cori Wegner
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - MIXED PEN
1st - Cori Wegner
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB
1st - Ashley Schmidt
1st - Kelsea Benner
1st - Amanda Schramski
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Jennifer Dolan
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Jake Jenkins
1st - Jamie Ann Johnson
1st - Cori Wegner
1st - Cori Wegner
2nd - Brandon Korf
2nd - Brandon Korf
2nd - Breanna Jenkins
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Jake Jenkins
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS
1st - Brandon Korf
1st - Cori Wegner
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Jake Jenkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - RAM YEARLING
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - EWE YEARLING
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Heidi Ehlen
1st - Hilary Ehlen
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Heidi Ehlen
1st - Hilary Ehlen
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - MIXED PEN
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - WETHER LAMB
1st - Jennifer Dolan
1st - Thomas Brummel
1st - Erika Ehlen
1st - Heidi Ehlen
1st - Hilary Ehlen
1st - Matthew Ehlen
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Heather Hopkins
1st - Heather Hopkins
2nd - Thomas Brummel
2nd - Erika Ehlen
2nd - Heidi Ehlen
2nd - Hilary Ehlen
2nd - Matthew Ehlen
2nd - Abbey Essman
2nd - Meg Webber
SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS
1st - Erika Ehlen
1st - Hilary Ehlen
1st - Matthew Ehlen
1st - Heather Hopkins
2nd - Thomas Brummel
2nd - Heidi Ehlen
2nd - Abbey Essman
2nd - Meg Webber
SHEEP - MONTADALES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Megan Reuter
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - WETHER LAMB
1st - Megan Reuter
SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Brandon Korf
1st - Jeremy Korf
1st - Megan Reuter
1st - Jase George
SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - WETHER LAMB
1st - Margaret Hill
1st - Emily McClellan
1st - Amanda Schramski
1st - Rose Schutt
1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen
1st - Drew McLafferty
1st - Jason Niswonger
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Clayton Odling
1st - Ryan Severt
1st - Amy Walstra
1st - Kacie George
2nd - Kelsea Benner
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Emily McClellan
2nd - Erin McClellan
2nd - Erin McClellan
2nd - Rose Schutt
2nd - Nathan Epping
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - Kacie George
SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - PEN OR WETHER LAMBS
1st - Rose Schutt
1st - Kacie George
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Emily McClellan
2nd - Erin McClellan
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - RAM YEARLING
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - EWE YEARLING
1st - Jeremy Korf
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Ryan Severt
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Brandon Korf
1st - Jeremy Korf
1st - Megan Reuter
1st - Kacie George
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - MIXED PEN
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10
1st - Drew McLafferty
1st - Jeremy Korf
1st - Dakota Siegler
1st - Luke Cucchi
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Matthew Ehlen
1st - Kyle Mountford
1st - Clayton Odling
SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12
1st - Jennifer Dolan
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Erika Ehlen
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Meg Webber
2nd - Kelsea Benner
2nd - Emily McClellan
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - Nathan Epping
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - Rebekah Wasmund
2nd - Brandon Korf
2nd - Cassi McCarthy
2nd - Samantha Simon
SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14
1st - Erin McClellan
1st - Amanda Schramski
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Anna Wasmund
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Joleen Millard
1st - Thomas Brummel
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Ryan Severt
1st - Jase George
SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15-16
1st - Jason Niswonger
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Maura Wieners
1st - Cori Wegner
1st - Monique Long
SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 17 AND UP
1st - Ashley Schmidt
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Jake Jenkins
1st - Jamie Ann Johnson
1st - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - LAMB CARCASS CONTEST - CONTEST
1st - Rose Schutt
1st - Ellyn Sorg
1st - Melanie Sorg
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Mandy Klewin
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Amy Walstra
2nd - Brandon Korf
2nd - Heidi Ehlen
2nd - LaVonne Morgan
2nd - Jamie Ann Johnson
2nd - Cori Wegner
3rd - Hilary Ehlen
3rd - Meg Webber
3rd - Heather Hopkins
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - JUNIOR KID
1st - Courtney Furman
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Bob Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Katie Klarkowski
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 2 YRS
1st - Samantha Schmaling
1st - Bob Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE & 5 YRS +
1st - Bob Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - Dam & Daughter
1st - Bob Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST
1st - Bob Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - CHAMP/RSRV
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Courtney Furman
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - JUNIOR KID
1st - Kaylin Bauer
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Ryan Madaus
1st - Taylor Poritz
2nd - Samantha Schmaling
2nd - Tanner Schmaling
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - SENIOR KID
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Kaylin Bauer
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Josh Harper
1st - Samantha Schmaling
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DOE UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Luke Cucchi
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 2 YRS
1st - Josh Harper
1st - Samantha Schmaling
1st - Tanner Schmaling
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 3 YRS
1st - Samantha Schmaling
2nd - Ryan Severt
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 4 YRS
1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen
1st - Josh Harper
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 5 YRS +
1st - Josh Harper
1st - Austin Bray
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Josh Harper
1st - Samantha Schmaling
DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Ryan Madaus
1st - Luke Cucchi
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Samantha Schmaling
2nd - Dalton Bray
2nd - Matthew Cucchi
DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - JUNIOR KID
1st - Courtney Furman
1st - Jamie Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Sara Cobb
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
1st - Michaela Pieczynski
1st - Jenna Brovold
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Jamie Kleitsch
1st - Michelle Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 2 YRS
1st - Sam Veltkamp
DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 3 YRS
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Jamie Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Jamie Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST
1st - Michelle Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - SAANEN - JUNIOR KID
1st - Tanner Schmaling
DAIRY GOATS - SAANEN - JUNIOR YEARLING
1st - Dalton Bray
DAIRY GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Tanner Schmaling
DAIRY GOATS - SAANEN - DOE 2 YRS
1st - Dalton Bray
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Clayton Bray
1st - Tim Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Jenna Brovold
1st - Jenell Scott
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 2 YRS
1st - Clayton Bray
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 4 YRS
1st - Clayton Bray
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 5 YRS +
1st - Austin Bray
1st - Tim Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Dam & Daughter
1st - Tim Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST
1st - Tim Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - JUNIOR KID
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - James Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 3 YRS
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
1st - James Jacques
DAIRY GOATS - CROSSBREDS - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST
1st - Seth Loudenbeck
1st - Brent Kruizenga
1st - Ariel Waswo
1st - Jessie York
1st - Ryan Slack
DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - SR. 15 YRS +
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
1st - Josh Harper
1st - Samantha Schmaling
1st - Austin Bray
1st - Dalton Bray
1st - Bob Jacques
1st - Heather Jenkins
DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - INTRM. 13-14 YRS
1st - Courtney Furman
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Tanner Schmaling
1st - Tim Jacques
1st - Jamie Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS
1st - Clayton Bray
1st - James Jacques
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Ryan Slack
DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS
1st - Sam Veltkamp
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
1st - Michaela Pieczynski
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Luke Cucchi
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Michelle Kleitsch
DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - DISTRICT HERD
1st - Southeast District Herd
2nd - Northeast District Herd
3rd - Central District Herd
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS grade 10 and over
1st - Jessica Kavich
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Jenna Prescott
1st - Aileen Rowland
2nd - Julie Freres
2nd - Laura Olenski
3rd - Meghan Brockmeyer
3rd - Stephanie Collins
3rd - Breanne Ward
4th - Maggie Berndt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 8-9
1st - Kora Plucinski
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 6-7
1st - Kacey Swance
1st - Abbey Essman
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
3rd - Christopher Swayze
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 3-5
1st - Chelsey Gerke
1st - Tucker Ahl
1st - Brittney Kramer
1st - Abriel Odling
3rd - Shelby Peteler
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, grades 9 & over
1st - Sarah Swayze
1st - Ashley Kundert
1st - Amanda Davis
2nd - Jenny Fassbender
2nd - Dana Reedy
2nd - Lyndsay Hill
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS , Grades 6-8
1st - Amanda Gyger
1st - Kirby Warner
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, Grades 3-5
4th - Heather Hill
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Equitation, all gr.
1st - Kacey Swance
1st - Anna Wooden
2nd - Michelle Brumm
2nd - Tucker Ahl
2nd - Breanne Ward
3rd - Thomas, Jr. McDonough
3rd - Katie Veltkamp
3rd - Megan Boarini
3rd - David Semmler
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Grades, 9 & over
1st - Jenny Fassbender
1st - Dana Reedy
1st - Ashley Kundert
1st - Roxanne Klaehn
2nd - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Laura Olenski
3rd - Meghan Brockmeyer
3rd - Amanda Davis
4th - Nikki Bares
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, grade 6-8
1st - Amanda Gyger
3rd - Rachel DeLuca
3rd - Kirby Warner
4th - Abby Lipka-Bares
4th - Megan Boarini
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Grades 3-5
1st - Jillian Cline
3rd - Heather Hill
4th - Abriel Odling
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, grades 9 & over
1st - Jenny Fassbender
1st - Ashley Kundert
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Roxanne Klaehn
2nd - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Nikki Bares
3rd - Meghan Brockmeyer
3rd - Laura Olenski
3rd - Dana Reedy
3rd - Sarah Swayze
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP grades 6-8
1st - Amanda Gyger
1st - Kirby Warner
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Rachel DeLuca
4th - Megan Boarini
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, grades 3-5
1st - Abriel Odling
3rd - Heather Hill
3rd - Jillian Cline
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Hunter Hack Horse, All Grades
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Kirby Warner
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Amanda Gyger
4th - Mariah Andersen
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 10 & over
1st - Jessica Kavich
1st - Jenny Fassbender
1st - Meghan Brockmeyer
1st - Stephanie Collins
1st - Ashley Kundert
2nd - Amy Brumm
2nd - Jackie Armfield
2nd - Laura Olenski
2nd - Greg Peabody
3rd - Julie Freres
3rd - Nikki Bares
3rd - Maggie Berndt
3rd - Aileen Rowland
3rd - Elyse Semmler
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 8-9
1st - Kora Plucinski
1st - Alyssa Davis
3rd - Anna Wooden
3rd - Laura Niswonger
4th - Lyndsay Hill
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 6-7
2nd - Brittany Brumm
2nd - Abbey Essman
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Andrew Peabody
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 3-5
2nd - Chelsey Gerke
3rd - Abriel Odling
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Pleasure
1st - Tucker Ahl
1st - Kacey Swance
1st - Megan Boarini
1st - Breanne Ward
2nd - Candace Brumm
2nd - Michelle Brumm
2nd - Thomas, Jr. McDonough
2nd - Katie Veltkamp
2nd - Morgan Parsons
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
3rd - Christopher Swayze
3rd - Anna Wooden
3rd - David Semmler
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Grades 10 & over
1st - Julie Freres
1st - Jenny Fassbender
1st - Stephanie Collins
1st - Aileen Rowland
2nd - Amy Brumm
2nd - Jackie Armfield
2nd - Laura Olenski
2nd - Nikki Bares
2nd - Ashley Kundert
3rd - Jessica Kavich
3rd - Meghan Brockmeyer
3rd - Maggie Berndt
3rd - Greg Peabody
3rd - Elyse Semmler
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Grades 8-9
1st - Kora Plucinski
1st - Anna Wooden
1st - Alyssa Davis
3rd - Laura Niswonger
4th - Lyndsay Hill
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 6-7
1st - Abbey Essman
3rd - Brittany Brumm
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Andrew Peabody
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 3-5
1st - Chelsey Gerke
2nd - Abriel Odling
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Reinsmanship, Gr. 7 & up
1st - Isabel Davis
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Plesure Driving, gr.7&up
1st - Isabel Davis
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, grades 10 & over
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Stephanie Collins
1st - Greg Peabody
1st - Breanne Ward
2nd - Julie Freres
2nd - Meghan Brockmeyer
2nd - Maggie Berndt
2nd - Elyse Semmler
3rd - Jenny Fassbender
3rd - Nikki Bares
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, grades 8-9
1st - Kora Plucinski
1st - Jaclyn Cline
2nd - Megan Boarini
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Grades 6-7
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
1st - Andrew Peabody
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, GR. 3-5
1st - Tucker Ahl
1st - Jillian Cline
3rd - Chelsey Gerke
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 10 AND OVER
1st - Lacy Pierce
1st - Laura Boutelle
1st - Aileen Rowland
2nd - Nikki Bares
2nd - Kathleen Parker
3rd - Elyse Semmler
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 7-9
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Jaclyn Cline
1st - Maggie Legan
1st - Andrew Safraniec
2nd - Sarah Kilps
2nd - Amanda Schramski
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Bethany Weber
3rd - Sheila DeGrave
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 3-6
1st - Bailey Abbott
1st - Ashley Polster
1st - Emma Schramski
1st - Megan Winchell
1st - Jennifer Dolan
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Brittney Kramer
1st - Alissa Novak
1st - Matilin Novak
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - Kelsea Benner
2nd - Erica Kilps
2nd - Samantha Paul
2nd - Allison Polster
2nd - Hailey Sawtelle
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Jeremiah Markham
2nd - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Stephanie Dahl
2nd - Jillian Cline
2nd - Emily Morris
3rd - Aurora Froncek
3rd - Emily Paul
3rd - Madlyn Thone
3rd - Josephine Markham
3rd - Jacob Moore
3rd - Serena Krause
4th - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
4th - Sara Reynolds
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 9 +
1st - Ashley Kundert
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 6-8
1st - Jessica Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WALK TROT EQUITATION ALL GRADE
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Bethany Weber
2nd - Jessica Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEE GRADES 7 +
4th - Andrew Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEE GRADES 6 + UNDER
4th - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY SADDLESEAT/HUNT GRADE 7+
3rd - Andrew Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPH, GRADES 3-6
2nd - Brittney Kramer
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WALK TROT PLEASURE ALL GRADES
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Jessica Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPP GRADES 3-6
2nd - Brittney Kramer
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI-REIN 38"UND GRADES 10+
1st - Leah Houghtby
1st - Ashley Wenger
2nd - Aileen Rowland
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI-REIN 38"UND GRADES 7-9
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Amanda Schramski
1st - Linden Houghtby
1st - Jaclyn Cline
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI-REIN 38"UND GRADES 3-6
1st - Bailey Abbott
1st - Kelsea Benner
1st - Erica Kilps
1st - Samantha Paul
1st - Allison Polster
1st - Megan Winchell
1st - Jeremiah Markham
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Alissa Novak
1st - Matilin Novak
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - Emily Paul
2nd - Ashley Polster
2nd - Hailey Sawtelle
2nd - Emma Schramski
2nd - Serena Krause
2nd - Emily Morris
3rd - Aurora Froncek
3rd - Madlyn Thone
3rd - Billy Hanson
3rd - Jennifer Dolan
3rd - Sara Reynolds
3rd - Stephanie Dahl
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRIVE-REIN OVER 38-50" GR 10+
1st - Nikki Bares
1st - Ashley Kundert
1st - Kathleen Parker
1st - Laura Boutelle
1st - KC Foat
2nd - Leon Hanson
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRIVE-REIN OVER 38-50" GR 7-9
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Jenni DeGrave
1st - Maggie Legan
1st - Andrew Safraniec
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
2nd - Lyndsay Hill
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRIVE-REIN OVER 38-50" GR 3-6
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Jacob Moore
4th - Lacy Stickrod
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI PL OVER 38"UND GR 10+
1st - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Ashley Wenger
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI PL OVER 38"UND GR 7-9
1st - Amanda Schramski
1st - Jaclyn Cline
2nd - Sarah Kilps
2nd - Holly Sawtelle
3rd - Linden Houghtby
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI PL OVER 38"UND GR 3-6
1st - Kelsea Benner
1st - Erica Kilps
1st - Ashley Polster
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Serena Krause
1st - Emily Morris
1st - Alissa Novak
1st - Matilin Novak
2nd - Savanah Smith
2nd - Bailey Abbott
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - Samantha Paul
2nd - Emma Schramski
2nd - Megan Winchell
2nd - Jeremiah Markham
2nd - Jennifer Dolan
2nd - Kayla Dolan
3rd - Emily Paul
3rd - Allison Polster
3rd - Hailey Sawtelle
3rd - Madlyn Thone
3rd - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
3rd - Josephine Markham
3rd - Billy Hanson
3rd - Sara Reynolds
3rd - Stephanie Dahl
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 38-50" GR 10+
1st - Leon Hanson
1st - Nikki Bares
1st - KC Foat
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 38-50" GR 7-9
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Maggie Legan
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
2nd - Andrew Safraniec
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 38-50" GR 3-6
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Jacob Moore
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 50-56" GR 10+
1st - Mandy Legan
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY ENG PL OVER 38-50" GR 10+
1st - Nikki Bares
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY ENG PL OVER 38-50" GR 7-9
1st - Emily Veltkamp
2nd - Andrew Safraniec
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY ENG PL OVER 38-50" GR 3-6
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
1st - Jacob Moore
4th - Lacy Stickrod
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - TRAIL, GRADES 8-9
1st - Andrew Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - TRAIL, GRADES 6-7
1st - Jessica Hunt
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 10+
1st - Leah Houghtby
1st - Ashley Wenger
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 7-9
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Amanda Schramski
2nd - Linden Houghtby
2nd - Jaclyn Cline
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 3-6
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Kelsea Benner
1st - Aurora Froncek
1st - Erica Kilps
1st - Emily Paul
1st - Allison Polster
1st - Emma Schramski
1st - Madlyn Thone
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Jennifer Dolan
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Matilin Novak
1st - Samantha Paul
2nd - Savanah Smith
2nd - Bailey Abbott
2nd - Ashley Polster
2nd - Hailey Sawtelle
2nd - Megan Winchell
2nd - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
2nd - Jeremiah Markham
2nd - Billy Hanson
2nd - Stephanie Dahl
2nd - Emily Morris
2nd - Alissa Novak
3rd - Sara Reynolds
3rd - Serena Krause
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY OB. OVER 38-50" GR 10+
1st - Leon Hanson
1st - Ashley Kundert
1st - KC Foat
2nd - Nikki Bares
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY OB. OVER 38-50" GR 7-9
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Andrew Safraniec
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
3rd - Jenni DeGrave
JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY OB. OVER 38-50" GR 3-6
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
1st - Jacob Moore
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - MALE
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - FEMALE
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Signe Trewyn
POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - MALE
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Cole Radtke
3rd - Emily McClellan
POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - FEMALE
1st - Cole Radtke
2nd - Nickie Becker
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - MALE
1st - Jason Stanton
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
3rd - Emily McClellan
3rd - James Jacques
3rd - Samantha Wrzesinski
POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - FEMALE
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
2nd - James Jacques
4th - Jordan Myers
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - MALE
1st - David Hahlbeck
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Drew McLafferty
2nd - Samantha Wrzesinski
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - FEMALE
1st - Matthew Schuh
1st - David Hahlbeck
1st - Cole Radtke
2nd - Drew McLafferty
2nd - David VanSchyndel
2nd - Samantha Wrzesinski
3rd - Christopher Ehlen
POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - MALE
1st - Simon Hegeman
POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - FEMALE
1st - Anthony Keisler
POULTRY - ALL BRAHMAS - FEMALE
1st - John Vacula
POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - MALE
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
2nd - Jacob Moore
2nd - Kevin VanSchyndel
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - John Vacula
POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - FEMALE
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Christopher Stern
1st - LaVonne Morgan
2nd - Brad Mikeska
2nd - David VanSchyndel
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Shaine Nelson
3rd - Christopher Swayze
3rd - Jacob Moore
3rd - John Vacula
POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - MALE
2nd - Paul Stanton
POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - FEMALE
1st - Matthew Schuh
2nd - Paul Stanton
POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - MALE
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Drew McLafferty
1st - Meg Webber
2nd - Jason Stanton
2nd - Paul Stanton
2nd - Christopher Stern
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Brad Mikeska
POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - FEMALE
1st - Drew McLafferty
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Meg Webber
2nd - Brad Mikeska
2nd - Matthew Schuh
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Cole Radtke
2nd - Christopher Stern
2nd - Sarah Stern
POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - MALE
1st - Lawrence Stebnitz
POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - MALE
1st - Emily McClellan
1st - Luke Cucchi
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Lacy Stickrod
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
3rd - Matthew Cucchi
POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - FEMALE
1st - Brad Mikeska
1st - Emily McClellan
1st - Brian Sommers
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - James Jacques
2nd - Luke Cucchi
2nd - Matthew Cucchi
2nd - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Lacy Stickrod
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - MALE
1st - John Vacula
POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - FEMALES
1st - Brad Mikeska
POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - MALE
1st - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Brad Mikeska
2nd - Emily McClellan
3rd - Michelle VanSchyndel
POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - FEMALE
1st - Brad Mikeska
1st - Drew McLafferty
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Michelle VanSchyndel
3rd - Lawrence Stebnitz
3rd - Kevin VanSchyndel
POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - MALE
1st - Brad Mikeska
1st - Sarah Swayze
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Christopher Stern
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - David VanSchyndel
2nd - Jamie Kleitsch
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Christopher Swayze
3rd - Michelle Kleitsch
POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - FEMALE
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Christopher Stern
2nd - Cole Radtke
2nd - David VanSchyndel
2nd - Jamie Kleitsch
2nd - Michelle Kleitsch
POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Briana Johnson
1st - Paige Peterson
1st - Sarah Stern
2nd - Jordan Myers
2nd - Jamie Kleitsch
2nd - Michelle Kleitsch
2nd - Meg Webber
POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Paige Peterson
1st - Meg Webber
1st - LaVonne Morgan
2nd - Cassidy Robers
2nd - Jamie Kleitsch
2nd - Michelle Kleitsch
2nd - Sarah Stern
POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Gary La Rock
POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Gary La Rock
POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Lawrence Stebnitz
1st - Brian Sommers
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Clayton Odling
2nd - Emily McClellan
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - Sara Reynolds
2nd - Signe Trewyn
2nd - Curran Schell
3rd - Cheri Trussler
POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Lawrence Stebnitz
1st - Brent Holmes
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Brian Sommers
1st - Abriel Odling
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Taylor Hummel
2nd - Sara Reynolds
2nd - Clayton Odling
POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Emily McClellan
1st - Emily Radtke
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Sara Reynolds
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Abbey Essman
2nd - Kyle Radtke
2nd - Signe Trewyn
2nd - Tim Jacques
2nd - Emily Essman
POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Sara Reynolds
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Paige Peterson
2nd - Emily McClellan
2nd - Kyle Radtke
2nd - Brent Holmes
2nd - Drew McLafferty
2nd - Tim Jacques
2nd - Curran Schell
POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - MALE
1st - Kevin VanSchyndel
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Emily Essman
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Signe Trewyn
2nd - Simon Hegeman
POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - FEMALE
1st - Kevin VanSchyndel
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Christopher Stern
1st - LaVonne Morgan
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - Abbey Essman
2nd - Sarah Stern
2nd - Simon Hegeman
POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Kyle Radtke
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Paige Peterson
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Emily Radtke
2nd - Shaine Nelson
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
2nd - David VanSchyndel
2nd - Jamie Kleitsch
3rd - Briana Johnson
POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Adam VanSchyndel
1st - Jamie Kleitsch
1st - Paige Peterson
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Christopher Swayze
2nd - Briana Johnson
3rd - Shaine Nelson
POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - MALE
1st - Seth Schmidt
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Meg Webber
2nd - Nathan Epping
2nd - Jordan Myers
2nd - Abbey Essman
POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - FEMALE
1st - Seth Schmidt
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
2nd - Emily Essman
POULTRY - ALL OTHER COMB CL. LEG BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Jason Stanton
2nd - Sara Reynolds
POULTRY - ALL OTHER COMB CL. LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Seth Schmidt
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Jason Stanton
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Sara Reynolds
POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - MALE
1st - Sarah Mather
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Sarah Swayze
1st - Christopher Stern
POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Jordan Myers
1st - Christopher Stern
2nd - Michelle Kleitsch
2nd - LaVonne Morgan
4th - Lawrence Stebnitz
POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - MALE
1st - Brent Holmes
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Kevin VanSchyndel
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Luke Cucchi
2nd - Amanda Guthrie
3rd - Shaine Nelson
4th - Emily Radtke
POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE
1st - Emily McClellan
1st - Tim Jacques
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Lawrence Stebnitz
2nd - Shaine Nelson
2nd - Kevin VanSchyndel
2nd - Meg Webber
3rd - Emily Radtke
3rd - Luke Cucchi
3rd - Amanda Guthrie
POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - 2 Birds, either sex, 5lbs & up
1st - Dalton Gavers
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Jake Jenkins
2nd - Taleah Gavers
2nd - Abriel Odling
2nd - Clayton Odling
2nd - Simon Hegeman
3rd - Caleb Schmidt
3rd - Seth Schmidt
3rd - Keith Baerwald
POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - broilers, 3-5 1/2 lbs.
