2004 Judging Results - Open
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2004 Judging Results - Open

2004 Judging Results - Open

of

Open Results

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Jim Behling Family
2nd - Dan Ambort
3rd - Bakerdale Holsteins
4th - Lauderdale Farms
5th - Alan Ainger
6th - Mey-Villa Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Holsteins Kettle Moraine
2nd - Alan Ainger
3rd - Jim Behling Family
4th - Martin Vanderstappen Jr
5th - Erin Lynch
6th - Holsteins Remarc
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF, YOUNG FALL
1st - Stephanie Aves
2nd - Holsteins Remarc
3rd - HolsteinsLLC Kylecrest
5th - Ben Clark
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Jim Behling Family
2nd - Holsteins Kettle Moraine
3rd - Meyervilla
4th - Steven Davis
5th - Stacey Finley
6th - RHC Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Leo Hurtgen
2nd - Holsteins Kettle Moraine
4th - Adam Schmitz
5th - Don Cunningham
6th - Holsteins Remarc
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Bakerdale Holsteins
2nd - Meyervilla
3rd - Lauderdale Farms
4th - Lauderdale Farms
5th - Erin Lynch
6th - Don Cunningham
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - Rick Adams
2nd - Bakerdale Holsteins
3rd - Meyervilla
4th - Erin Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Brandon Davis
2nd - Jim Behling Family
3rd - Bakerdale Holsteins
4th - Holsteins Remarc
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Jim Behling Family
2nd - Martin Vanderstappen Jr
3rd - Alan Ainger
4th - Lauderdale Farms
5th - Holsteins Remarc
6th - Lauderdale Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Meyervilla
2nd - Alan Ainger
3rd - Holsteins Remarc
4th - Heft-Kat Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - COW 4 YRS OLD
1st - Jim Behling Family
2nd - Gina Broege
3rd - Holsteins Park-Lawn
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Mey-Villa Farm
2nd - Matt Soch
3rd - Steven Davis
4th - HolsteinsLLC Kylecrest
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Rick Adams
2nd - Meyervilla
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - AGED COW DRY OVER 4 YRS
1st - Craig Spiniolas
2nd - Meyervilla
3rd - Holsteins Remarc
4th - Holsteins Park-Lawn
5th - Holsteins Park-Lawn
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - 100,000 LB MILK LIFETIME
1st - Holsteins Remarc
2nd - Lauderdale Farms
3rd - Meyervilla
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - DAM AND DAUGHTER
1st - Heft-Kat Farm
2nd - Steven Davis
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Holsteins Remarc
2nd - Erin Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Holsteins Kettle Moraine
2nd - Bakerdale Holsteins
3rd - Meyervilla
4th - Lauderdale Farms
5th - Holsteins Remarc
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - SENIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Lauderdale Farms
2nd - Meyervilla
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Chris Sheahan
2nd - Erin Lynch
3rd - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Steven Chapman, Sr.
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF, YOUNG FALL
1st - Meyervilla
2nd - Steven Chapman, Sr.
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Kyle Aves
2nd - Erin Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Sean Lynch
2nd - Meyervilla
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - Erin Lynch
2nd - Sean Lynch
3rd - Stephanie Aves
4th - Kelly Clark
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Don Cunningham
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - DAM AND DAUGHTER
1st - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Sean Lynch
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - John K. Waswo Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Ariel Waswo Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HIEFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - John K. Waswo Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Bill Orchard
2nd - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - DAM AND DAUGHTER
1st - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Bill Orchard
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Katie Greidanus
2nd - Shari Strickhouser
3rd - Mark Bowers
4th - Korinna Bowers
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Family Peterson
2nd - Shari Strickhouser
3rd - Shari Strickhouser
4th - Ken Wells
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, YOUNG FALL
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - Ken Wells
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - Korinna Bowers
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Shari Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - HolsteinsLLC Kylecrest
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - Ken Wells
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Shari Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED COW DRY OVER 4 YRS
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - Will Smith
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - DAM AND DAUGHTER
1st - Shari Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - Korinna Bowers
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - JUNIOR BEST 3 FEMALES
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - Korinna Bowers
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - SENIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Shari Strickhouser
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Jenny Junghen
2nd - Green Hill Swiss
3rd - Dan Ambort
4th - Jenny Junghen
5th - Emily Watson
6th - Green Hill Swiss
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Dan Ambort
2nd - Martin Vanderstappen Jr
3rd - Green Hill Swiss
4th - Breck Ward
5th - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, YOUNG FALL
1st - Green Hill Swiss
2nd - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Dan Ambort
2nd - Family Peterson
3rd - Alan Ainger
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Robert Beckard
2nd - Janice Hill
3rd - Robert Beckard
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Tatum Spangler
2nd - Green Hill Swiss
3rd - Steven Chapman, Sr.