1st - Dalton Gavers
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Clay McCullough
1st - Clint McCullough
2nd - Nichole Lee
2nd - Taleah Gavers
3rd - Kevin Lee
3rd - Patrick Lee
3rd - Steven Lee
4th - Brent Holmes
4th - Keith Baerwald
4th - Lacy Stickrod
4th - Jake Jenkins
POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Male
1st - Dalton Gavers
1st - Joanne Williams
2nd - Taleah Gavers
POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Female
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Jake Jenkins
2nd - Joanne Williams
3rd - Dalton Gavers
3rd - Taleah Gavers
POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - MALE
1st - James Reynolds
1st - Kaitlynn McKeen
1st - Jeremie Siegler
1st - David VanSchyndel
1st - Kevin VanSchyndel
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
1st - Keith Baerwald
1st - Craig Guthrie
2nd - Seth Schmidt
2nd - Chelsey Pierce
2nd - Abby Swayze
2nd - Sarah Swayze
2nd - Brian Sommers
2nd - Joanne Williams
2nd - Matthew Kendall
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Travis Steinfest
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
2nd - Clayton Odling
2nd - Josh McKeen
3rd - Samantha Moehling
3rd - Lacy Pierce
3rd - Michaela Pieczynski
3rd - Christopher Swayze
3rd - Natalie Babcock
3rd - Matthew Dolan
3rd - Jeremy Korf
3rd - Sheri Nelson
4th - Jacob Moore
4th - Drew McLafferty
POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - FEMALE
1st - Brian Sommers
1st - Chris Cunningham
1st - Jason Stanton
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Travis Steinfest
1st - David VanSchyndel
1st - Kevin VanSchyndel
1st - Amanda Guthrie
1st - James Guthrie
2nd - Chelsey Pierce
2nd - Lacy Pierce
2nd - Abby Swayze
2nd - Christopher Swayze
2nd - Joshua Swayze
2nd - Sarah Swayze
2nd - Drew McLafferty
2nd - Natalie Babcock
2nd - Matthew Dolan
2nd - Jeremy Korf
2nd - James Reynolds
2nd - Joanne Williams
2nd - Matthew Kendall
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Jeremie Siegler
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
2nd - Keith Baerwald
2nd - Abriel Odling
2nd - Josh McKeen
3rd - Samantha Moehling
3rd - Caleb Schmidt
3rd - Seth Schmidt
3rd - Amanda Travis
3rd - Taylor Hummel
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
3rd - Michelle VanSchyndel
3rd - Clayton Odling
3rd - Sheri Nelson
POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - MALE
1st - Lacy Pierce
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
1st - Sarah Swayze
1st - Taylor Hummel
1st - Brian Sommers
1st - Christine Fryar
1st - Keith Baerwald
1st - Sheri Nelson
2nd - Samantha Moehling
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Seth Schmidt
2nd - Abby Swayze
2nd - Christopher Swayze
2nd - Joshua Swayze
2nd - Natalie Babcock
2nd - James Reynolds
2nd - Sara Reynolds
2nd - Jason Stanton
2nd - Matthew Kendall
2nd - Logan McKeen
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Jeremiah Brensinger
2nd - Clayton Odling
2nd - Mike Nelson
3rd - Tucker Ahl
3rd - Chris Cunningham
3rd - Matthew Dolan
3rd - Paul Stanton
3rd - Travis Steinfest
3rd - Adam VanSchyndel
3rd - David VanSchyndel
3rd - Michelle VanSchyndel
3rd - Amanda Guthrie
3rd - Abriel Odling
POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - FEMALE
1st - Tucker Ahl
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
1st - Michaela Pieczynski
1st - Taylor Hummel
1st - Brian Sommers
1st - Dakota Siegler
1st - Jeremie Siegler
1st - Jeremiah Brensinger
1st - Abriel Odling
2nd - Samantha Moehling
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Seth Schmidt
2nd - Chelsey Pierce
2nd - Christopher Swayze
2nd - Sarah Swayze
2nd - Jeremy Korf
2nd - James Reynolds
2nd - Sara Reynolds
2nd - Christine Fryar
2nd - Joanne Williams
2nd - Matthew Kendall
2nd - Travis Steinfest
2nd - Keith Baerwald
2nd - James Guthrie
2nd - Clayton Odling
2nd - Josh McKeen
3rd - Lacy Pierce
3rd - Abby Swayze
3rd - Joshua Swayze
3rd - Jason Stanton
3rd - Paul Stanton
3rd - Kaitlynn McKeen
3rd - Logan McKeen
3rd - Craig Guthrie
POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - MALE
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Jeremiah Markham
1st - Shaine Nelson
1st - Sarah Swayze
2nd - Melanie Sorg
2nd - Christopher Swayze
2nd - Jacob Moore
2nd - Sheri Nelson
3rd - Matthew Paul
3rd - Abby Swayze
3rd - Gary La Rock
POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - FEMALE
1st - Ellyn Sorg
1st - Melanie Sorg
1st - Jeremiah Markham
2nd - Shaine Nelson
2nd - Christopher Swayze
2nd - Sarah Swayze
2nd - Christine Fryar
2nd - Gary La Rock
2nd - Sheri Nelson
3rd - Nickie Becker
3rd - Matthew Paul
3rd - Abby Swayze
3rd - Mike Nelson
4th - Abby Lipka-Bares
POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - MALE
1st - Colleen Reddy
1st - Sheila DeGrave
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Christine Fryar
1st - Keith Baerwald
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Scott Kretschmer
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Melanie Sorg
2nd - Brent Holmes
2nd - Meaghan Ockwood
2nd - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Jacob Moore
2nd - Jimmy Paulson
2nd - Julie Paulson
2nd - Richard York
2nd - Luke Cucchi
2nd - Katelyn Hill
2nd - Breanna Jenkins
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Katelyn Rush
2nd - Jared Wieners
2nd - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Jake Jenkins
3rd - Kevin Lee
3rd - Nichole Lee
3rd - Patrick Lee
3rd - Steven Lee
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - Jenni DeGrave
3rd - Kelly King
3rd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
3rd - Marty Vanderstappen
3rd - Tony Laskowski
3rd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
3rd - Jeb Loth
POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen
1st - Marty Vanderstappen
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Keith Baerwald
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Lauren Wieners
1st - Jake Jenkins
1st - Kaleigh Young
2nd - Nichole Lee
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Emma Schramski
2nd - Lawrence Stebnitz
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
2nd - Meaghan Ockwood
2nd - Kelly King
2nd - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Jacob Moore
2nd - Jimmy Paulson
2nd - Joshua York
2nd - Luke Cucchi
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Lacy Stickrod
2nd - Jared Wieners
2nd - Jeb Loth
2nd - Scott Kretschmer
2nd - Danielle Young
3rd - Patrick Lee
3rd - Colleen Reddy
3rd - Amanda Schramski
3rd - Tony Laskowski
3rd - Richard York
3rd - Matthew Cucchi
3rd - Katelyn Rush
3rd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Ryan Young
POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - MALE
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Jared Wieners
1st - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Kevin Lee
2nd - Cassidy Robers
2nd - Joshua York
2nd - Gary La Rock
2nd - Mike Nelson
3rd - Richard York
3rd - Peter Hegeman
POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Jared Wieners
2nd - Emma Ehlen
2nd - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Gary La Rock
3rd - Nickie Becker
3rd - Lawrence Stebnitz
3rd - Eugene Ehlen
3rd - Richard York
3rd - Peter Hegeman
POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - MALE
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Ty Lasch
2nd - Christine Fryar
2nd - Breanna Jenkins
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Mike Nelson
2nd - Jake Jenkins
3rd - Dora Ehlen
3rd - Emma Ehlen
3rd - Eugene Ehlen
3rd - Jimmy Paulson
POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Ty Lasch
2nd - Dora Ehlen
2nd - Jimmy Paulson
2nd - Christine Fryar
3rd - Emma Ehlen
3rd - Eugene Ehlen
POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - MALE
1st - Katie Veltkamp
POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Emily Veltkamp
2nd - Katie Veltkamp
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
POULTRY - Swedish - MALE
1st - Steven Lee
1st - Richard York
2nd - Ty Lasch
POULTRY - Swedish - FEMALE
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Ty Lasch
1st - Joshua York
2nd - Patrick Lee
2nd - Richard York
POULTRY - Black Cayuga - MALE
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Sara Reynolds
1st - Jared Wieners
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Amanda Guthrie
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Jake Lasch
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
2nd - Cassidy Robers
2nd - James Reynolds
2nd - Christine Fryar
2nd - Katelyn Hill
2nd - Lauren Wieners
3rd - Kevin Lee
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - Ty Lasch
3rd - Marty Vanderstappen
3rd - Dora Ehlen
3rd - Joshua York
3rd - Katelyn Rush
POULTRY - Black Cayuga - FEMALE
1st - Sam Veltkamp
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Alex Young
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Kevin Lee
2nd - Patrick Lee
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Emily Veltkamp
2nd - Ty Lasch
2nd - Wesley Nolan
2nd - Sara Reynolds
2nd - Katelyn Hill
2nd - Sheri Nelson
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - James Reynolds
3rd - Joshua York
3rd - Richard York
3rd - Katelyn Rush
POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - MALE
1st - Patrick Lee
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Matthew Cucchi
2nd - Kevin Lee
2nd - Nichole Lee
2nd - Steven Lee
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Gary La Rock
3rd - Nickie Becker
3rd - Luke Cucchi
3rd - Sheri Nelson
POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Wesley Nolan
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Jason Stanton
3rd - Luke Cucchi
POULTRY - Runners - MALE
1st - Ty Lasch
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Nichole Lee
2nd - Steven Lee
3rd - Salome Kyle
POULTRY - Runners - FEMALE
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - Salome Kyle
2nd - Christopher Stern
POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - MALE
1st - Jacob Moore
1st - Sarah Stern
2nd - Abby Lipka-Bares
POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Katie Veltkamp
2nd - Emily Veltkamp
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Sam Veltkamp
3rd - Abby Lipka-Bares
POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - MALE
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - LaVonne Morgan
2nd - Jason Stanton
2nd - Signe Trewyn
2nd - Lauren Wieners
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - Scott Kretschmer
POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Kyle Radtke
1st - Nathan Epping
2nd - Signe Trewyn
2nd - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Scott Kretschmer
3rd - Matthew Paul
3rd - LaVonne Morgan
POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - MALE
1st - Kristy McKinney
1st - Jenni DeGrave
1st - Sheila DeGrave
1st - Meaghan Ockwood
1st - Keith Baerwald
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Lauren Wieners
1st - James Guthrie
1st - Scott Kretschmer
1st - Danielle Young
2nd - Kevin Lee
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Colleen Reddy
2nd - Ellyn Sorg
2nd - Melanie Sorg
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
2nd - Marty Vanderstappen
2nd - Nathan Epping
2nd - Drew McLafferty
2nd - Jimmy Paulson
2nd - Julie Paulson
2nd - Paul Stanton
2nd - Joanne Williams
2nd - Joshua York
2nd - Richard York
2nd - Katelyn Rush
2nd - Katelyn Wieners
2nd - Craig Guthrie
2nd - Jake Jenkins
2nd - Alex Young
2nd - Kaleigh Young
2nd - Ryan Young
3rd - Nichole Lee
3rd - Patrick Lee
3rd - Steven Lee
3rd - Amanda Schramski
3rd - Emma Schramski
3rd - Brent Holmes
3rd - Tony Laskowski
3rd - Katelyn Hill
3rd - Jared Wieners
3rd - Amanda Guthrie
3rd - Jeb Loth
3rd - Peter Hegeman
POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - FEMALE
1st - Keith Baerwald
1st - Katelyn Hill
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Lauren Wieners
1st - Jake Jenkins
1st - Alex Young
1st - Ryan Young
2nd - Nichole Lee
2nd - Patrick Lee
2nd - Amanda Schramski
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
2nd - Meaghan Ockwood
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
2nd - Marty Vanderstappen
2nd - Nathan Epping
2nd - Tony Laskowski
2nd - Joanne Williams
2nd - Richard York
2nd - Katelyn Rush
2nd - Jared Wieners
2nd - Amanda Guthrie
2nd - Craig Guthrie
2nd - James Guthrie
2nd - Jeb Loth
2nd - Danielle Young
2nd - Kaleigh Young
3rd - Kevin Lee
3rd - Steven Lee
3rd - Colleen Reddy
3rd - Emma Schramski
3rd - Ellyn Sorg
3rd - Drew McLafferty
3rd - Jimmy Paulson
3rd - Peter Hegeman
POULTRY - Toulouse - MALE
1st - Margaret Hill
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
2nd - Connor Pillman
2nd - Eugene Ehlen
POULTRY - Toulouse - FEMALE
1st - Wesley Nolan
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Cody Pillman
2nd - Eugene Ehlen
POULTRY - Embden - MALE
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Katelyn Wieners
2nd - D'Lacey Pieczynski
2nd - Scott Kretschmer
3rd - Chris Cunningham
3rd - James Reynolds
POULTRY - Embden - FEMALE
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
2nd - Chris Cunningham
2nd - James Reynolds
POULTRY - African - MALE
1st - Christine Fryar
1st - Katelyn Hill
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Colleen Reddy
2nd - Dora Ehlen
3rd - Emma Ehlen
3rd - Scott Kretschmer
POULTRY - African - FEMALE
1st - Margaret Hill
1st - Christine Fryar
2nd - Colleen Reddy
2nd - Katelyn Hill
2nd - Scott Kretschmer
3rd - Connor Pillman
3rd - Dora Ehlen
3rd - Emma Ehlen
POULTRY - All Medium Geese - MALE
1st - Sam Veltkamp
1st - Scott Kretschmer
4th - Emily Veltkamp
POULTRY - All Medium Geese - FEMALE
1st - Sam Veltkamp
POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class - OLD COCK
1st - Matthew Paul
1st - Erin Winger
POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class - OLD HEN
1st - Matthew Paul
1st - Erin Winger
POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD COCK
1st - Erin Winger
POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD HEN
1st - Erin Winger
POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - YOUNG COCK
1st - Brian Sommers
POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - YOUNG HEN
1st - Brian Sommers
POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Novice, 3rd & 4th grade
1st - Sam Veltkamp
POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Junior, 5th, 6th, & 7th Grades
1st - Sam Veltkamp
POULTRY - Showmanship - Novice, 3rd & 4th gr.
1st - Joshua York
1st - Devon Stickrod
1st - Lacy Stickrod
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - James Reynolds
2nd - Jason Stanton
3rd - Cole Radtke
3rd - Signe Trewyn
3rd - Matthew Cucchi
POULTRY - Showmanship - Junior, 5th, 6th, 7th Grade
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Brian Sommers
1st - Meg Webber
2nd - Drew McLafferty
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - Jared Wieners
3rd - Seth Schmidt
3rd - Ty Lasch
3rd - Connor Pillman
3rd - Luke Cucchi
POULTRY - Showmanship - Intermediate, 8th, 9th, 10th
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Danielle Schmidt
2nd - Cody Pillman
2nd - Richard York
POULTRY - Showmanship - Senior, 11th & over
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Emily Essman
2nd - Wesley Nolan
2nd - Christopher Stern
2nd - Sarah Stern
POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Any Hand made entry
1st - April Markham
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Peter Hegeman
2nd - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Taylor Hummel
3rd - Gary La Rock
POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Photo of Poultry Project
1st - Nathan Wright
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Kevin Robers
1st - Devon Stickrod
1st - Lacy Stickrod
2nd - Taylor Hummel
2nd - Eugene Ehlen
2nd - Cassidy Robers
2nd - Signe Trewyn
2nd - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Dora Ehlen
3rd - Emma Ehlen
3rd - Katelyn Wieners
3rd - Gary La Rock
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Joshua Parr
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Joshua Parr
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - Intermediate Buck
1st - Joshua Parr
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - Intermediate Doe
1st - Joshua Parr
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Joshua Parr
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Joshua Parr
2nd - Erin Winger
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Caleb Schmidt
1st - David Hahlbeck
1st - John Brensinger
2nd - Jeremiah Brensinger
3rd - Nickie Becker
3rd - Daniel Hahlbeck
3rd - Taylor Vanderstappen
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR DOE
1st - Jeremiah Brensinger
2nd - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Adrianna Vanderstappen
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Buck
1st - Erik Wrzesinski
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Doe
1st - Erik Wrzesinski
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
4th - Daniel Hahlbeck
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Daniel Hahlbeck
1st - Erik Wrzesinski
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - John Brensinger
3rd - Jeremiah Brensinger
3rd - Samantha Wrzesinski
3rd - Abby Coleman
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Daniel Hahlbeck
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
3rd - Jeremiah Brensinger
3rd - John Brensinger
RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR DOE
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
2nd - Steven Lee
2nd - Taylor Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Buck
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Doe
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Kevin Lee
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Patrick Lee
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Carl Bjorge
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - SENIOR DOE
1st - Brianna Bjorge
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Tara Poritz
2nd - Carl Bjorge
RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Buck
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Doe
1st - Carl Bjorge
RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Brianna Bjorge
1st - Carl Bjorge
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Tara Poritz
RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR DOE
1st - Tara Poritz
2nd - Nichole Lee
2nd - Samantha Paul
RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - Intermediate Doe
1st - Brianna Bjorge
RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Steven Lee
RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Nichole Lee
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Emily Radtke
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Buck
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Doe
1st - Erik Wrzesinski
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Erik Wrzesinski
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR BUCK
2nd - David Hahlbeck
RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR DOE
1st - Kevin Lee
1st - Samantha Paul
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Rachel Duncan
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Linden Houghtby
3rd - Emily Blomberg
RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Leah Houghtby
1st - Holly Polk
2nd - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Linden Houghtby
RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Leah Houghtby
RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Jared Duncan
1st - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Calley Nelson
2nd - Linden Houghtby
RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Gary La Rock
RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Gary La Rock
RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Samantha Paul
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Gary La Rock
RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Tara Poritz
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Emily Paul
RABBITS - REX, BLACK - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Francis Jones
1st - Kayla Miller
2nd - Jessica Rice
3rd - Alicia Junk
3rd - Jacob Mountford
RABBITS - REX, BLACK - SENIOR DOE
1st - Kayla Miller
3rd - Alicia Junk
RABBITS - REX, BLACK - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Alicia Junk
2nd - Chris Junk
RABBITS - REX, BLACK - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Brandon Korf
1st - Chris Junk
RABBITS - REX, BLUE - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Jason Niswonger
1st - Chris Junk
RABBITS - REX, BLUE - SENIOR DOE
1st - Chris Junk
1st - Jacob Mountford
2nd - Salome Kyle
3rd - Francis Jones
3rd - Kayla Miller
3rd - Alicia Junk
RABBITS - REX, BLUE - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Francis Jones
1st - Kayla Miller
2nd - Alicia Junk
2nd - Chris Junk
RABBITS - REX, BLUE - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Francis Jones
1st - Kayla Miller
2nd - Chris Junk
RABBITS - REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Francis Jones
RABBITS - REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Jason Niswonger
RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Alex Hafferkamp
1st - Meg Webber
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Cazimir Morner
2nd - Celia Morner
3rd - Emily Radtke
RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Gary La Rock
1st - Celia Morner
2nd - Alex Hafferkamp
2nd - Ryan Hafferkamp
2nd - Meg Webber
3rd - Cazimir Morner
RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Gary La Rock
1st - Cazimir Morner
RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Gary La Rock
1st - Celia Morner
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Andrea Schneider
1st - Linden Houghtby
1st - Marci O'Neill
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND - SENIOR DOE
1st - Lissa DeBaere
1st - Marci O'Neill
1st - Ashley Hauger
2nd - Molly O'Neill
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Alyssa Street
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Laura Niswonger
RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Kyle Savickas
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Jessica Rice
RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - SENIOR DOE
1st - Matthew Oninski
1st - Erin Winger
1st - Sara Chojnacki
1st - Jessica Rice
1st - Ashley Hauger
2nd - Emily Clement
2nd - Monica Savickas
2nd - Kaitlynn McKeen
2nd - Cassandra Housh
RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Matthew Oninski
1st - Dora Ehlen
1st - Emma Ehlen
RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Tara Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Lacy Stickrod
1st - Dara Wieners
2nd - Matthew Oninski
RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - SENIOR DOE
1st - Tara Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Abigail Miller
1st - Lacy Stickrod
2nd - Sara Chojnacki
2nd - Ellyse Polk
RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Matthew Oninski
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Lacy Stickrod
RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Lacy Stickrod
RABBITS - MINI-REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Abigail Miller
2nd - Tara Poritz
RABBITS - MINI-REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Brianna Bjorge
1st - Janel Heidelmeier
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Ellyse Polk
RABBITS - MINI-REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
RABBITS - MINI-REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Janel Heidelmeier
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Andrew Hunt
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
RABBITS - POLISH - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Linden Houghtby
1st - Abbey Essman
2nd - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Matthew Cucchi
RABBITS - POLISH - SENIOR DOE
1st - Abbey Essman
RABBITS - POLISH - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Abbey Essman
RABBITS - POLISH - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Abbey Essman
3rd - Emily Essman
RABBITS - ANY OTHER 4 CLASS BREED - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Lauren Johnson
1st - Jessica Hunt
2nd - Calley Nelson
2nd - Kayla Miller
2nd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Sarah Mather
3rd - Brianna Brueggemann
3rd - Seth Schmidt
3rd - Francis Jones
3rd - Andrew Hunt
RABBITS - ANY OTHER 4 CLASS BREED - SENIOR DOE
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Jason Niswonger
1st - Laura Niswonger
2nd - Calley Nelson
2nd - Breanne Ward
2nd - Kayla Miller
2nd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Samantha Paul
3rd - Francis Jones
3rd - Jessica Hunt
RABBITS - ANY OTHER 4 CLASS BREED - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Brianna Brueggemann
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
2nd - Ashley Hauger
3rd - Samantha Paul
3rd - Krista Briedis
3rd - Alyssa Street
RABBITS - ANY OTHER 4 CLASS BREED - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
2nd - Francis Jones
2nd - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Samantha Wrzesinski
3rd - Sarah Kilps
3rd - Calley Nelson
RABBITS - Meat Pen - MEAT PEN
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Daniel Hahlbeck
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Jeremiah Brensinger
1st - Alicia Junk
1st - Chris Junk
2nd - Carl Bjorge
2nd - Tabbatha Poritz
RABBITS - Fryers - Fryers
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Daniel Hahlbeck
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
2nd - Brianna Bjorge
2nd - Carl Bjorge
2nd - Devon Stickrod
RABBITS - Roasters - Roasters
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Jeremiah Brensinger
2nd - Joshua Parr
RABBITS - Stewers - Stewers
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Joshua Parr
1st - Daniel Hahlbeck
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
2nd - Tiffany Poritz
2nd - Devon Stickrod
RABBITS - Carcass - Carcass
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Jackie Armfield
2nd - Jeremiah Brensinger
2nd - John Brensinger
RABBITS - Showmanship - Novice, 1st yr. Member
1st - Andrea Schneider
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Emily Clement
1st - Francis Jones
1st - Devon Stickrod
1st - Lacy Stickrod
1st - Ashley Hauger
2nd - Sarah Kilps
2nd - Jacob Mountford
2nd - Jessica Hunt
3rd - Sarah Mather
3rd - Janel Heidelmeier
3rd - Matthew Cucchi
3rd - Kyle Mountford
RABBITS - Showmanship - Jr. 9-11 years of age
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Carl Bjorge
1st - Annaka Clement
1st - Sara Chojnacki
1st - Taylor Poritz
2nd - Kelly Meyerhofer
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Ryan Hafferkamp
2nd - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Rachel Duncan
2nd - Charles Sigmund
3rd - Meg Webber
3rd - Cassandra Housh
RABBITS - Showmanship - Intermediate 12-13 yrs. of age
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Joshua Parr
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Linden Houghtby
2nd - Seth Schmidt
2nd - Alex Hafferkamp
2nd - Andrew Hunt
RABBITS - Showmanship - Senior, 14yrs. & over
1st - Leah Houghtby
1st - Kayla Miller
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
2nd - Matthew Oninski
RABBITS - Pet Class - 8-11 yrs of age
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Andrea Schneider
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Sarah Kilps
1st - Sarah Mather
1st - Emily Paul
1st - Samantha Paul
1st - Brianna Bjorge
1st - Annaka Clement
1st - Emily Clement
1st - Sara Chojnacki
1st - David Hahlbeck
1st - Janel Heidelmeier
1st - Kyle Savickas
1st - Jennifer Carlson
1st - Rachel Duncan
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Briana Johnson
1st - Devon Stickrod
1st - Lacy Stickrod
1st - Charles Sigmund
RABBITS - Pet Class - 12 yrs of age and over
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Matthew Oninski
1st - Daniel Hahlbeck
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
1st - Monica Savickas
1st - Jason Niswonger
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Ellyse Polk
1st - Ellyse Polk
1st - Holly Polk
1st - Jessica Hunt
1st - Cazimir Morner
1st - Celia Morner
RABBITS - Rabbit Carcass Contest - Rabbit Carcass
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Jackie Armfield
2nd - Jeremiah Brensinger
2nd - John Brensinger
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 8-13
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
1st - Amanda Gyger
2nd - Joshua White
2nd - Lacy Stickrod
3rd - Carly Minton
3rd - Abigail Feltham
4th - Sarah Mather
4th - Matthew Schuh
4th - William Gerson
4th - Kayla Decker
4th - Stephen Flitcroft
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 14 +
1st - Mariah Andersen
3rd - Cazimir Morner
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 8-13
1st - Elizabeth Synove
1st - Andrew Hunt
2nd - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Rachel Duncan
2nd - Nicole Holder
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - Jared Duncan
4th - Andrea Schneider
4th - Samantha Minton
4th - Cheri Trussler
4th - Jenni DeGrave
4th - Kevin Leffelman
4th - Michaela White
4th - Emma Stoneall
4th - Brittany Jordan
4th - Heidi Sorenson
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 14+
1st - Jessica Kavich
2nd - Jillian Los
3rd - Emily Veltkamp
4th - Sheila DeGrave
4th - Leon Hanson
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 8-13
1st - Molly Brugger
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Cassie Rice
3rd - Candice Spotted Elk
3rd - Jared Duncan
3rd - Jessica Hunt
4th - Kasee Minton
4th - Jessica Nettesheim
4th - Danielle Pettygrove
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 14+
1st - Ashley Madaus
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Celia Morner
3rd - Samantha Moehling
3rd - April Markham
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE A
1st - Katie Veltkamp
DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-OPEN
1st - Kathleen Dzurick
DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 8-13
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
1st - Amanda Gyger
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Carly Minton
2nd - Kayla Decker
3rd - Matthew Schuh
3rd - Abigail Feltham
3rd - Michaela White
DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 14+
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Cazimir Morner
DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 8-13
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Sam Veltkamp
1st - Jennifer Carlson
1st - Elizabeth Synove
1st - Meg Webber
2nd - Kasee Minton
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Kevin Leffelman
2nd - Rachel Duncan
2nd - Andrew Hunt
2nd - Brittany Jordan
2nd - Heidi Sorenson
3rd - Andrea Schneider
3rd - Joshua White
3rd - Emma Stoneall
3rd - Nicole Holder
3rd - Cassie Rice
DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 14+
1st - Jessica Kavich
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Samantha Moehling
2nd - Jillian Los
3rd - Leon Hanson
4th - Sheila DeGrave
4th - Celia Morner
DOGS - AGILITY - BEGINNERS
1st - Jenni DeGrave
1st - Joshua White
1st - Megan Boarini
1st - Jennifer Carlson
1st - Kayla Decker
1st - Lacy Stickrod
1st - Cazimir Morner
2nd - Jessica Kavich
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Shannon Iseppon
2nd - Brittany Jordan
3rd - Michaela White
3rd - Amanda Gyger
3rd - Heidi Sorenson
4th - Carly Minton
4th - Matthew Schuh
4th - Abigail Feltham
4th - Kevin Leffelman
4th - William Gerson
DOGS - AGILITY - INTERMEDIATE
1st - Kasee Minton
1st - Sheila DeGrave
1st - Nicole Holder
1st - Jessica Nettesheim
1st - Andrew Hunt
1st - Jessica Hunt
1st - Danielle Pettygrove
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Emily Veltkamp
2nd - Katie Veltkamp
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Leon Hanson
2nd - Rachel Duncan
2nd - Meg Webber
2nd - Molly Brugger
3rd - Andrea Schneider
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - Samantha Moehling
3rd - Emma Stoneall
3rd - Elizabeth Synove
4th - Samantha Minton
4th - Candice Spotted Elk
4th - Devon Stickrod
DOGS - AGILITY - ADVANCED
1st - Celia Morner
2nd - Kathleen Dzurick
2nd - Nathan Robson
3rd - Jared Duncan
3rd - Ashley Madaus
3rd - Katherine Brugger
3rd - Steven Schoenbeck
ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
2nd - Tara Poritz
2nd - Taylor Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Taylor Poritz
2nd - Tiffany Poritz
3rd - Levi Sybesma
3rd - Tara Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
2nd - Jessica Smith
2nd - Tyler VanDyken
2nd - Tiffany Poritz
3rd - Levi Sybesma
3rd - Tara Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow
1st - Jessica Smith
1st - Tiffany Poritz
2nd - Katie Smith
2nd - Tabbatha Poritz
2nd - Taylor Poritz
3rd - Kyle Swanson
3rd - Tara Poritz
4th - Alison Smith
4th - Arthur Miller
4th - Molly Gott
ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Erin Winger
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
2nd - Jessica Smith
2nd - Tara Poritz
2nd - Tiffany Poritz
3rd - Bethany Weber
3rd - Taylor Poritz
3rd - Arthur Miller
3rd - Tiffany Gott
4th - Anne-Claire Legros
4th - Steven Sobolewski
ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow
1st - Bailey Abbott
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Taylor Poritz
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Brianna Bjorge
2nd - Annaka Clement
2nd - Tara Poritz
3rd - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Tiffany Poritz
3rd - Tiffany Gott
4th - Jackie Armfield
4th - Erin Winger
4th - Arthur Miller
4th - Molly Gott
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Sow
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Boar
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Sow
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Bethany Weber
2nd - Alison Smith
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar
1st - Sara Sybesma
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow
2nd - Justin Weber
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Junior Sow
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Boar
1st - Katie Smith
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Sow
1st - Katie Smith
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar
1st - Jackie Armfield
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Boar
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Sow
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Boar
1st - Jackie Armfield
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Sow
2nd - Justin Weber
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Jeffrey Weber
1st - Tiffany Gott
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Tiffany Gott
2nd - Brianna Bjorge
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Junior Boar
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Intermediate Boar
1st - Danielle Otto
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Intermediate Sow
1st - Alison Smith
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Adult Boar
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Tiffany Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Adult Sow
1st - Alex Otto
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year Members
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Annaka Clement
1st - Danielle Otto
2nd - Tyler VanDyken
2nd - Alex Otto
3rd - Bailey Abbott
3rd - Molly Gott
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior 10-11 yrs Old
1st - Steven Sobolewski
1st - Taylor Poritz
2nd - Kyle Swanson
2nd - Jessica Smith
2nd - Tiffany Gott
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Intermediate, 12-13 yrs old
1st - Bethany Weber
2nd - Katie Smith
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Senior, 14 yrs and over
1st - Jillian Los
2nd - Jeffrey Weber
2nd - Justin Weber
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12
1st - Ryan Hafferkamp
1st - Cassandra Housh
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Seth Schmidt
3rd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14
1st - Erin Winger
1st - Laura Niswonger
2nd - Tara Poritz
3rd - Anne-Claire Legros
3rd - Francis Jones
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+
1st - Jackie Armfield
1st - Jessica Rice
2nd - Jason Niswonger
2nd - Kayla Miller
3rd - Tiffany Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Chart Sanitation Measures
1st - Sarah Mack
1st - Tiffany Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster Chara. of Norm. Animal
1st - Brittni Recknagel
1st - Tiffany Poritz
1st - Holly Polk
1st - Sarah Rabic
2nd - Chelsea Judson
2nd - Jillian Cline
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display
1st - Megan Winchell
1st - Karilyn Sisko
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
2nd - Nickie Becker
2nd - Matthew Schuh
2nd - Sarah Mack
2nd - Paul Stanton
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi
1st - Chad Andersen
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display area of zoonosi
1st - Tanya Katzman
2nd - Kristy Shaw
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display
1st - Tanya Katzman
2nd - Rebecca Sunde
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined
1st - Nickie Becker
1st - Teresa Douglas
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Jaclyn Cline
1st - Sara Fredrickson
1st - Aileen Rowland
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse
2nd - Mariah Andersen
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds
1st - Ellyse Polk
2nd - Taylar Keenan
2nd - Taylor Kundert
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses
1st - Laura Niswonger
2nd - Jessica Walter
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project
1st - Taylor Kundert
2nd - Taylar Keenan
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment
2nd - Kayla Hack
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any Other Exhibit
1st - Breanne Ward
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pet
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Kyle Swanson
2nd - Bethany Weber