4th - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - Family Peterson
2nd - Robert Beckard
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Adam Schmitz
2nd - Family Peterson
3rd - Janice Hill
4th - Jill Clark
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Robert Beckard
2nd - Angie Kynell
3rd - Steven Chapman, Sr.
4th - Emily Watson
5th - Steven Chapman, Sr.
6th - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 4 YRS OLD
1st - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Robert Beckard
2nd - Janice Hill
3rd - Green Hill Swiss
4th - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Janice Hill
2nd - Tatum Spangler
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - AGED COW DRY OVER 4 YRS
1st - Green Hill Swiss
2nd - Cabren Spangler
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - 50,000 LB MILK LIFETIME
1st - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - DAM AND DAUGHTER
1st - Cabren Spangler
2nd - Gina Broege
3rd - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - SENIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Janice Hill
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF SPRING
1st - Jillian Versweyveld
2nd - Lauren Versweyveld
3rd - Triple J Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Kerri Bowers
2nd - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
2nd - Kerri Bowers
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING
1st - William Leach
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Jillian Versweyveld
2nd - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
2nd - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 4 YRS OLD
1st - Cory Bunger
2nd - William Leach
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - AGED COW 5 YRS OLDER
1st - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - DAM AND DAUGHTER
1st - Jillian Versweyveld
2nd - Cory Bunger
4th - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Lauren Versweyveld
2nd - Cory Bunger
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF WINTER
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER FALL YEARLING
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - COW 2 YRS OLD
1st - Kerri Bowers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - COW 3 YRS OLD
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - PRODUCE OF A DAM
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES
1st - Oxyoke Ayrshirers
BEEF - HEREFORD - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Bakers Polled Herefords
2nd - Chester Lininger
3rd - Oak Shade Farms
4th - Stanton Farm
BEEF - HEREFORD - YEARLING BULL
1st - Roger Weber
2nd - Chester Lininger
BEEF - HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF BEFORE 3/31
1st - Oak Shade Farms
2nd - Chester Lininger
3rd - Grant Wiswell Family
BEEF - HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF JAN 1-MAR 31
1st - David Delong
2nd - Stanton Farm
3rd - Bakers Polled Herefords
4th - Chester Lininger
BEEF - HEREFORD - SENIOR HEIFER CALF
1st - David Delong
2nd - Bakers Polled Herefords
3rd - Oak Shade Farms
4th - Roger Weber
BEEF - HEREFORD - SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Recca Nordmeyer
2nd - Bakers Polled Herefords
3rd - Grant Wiswell Family
BEEF - HEREFORD - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER
1st - David Delong
2nd - Kayla Kegley
4th - Bakers Polled Herefords
BEEF - HEREFORD - SENIOR YEARLING HEIFER
1st - David Delong
2nd - Oak Shade Farms
BEEF - HEREFORD - PAIR OF CALVES
1st - David Delong
2nd - Bakers Polled Herefords
3rd - Stanton Farm
4th - Chester Lininger
BEEF - HEREFORD - PAIR OF YEARLINGS
1st - Bakers Polled Herefords
2nd - Grant Wiswell Family
3rd - Chester Lininger
BEEF - HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS
1st - Recca Nordmeyer
BEEF - HEREFORD - COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Bakers Polled Herefords
2nd - Bakers Polled Herefords
3rd - Chester Lininger
4th - Oak Shade Farms
BEEF - HEREFORD - COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Chester Lininger
BEEF - HEREFORD - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - David Delong
2nd - Bakers Polled Herefords
BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Stanton Farm
2nd - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF
1st - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF
1st - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
2nd - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Kayla Kegley
2nd - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
3rd - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
4th - Stanton Farm
BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - PAIR OF CALVES
1st - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Todd Puerner Dietzler Farms
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Acres Cheerful
2nd - Acres Cheerful
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF
1st - Acres Cheerful
2nd - Acres Cheerful
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF
1st - Abriel Odling
2nd - Acres Cheerful
3rd - Acres Cheerful
4th - Alyssa Jaquith
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Acres Cheerful
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - PAIR OF CALVES
1st - Acres Cheerful
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - COW 2 YRS
1st - Acres Cheerful
BEEF - SHORTHORNS - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Acres Cheerful
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
2nd - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - PAIR OF CALVES
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - PAIR OF YEARLINGS
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - COW 2 YRS
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - COW 3 AND 4 YRS
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - SIMMENTAL - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - BULL CALF JUNIOR
1st - Cobblestone Farm
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - YEARLING BULL
1st - Honey Creek Holmestead Farm
2nd - Honey Creek Holmestead Farm
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Honey Creek Holmestead Farm
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - SENIOR YEARLING HEIFER
1st - Honey Creek Holmestead Farm
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - COW 2 YRS
1st - Honey Creek Holmestead Farm
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - COW 5 YRS AND OLDER
1st - Cobblestone Farm
BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - JUNIOR/SENIOR/GRAND CHAMP
1st - Honey Creek Holmestead Farm
BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Junior Heifer Calf
1st - Stanton Farm
BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Trisha Kniep
BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Cow 2yrs.