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Bethany Weber
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Megan Sorenson
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PET
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Chris Lyon
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
2nd - Jillian Los
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Chris Lyon
1st - Leon Hanson
1st - Jeffrey Weber
1st - Laura Niswonger
2nd - Mariah Andersen
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
ANIMAL SCIENCE - pet class - Pet Class
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Jessica Smith
1st - Katie Smith
1st - Molly Gott
ANIMAL SCIENCE - Costume Class - Costume Class
1st - Bailey Abbott
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Bethany Weber
1st - Jeffrey Weber
1st - Justin Weber
1st - Alison Smith
1st - Jessica Smith
1st - Katie Smith
1st - Steven Sobolewski
1st - Molly Gott
1st - Tiffany Gott
1st - Alex Otto
Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Long Hair
1st - Steven Sobolewski
Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Short Hair
1st - Sheila DeGrave
1st - Malyssa Pelot
Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Long Hair
1st - Calley Nelson
2nd - Lauren Johnson
Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Short Hair
1st - Ashley Kundert
2nd - Eva Lauderdale
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Females Long Hair
1st - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Amelia Wills
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Females- Short Hair
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Josh DeGrave
1st - Erica Wills
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters- Long Hair, 1-3yrs
1st - Christine Klabunde
1st - Billy Hanson
1st - Abby Lipka-Bares
2nd - Shelby Peteler
2nd - Sarah Stern
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 4-6 yrs
1st - Stephanie Mirsky
1st - Ashley Kundert
2nd - Cheri Trussler
2nd - Cyndi Cooper
2nd - Megan Wieners
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 6 & over
1st - Sarah Mack
2nd - Nickie Becker
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 1-3 yrs
1st - Rebecca Sunde
1st - Bethany Weber
1st - Cyndi Cooper
1st - Elizabeth Davis
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Nick Wills
1st - Melissa Riese
2nd - Meaghan Ockwood
2nd - Jeffrey Weber
2nd - Stefan Johnson
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Cory Leonard
2nd - Katrina Leonard
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair,4-6 yrs
1st - Jacqueline Gritzuk
1st - Rebecca Sunde
1st - Salome Kyle
1st - Kaitlynn McKeen
1st - Maura Wieners
1st - Melissa Riese
1st - Megan Sorenson
2nd - Billy Hanson
2nd - Christine Fryar
2nd - Christine Fryar
2nd - Sarina Kyle
2nd - Suzanne Kyle
2nd - Sarah Stern
Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 6 & over
1st - Leon Hanson
1st - Elizabeth Davis
1st - Sarah Stern
2nd - Brandt Johnson
2nd - Kaitlyn Bowlen
2nd - Eric Lentz
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK OATS
1st - Alex Travis
1st - Daniel Travis
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF SOYBEANS
1st - Derrick Papcke
1st - Anna Cerny
2nd - Patrick Fincutter
2nd - Megan Cerny
3rd - Alex Travis
3rd - Daniel Travis
4th - Steven Fincutter
4th - Skyler Papcke
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK CORN GRAIN
1st - Derrick Papcke
1st - Skyler Papcke
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK WINTER WHEAT
1st - Anna Cerny
1st - Megan Cerny
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN -100
1st - Kim Killoy
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Derrick Papcke
3rd - Jeremie Siegler
3rd - Kevin Schutt
4th - Earl Finke
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN +100
1st - Alex Travis
1st - Daniel Travis
2nd - Jason Keil
2nd - Timothy Keil
2nd - Dakota Siegler
2nd - Anna Cerny
3rd - Kim Killoy
3rd - Jeremie Siegler
3rd - Skyler Papcke
4th - Stuart Schutt
4th - Derrick Papcke
4th - Megan Cerny
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - ALFALFA HAY
1st - Daniel Travis
1st - Alex Travis
2nd - Stuart Schutt
2nd - Carrie Getka
3rd - Allison Getka
3rd - Recca Nordmeyer
3rd - Kevin Schutt
4th - Steven Schoenbeck
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - MIXED HAY
1st - Alex Travis
1st - Daniel Travis
2nd - D'Lacey Pieczynski
2nd - Kim Killoy
3rd - Stuart Schutt
3rd - Kevin Schutt
4th - Dakota Siegler
4th - Jeremie Siegler
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF WHEAT
1st - Kevin Schutt
2nd - Stuart Schutt
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF OATS
1st - Stuart Schutt
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS -100
2nd - Derrick Papcke
2nd - Skyler Papcke
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS 100+
1st - Steven Fincutter
2nd - Patrick Fincutter
3rd - Derrick Papcke
4th - Skyler Papcke
4th - Steven Davis
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF ALFALFA
2nd - Steven Fincutter
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF GRASS
1st - Anna Cerny
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower head
1st - Nadine Cummings
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS WAX 10 PODS
1st - Nathan Wright
2nd - Becky Nagl
3rd - Kevin Lee
3rd - Nichole Lee
3rd - Patrick Lee
3rd - Steven Lee
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS GREEN 10 PODS
1st - Patrick Lee
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Billy Endres
2nd - Kevin Lee
2nd - Steven Lee
2nd - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Joseph Stopple
2nd - Jake Jenkins
3rd - Nichole Lee
3rd - Kyle Swanson
3rd - Erik Papenfus
4th - Kelly Meyerhofer
4th - Lindsay Meyerhofer
4th - Becky Nagl
4th - Nathan Wright
4th - Steven Sobolewski
4th - Tim Jacques
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SWEET CORN 6 EARS
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Derrick Papcke
2nd - Skyler Papcke
3rd - Nathan Wright
3rd - Erik Papenfus
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS SHORT W/O TOPS 6
2nd - Erik Papenfus
3rd - Mariah Andersen
4th - Tim Jacques
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS LONG W/O TOPS 6
1st - Jessica Peck
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 1/2 LONG W/O TOPS 6
1st - Natalie Babcock
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Nathan Wright
3rd - Sara Sybesma
4th - Levi Sybesma
4th - Tyler VanDyken
4th - Stacy Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELLOW OR RED 4
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Kelly Buchheit
1st - Sarah Wyrick
1st - Jessica Peck
2nd - Kelly Meyerhofer
2nd - Brian Sommers
2nd - Natalie Babcock
2nd - Brooke Redenius
2nd - Breanna Jenkins
3rd - Jillian Los
3rd - Kristy McKinney
3rd - Brittany Hammel
3rd - Joseph Stopple
3rd - Stephanie Syverson
3rd - Nadine Cummings
3rd - Jermy Uksas
4th - Kasee Minton
4th - Steven Sobolewski
4th - Briana Johnson
4th - Jacob Johnson
4th - Jacob Mountford
4th - Jake Jenkins
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES ITALIAN YELL/RED
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Tyler VanDyken
2nd - Derrick Papcke
2nd - Kelly Buchheit
3rd - Steven Sobolewski
3rd - Jessica Peck
4th - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
4th - Breanna Jenkins
4th - Stacy Syverson
4th - Stephanie Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELL/RED CHERRY
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Skyler Papcke
1st - Kelly Buchheit
2nd - Billy Endres
2nd - Briana Johnson
2nd - Derrick Papcke
3rd - Brooke Redenius
3rd - Jacob Johnson
4th - Brianna Brueggemann
4th - Steven Sobolewski
4th - Jacob Mountford
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING
1st - Billy Endres
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Levi Sybesma
2nd - Sara Sybesma
3rd - Mariah Andersen
3rd - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Tim Jacques
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS SLICING 3
1st - Billy Endres
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Jacob Mountford
1st - Jessica Peck
2nd - Amanda Hammel
2nd - Brian Sommers
2nd - Derrick Papcke
3rd - Levi Sybesma
3rd - Sara Sybesma
3rd - Erik Papenfus
3rd - Tim Jacques
4th - Skyler Papcke
4th - Haley Housh
4th - Brianna Kinney
4th - Kristie Hansen
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING 6
1st - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Billy Endres
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BEETS 4
1st - Erik Papenfus
1st - Stephanie Syverson
2nd - Kristy McKinney
2nd - D'Lacey Pieczynski
2nd - Jake Jenkins
3rd - Becky Nagl
3rd - Kyle Swanson
3rd - Breanna Jenkins
4th - Christine Hennig
4th - Brooke Redenius
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - KOHLRABI 3
1st - Stephanie Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Peppers, Green Bell, 3
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Katie Klarkowski
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Natalie Babcock
1st - Tyler VanDyken
1st - Jake Jenkins
2nd - Levi Sybesma
2nd - Brittany Hammel
2nd - Joseph Stopple
2nd - Christine Hennig
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Briana Johnson
2nd - Jermy Uksas
3rd - Steven Lee
3rd - Brian Sommers
3rd - Steven Sobolewski
3rd - Jacob Johnson
3rd - Jacob Mountford
3rd - Jessica Peck
4th - Mariah Andersen
4th - Brianna Brueggemann
4th - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
4th - Billy Endres
4th - Stacy Syverson
4th - Nadine Cummings
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS HOT 3
1st - Nichole Lee
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Christine Hennig
1st - Sarah Wyrick
2nd - Patrick Lee
2nd - Steven Lee
2nd - Brooke Redenius
2nd - Jacob Johnson
3rd - Brianna Brueggemann
3rd - Breanna Jenkins
3rd - Heather Jenkins
3rd - Kelly Buchheit
4th - Nathan Wright
4th - Briana Johnson
4th - Stacy Syverson
4th - Stephanie Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS ANY OTHERS 3
1st - Briana Johnson
1st - Jacob Johnson
2nd - D'Lacey Pieczynski
2nd - Jake Lasch
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS YELLOW 3
1st - Breanna Jenkins
2nd - Natalie Babcock
2nd - Jake Jenkins
3rd - Stacy Syverson
4th - Kyle Swanson
4th - Leanne Ehlen
4th - Brooke Redenius
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS WHITE 3
1st - Jake Lasch
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS RED 3
1st - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
2nd - Jessica Peck
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE BALL SINGLE
1st - Jessica Peck
2nd - Katie Klarkowski
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE RED SINGLE
1st - Leanne Ehlen
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Breanna Jenkins
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EGGPLANT SINGLE
1st - Becky Nagl
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SUMMER SQUASH
1st - Aaron Goebel
1st - Haley Housh
1st - Kayla Housh
2nd - Amanda Hammel
2nd - Jacob Mountford
3rd - Kelly Meyerhofer
3rd - Cassandra Housh
3rd - Jake Jenkins
4th - Lindsay Meyerhofer
4th - Kyle Swanson
4th - Kelly Buchheit
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, acorn/butternut
1st - Derrick Papcke
1st - Stacy Syverson
2nd - Skyler Papcke
3rd - Brooke Redenius
3rd - Stephanie Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, any other varie
1st - Kevin Lee
3rd - Natalie Babcock
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN FIELD
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Cassie Petrie
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
3rd - Christopher Ehlen
3rd - Natalie Babcock
3rd - Sarah Wyrick
4th - Kristy McKinney
4th - Brent Kruizenga
4th - Haley Housh
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MUSKMELLON CANTALOUPE 1
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EARLY POTATOES
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Jake Lasch
2nd - Kelly Meyerhofer
2nd - Natalie Babcock
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MID SEASON POTATOES
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Kevin Schutt
2nd - Heather Jenkins
2nd - Stacy Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - LATE POTATOES
1st - Jake Lasch
1st - Jake Jenkins
3rd - Kyle Swanson
3rd - Stephanie Syverson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Vegetables, Any Other
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
3rd - Brianna Brueggemann
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - GARDEN DISPLAY 3rd - 8th
3rd - Kyle Swanson
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Garden Display, 9th - 13th
1st - Jake Lasch
2nd - Leanne Ehlen
3rd - Mariah Andersen
JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - FRUIT - PLATE 5 APPLES
1st - Rebecca Jacobson
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Madie Jacobson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ANNUALS
1st - Emilie Cerny
2nd - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Alexandrea Rankins
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS
1st - Jeremiah Potter
2nd - Stephen Flitcroft
3rd - Briana Johnson
3rd - Jacob Johnson
4th - Jennifer Carlson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MIXED ANNUALS
1st - Emilie Cerny
2nd - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Jenna Riggs
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MIXED PERENNIALS
1st - Alexandrea Rankins
2nd - Jeremiah Potter
2nd - Jennifer Carlson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS
1st - Jenna Riggs
2nd - Stephen Flitcroft
2nd - Beth Tauscher
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Arrangement Hospital
2nd - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Bouqet of Snapdragons
2nd - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Stephen Flitcroft
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Bouquet of Petunias
1st - Stephen Flitcroft
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Bouquet of Zinnias
1st - Jenna Riggs
2nd - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Natalie Harmann
3rd - Briana Johnson
3rd - Jacob Johnson
4th - Brittany Hammel
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Arrangement, Dining Room
1st - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - MINI ARRANGEMENT
1st - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DAHLIAS
1st - Briana Johnson
2nd - Jacob Johnson
3rd - Jennifer Carlson
4th - Beth Tauscher
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HERCOCALIS
3rd - Briana Johnson
3rd - Jacob Johnson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - COLLECT 3 FOILAGE PLANTS
1st - William Gerson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Ivy Plant
1st - Stefan Johnson
1st - Chelsea Nelson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Violet Plant
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Molly Brugger
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Any Other Foliage Plant
2nd - David Shears
4th - Jenna Riggs
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Vine Type Hanging Plant
1st - Molly Brugger
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Vine Type, Non Hanging
3rd - Chelsea Nelson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Vine Type Hanging, 1 year
1st - Molly Brugger
2nd - Josephine Markham
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Foliage Plant 1 yr. old
2nd - Jenna Riggs
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Specialty Plant
2nd - Natalie Harmann
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Single Cactus, Dish Garden
1st - Brandt Johnson
2nd - Beth Tauscher
2nd - Molly Brugger
3rd - Arielle Harmann
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Fern Plant
1st - Brandt Johnson
2nd - Stefan Johnson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Jade Plant
1st - Molly Brugger
2nd - Arielle Harmann
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Spider Plant
2nd - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DRIED FLOWER ARRANGE 12"-
1st - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ARRANGEMENT PRESSED
1st - David Shears
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER HOLIDAY
1st - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - POTPOURRI
1st - Natalie Harmann
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER 12"-
2nd - Lindsay Worland
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER 12"+
2nd - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - OLDIE BUT GOODIE
1st - Emilie Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ANNUALS
1st - Anna Cerny
2nd - Shauna Riggs
2nd - Sarah Stern
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS
1st - Sarah Stern
2nd - Becky Nagl
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MIXED ANNUALS
2nd - Shauna Riggs
2nd - Anna Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MIXED PERENNIALS
2nd - Laura Boutelle
3rd - Anna Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS
1st - Sarah Stern
2nd - Amanda Davis
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Glaiolus, Standard
2nd - Sarah Stern
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Bouquet of Snapdragons
2nd - Elizabeth Boyd
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Jillian Los
4th - Shauna Riggs
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Bouquet of Petunias
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Sarah Stern
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Bouquet of Zinnias
2nd - Becky Nagl
2nd - Sarah Stern
3rd - Amanda Davis
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Arrangement, Dining Room
1st - Anna Cerny
3rd - Elizabeth Boyd
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - MINI ARRANGEMENT
2nd - Shauna Riggs
3rd - Anna Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - DAHLIAS
1st - Jillian Los
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - HERCOCALIS
2nd - Laura Boutelle
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - COLLECTION FOLIAGE
2nd - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
3rd - Cassandra Shears
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Ivy Plant
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Kyle Schoenbeck
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Violet Plant
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
3rd - Kyle Schoenbeck
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any other Prop. Foliage Plant
2nd - Mariah Andersen
4th - Shauna Riggs
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Vine Type, Hanging 1 yr. old
3rd - Amanda Travis
3rd - Betsy Walter
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Foliage Plant, 1 yr. Old
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Specialty Plant
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Amanda Travis
3rd - Betsy Walter
3rd - Steven Schoenbeck
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Single Cactus/ Succulent
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Lauren Johnson
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Fern, Any Type
1st - Lauren Johnson
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Jade Plant
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Betsy Walter
3rd - Mariah Andersen
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Spider Plant
1st - Shauna Riggs
3rd - Amanda Travis
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - DRIED ARRANGEMENT 12"+
2nd - Anna Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT PRESSED
2nd - Cassandra Shears
3rd - Jillian Los
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ANY OTHER HOLIDAY
1st - Anna Cerny
2nd - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Megan Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ANY OTHER 12"-
1st - Anna Cerny
1st - Megan Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ANY OTHER 12"+
1st - Anna Cerny
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - OLDIE BUT GOODIE
1st - Megan Cerny
2nd - Jillian Los
3rd - Mariah Andersen
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BEFORE/AFTER PICS
2nd - Bridget Manthey
PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - EXHIBIT LANDSCAPE PLANS
2nd - Chad Andersen
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 12 SP gr. 3-5
1st - Josh DeGrave
2nd - Abby Coleman
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 24 SP gr. 6-8
1st - Dylan Caliva
1st - Nathan Epping
2nd - Kevin Robers
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - SELF DETERMINED
1st - Tyler Lewis
2nd - Chris Lyon
2nd - Cory Leonard
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Exhibit
3rd - Tyler Lewis
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Jar of Honey
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - 3 Jars of Honey
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Bee & Honey Project
1st - D'Lacey Pieczynski
NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Minimum of 10 tree leaves
1st - Gregory Kirstein
NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Min. 15 Tree Leaves
1st - Sara Cobb
2nd - Sara Sybesma
NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 10 Birds
1st - Gregory Kirstein
NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 15 BIRDS
2nd - Natalie Harmann
NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Homemade Bird Feeder
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Amanda Davis
2nd - McKenna Gruling
3rd - Jessica Smith
NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Photo Album of Birds
2nd - Gregory Kirstein
NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Picture of Drawing of Bird Prt
1st - Gregory Kirstein
3rd - Amanda Davis
NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Any other Bird Project
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Benjamin Boyd
2nd - Natalie Harmann
NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Minimum of 8 WI Fish
2nd - Sam Veltkamp
2nd - Brent Holmes
NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - FISH EQUIPMENT
1st - Levi Sybesma
NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Water Boating Safety
1st - Aaron Fruth
NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Personal Fishing Journal
1st - Levi Sybesma
NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Fishing Project
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Emily Veltkamp
NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Water Project
1st - Nickie Becker
NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D GUN HANDLING
1st - Mike Barr
2nd - JoHanna Burton
NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D PARTS OF GUN
2nd - Chad Andersen
NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D ANY OTHER SUB HUNTING
1st - Zachary Buchanan
NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - ARCHERY
1st - Zachary Buchanan
1st - Jason Stanton
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol
1st - Caleb Schmidt
1st - Dalton Gavers
1st - Dean Smith
1st - John Faytus
2nd - Matt McTrusty
2nd - Christine Faytus
2nd - Troy Bjorge
3rd - Taylor Hummel
3rd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle-Plinker
1st - Ty Lasch
1st - Christine Faytus
1st - John Faytus
1st - James Reynolds
1st - Garrett Riggs
2nd - Cassidy Robers
2nd - Neal Miller
2nd - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Troy Bjorge
2nd - Alex Otto
3rd - Erik York
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
3rd - Haley Housh
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Unlimited Sporter
1st - Scott Holmes
2nd - Ryan Hafferkamp
2nd - Devon Stickrod
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Bare
1st - Troy Bjorge
2nd - Ryan Hafferkamp
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Limit.
1st - Scott Holmes
1st - Austin Smith
1st - Jason Stanton
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
3rd - Billy Hanson
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Freestyl
1st - Devon Stickrod
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurve/LongBow-Bare
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes -Sporter
1st - Ty Lasch
2nd - Devon Stickrod
2nd - Lacy Stickrod
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology
1st - Jason Stanton
2nd - Stephanie Dahl
2nd - Devon Stickrod
3rd - Caleb Schmidt
3rd - Lacy Stickrod
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol
1st - Kyual Cribben
1st - Lewis Faytus
1st - Jason Knilans
1st - Benjamin Boyd
1st - Christopher Boyd
2nd - JoHanna Burton
2nd - Annaka Clement
2nd - Connor Pillman
2nd - Taylor Kojis
3rd - Jeremiah Potter
3rd - Danielle Schmidt
3rd - Seth Schmidt
3rd - Alex Hafferkamp
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle - Plinker
1st - James Guthrie
2nd - Lewis Faytus
3rd - Kevin Robers
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle, Unlimited
1st - Taylor Kojis
1st - Jason Knilans
1st - Peter Hegeman
2nd - Brent Holmes
2nd - Brian Sommers
2nd - Thomas Brummel
3rd - Nathan Epping
3rd - Alex Hafferkamp
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery, Compound Bow
2nd - Kayleigh Iseppon
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Robert Brouer
2nd - Brian Sommers
2nd - Thomas Brummel
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow
1st - Kyual Cribben
2nd - Ben Grzenia
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurveor Longbow
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
3rd - Kayleigh Iseppon
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Sporter
1st - Bradley Ames
1st - Connor Pillman
1st - Taylor Kojis
1st - Benjamin Boyd
2nd - Kyual Cribben
2nd - Lewis Faytus
2nd - Christopher Boyd
3rd - Brent Holmes
3rd - Nathan Epping
3rd - Brian Sommers
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Target
1st - Matthew Oninski
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights
1st - Benjamin Boyd
1st - James Guthrie
1st - Ryan Severt
2nd - Nathan Elderbrook
2nd - Christopher Boyd
3rd - Brian Sommers
3rd - Joleen Millard
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifles SilohettesSporters
1st - James Guthrie
2nd - Nathan Epping
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target
1st - Brian Sommers
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Metall
1st - Connor Pillman
1st - James Guthrie
2nd - Nathan Epping
2nd - Benjamin Boyd
4th - Christopher Boyd
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope
1st - Benjamin Boyd
1st - James Guthrie
2nd - Jeremiah Potter
2nd - Christopher Boyd
4th - Brian Sommers
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Muzzlelading Rifle
1st - Connor Pillman
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun Trap
1st - Brent Holmes
1st - Bradley Ames
1st - Connor Pillman
1st - Nathan Elderbrook
1st - Taylor Kojis
1st - Paul Stanton
1st - Jared Wieners
2nd - Jeremiah Potter
2nd - Brian Sommers
2nd - Benjamin Boyd
2nd - Christopher Boyd
2nd - Aaron Nordentoft
3rd - Matthew Oninski
3rd - Kevin Leffelman
3rd - Ben Grzenia
3rd - Nathan Epping
3rd - James Guthrie
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology
1st - James Guthrie
2nd - Paul Stanton
3rd - Danielle Schmidt
3rd - Seth Schmidt
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol
1st - Kelly Berget
1st - Kayla Knilans
1st - Mike Nelson
1st - Sheri Nelson
2nd - Amanda Travis
2nd - Dustin Dragotta
3rd - Leon Hanson
3rd - Suzanne Kyle
3rd - Steven Ridout
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Plinker
1st - Craig Guthrie
1st - Sheri Nelson
2nd - Mike Nelson
3rd - Amanda Travis
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Unlimited Sporter
1st - Kelly Berget
2nd - Kayla Knilans
3rd - Amanda Guthrie
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow -sights
1st - Jenny Fassbender
1st - David Friemoth
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Mike Nelson
2nd - Kelly Berget
2nd - Jason Niswonger
3rd - Amanda Travis
3rd - Marty Vanderstappen
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Sporter
1st - Andrew Adams
1st - Craig Guthrie
1st - Cazimir Morner
1st - Sheri Nelson
2nd - Adam Lasch
2nd - Jake Lasch
2nd - Elizabeth Boyd
2nd - Amanda Guthrie
3rd - Ben Ames
3rd - Marty Vanderstappen
3rd - Joseph Krueger
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Targer
1st - Kelly Berget
1st - Kayla Knilans
2nd - Cody Pillman
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights
1st - Andrew Adams
1st - Cazimir Morner
2nd - Jake Lasch
2nd - Amanda Guthrie
3rd - Elizabeth Boyd
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes- Sporter
1st - Kayla Knilans
1st - Sheri Nelson
2nd - Craig Guthrie
3rd - Mike Nelson
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Met. S
1st - Andrew Adams
1st - Cody Pillman
1st - Cazimir Morner
1st - Sheri Nelson
2nd - Elizabeth Boyd
2nd - Craig Guthrie
3rd - Amanda Guthrie
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope
1st - Craig Guthrie
2nd - Andrew Adams
2nd - Ben Ames
3rd - Amanda Guthrie
3rd - Cazimir Morner
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Muzzleloading Rifle
1st - Cody Pillman
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/ Trap
1st - Andrew Adams
1st - Adam Lasch
1st - Cody Pillman
1st - Mike Nelson
2nd - Ben Ames
2nd - Jake Lasch
2nd - Andrew Hegeman
3rd - Leon Hanson
3rd - Jason Niswonger
3rd - Craig Guthrie
3rd - Steven Ridout
NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Identification
1st - Amanda Guthrie
1st - Steven Ridout
2nd - Elizabeth Boyd
2nd - Craig Guthrie
NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Product from recycles material
2nd - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
3rd - Natalie Harmann
NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Any Other Recycling Project
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Mitchell Manthey
1st - Connor Pillman
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Gary La Rock
1st - Chad Andersen
2nd - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Natalie Harmann
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Andrew Manthey
2nd - Steven Fincutter
NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Wisconsin's State Symbols
1st - Nathan Wright
1st - Gregory Kirstein
NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Any Other Wildlife Project
1st - Katie Klarkowski
1st - Christopher Boyd
NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - 10 Wildflower Photos
1st - Sheila DeGrave
1st - Lauren Johnson
1st - Gregory Kirstein
2nd - Jillian Los
3rd - Ashley Wenger
NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - Wildflower Arrangement
3rd - Natalie Harmann
NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - Any Other Wildflower Project
1st - Jillian Los
2nd - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Ashley Wenger
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SNACK PIZZA
1st - Macall Hill
1st - Taylar Keenan
1st - Emily Mack
3rd - Allison Parsons
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - COOKIES CHOC CHIP
1st - Bryce Davis
1st - Dakota Goff
1st - Ellyn Sorg
1st - Nicholas Sween
1st - Austin Smith
1st - Jenna Myers
2nd - Sarah Rourke
2nd - Kayla Sheldon
2nd - Christopher Carlson
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Kaylee Frederick
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - MUFFINS ANY VARIETY
1st - Taylor Kundert
1st - Emily Mack
1st - Kayla Sheldon
1st - Emma Sigmund
2nd - Alyssa Street
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - Computer Generated Project
1st - Bryce Davis
1st - Jasmyne Hauger
2nd - Brianna Brueggemann
2nd - Christopher Ehlen
2nd - Emily Neinfeldt
2nd - Tyler Buchanan
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE SEWN ARTICLE
2nd - Amanda Comerford
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Derrek Miller
2nd - Kimberly Dragotta
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT
1st - Carly Minton
1st - Linnea Baas
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Morgan Henriott
1st - Tucker Ahl
1st - Allison Parsons
1st - Kenna Miller
1st - Carrie Getka
2nd - Ellyn Sorg
3rd - Brianna Bjorge
3rd - Taylor Kundert
3rd - Jenna Myers
3rd - Jasmyne Hauger
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT KIT
1st - Shelbie Greidanus
1st - Emily Neinfeldt
1st - Josh DeGrave
1st - Dara Wieners
1st - Jasmyne Hauger
2nd - Sarah Rourke
2nd - Erik Papenfus
2nd - Jonathan Stopple
2nd - Cole Radtke
2nd - Carrie Getka
2nd - Jordan Myers
2nd - Dalton Yurske
2nd - Troy Bjorge
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - CREATURE NO KIT
1st - Phillip Anderson
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HAND PUPPETS
1st - Brianna Bjorge
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POTTED HOUSE PLANT
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Taylor Kundert
1st - Austin Snudden
2nd - Emily Mack
2nd - Kayla Sheldon
2nd - Austin Smith
3rd - Taylar Keenan
3rd - Brent Kruizenga
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE COLLAGE
1st - Shelbie Greidanus
1st - Stephanie Nelson
1st - Alexandrea Rankins
1st - Jasmyne Hauger
2nd - Christopher Ehlen
2nd - Erik Papenfus
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HOMEMADE 1ST AID KIT
1st - Bryce Davis
1st - Dakota Goff
1st - Shelbie Greidanus
1st - Morgan Henriott
1st - Cole Radtke
2nd - Brianna Bjorge
2nd - Kenna Miller
2nd - Stephanie Nelson
2nd - Emma Sigmund
2nd - Phillip Anderson
3rd - Jenna Myers
3rd - Matthew Cucchi
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ELECTRICAL ITEM
1st - Jonathan Stopple
1st - Phillip Anderson
2nd - Austin Smith
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - WOODWORKING ITEM NO POW
1st - Carly Minton
1st - Linnea Baas
1st - Tyler Buchanan
2nd - Derrek Miller
2nd - Alyssa Street
3rd - Dakota Goff
3rd - Macall Hill
3rd - Christopher Ehlen
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PLATE VEGETABLE
1st - Ellyn Sorg
1st - Carrie Getka
1st - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Morgan Henriott
2nd - Austin Smith
3rd - Carly Minton
3rd - Sarah Rourke
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SCRAPBOOK
1st - Amanda Comerford
1st - Sarah Rourke
1st - Jordan Myers
2nd - Emily Neinfeldt
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Taylor Kundert
3rd - Brianna Brueggemann
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - 4 PICS
1st - Nicholas Sween
1st - Morgan Henriott
1st - Allison Parsons
1st - Carrie Getka
1st - Alexandrea Rankins
1st - Kimberly Dragotta
1st - Kaylee Frederick
2nd - Bryce Davis
2nd - Carly Minton
2nd - Christopher Ehlen
2nd - Erik Papenfus
2nd - Cole Radtke
2nd - Austin Snudden
2nd - Alyssa Street
2nd - Alanna Welsh
2nd - Troy Bjorge
2nd - Phillip Anderson
2nd - Danielle Young
3rd - Emily Mack
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POSTER
1st - Caleb Schmidt
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - FARM ANIMAL
1st - Ellyn Sorg
1st - Josh DeGrave
2nd - Austin Snudden
EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PET
1st - Amanda Comerford
1st - Nicholas Sween
1st - Brianna Bjorge
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Jordan Myers
1st - Matthew Cucchi
1st - Dara Wieners
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1-2 YR
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Cassandra Housh
2nd - Dean Smith
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Tyler Lewis
2nd - Joshua York
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1-2 YR
1st - Ty Lasch
1st - Cole Radtke
1st - Joshua York
2nd - Patrick, Jr. O'Leary
3rd - Steven Sobolewski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE FLAT 1-2 YR
1st - Joshua York
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
2nd - Paul Stanton
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - CONTEMP LEATHER 1-2 YR
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
2nd - Peter Sobolewski
3rd - Steven Sobolewski
4th - Malyssa Pelot
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER ENVELOPE S/G 1-2 YR
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR
1st - Jaclyn Cline
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER ENVELOPE 1 YR
1st - Bailey Alexander
ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1YR+
2nd - Ashley Kundert
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1-2 YR
1st - Jenna Myers
3rd - James Jacques
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - WALL HANGING 1-2 YR
2nd - Morgan Wiswell
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1-2 YR
1st - Morgan Wiswell
3rd - Meaghan Ockwood
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1-2 YR
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
3rd - Jessica Walter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1-2 YR
2nd - Jillian Cline
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 3-4 YR
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1YR+
2nd - Cassandra Shears
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1YR+
1st - Jeremiah Potter
2nd - Samantha Ehlen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1YR+
2nd - Alyssa Crisman
2nd - Michelle VanSchyndel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1YR
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1YR
3rd - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1YR+
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
2nd - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Chad Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1YR+
1st - Jackie Zupan
2nd - Chad Andersen
4th - Mariah Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1YR+
3rd - Chad Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1YR+
2nd - Mariah Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1-2 YR
2nd - Ashley Nelson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1-2 YR
1st - Jessica Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1-2 YR
2nd - David Hahlbeck
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1-2 YR
3rd - Danielle Draffkorn
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 3-4 YR
2nd - Katie Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1 YR
2nd - Erin O'Leary
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR
1st - Kristin Walter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1 YR
1st - Daniel Hahlbeck
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR+
1st - Alison Smith
1st - Jackie Hoberg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1 YR+
2nd - Michelle VanSchyndel
2nd - Caileigh Robertson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR
2nd - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR+
2nd - Ashley Kundert
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1 YR+
2nd - Amanda Davis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+
2nd - Amanda Davis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1 YR+
1st - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Chad Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR
2nd - Jessica Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+
2nd - Katie Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+
1st - Alison Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - STENCIL 1 YR+
2nd - Kolby Venema
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+
2nd - Amanda Travis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREAD/COMBO 1 YR+
2nd - Amanda Travis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - STENCIL 1 YR+
1st - Dave Venema
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CAST STAIN/ACRYLIC 1 YR
1st - Jennifer Dolan
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Erica Wills
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UND GLAZE 1 YR
1st - Steven Sobolewski
1st - Alanna Welsh
1st - Kaylee Frederick
3rd - Megan Welsh
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1 YR
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Kaylee Frederick
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1 YR
2nd - Brittany Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN NO GLAZE 1 YR
2nd - Kendra Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR
1st - Kyle Mountford
2nd - Grace Park
3rd - Kyle Swanson
3rd - Brittany Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR
2nd - Kendra Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND CREATIVE 1YR
3rd - Kyle Swanson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+
1st - Dean Smith
1st - Amelia Wills
1st - Hope McLeod
1st - Danielle Pettygrove
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
2nd - Heather Hill
2nd - Taylor Vanderstappen
2nd - Kristolyn Pettygrove
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+
1st - Dean Smith
1st - Taylor Vanderstappen
1st - Danielle Pettygrove
1st - Kristolyn Pettygrove
2nd - Heather Hill
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+
1st - Hope McLeod
1st - Kristolyn Pettygrove
2nd - Danielle Pettygrove
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Beth Kronwall
1st - Megan Sorenson
2nd - Arielle Harmann
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR
1st - Candace Brumm
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+
1st - Rachael Stopple
1st - Kyual Cribben
1st - Markie Schiller
1st - Marty Vanderstappen
2nd - Tiffany McLeod
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Kyual Cribben
1st - Markie Schiller
1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen
1st - Kacie Lomas
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
2nd - Lyndsay Hill
2nd - Tiffany McLeod
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+
1st - Jillian Los
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+
2nd - Kacie Lomas
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+
1st - Jennifer Sisko
2nd - Brittany Hammel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR
1st - Jennifer Taylor
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN GLAZE 1YR
1st - Jennifer Taylor
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR
2nd - Jennifer Taylor
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+
1st - Ashley Kundert
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - Ashley Kundert
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - Ashley Kundert
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR
1st - Savanah Smith
2nd - Peter Sobolewski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR
2nd - Kyle Mountford
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Brittany Rambatt
1st - Jessica Walter
1st - Alanna Welsh
1st - Megan Welsh
1st - Chad Ehlen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
2nd - Cassandra Housh
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WOOD 1YR+
2nd - Haley Housh
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+
2nd - Amanda Hammel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Haley Housh
2nd - Karilyn Sisko
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR
2nd - Jennea Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+
1st - Kacie Lomas
2nd - Jillian Los
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR+
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Cassandra Shears
2nd - Kacie Lomas
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+
1st - Jillian Los
2nd - Andrea Miller
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR+
2nd - Lissa DeBaere
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+
1st - Jennifer Sisko
1st - Matthew Dolan
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR
1st - Jennifer Taylor
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR
1st - Amy Klabunde
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
2nd - Mariah Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WOOD 1YR+
1st - Ashley Kundert
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Chad Andersen
2nd - Mariah Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR+
3rd - Chad Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Puppet w/ Life story
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Haley Housh
2nd - Cassandra Housh
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Poster, display, exh. not list
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Chelsea Nelson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Written Script 3 Word improv
2nd - Tyler Lewis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Open Scene Giv. Circumstances
2nd - Tyler Lewis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Display handmade puppet /
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Costume for Character
1st - Chelsea Nelson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Poster, display, exh. not list
1st - Karilyn Sisko
2nd - Tyler Lewis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Vogyaging Beyond - Poster, Display, Exh. not list
1st - Jennifer Sisko
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. A, 8-12 yrs., Any other
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Nathan Wright
1st - Kayleigh Iseppon
1st - Shannon Iseppon
1st - James Jacques
1st - Adam VanSchyndel
1st - Sarah Rabic
1st - Abby Coleman
1st - David Shears
1st - Samuel Tisdale
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
2nd - Samantha Minton
2nd - Jessica Swets
2nd - Kim Ehlen
2nd - Peter Sobolewski
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Jenna Myers
2nd - Jordan Myers
2nd - Alanna Welsh
2nd - Chad Ehlen
2nd - Cassandra Housh
2nd - Noah Rabic
3rd - Grace Park
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. B, 13-15 yrs., Any other
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Joshua Parr
1st - Dana Casciaro
1st - Brittni Recknagel
1st - Cassie Zinzow
1st - Erin O'Leary
2nd - Nicolette Cimarusti
2nd - Patrick Fincutter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. C, 16 & over, any other
1st - Vasilia Argiropoulos
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - Amanda Ames
1st - Ashley Kundert
2nd - Lynn Parker
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
1st - McKenzie Beals
1st - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Brianna Brueggemann
2nd - Kendra Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR
2nd - Megan Welsh
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR
1st - Taylor Vanderstappen
2nd - Kendra Rambatt
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE 8-12 1YR
1st - Kendra Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER 8-12 1YR
2nd - Tom Jacobson
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Karilyn Sisko
1st - Jenni DeGrave
1st - Nicole Holder
1st - Heidi Sorenson
2nd - Joshua Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Kim Ehlen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR+
1st - Rachel DeLuca
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE 8-12 1YR+
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER 8-12 1YR+
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR
1st - Kirby Warner
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE 13-15 1YR
3rd - David Mayer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR
1st - Laura Armstrong
1st - Stephanie Stey
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR
1st - Jackie Hoberg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR
1st - Jackie Hoberg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER 13-15 1YR
2nd - Stephanie Stey
3rd - Jennea Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
1st - Cassie Zinzow
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Lea David
1st - Holly Polk
2nd - Alison Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE 13-15 1YR+
1st - Kacie Lomas
3rd - Josh Harper
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Jennifer Sisko
1st - Lissa DeBaere
1st - Andrea Miller
1st - Samantha Probst
1st - Jackie Hoberg
1st - Alyssa Davis
1st - Clare Grimes
2nd - Natalie Tisdale
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR+
1st - Linden Houghtby
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
2nd - Andrea Miller
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR
1st - Jennifer Taylor
1st - Celia Parker
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT 16-19 1YR
1st - Amy Klabunde
2nd - Amanda Polinski
2nd - Celia Parker
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR+
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT 16-19 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Nikki Hahn
1st - Hillary Krueger
2nd - Sarah Harper
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE 16-19 1YR+
3rd - Sarah Harper
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT 16-19 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Nikki Hahn
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
1st - Morgan Parsons
1st - Brittany Rambatt
2nd - Mathew Brumm
2nd - Sabrina Wottreng
2nd - Kendra Rambatt
2nd - Tom Jacobson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR
1st - Sarah Rabic
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR
2nd - Marissa Virrueta
2nd - Kendra Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE 8-12 1YR
1st - Patrick, Jr. O'Leary
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER 8-12 1YR
1st - Nathan Wright
1st - Chad Ehlen
2nd - Brianna Brueggemann
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Jessica Smith
2nd - Taylor Poritz
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR+
1st - Jessica Walter
2nd - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Salome Kyle
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Salome Kyle
2nd - Kaleigh Young
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE 8-12 1YR+