1st - Trisha Kniep
SWINE - CHESTERS - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Schmaling Durocs
SWINE - DUROC - JANUARY BOAR PIG
1st - Eric Benhart
SWINE - DUROC - JUNIOR YEAR SOW
1st - Eric Benhart
SWINE - DUROC - JANUARY SOW PIG
1st - Eric Benhart
2nd - Schmaling Durocs
3rd - Schmaling Durocs
SWINE - DUROC - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Schmaling Durocs
2nd - Schmaling Durocs
3rd - Eric Benhart
4th - Eric Benhart
SWINE - DUROC - MARCH SOW PIG
1st - Eric Benhart
SWINE - DUROC - YOUNG HERD
1st - Eric Benhart
SWINE - POLAND - JANUARY BOAR PIG
1st - FamilyPoland Sterken Doc
SWINE - POLAND - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Heather Hopkins
2nd - FamilyPoland Sterken Doc
3rd - Sam Piper
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - FEBRUARY BOAR PIG
1st - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
2nd - Sam Piper
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - JANUARY SOW PIG
1st - Sam Piper
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Schmaling Durocs
2nd - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
3rd - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
4th - Sam Piper
SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - YOUNG HERD
1st - Sam Piper
SWINE - BERKSHIRE - FEBRUARY BOAR PIG
1st - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
SWINE - BERKSHIRE - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - JANUARY BOAR PIG
1st - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - JANUARY SOW PIG
1st - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
2nd - Heather Hopkins
SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Stacy Syverson
2nd - Heather Hopkins
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Schmaling Durocs
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - FEBRUARY BOAR PIG
1st - Schmaling Durocs
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - MARCH BOAR PIG
1st - Robert Beckard
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - JANUARY SOW PIG
1st - Stacy Syverson
2nd - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
3rd - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
2nd - Rolling Knoll Hampshires
SWINE - YORKSHIRE - MARCH SOW PIG
1st - Robert Beckard
SWINE - LANDRACE - SENIOR YEAR BOAR
1st - Robert Beckard
SWINE - LANDRACE - FEBRUARY BOAR PIG
1st - Robert Beckard
SWINE - LANDRACE - FEBRUARY SOW PIG
1st - Robert Beckard
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - YEARLING RAM
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Kevin Winche
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Harmony Hill Farm
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Sarah Winche Nyen
3rd - Kevin Winche
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - YEARLING EWE
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Mark Korf
4th - Kevin Winche
5th - Sarah Winche Nyen
6th - Sarah Winche Nyen
7th - Keith/Becky Schultz
8th - Keith/Becky Schultz
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Kevin Winche
2nd - Mark Korf
3rd - Mark Korf
4th - Sarah Winche Nyen
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Mark Korf
3rd - Kevin Winche
4th - Keith/Becky Schultz
5th - Sarah Winche Nyen
6th - Keith/Becky Schultz
7th - Harmony Hill Farm
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen
4th - Keith/Becky Schultz
5th - Harmony Hill Farm
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Keith/Becky Schultz
4th - Sarah Winche Nyen
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Kevin Winche
2nd - Sarah Winche Nyen
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen
4th - Harmony Hill Farm
SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - FLOCK
1st - Mark Korf
2nd - Kevin Winche
3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen
4th - Harmony Hill Farm
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
2nd - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - YEARLING EWE
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
2nd - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
2nd - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - FLOCK
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - CHEVIOTS - CHAMP RAM/EWE
1st - Walnut Grove Cheviots
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - YEARLING RAM
1st - Tom Linneman
2nd - Wendy Koch
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Suffolkks Kanable
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Ken Essman
3rd - Suffolkks Kanable
4th - Wendy Koch
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - YEARLING EWE
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Ken Kanable
3rd - Ken Kanable
4th - Suffolkks Kanable
5th - Suffolkks Kanable
6th - Tom Linneman
7th - Wendy Koch
8th - Tom Linneman
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Suffolkks Kanable
2nd - Suffolkks Kanable
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Suffolkks Kanable
3rd - Suffolkks Kanable
4th - Wendy Koch
5th - Tom Linneman
6th - Tom Linneman
7th - Wendy Koch
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Ken Kanable
2nd - Suffolkks Kanable
3rd - Tom Linneman
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Suffolkks Kanable
2nd - Tom Linneman
3rd - Wendy Koch
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Suffolkks Kanable
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Tom Linneman
2nd - Wendy Koch
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Suffolkks Kanable
3rd - Wendy Koch
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - FLOCK