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER 8-12 1YR+
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
2nd - Kaleigh Young
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE 13-15 1YR
3rd - Rose Schutt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR
1st - Stephanie Stey
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR
1st - Erin O'Leary
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
1st - Joshua Parr
1st - Alison Smith
1st - Jackie Hoberg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Alyssa Davis
2nd - Kacie Lomas
2nd - Megan Long
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR+
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
2nd - Suzanne Kyle
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Dana Casciaro
1st - Andrea Miller
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER 13-15 1YR+
1st - Andrea Miller
1st - Andrew Peabody
2nd - Stuart Schutt
3rd - Daniel Hahlbeck
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
2nd - Sarah Harper
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
1st - Taylor Kundert
1st - Brittany Rambatt
1st - Kendra Rambatt
2nd - McKenzie Beals
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - William Ehlen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Haley Housh
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR+
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Gregory Kirstein
1st - Elizabeth Synove
2nd - Jessica Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR+
1st - Elizabeth Synove
2nd - Natalie Harmann
2nd - Cassandra Housh
2nd - Megan Sorenson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Elizabeth Synove
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR+
1st - Megan Sorenson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - OTHER 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Megan Sorenson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
1st - Kacie Lomas
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Jackie Hoberg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - OTHER 13-15 1YR+
2nd - Andrea Miller
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Nikki Hahn
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - PORTRAIT 16-19 1YR+
3rd - Tiffany Poritz
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - STILL LIFE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
1st - Sara Sybesma
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR
2nd - Brittany Brumm
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE 8-12 1YR
1st - Jacqueline Gritzuk
1st - Marissa Virrueta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR
2nd - Brittany Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER 8-12 1YR
2nd - Brittany Rambatt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Peter Sobolewski
2nd - Samuel Tisdale
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Adam VanSchyndel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR+
1st - Cassandra Housh
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
2nd - Brandt Johnson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER 8-12 1YR+
1st - Peter Sobolewski
1st - Adam VanSchyndel
1st - Megan Sorenson
2nd - Heather Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMALS 13-15 1YR
3rd - Jennea Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR
3rd - David Mayer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Aileen Rowland
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Lissa DeBaere
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER 13-15 1YR+
1st - Joshua Parr
1st - Linden Houghtby
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Sarah Harper
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER 16-19 1YR+
1st - Marie Finke
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
1st - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Savanah Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR
1st - William Ehlen
2nd - Sara Chojnacki
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR+
2nd - Heidi Sorenson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR
3rd - Jennea Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
2nd - Alison Smith
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE 13-15 1YR+
1st - Jackie Hoberg
2nd - Maggie Legan
3rd - Alyssa Davis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Jackie Hoberg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Katie Klarkowski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - OTHER 13-15 1YR+
1st - Megan Long
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - OTHER 16-19 1YR
3rd - Celia Parker
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Sarah Harper
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT 16-19 1YR+
1st - Leah Houghtby
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR
1st - Kyle Swanson
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER 8-12 1YR
1st - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - Sarah Rourke
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Elizabeth Synove
1st - Megan Sorenson
2nd - Shannon Iseppon
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR+
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Salome Kyle
2nd - Amanda Hammel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER 8-12 1YR+
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR
2nd - Jennea Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR
1st - Nicolette Cimarusti
2nd - Kirby Warner
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
1st - Lissa DeBaere
2nd - Suzanne Kyle
2nd - Alyssa Davis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Andrea Miller
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR+
1st - Jennifer Sisko
2nd - Emily Schaid
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Lea David
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER 13-15 1YR+
2nd - Lissa DeBaere
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER 16-19 1YR
1st - Amanda Polinski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE 16-19 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Hillary Krueger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT 16-19 1YR+
1st - Sarah Harper
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER 16-19 1YR+
1st - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Sara Vanderstappen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - OTHER 8-12 1YR
2nd - Sabrina Wottreng
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR+
1st - Megan Chojnacki
2nd - Megan Sorenson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - OTHER 8-12 1YR+
1st - Billy Hanson
1st - Peter Sobolewski
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
1st - Thor Schiller
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - PORTRAIT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Mandy Legan
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Mandy Legan
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT 16-19 1YR
1st - Chad Andersen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR+
1st - Elyse Semmler
ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - PORTRAIT 16-19 1YR+
2nd - Elyse Semmler
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL 8-12 1YR
1st - Sara Chojnacki
2nd - Melanie Sorg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - LANDSCAPE 8-12 1YR
1st - Jacqueline Gritzuk
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - PORTRAIT 8-12 1YR
2nd - Jacob Mountford
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - STILL LIFE 8-12 1YR
1st - Melanie Sorg
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ABSTRACT 8-12 1YR+
1st - Beth Kronwall
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER 13-15 1YR
1st - Kirby Warner
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL 13-15 1YR+
3rd - Samantha Ehlen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - STILL LIFE 13-15 1YR+
1st - Maggie Legan
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ABSTRACT 13-15 1YR+
1st - Patrick Fincutter
2nd - Alyssa Crisman
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER 13-15 1YR+
1st - Clare Grimes
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL 16-19 1YR+
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - PORTRAIT 16-19 1YR+
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 3-6 1YR
1st - Megan Welsh
1st - Shelby Nickels
2nd - Samantha Minton
2nd - Taylor Hummel
2nd - Jacob Mountford
2nd - Kyle Mountford
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 3-6 1YR+
1st - Keith Baerwald
2nd - Steven Sobolewski
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
3rd - Kasee Minton
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 7-9 1YR+
1st - Kyual Cribben
2nd - Candice Spotted Elk
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 10-12 1YR
2nd - Ethan Hodek
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 3-6 1YR
1st - Brittany Brumm
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Patrick, Jr. O'Leary
1st - Kayleigh Iseppon
1st - Stephanie Nelson
1st - Megan Welsh
1st - Kayla Hack
1st - Noah Rabic
2nd - Caleb Hewitt
2nd - Malyssa Pelot
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 3-6 1YR+
1st - Billy Hanson
1st - Brandt Johnson
1st - Beth Kronwall
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Lindsay Worland
2nd - Brittany Wiswell
2nd - Abriel Odling
3rd - Arthur Miller
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 7-9 1YR
1st - Francis Jones
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 7-9 1YR+
1st - Stefan Johnson
1st - Alison Smith
1st - Abby Riggs
1st - Elizabeth Boyd
1st - Amber Wilcox
2nd - Colin Aune
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C 10-12 1YR
2nd - Kacie Lomas
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 3-6 1YR
1st - Shelby Nickels
2nd - Morgan Parsons
2nd - Jacob Mountford
2nd - Aaron Hack
2nd - Tyler Miller
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 3-6 1YR+
1st - Hanna Levine
2nd - James Jacques
2nd - Danielle Pettygrove
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 7-9 1 YR
1st - Stephanie Miller
2nd - Jacqueline Gritzuk
2nd - Amanda Wierzhowski
2nd - Laura Niswonger
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 7-9 1 YR+
1st - Alison Smith
2nd - Candice Spotted Elk
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 10-12 1YR
3rd - Ashley Hauger
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 3-6 1YR
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Jillian Cline
2nd - Joshua White
2nd - Taylor Hummel
2nd - Caleb Hewitt
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 3-6 1YR+
1st - Carl Bjorge
1st - Kiara Nelson
1st - Lindsay Worland
2nd - Arthur Miller
3rd - Chelsea Nelson
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 3-6 1YR
1st - Brittany Brumm
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Sam Rourke
1st - William Gerson
1st - Jessica Smith
1st - Caleb Hewitt
1st - Stephanie Nelson
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Megan Welsh
1st - Cassi McCarthy
1st - Jacob Mountford
1st - Aaron Hack
1st - Tyler Miller
2nd - Chelsey Gerke
2nd - Samantha Minton
2nd - Jessica Swets
2nd - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Morgan Parsons
2nd - Jeremy Korf
2nd - Allison Getka
2nd - Kyle Mountford
2nd - Phillip Anderson
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 3-6 1YR+
1st - Brandt Johnson
1st - Hanna Levine
1st - Kiara Nelson
1st - Steven Sobolewski
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Ashley Nelson
1st - Hailey Nelson
1st - Jenny Slaski
1st - Danielle Pettygrove
2nd - Carl Bjorge
2nd - Billy Hanson
2nd - Eva Lauderdale
2nd - Katie Smith
2nd - James Jacques
2nd - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Morgan Wiswell
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
3rd - Kasee Minton
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 7-9 1YR
1st - Danielle Schmidt
1st - Ashley Kelnhofer
2nd - Candace Brumm
2nd - Margaret Hill
2nd - Amanda Wierzhowski
2nd - Nicolette Cimarusti
2nd - Erin O'Leary
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 7-9 1YR+
1st - Timothy Keil
1st - James Taylor
1st - Jeffrey Weber
1st - Kyual Cribben
1st - Stefan Johnson
1st - Beth Tauscher
1st - Aaron Fruth
1st - Kayla Housh
1st - Emily Schaid
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
2nd - Bethany Weber
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 10-12 1YR
1st - Michelle Brumm
1st - Ellyse Polk
1st - Megan Sina
2nd - Laura Kuehl
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 3-6 1YR
1st - Brianna Brueggemann
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Taylor Hummel
1st - Stephanie Nelson
1st - Aaron Hack
1st - Kayla Hack
2nd - Chelsey Gerke
2nd - Rose Schutt
2nd - Calley Nelson
2nd - William Gerson
2nd - Malyssa Pelot
2nd - Hayden Kyle
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 3-6 1YR+
1st - Billy Hanson
1st - Brandt Johnson
1st - Morgan Wiswell
2nd - Sarah Mather
2nd - Beth Kronwall
2nd - Sara Reynolds
2nd - Jenny Slaski
2nd - Danielle Pettygrove
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 7-9 1YR
1st - Danielle Schmidt
1st - Stephanie Miller
1st - Francis Jones
1st - Ashley Kelnhofer
2nd - Jacqueline Gritzuk
2nd - Christopher Rosenlof
3rd - Amanda Wierzhowski
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 7-9 1YR+
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Jeffrey Weber
1st - Stefan Johnson
1st - Elizabeth Boyd
1st - Amelia Wills
1st - Kayla Housh
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Bethany Weber
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 10-12 1YR
1st - Megan Sina
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 3-6 1YR
1st - Chelsey Gerke
1st - Aurora Froncek
1st - Sarah Mack
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Kyle Mountford
1st - Kayla Hack
2nd - Brianna Brueggemann
3rd - Michaela White
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 3-6 1YR+
1st - Kiara Nelson
1st - Brittany Wiswell
1st - Allison Getka
1st - Jenny Slaski
1st - Lindsay Worland
2nd - James Jacques
2nd - Haley Housh
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 7-9 1YR
2nd - Candace Brumm
3rd - Jacqueline Gritzuk
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 7-9 1YR+
1st - Amelia Wills
1st - Amber Wilcox
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 10-12 1YR
1st - Laura Kuehl
1st - Kacie Lomas
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 PANORAMIC 7-9 1YR+
1st - Amelia Wills
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 PANORAMIC 10-12 1YR
1st - Ashley Hauger
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 3-6 1YR
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Jessica Swets
1st - Garrett Riggs
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 3-6 1YR+
1st - Kasee Minton
1st - Steven Sobolewski
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Lauren Wieners
1st - Morgan Wiswell
1st - Haley Housh
1st - David Shears
3rd - Emily Firlinger
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 7-9 1YR
1st - Ashley Kelnhofer
2nd - Margaret Hill
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 7-9 1YR+
1st - Bethany Weber
1st - Jeffrey Weber
1st - Kyual Cribben
1st - Lissa DeBaere
1st - Alison Smith
1st - Beth Tauscher
1st - Abby Riggs
1st - Elizabeth Boyd
1st - Aaron Fruth
1st - Megan Sina
1st - Emily Schaid
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Kristy McKinney
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C U
1st - Amanda Hammel
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
2nd - Emily Jeters
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C W
1st - Kelsey Albrecht
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C X
1st - Sara Levine
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Carleigh Logterman
2nd - Katrina Leonard
3rd - Teresa Douglas
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C Z
1st - Cyndi Cooper
1st - Lynn Parker
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Molly Brugger
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ACTION PICS B/W/C V
2nd - Kristolyn Pettygrove
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ACTION B/W/C X
1st - Kirby Warner
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C Y
2nd - Thomas, Jr. McDonough
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ACTION
1st - Sarah Theune
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C V
1st - Kristolyn Pettygrove
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C W
2nd - Kelsey Albrecht
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C X
1st - Samantha Goebel
1st - Katie Klarkowski
1st - Ben Grzenia
1st - Michael Borglin
1st - Celia Morner
3rd - Meaghan Ockwood
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C Z
1st - Melissa Hintz
1st - Lauren Johnson
1st - Sarah Theune
1st - Emily Essman
2nd - Kathleen Parker
2nd - Leah Houghtby
2nd - Amanda Davis
2nd - Celia Parker
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 B/W PRINTS X
1st - Lindsay Swanson
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4C SUNRISE/SET V
2nd - Kristolyn Pettygrove
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SUNRISE/SET W
2nd - Eric Kjelland
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SUNRISE/SET X
1st - Kirby Warner
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Tim Jacques
3rd - Meaghan Ockwood
3rd - Erin Klade
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SUNRISE/SET Z
1st - Kelsey Leasure
1st - Amanda Davis
2nd - McKenna Gruling
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB V
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
1st - Jason Knilans
2nd - Emily Jeters
2nd - Alex Travis
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB W
1st - Kelsey Albrecht
1st - Alyssa Crisman
1st - Emily Watson
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB X
1st - Carleigh Logterman
1st - Jeremiah Potter
1st - Lindsay Swanson
1st - Brittney Fairchild
1st - Ben Grzenia
1st - Michael Borglin
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Kristin Walter
1st - Gary La Rock
1st - Celia Morner
1st - Megan Long
1st - Heidi Sorenson
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Jamy Taylor
2nd - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Abbey Vorpagel
2nd - Erin Klade
2nd - Tim Jacques
2nd - Suzanne Kyle
2nd - Kyle Schoenbeck
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB Y
1st - Stacy Parker
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB Z
1st - Julie Freres
1st - Meghan Brockmeyer
1st - Melissa Hintz
1st - Kelsey Leasure
1st - Justin Weber
1st - Cyndi Cooper
1st - Kelsey Markwald
1st - Lynn Parker
1st - Amanda Stoneall
1st - Amanda Stoneall
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
1st - Breanne Ward
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Molly Brugger
1st - Rachel Heller
1st - Celia Parker
2nd - Christine Klabunde
2nd - Laura Olenski
2nd - Sarah Kuehl
2nd - Kathleen Parker
2nd - Kayla Miller
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - MY COMMUNITY 4 PIC V
1st - Aurora Froncek
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - COMMUNITY B/W/C X
1st - Brittney Fairchild
1st - Abbey Vorpagel
1st - Suzanne Kyle
2nd - Megan Long
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - COLOR ENLARGE V
1st - Ashley Polster
1st - Amanda Hammel
1st - Jason Knilans
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT X
1st - Kora Plucinski
1st - Brittney Fairchild
1st - Jamy Taylor
1st - Ben Grzenia
1st - Kirby Warner
1st - Kristin Walter
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Abby Riggs
1st - Shauna Riggs
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
1st - Gary La Rock
1st - Celia Morner
1st - Cassandra Shears
1st - Heidi Sorenson
2nd - Dana Casciaro
2nd - Lindsay Swanson
2nd - Suzanne Kyle
2nd - Megan Long
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT Y
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Rebecca Sunde
1st - Stacy Parker
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT Z
1st - Becky Nagl
1st - Meghan Brockmeyer
1st - Kelsey Leasure
1st - Justin Weber
1st - Cyndi Cooper
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
1st - Kayla Miller
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Rachel Heller
1st - Steven Davis
2nd - Laura Olenski
2nd - Molly Brugger
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE UP FLOWERS V
1st - Kayla Sheldon
2nd - Andrea Schneider
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE FLOWER X
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Shauna Riggs
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Erin Klade
2nd - Katrina Leonard
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE FLOWER Y
1st - Thomas, Jr. McDonough
2nd - Amanda Davis
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE FLOWER Z
1st - Julie Freres
1st - Stephanie Mayer
1st - Lauren Johnson
1st - Sarah Theune
2nd - Katelyn Wieners
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ANY SUB X
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Chelsea Judson
2nd - Abbey Vorpagel
2nd - Michael Borglin
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ANY SUB Z
2nd - Leah Houghtby
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS V
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
2nd - Alex Travis
3rd - Emily Jeters
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS X
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Micaela McDonald
1st - Sara Levine
1st - Gary La Rock
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Samantha Goebel
2nd - Meaghan Ockwood
2nd - Chelsea Judson
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS Y
1st - Holly Polk
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS Z
1st - Christine Klabunde
1st - Meghan Brockmeyer
1st - Melissa Hintz
1st - Stephanie Mayer
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Donna Shanks
1st - Justin Weber
1st - Lauren Johnson
1st - Kayla Miller
1st - Rachel Heller
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED
1st - Cassandra Shears
1st - Heidi Sorenson
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED
1st - Rebecca Sunde
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED
1st - Lynn Parker
1st - Leah Houghtby
PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, ENHANCED
1st - Stacy Parker
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 B/W/C MADE BY EXHIBITOR
1st - Brian Duerst
1st - Kayla Knilans
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 B/W/C PRINTS
1st - Mary Kopier
2nd - Sara Adams
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 ACTION B/W/C
1st - Aurora Froncek
1st - Mariah Andersen
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - B/W ENLARGEMENT
1st - Julie Freres
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Tatum Spangler
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - Courtney Nelson
1st - Lacy Pierce
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Ashley Madaus
1st - Mary Kopier
1st - Hillary Krueger
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Jessica Rice
3rd - Andrea Schneider
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - COLOR ENLARGEMENT
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Brittany Hammel
1st - Tatum Spangler
1st - Courtney Nelson
1st - Lacy Pierce
1st - Kelly Berget
1st - Kayla Knilans
1st - Margo Swan
1st - Shauna Riggs
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
1st - Elyse Semmler
1st - Chelsey Pierce
2nd - Sara Adams
2nd - Sarina Kyle
2nd - Jessica Rice
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 LANDSCAPES/MARINE B/W/C
1st - Amanda Travis
2nd - Jacob Douglas
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 3 CLOSE-UPS/MACRO B/W/C
1st - Billy Endres
1st - Kevin Leffelman
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 DIFF SUBJECTS B/W/C
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Brittany Hammel
1st - Billy Endres
1st - Kayla Knilans
1st - Elyse Semmler
2nd - Jacob Douglas
2nd - Aileen Rowland
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 SAME SUBJECTS B/W/C
1st - Brittany Hammel
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - Courtney Nelson
1st - Chelsey Pierce
1st - Ashley Madaus
2nd - Jacob Douglas
2nd - Lea David
2nd - Aileen Rowland
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - COMMUNITY 4 PIC B/W/C
1st - Kevin Leffelman
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - PRTRAIT B/W/C
1st - Tatum Spangler
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
1st - Monique Long
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 FLASH
1st - Ashley Madaus
1st - Mary Kopier
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 COLOR SUNRISES/SETS
1st - Lacy Pierce
3rd - Lindsey Newman
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 DIGITAL (NON-ENHANCED)
1st - Kyle Swanson
1st - Sarah Harper
1st - Sarah Harper
1st - Kelly Berget
1st - Ashley Wenger
1st - Monique Long
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 DIGITAL (ENHANCED)
1st - Samantha Ehlen
1st - Kyle Swanson
1st - Sarah Harper
1st - Kelly Berget
1st - Ashley Wenger
PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 CLOSE-UP FLOWERS
1st - Christine Klabunde
1st - Kyle Swanson
1st - Billy Endres
1st - Kevin Leffelman
PHOTOGRAPHY - MOVIE AND VIDEO MAKING - B/W/C MOVIE STORY
1st - Billy Endres
1st - Peter Sobolewski
1st - Heidi Sorenson
3rd - Sarina Kyle
Computer Projects - Booting Up - Cards for all Occassions
1st - Garrett Vander Veen
Computer Projects - Booting Up - Create a Scrapbook or Poster
1st - Jeremy Korf
Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Produce a Multimedia Present.