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Suffolkks Kanable
3rd - Wendy Koch
4th - Tom Linneman
SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - CHAMP RAM/EWE
1st - Ryan Slack
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - YEARLING RAM
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Richard Alwin Family
2nd - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - YEARLING EWE
1st - Richard Alwin Family
2nd - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Richard Alwin Family
2nd - Mark Korf
3rd - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - FLOCK
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - CHAMP RAM/EWE
1st - Richard Alwin Family
SHEEP - OXFORDS - YEARLING RAM
1st - Laura Rummler
2nd - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
SHEEP - OXFORDS - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
SHEEP - OXFORDS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
3rd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - YEARLING EWE
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
3rd - Laura Rummler
4th - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
3rd - Laura Rummler
4th - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - OXFORDS - FLOCK
1st - Ric + Sue Isaacson Oxfords
2nd - Laura Rummler
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - YEARLING RAM
1st - Hillcrest Farm
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
3rd - Frank Bracker
4th - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Frank Bracker
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Frank Bracker
2nd - Frank Bracker
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - YEARLING EWE
1st - Frank Hintzsche
2nd - Hillcrest Farm
3rd - Frank Hintzsche
4th - Frank Bracker
5th - Frank Bracker
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Frank Hintzsche
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Frank Hintzsche
2nd - Frank Bracker
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Frank Bracker
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Frank Hintzsche
2nd - Frank Bracker
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - FLOCK
1st - Hillcrest Farm
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - CHAMP RAM/EWE
1st - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - DORSETS - YEARLING RAM
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Paul Webber
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Bill/Pam Sheahan
5th - Heather Hopkins
6th - Ken Essman
SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Heather Hopkins
3rd - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Heather Hopkins
3rd - Paul Webber
4th - Heather Hopkins
5th - Ken Essman
6th - Ken Essman
SHEEP - DORSETS - YEARLING EWE
1st - Paul Webber
2nd - Bill/Pam Sheahan
3rd - Ryan Slack
4th - Bill/Pam Sheahan
5th - Paul Webber
6th - Heather Hopkins
7th - Heather Hopkins
8th - Timothy Ehlen
SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Bill/Pam Sheahan
3rd - John Hancock
4th - Heather Hopkins
5th - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Ken Essman
3rd - Paul Webber
4th - Ryan Slack
5th - John Hancock
6th - Bill/Pam Sheahan
7th - John Hancock
8th - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Paul Webber
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Timothy Ehlen
SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - John Hancock
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Timothy Ehlen
SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Heather Hopkins
3rd - Ken Essman
SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Paul Webber
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Ken Essman
SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Paul Webber
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Ken Essman
SHEEP - DORSETS - FLOCK
1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan
2nd - Paul Webber
3rd - Heather Hopkins
4th - Ken Essman
SHEEP - MONTADALES - YEARLING RAM
1st - Brian Winche
SHEEP - MONTADALES - YEARLING EWE
1st - Brian Winche
2nd - Brian Winche
SHEEP - MONTADALES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Megan Reuter
SHEEP - MONTADALES - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Brian Winche
SHEEP - MONTADALES - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Brian Winche
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - YEARLING RAM
1st - Donna Douglas
2nd - Evan Check
3rd - Oak Shade Farms
4th - Oak Shade Farms
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - SENIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Donna Douglas
2nd - Kim Winche Nyen
3rd - Oak Shade Farms
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Evan Check
2nd - Donna Douglas
3rd - Donna Douglas
4th - Kim Winche Nyen
5th - Gordon Smith
6th - William Kitzrow
7th - Gordon Smith
8th - Dakota Ekman
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - YEARLING EWE
1st - Gordon Smith
2nd - Gordon Smith
3rd - Donna Douglas
4th - Donna Douglas
5th - Evan Check
6th - Kim Winche Nyen
7th - Oak Shade Farms
8th - William Kitzrow
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Donna Douglas
2nd - Oak Shade Farms
3rd - Donna Douglas
4th - Dakota Ekman
5th - Kim Winche Nyen
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Gordon Smith
2nd - Gordon Smith
3rd - Donna Douglas
4th - Kim Winche Nyen
5th - Evan Check
6th - William Kitzrow
7th - Oak Shade Farms
8th - Donna Douglas
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Gordon Smith
2nd - Donna Douglas