1st - Katherine Brugger
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP HAND TOOLS 13 - - FARM/WORKSHOP
2nd - Hayden Kyle
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP HAND TOOLS 13 - - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Randy Frie
1st - Marshall Larson
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP HAND TOOLS 13 - - STORAGE
1st - Tyler Lewis
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP HAND TOOLS 13 - - HOME
2nd - Ariel Waswo
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP HAND TOOLS 13 - - TOY/GAME
1st - Aaron Hack
2nd - Grace Park
3rd - Tyler Lewis
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP HAND TOOLS 13 - - CREATIVE DESIGN WOOD/OTH
1st - Nicole Wiswell
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - FARM/WORKSHOP
2nd - Simon Hegeman
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Kyual Cribben
1st - James Reynolds
1st - Gregory Kirstein
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Jared Wieners
2nd - Taylor Hummel
2nd - Stephanie Miller
2nd - Cody Cowan
2nd - Jordan Cowan
2nd - Matthew Ehlen
2nd - Clayton Odling
3rd - Alaric Judson
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - STORAGE
1st - Kevin Lee
1st - Christopher Carlson
2nd - Steven Lee
2nd - Brandon Kruizenga
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM
1st - Cody Alexander
1st - Karly Ruosch
1st - William Ehlen
2nd - Brandt Johnson
3rd - Jeremy Korf
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - HOME
1st - Jason Stanton
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Lauren Wieners
1st - Charles Sigmund
1st - Haley Housh
2nd - Chelsea Judson
3rd - Brent Kruizenga
3rd - Salome Kyle
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - TOY/GAME
1st - Taylor Hummel
1st - Ryan Slack
1st - Adam VanSchyndel
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 13+U - CREATIVE DESIGN
1st - Lindsay Worland
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 14+O - STORAGE
1st - Katelyn Wieners
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 14+O - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM
1st - Elizabeth Holtz
WOODWORKING - MEASURING UP SIMPLE POWER 14+O - HOME
2nd - Ashley Kelnhofer
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 13 + U - FARM/WORKSHOP
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Seth Schmidt
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 13 + U - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Scott Holmes
1st - Dylan Caliva
2nd - Amanda Hammel
2nd - Jamie Lyon
2nd - Patrick, Jr. O'Leary
3rd - Andrew Hunt
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 13 + U - STORAGE
1st - Patrick Lee
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 13 + U - HOME
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Joshua Hinzpeter
2nd - Becky Jacobson
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 13 + U - TOY/GAME
1st - Caleb Hewitt
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 14+O - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 14+O - STORAGE
2nd - Steven Ridout
WOODWORKING - MAKING THE CUT 14+O - CLASSWORK
1st - Megan Sina
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 13+U - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Brantly Trumpy
1st - Kevin Leffelman
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 13+U - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM
1st - Michael Borglin
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 13+U - HOME
1st - Brent Holmes
2nd - Connor Pillman
2nd - Abigail Ketchpaw
3rd - Brittany Hammel
3rd - Danielle Schmidt
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 13+U - TOY/GAME
2nd - Connor Pillman
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 13+U - CREATIVE DESIGN
1st - Thomas Brummel
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 14+ O - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Jeremiah Potter
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 14+ O - HOME
1st - April Markham
1st - Sarah Kjelland
1st - Mary Kopier
1st - Troy Watson
WOODWORKING - NAILING IT TOGETHER 14+ O - TOY/GAME
1st - Teresa Douglas
WOODWORKING - FINISHING UP - OUT OF DOORS
1st - Dana Casciaro
1st - Patrick Fincutter
2nd - Amanda Travis
2nd - Cody Pillman
WOODWORKING - FINISHING UP - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM
1st - Meghan Brockmeyer
1st - Laura Olenski
WOODWORKING - FINISHING UP - HOME
2nd - Laura Olenski
3rd - Joseph Lembach
WOODWORKING - FINISHING UP - CLASSWORK
1st - Laura Olenski
1st - Steven Davis
2nd - Meghan Brockmeyer
WOODWORKING - FINISHING UP - CABINET MAKING
1st - Eric Lentz
1st - Grady Worland
WOODWORKING - FINISHING UP - REPAIRED/REFINISHED ART
1st - Kimberly Ketchpaw
ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - CIRCUIT BOARD
4th - John Brensinger
ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - HOMEMADE BUZZER
1st - Zachary Miller
1st - Hayden Kyle
ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - MODEL ELECTRIC MOTOR
1st - Jason Stanton
ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - ELECTRIC QUESTION BOARD
1st - Kevin Lee
2nd - Steven Lee
2nd - Connor Pillman
ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LIGHT DUTY EXT CORD
1st - Patrick Lee
ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - HEAVY DUTY EXT CORD
1st - Patrick Lee
ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LAMP/LIGHT UNIT
1st - Michael Borglin
ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - WIRING LAYOUT BUILDING
3rd - Joseph Lembach
ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - ANY PIECE HOME ELECTRONIC
1st - Cazimir Morner
ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - PIECE HOMEMADE ELECTRIC
1st - Amanda Travis
ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - DIAGRAM/PHOTO ELE/ELETRO
1st - Kevin Leffelman
ELECTRICITY - ELECTRICITY PROJECT - 9-12 MOD ELCTRCAL/ELTRONIC
1st - Garrett Vander Veen
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER/EXHIBIT SAFETY
1st - Timothy Keil
1st - Paul Stanton
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT
1st - Tyler Katzman
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster Sm. Eng. 8-10 pts
1st - Jeremiah Markham
1st - Erik Sturgeon
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 8-10 Sm. Eng. repair Tools
1st - Jeremiah Markham
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - Poster/Display/Exh. not listed
1st - Brianna Kinney
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Any Other Mechanincal Project - Any other Mechanical Project
2nd - Tyler Katzman
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - Homemade space helmet
2nd - Nick Wills
2nd - Phillip Anderson
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - POSTER PARTS OF ROCKETS
3rd - David Hahlbeck
3rd - Alaric Judson
3rd - Phillip Anderson
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY PAINTED
1st - Tucker Ahl
1st - Nathan Epping
1st - Kyle Savickas
1st - Alex Hafferkamp
1st - Abigail Ketchpaw
1st - Travis Steinfest
1st - Tom Jacobson
1st - Cassandra Housh
1st - Peter Hegeman
2nd - Carl Bjorge
2nd - Caleb Schmidt
2nd - Seth Schmidt
2nd - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Taylor Hummel
2nd - Joseph Kuehl
2nd - Dylan Caliva
2nd - Caleb Hewitt
2nd - Cassidy Robers
2nd - Kevin Robers
2nd - Garrett Riggs
2nd - Lauren Wieners
2nd - Alex Otto
2nd - Noah Rabic
2nd - Gregory Kirstein
3rd - William Gerson
3rd - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Tyler Walter
3rd - Jacob Mountford
3rd - Kyle Mountford
3rd - Clayton Odling
3rd - Nick Wills
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY PAINTED
2nd - Carl Bjorge
2nd - Tyler VanDyken
2nd - Travis Steinfest
2nd - Tyler Walter
2nd - Jacob Mountford
2nd - Charles Sigmund
3rd - Kyle Mountford
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET BUILT TO FLY, IST ENTRY
1st - Klint Venema
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 1 ENTRY
1st - Jeremiah Potter
1st - Adam Taylor
1st - Zach Wuttke
1st - Michael Borglin
1st - Kimberly Ketchpaw
1st - Ian Davis
1st - Abbey Essman
1st - Abby Riggs
1st - Katelyn Wieners
1st - Aaron Fruth
1st - Kolby Venema
2nd - Cabren Spangler
2nd - Joseph Stopple
2nd - Kyual Cribben
2nd - Jordan Schmalfeldt
2nd - Bailey Alexander
2nd - Patrick Kendall
2nd - Kristin Walter
2nd - Dylan Epping
2nd - Tyler Katzman
2nd - Jared Wieners
3rd - Joseph Lembach
3rd - Zachary Miller
3rd - Kelly King
3rd - Scott Parker
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 3 ENTRY
1st - Eric Lentz
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET-BUILT TO FLY-1ST ENTRY
1st - Timothy Tierney
1st - Dave Venema
1st - Garritt Venema
2nd - Paul Taylor
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 1ST ENTRY
1st - Gregory Kirstein
2nd - Jamie Lyon
2nd - Joseph Kuehl
2nd - Cody Alexander
2nd - Jason Knilans
2nd - James Jacques
2nd - Clayton Odling
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 1st Entry
1st - Cabren Spangler
1st - Jordan Schmalfeldt
1st - Emily Essman
1st - Benjamin Boyd
1st - Christopher Boyd
1st - Grady Worland
2nd - Leon Hanson
2nd - Andrew Peabody
2nd - Bob Jacques
2nd - Tim Jacques
2nd - Kevin VanSchyndel
2nd - Thomas Brummel
2nd - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Benjamin Worland
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 2nd Entry
1st - Eric Lentz
MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 3rd Entry
1st - Andrew Peabody
1st - Ryan Young
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - CORN
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Natalie Harmann
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - BERRIES
1st - Braidon Voss
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JAM
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Sara Sybesma
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JELLY
1st - Sara Sybesma
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - APPLESAUCE 2 JARS
1st - Emily Firlinger
1st - Becky Jacobson
2nd - Abriel Odling
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - GREEN BEANS 2 JARS
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Dylan Epping
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - DILL PICKLES 2 JARS
1st - Nathan Epping
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - PICKLED BEETS 2 JARS
1st - Sara Sybesma
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JAM 2 JARS
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Natalie Harmann
1st - Braidon Voss
3rd - Emily Firlinger
3rd - David Shears
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - CORN
1st - Laura Lauderdale
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - GREEN BEANS
1st - Becky Nagl
2nd - Michelle VanSchyndel
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - APPLESAUCE
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Becky Nagl
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - BERRIES
1st - Brooke Voss
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - JAM
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Becky Nagl
1st - Kim Killoy
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - APPLESAUCE 2 JARS
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Katie Klarkowski
1st - Ashley Madaus
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Brianna Kinney
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - PEARS 2 JARS
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - TOMATO JUICE 2 JARS
1st - Katie Klarkowski
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - GREEN BEANS 2 JARS
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Michelle VanSchyndel
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - DILL PICKLES 2 JARS
1st - Margaret Hill
1st - Colleen Reddy
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
1st - Ashley Madaus
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - SWEET PICKLES 2 JARS
1st - Brienna Cobb
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - PICKLED BEETS 2 JARS
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
2nd - Brienna Cobb
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - JAM 2 JARS
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Ashley Madaus
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
1st - Emily Watson
2nd - Laura Lauderdale
2nd - Kim Killoy
2nd - Cassandra Shears
JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - JELLY 2 JARS
1st - Ben Ames
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
1st - Beth Tauscher
1st - Cassandra Shears
2nd - Brianna Kinney
3rd - Brooke Voss
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - STUFFED BAKED POTATO
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Jacob Mountford
2nd - Kaitlin Duhigg
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - FRUIT PIZZA
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Kevin Lee
1st - Linnea Baas
1st - Tom Jacobson
2nd - Ashley O'Neil
2nd - Jessica Swets
2nd - Kenna Miller
2nd - Emma Stoneall
2nd - Kayla Hack
3rd - Tyler VanDyken
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - PASTA SALAD
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Levi Sybesma
2nd - Malyssa Pelot
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - DEVILED EGGS
1st - Kevin Lee
1st - Sarah Mather
1st - Levi Sybesma
1st - Tyler VanDyken
1st - Jacob Mountford
1st - Kyle Mountford
2nd - Ashley O'Neil
2nd - Natalie Harmann
2nd - Erik York
2nd - Cody Alexander
3rd - Michaela Pieczynski
3rd - Brent Kruizenga
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - DECO COOKIES/CUPCAKES
1st - Bailey Abbott
1st - Allison Polster
1st - Megan Winchell
2nd - Marissa Virrueta
2nd - Kaitlyn Bowlen
2nd - Noah Rabic
3rd - Malyssa Pelot
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES
1st - Ashley O'Neil
1st - Megan Winchell
1st - Sam Rourke
1st - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Levi Sybesma
2nd - Kayla Decker
2nd - Kaitlin Duhigg
3rd - Bailey Abbott
3rd - Kayla Hack
3rd - Serena Krause
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES
1st - Josephine Markham
1st - Cody Alexander
1st - Garrett Vander Veen
1st - Hayden Kyle
1st - Serena Krause
2nd - Aurora Froncek
2nd - Erik York
2nd - Kayla Decker
2nd - Kyle Mountford
2nd - Kaitlin Duhigg
3rd - Kevin Lee
3rd - Natalie Harmann
3rd - Michaela Pieczynski
3rd - Kenna Miller
3rd - Malyssa Pelot
3rd - Tyler VanDyken
3rd - Keith Baerwald
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - ANY FRUIT MUFFINS
1st - Conner Ruosch
1st - Tom Jacobson
1st - Kayla Hack
2nd - Bailey Abbott
2nd - Michaela Pieczynski
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH - PLAIN CHOCOLATE BROWNIES
1st - Aurora Froncek
1st - Sam Rourke
1st - Cody Alexander
1st - Kaitlyn Bowlen
1st - Nick Wills
2nd - Kayla Decker
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - FRUIT PIZZA
1st - Braidon Voss
1st - Ryan Hafferkamp
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
2nd - Amanda Hammel
2nd - Danielle Pettygrove
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - PASTA SALAD
1st - Hailey Sawtelle
1st - Braidon Voss
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Megan Thiele
1st - Taylor Poritz
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Lindsay Worland
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - DEVILED EGGS
1st - Abigail Miller
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
2nd - Amanda Hammel
2nd - Tyler Miller
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - DECO COOKIES/CUPCAKES
1st - Hailey Sawtelle
1st - Sara Reynolds
1st - Samantha Wrzesinski
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES
1st - Joseph Kuehl
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES
1st - Tyler Miller
1st - Lindsay Worland
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES
1st - Rebecca Krueger
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Tyler Miller
2nd - Amanda Hammel
2nd - Danielle Pettygrove
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - ANY FRUIT MUFFINS
1st - Braidon Voss
1st - Kayla Dolan
2nd - Ryan Hafferkamp
2nd - Samantha Wrzesinski
JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-5TH 2+YEARS - PLAIN CHOCOLATE BROWNIES
1st - Hailey Sawtelle
1st - Danielle Pettygrove
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
1st - Lindsay Worland
2nd - Ryan Hafferkamp
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
1st - Jeremiah Markham
1st - Alex Hafferkamp
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - HOT DISH CHEESE MAIN INGRE
1st - Ashley Polster
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Amanda Wierzhowski
2nd - Karina Virrueta
2nd - Morgan Wiswell
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - MY FAVORITE FOOD
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Amanda Wierzhowski
1st - Brittni Recknagel
1st - Brittney Fairchild
1st - Jeremiah Markham
1st - Becky Jacobson
2nd - Kasee Minton
2nd - Stephanie Stey
2nd - Arielle Harmann
2nd - Paul Taylor
2nd - Sarah Mack
2nd - David Shears
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - NUTRITIOUS DIP
1st - Amanda Wierzhowski
1st - Sarah Mack
1st - Ashley Kelnhofer
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Zachary Miller
1st - Morgan Wiswell
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - QUICK BREAD
1st - Alex Hafferkamp
1st - Brandon Korf
2nd - Kasee Minton
2nd - Zachary Miller
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - REFRIGERATOR COOKIES
1st - Becky Jacobson
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 6TH-8TH 1ST YEAR - ONE TIER THEME CAKE
1st - Brittni Recknagel
1st - Karina Virrueta
1st - Megan Welsh
2nd - Sarah Mack
2nd - Becky Jacobson
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT
1st - Sara Cobb
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Katie Held
1st - Hanna Levine
1st - Chelsea Judson
1st - Stephen Flitcroft
1st - Elizabeth Holtz
1st - Emily Watson
1st - Kristolyn Pettygrove
2nd - Brittany Hammel
2nd - Jessica Walter
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - HOT DISH CHEESE INGREDIENT
1st - Patrick Lee
1st - Brittany Hammel
1st - Erik Wrzesinski
2nd - Holly Sawtelle
2nd - Bailey Alexander
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - MY FAVORITE FOOD
1st - Stephanie Miller
1st - Joleen Millard
1st - Elizabeth Holtz
1st - Emily Watson
1st - Kristolyn Pettygrove
1st - Natalie Tisdale
1st - Tierney Dalton
1st - Benjamin Worland
2nd - Brittany Hammel
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Erin Klade
2nd - Robert Brouer
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - NUTRITIOUS DIP
1st - Patrick Lee
1st - Stephanie Miller
1st - Stephen Flitcroft
1st - Tara Poritz
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT
1st - Patrick Lee
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Erin Klade
1st - Mallory McKeen
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - QUICK COFFEE CAKE
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Tara Poritz
1st - Emily Watson
1st - Robert Brouer
2nd - Katie Held
2nd - Joleen Millard
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - QUICK BREAD
1st - Sara Levine
1st - Hope McLeod
2nd - Bailey Alexander
2nd - Erin Klade
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - REFRIGERATOR COOKIES
1st - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Kristolyn Pettygrove
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - ONE TIER DECO THEME CAKE
1st - Bailey Alexander
1st - Stephanie Miller
1st - Joleen Millard
2nd - Holly Sawtelle
2nd - Erik Wrzesinski
JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 2+ YRS - LEMON CHIFFON CAKE
1st - Michelle VanSchyndel
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH 1ST YEAR - FOOD FOR GIFTS
1st - Teresa Douglas
1st - Amanda Stoneall
1st - Ashley Madaus
1st - Betsy Walter
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Jackie Zupan
2nd - Joseph Lembach
2nd - Abbey Vorpagel
2nd - Julie Paulson
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH 1ST YEAR - ANY BERRY 2 CRUSTED PIE
1st - Abbey Vorpagel
1st - Betsy Walter
2nd - Julie Paulson
2nd - Ashley Madaus
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH 1ST YEAR - WI FOOD PRODUCT HOT
1st - Bridget Manthey
1st - Abbey Vorpagel
1st - Brianna Kinney
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH 1ST YEAR - WI FOOD PRODUCT COLD
1st - Brooke Voss
1st - Bridget Manthey
1st - Vickie Fellows
1st - Cassandra Shears
1st - Lizzy Kirkland
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH 1ST YEAR - 4 TEA COOKIES
1st - Brooke Voss
2nd - Clare Grimes
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH+ 2+YRS - FOOD FOR GIFTS
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - April Markham
1st - Cyndi Cooper
1st - Laura Kuehl
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
1st - Lynn Parker
1st - Sarah Kjelland
1st - Tabbatha Poritz
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Celia Morner
1st - Celia Parker
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH+ 2+YRS - ANY BERRY 2 CRUSTED PIE
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Kim Killoy
1st - Sarah Kjelland
1st - Steven Davis
2nd - Mary Elise Kanthack
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH+ 2+YRS - WI FOOD HOT
1st - Nichole Lee
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - John Pettygrove
1st - Celia Parker
1st - Steven Davis
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH+ 2+YRS - WI FOOD COLD
1st - Nichole Lee
1st - Sarah Kuehl
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Celia Morner
1st - Celia Parker
1st - Steven Davis
1st - David Semmler
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH+ 2+YRS - 4 TEA COOKIES
1st - Ethan Hodek
1st - Amanda Travis
2nd - Lauren Johnson
2nd - Lynn Parker
JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF 9TH+ 2+YRS - CREATIVE TIER CAKE
1st - Sarah Stern
JUNIOR FOOD - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH
1st - Ethan Hodek
1st - Mary Elise Kanthack
1st - Lynn Parker
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Eric Lentz
1st - Celia Parker
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST
1st - Peter Sobolewski
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - SKIRT
1st - Jessica Swets
2nd - Kayla Dolan
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET
2nd - Stephanie Dahl
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR
1st - Erin O'Leary
1st - Dora Ehlen
1st - Rachel Duncan
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Abriel Odling
1st - Holly Maize
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES
1st - Danielle Draffkorn
1st - Jillian Cline
1st - Danielle Otto
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - DRESS/JUMPER
1st - Carly Minton
2nd - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT SCHOOL
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS
1st - Michaela White
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT BEST/PARTY
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEP
1st - Bailey Alexander
1st - Jennifer Dolan
1st - Samantha Simon
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT CHILD
1st - Samantha Simon
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT CHILD
1st - Shauna Riggs
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - SADDLE PAD/STABLE BLANKET
2nd - Laura Olenski
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - PHOTO SCRAPOOK
1st - Chelsea Judson
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - CLOTHING 1ST AID KIT
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - CREATIVE CRAFT
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Abby Riggs
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Haley Housh
2nd - Arielle Harmann
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - CLOTHING ARTICLE RECYCLED
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - Total Garment
1st - Jessica Swets
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - ANY OTHER LOOKING GOOD
1st - Joleen Millard
1st - Jenna Riggs
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - SKIRT
1st - Dora Ehlen
2nd - Carly Minton
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - PANTS/SHORTS/JUMPSUIT/CU
1st - Jessica Swets
2nd - Sarah Mather
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - DRESS/JUMPER
1st - Jenna Riggs
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT CHILD
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS
1st - Ashley Polster
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - GARMENT BEST/PARTY
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - CAPE/SIMPLE COAT/JACKET
1st - Sara Sybesma
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 3-7 - Total Garment with accessories
1st - Jessica Swets
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST
1st - Ashley O'Neil
1st - Allison Polster
1st - Jenna Riggs
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - SKIRT
1st - Jennifer Carlson
1st - Kayla Decker
1st - Elizabeth Synove
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR
1st - Hailey Sawtelle
1st - Jennifer Carlson
1st - Kayla Decker
1st - Ariel Waswo
2nd - Taylor Vanderstappen
2nd - Elizabeth Synove
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES
1st - Ashley O'Neil
1st - Allison Polster
1st - Erika Ehlen
1st - Jenna Riggs
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - DRESS/JUMPER
2nd - Samantha Minton
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT SCHOOL
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Joleen Millard
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS
1st - Holly Sawtelle
1st - Jessica Hunt
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT BEST/PARTY
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Becky Jacobson
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEPING
1st - Kasee Minton
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Emily Watson
1st - Brooke Maize
2nd - Lacey Carlson
2nd - Kaylie Ruosch
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT SCHOOL
1st - Leanne Ehlen
1st - Sarah Theune
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT
1st - Kaylie Ruosch
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT BEST/PARTY
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Sarah Theune
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT SCHOOL/BEST ACCESS
1st - Amber Wuttke
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CHILD
1st - Nichole Lee
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Sarah Kjelland
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT ADULT
1st - Katie Veltkamp
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - SADDLE PAD STABLE BLANKET
1st - Abriel Odling
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - HORSE ACCESSORY
1st - Jessica Hunt
2nd - Maggie Legan
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - CREATIVE CRAFT
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Shauna Riggs
1st - Kayla Housh
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - CREATE/DECORATE BOWS ETC
1st - Danielle Schmidt
1st - Sarah Theune
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - Total Garment
1st - Amber Wuttke
1st - Brianna Kinney
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - Any Other Looking Good
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Sarah Theune
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - SKIRT
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - PANTS/SHORTS/JUMPSUIT/CU
1st - Samantha Minton
1st - Michaela White
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CHILD
1st - Emily Polster
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CHILD
1st - Sarah Kjelland
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT SCHOOL
1st - Emily Veltkamp
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT
2nd - Kasee Minton
2nd - Jessica Hunt
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT BEST/PARTY
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Megan Theune
1st - Joleen Millard
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT SCHOOL
1st - Katie Veltkamp
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT BEST/PARTY
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Sarah Kjelland
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CASUAL SPORT
1st - Sarah Kjelland
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT SCHOOL
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Joleen Millard
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CASUAL WEAR
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
CLOTHING EXHIBITS - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT
1st - Megan Theune
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 8-12 - POTHOLDER/DISHCLOTHS
1st - Anna Hegeman
2nd - Michaela White
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 8-12 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME
2nd - Josephine Markham
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR PROJECT 8-12 - SCARF
1st - Hanna Levine
1st - Kiara Nelson
1st - Kelsey Jones
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS
2nd - Jillian Los
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - HAT/CAP
1st - Micaela McDonald
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - SCARF
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Danielle Schmidt
2nd - Micaela McDonald
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - HAT/CAP
1st - Bailey Alexander
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - SCARF
1st - Megan Theune
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - PURSE
1st - Brianna Kinney
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - BABY AFGHAN
1st - Sara Levine
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - ACCESSORY HOME W/O YARN
1st - Brianna Beals
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT 16-19 - SLIPPERS
2nd - Sarah Harper
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT 16-19 - SCARF
1st - Sarah Harper
1st - Sheri Nelson
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - MITTENS
1st - Kelly Berget
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - PURSE
1st - Sarah Theune
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - SWEATER/VEST STITCH PATT
1st - Margo Swan
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - BABY ENSEMBLE
1st - Jackie Zupan
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR
1st - Kelly Berget
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - BABY AFGHAN
1st - Jackie Zupan
1st - Kelly Berget
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - GIFT ARTICLE
1st - Margo Swan
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME
1st - Katie Veltkamp
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 8-12 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS
1st - Connor Pillman
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 8-12 - SCARF
1st - Jordan Cowan
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 8-12 - BABY AFGHAN
2nd - Becky Jacobson
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR PROJECT 8-12 - HAT/CAP
1st - Kayla Dolan
1st - Alex Hafferkamp
1st - Elizabeth Davis
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR PROJECT 8-12 - SCARF
1st - Abigail Miller
2nd - Alex Hafferkamp
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR PROJECT 8-12 - PURSE
1st - Kayleigh Iseppon
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR PROJECT 8-12 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR
1st - Kayleigh Iseppon
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR PROJECT 8-12 - AFGHAN
2nd - Jenny Slaski
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR PROJECT 8-12 - GIFT ARTICLE
1st - Jennifer Dolan
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS
1st - Brittni Recknagel
2nd - Jillian Los
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - HAT/CAP
1st - Brittni Recknagel
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - SCARF
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Brittni Recknagel
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 13-15 - BABY AFGHAN
1st - Jillian Los
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - HAT/CAP
1st - Laura Niswonger
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - SCARF
1st - Nichole Lee
1st - Shauna Riggs
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - PURSE
1st - Danielle Schmidt
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - BABY AFGHAN
1st - Meg Henningfeld
1st - Lea David
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - GIFT ARTICLE
2nd - Brittany Hammel
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 13-15 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME
1st - Laura Kuehl
1st - Sarah Kuehl
1st - Shauna Riggs
KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT 16-19 - AFGHAN
1st - Sarah Harper
1st - Sheri Nelson
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - PURSE
1st - Sarina Kyle
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - BABY AFGHAN
1st - Sarina Kyle
1st - Sheri Nelson
KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR PROJECT 16-19 - AFGHAN
1st - Becky Nagl
1st - Amanda Travis
1st - Emily Finke
2nd - Sarina Kyle
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PILLOW TOP
1st - Laura Niswonger
1st - Brittany Rambatt
2nd - Erin O'Leary
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - STORAGE CASES/CONTAINER
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Kaylee Frederick
2nd - Nicole Davis
3rd - Danielle Young
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - HOLIDAY ITEM
1st - Heather Hinzpeter
1st - Lindsay Worland
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE NATURE
3rd - Jessica Smith
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT
1st - Kelsey Markwald
1st - Kayla Sheldon
1st - Laura Niswonger
2nd - Nicole Holder
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE RECYCLED
1st - Amanda Hammel
1st - Briana Johnson
2nd - David Hahlbeck
2nd - Danielle Young
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - QUILT ANY TYPE
1st - Amanda Hammel
1st - Brittany Rambatt
1st - Dillon Voltz
2nd - Lauren Wieners
3rd - Megan Thiele
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE ACCESSORY HOME
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Amanda Hammel
1st - Elizabeth Synove
1st - Katelyn Hill
1st - Jenna Riggs
1st - Katelyn Rush
1st - Lauren Wieners
1st - Kaylee Frederick
2nd - Kayla Sheldon
2nd - Briana Johnson
2nd - Danielle Young
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - SIMPLE REFINISHED
1st - Arielle Harmann
1st - Abigail Ketchpaw
1st - Tyler Miller
2nd - Christopher Carlson
2nd - Katelyn Rush
2nd - Emily Firlinger
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - KIT
1st - Jennifer Carlson
2nd - Briana Johnson
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
1st - Lissa DeBaere
1st - Morgan Wiswell
1st - McKenna Gruling
2nd - Chelsea Nelson
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - STORAGE CASES/CONTAINER
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Cassandra Housh
2nd - Kristolyn Pettygrove
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PILLOW TOP
2nd - Stephanie Miller
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PLACEMAT/TABLECLOTH/RUN
1st - Sara Sybesma
1st - Joleen Millard
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HERITAGE ARTS
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
1st - Katelynn Peterson
1st - Abby Riggs
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - QUILT ANY TYPE
2nd - Brittany Hammel
2nd - Katelynn Peterson
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HOLIDAY ITEM
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
1st - Chelsea Nelson
2nd - McKenna Gruling
2nd - Cassandra Housh
3rd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
3rd - Jennea Boettcher
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - WALL HANGING
1st - Sara Sybesma
2nd - Jenni DeGrave
2nd - Tim Jacques
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - CREATIVE ROOM ACCESSORY
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Stephanie Miller
1st - Allison Getka
1st - Katelynn Peterson
1st - Abby Riggs
1st - McKenna Gruling
1st - Chelsea Nelson
1st - David Shears
2nd - Sabrina Wottreng
2nd - Erin Klade
2nd - Tim Jacques
2nd - Megan Long
3rd - Jennea Boettcher
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - SIMPLE REFINISHED ITEM
1st - Hanna Levine
1st - Chad Ehlen
1st - Megan Long
2nd - Jared Wieners
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - CREATIVE HOME ACCESSORY
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Ashley Kelnhofer
1st - Lea David
1st - Tanya Katzman
1st - Paige Peterson
1st - Caileigh Robertson
1st - Cassandra Shears
1st - Lizzy Kirkland
2nd - Shauna Riggs
2nd - Chelsea Zess
3rd - Meaghan Ockwood
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HOLIDAY ITEM
1st - Mary Brugge
1st - Beth Tauscher
1st - Cassandra Shears
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - WALL HANGING
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Megan Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HERITAGE ARTS
1st - Meg Henningfeld
1st - Shauna Riggs
2nd - Sheila DeGrave
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - QUILT ANY TYPE
1st - Emily Veltkamp
1st - Samantha Hill
1st - Kaylin Bauer
1st - Tanya Katzman
2nd - Teresa Douglas
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Becky Brugge
1st - Bailey Alexander
1st - Alyssa Crisman
2nd - Mary Brugge
2nd - Elizabeth Holtz
2nd - Celia Morner
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH/RUN
1st - Bailey Alexander
1st - Megan Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PILLOW
1st - Samantha Hill
1st - Megan Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - 3-5 YOUR ROOM
1st - Jillian Los
1st - Megan Theune
2nd - Lindsay Swanson
2nd - Breanna Jenkins
2nd - Tanya Katzman
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - REMODELED FURNITURE
1st - Candice Spotted Elk
1st - Kelly King
1st - Kimberly Ketchpaw
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Ben Ames
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - SIMPLE WOOD ITEM STENCILED
1st - Chelsea Zess
1st - Cassandra Shears
2nd - Candice Spotted Elk
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PICTURE
1st - Alaina Smith
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - QUILT ANY TYPE
1st - Margaret Hill
1st - Sheri Nelson
1st - Celia Parker
1st - Alaina Smith
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - HERITAGE ARTS
1st - Sheri Nelson
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT
1st - Sara Vanderstappen
2nd - Amanda Davis
2nd - Sarah Stern
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - HOLIDAY ITEM
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Sarah Stern
2nd - Jennifer Folkers
2nd - Amanda Davis
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Alaina Smith
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - SCRAPBOOK
1st - Chad Andersen
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Katelyn Wieners
4th - Chad Andersen
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - REMODELED FURNITURE
1st - Sarah Stern
1st - Elyse Semmler
2nd - Aileen Rowland
2nd - David Semmler
3rd - Chad Andersen
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - QUILT ANY TYPE
1st - Katie Veltkamp
1st - Sarah Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - HERITAGE ARTS
2nd - Vasilia Argiropoulos
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - 5 ORNAMENTS 5 TECHNIQUES
1st - Mariah Andersen
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - TABLECLOTH/PLACEMAT/RUN
1st - Sarah Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - HOLIDAY ITEM
1st - Sarah Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM
1st - Sarah Theune
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - REMODELED FURNITURE
1st - Hillary Krueger
3rd - Mariah Andersen
HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - CONTRUCTED WOOD ITEM
3rd - Mariah Andersen
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Recipe booklet, nutrional sn.
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Emily Mack
1st - Cassidy Robers
1st - Malyssa Pelot
1st - Nicole Wiswell
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Game for Preschooler
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
2nd - Emily Firlinger
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Display of Articles
1st - Lindsay Worland
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Scrapbook
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Gregory Kirstein
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Puzzles, games, and music
1st - Emily Mack
1st - Lindsay Worland
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Any Other Exhibit
1st - Abigail Miller
1st - Haley Housh
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Recipe Booklet, nutritious sn.
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Kora Plucinski
1st - Lindsay Swanson
1st - Sabrina Wottreng
1st - Hanna Levine
1st - Sara Levine
2nd - Katrina Leonard
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Puppet
1st - Samantha Goebel
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Children's Book
1st - Chelsea Judson
1st - Jessica Walter
2nd - Lindsay Meyerhofer
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Original Game
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
1st - Cassandra Housh
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Babysitter Kit
1st - Tyler Lewis
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - BABYSITTER BOOK
1st - Brittany Hammel
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Demo. on Caring for needs
1st - Brittany Hammel
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT
1st - Samantha Goebel
1st - Katrina Leonard
1st - Tyler Lewis
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Special Needs Item
1st - Laura Lauderdale
1st - Breanna Jenkins
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Child's Party
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Chelsea Zess
1st - Cassandra Shears
CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Any Other Exhibit
1st - Teresa Douglas
1st - Mary Brugge
1st - Breanna Jenkins
1st - Heather Jenkins
1st - Caileigh Robertson
Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Junior division, Gr. 3-5
1st - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Intermediate, Gr. 6-7
1st - Tyler Katzman
Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Junior Division, Gr. 3-5
1st - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
1st - Megan Sorenson
Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Junior Division II, Grades 5-6
1st - Karilyn Sisko
1st - Tyler Lewis
2nd - Alaric Judson
Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Intermediate Division, Gr. 7-8
1st - Michael Borglin
1st - Chelsea Judson
1st - Heidi Sorenson
Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Senior Division, Gr. 9 and up
1st - Mariah Andersen
1st - Jennifer Sisko
1st - Tanya Katzman
Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Prose
1st - Amanda Davis
2nd - Jocelyn Kopac-Collins
Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Poetry
1st - Kyle Mountford
Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Memorized Declamation
1st - Jennifer Sisko
2nd - Karilyn Sisko
Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Original Speech
2nd - Jacob Mountford
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 5 AND UNDER - 4-H PROMOTIONAL POSTER
1st - Braidon Voss
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - POSTER PROJECT
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - POSTER ACTIVITIES
1st - Megan Theune
2nd - Sara Sybesma
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - 4-H PROMOTIONAL POSTER
1st - Amanda Davis
1st - Brittany Hammel
1st - Jeremiah Potter
1st - Karilyn Sisko
1st - Chelsey Pierce
1st - Anne-Claire Legros
1st - Chelsea Judson
1st - Alyssa Crisman
1st - Aaron Fruth
2nd - Joshua Parr
2nd - Brent Holmes
2nd - Chris Lyon
2nd - Lindsay Swanson
2nd - Rebekah Hahlbeck
2nd - Kevin Leffelman
2nd - Hanna Levine
2nd - Sara Levine
2nd - Erin Klade
2nd - Linden Houghtby
2nd - Colin Aune
2nd - Morgan Wiswell
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - POSTER PROJECT
1st - Kelly Berget
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - SCRAPBOOK
1st - Rebecca Sunde
1st - Tanya Katzman
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - POSTER ACTIVITIES
2nd - Jillian Los
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - 4-H PROMOTION POSTER
1st - Becky Nagl
1st - Jennifer Sisko
1st - Brooke Voss
1st - April Markham
1st - Brianna Beals
1st - Leah Houghtby
1st - Kacie Lomas
1st - Ashley Madaus
1st - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Alyssa Cobb
2nd - Jillian Los
2nd - Teresa Douglas
2nd - Amanda Travis
2nd - Lacy Pierce
2nd - Rebecca Sunde
2nd - Kelly King
2nd - Kayla Miller
2nd - Sarina Kyle
2nd - Suzanne Kyle
2nd - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Monique Long
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - WAL CO JR LEADER ASSOC.
1st - Mariah Andersen
2nd - Ashley Madaus
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - JR LEADER ACTIVITY
1st - Josh Harper
1st - Sarah Harper
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - SCRAPBOOK LEADER ACT.
1st - Tanya Katzman
1st - Chad Andersen
YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - 4-H PROMOTION POSTER
1st - Hillary Harper
1st - Melissa Sterken
1st - Kyle Schoenbeck
2nd - Steven Schoenbeck
2nd - Chad Andersen
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 8-12 YEARS - P/S/C FAMILY GENEALOGY
2nd - Tyler Lewis
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 8-12 YEARS - S/P 10 Cult. Outfits
1st - Chelsea Judson
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 8-12 YEARS - Heritage Work of Art
1st - Kelly Meyerhofer
1st - Lindsay Meyerhofer
2nd - Jessica Smith
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 8-12 YEARS - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY
1st - Scott Parker
2nd - Cory Leonard
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 13-15 YEARS - P/S/C FAMILY GENEALOGY
2nd - Jennea Boettcher
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 13-15 YEARS - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES
1st - Jennea Boettcher
1st - Kelly King
1st - Linden Houghtby
1st - Samantha Krueger
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 13-15 YEARS - Heritage Work of Art
2nd - Jennea Boettcher
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 13-15 YEARS - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY
2nd - Lauren Johnson
2nd - Katrina Leonard
2nd - Linden Houghtby
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 13-15 YEARS - S/P Global Issues/Global Food
1st - Lauren Johnson
1st - Kathleen Parker
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - POSTER Listing towns,roads
2nd - Chad Andersen
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - P/S/C FAMILY GENEALOGY
1st - Leah Houghtby
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES
1st - Lynn Parker
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - D/ Cultural Outfits.
1st - Vasilia Argiropoulos
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - Heritage Work of Art
1st - Leah Houghtby
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - POSTER, 4H EXCHANGE PROGRAM
2nd - Lynn Parker
CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - 16-19 YEARS - S/P Global Issues/Global Food
1st - April Markham

 

of
Back to
Top
< Back
X