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Gordon Smith
2nd - Donna Douglas
3rd - Kim Winche Nyen
4th - Oak Shade Farms
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Donna Douglas
2nd - Gordon Smith
3rd - Kim Winche Nyen
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Donna Douglas
2nd - Evan Check
3rd - Oak Shade Farms
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Donna Douglas
2nd - Gordon Smith
3rd - Evan Check
4th - Kim Winche Nyen
5th - William Kitzrow
6th - Oak Shade Farms
7th - Dakota Ekman
SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES (SLICK-SHORN) - FLOCK
1st - Gordon Smith
2nd - Donna Douglas
3rd - Kim Winche Nyen
4th - Evan Check
5th - Oak Shade Farms
6th - William Kitzrow
SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - YEARLING RAM
1st - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - YEARLING EWE
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Hillcrest Farm
3rd - David Hammer
4th - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Hillcrest Farm
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - YEARLING RAM
1st - Steve Carlson
2nd - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Steve Carlson
2nd - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - YEARLING EWE
1st - David Hammer
2nd - David Hammer
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Steve Carlson
3rd - David Hammer
4th - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - David Hammer
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Steve Carlson
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - YEARLING RAM
1st - Gwen Martens
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Frank Hintzsche
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - YEARLING EWE
1st - Gwen Martens
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
3rd - Gwen Martens
4th - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Gwen Martens
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Gwen Martens
2nd - Gwen Martens
3rd - Frank Hintzsche
4th - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - Gwen Martens
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - Gwen Martens
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PNE OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - Gwen Martens
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PNE OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - FLOCK
1st - Gwen Martens
2nd - Frank Hintzsche
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - YEARLING RAM
1st - David Hammer
2nd - David Hammer
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - JUNIOR RAM LAMB
1st - Bethany Kitzrow
2nd - Ron Erdman
3rd - Ron Erdman
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - YEARLING EWE
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Bethany Kitzrow
3rd - David Hammer
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - SENIOR EWE LAMB
1st - David Hammer
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - JUNIOR EWE LAMB
1st - Bethany Kitzrow
2nd - David Hammer
3rd - David Hammer
4th - Ron Erdman
5th - Ron Erdman
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES
1st - David Hammer
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS
1st - David Hammer
2nd - Ron Erdman
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS
1st - Ron Erdman
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS
1st - David Hammer
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS
1st - Bethany Kitzrow
2nd - Ron Erdman
SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - FLOCK
1st - Bethany Kitzrow
2nd - David Hammer
SHEEP - WETHERS - WETHER LAMB
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Mark Korf
3rd - Stacey Klewin
4th - Ryan Slack
5th - Monique Long
6th - Monique Long
7th - Stacey Klewin
8th - Heather Hopkins
SHEEP - WETHERS - PEN OF 2 WETHER LAMBS
1st - Ryan Slack
2nd - Stacey Klewin
3rd - Monique Long
4th - Mark Korf
5th - Heather Hopkins
6th - Ken Essman
GOATS - ALPINES - JUNIOR KID
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Brody Vance
3rd - Korey Statton
4th - Kaylin Bauer
5th - Jeremy Franseen
6th - Jeremy Franseen
GOATS - ALPINES - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Korey Statton
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Brian Vance
4th - Brian Vance
5th - Korey Statton
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR KID
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Cole Radtke
3rd - Kids Udder
4th - Brian Vance
5th - Cathy Jacques
6th - Mark Lewis
7th - Kaylin Bauer
8th - Kids Udder
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Korey Statton
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Brody Vance
4th - Bethel Lasch
5th - Josh Harper
GOATS - ALPINES - JUNIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Brian Vance
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Brian Vance
3rd - Kids Udder
4th - Kids Udder
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR DOE 2-3 YRS
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Brian Vance
3rd - Cathy Jacques
4th - Brody Vance
5th - Jordann Bauer
6th - Mark Lewis
7th - Josh Harper
8th - Tanner Schmaling
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR DOE 3-4 YRS
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Kids Udder
3rd - Brian Vance
4th - Kids Udder
5th - Bethel Lasch
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR DOE 4-5 YRS
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Josh Harper
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR DOE 5 YRS +
1st - Cathy Jacques
2nd - Kids Udder
3rd - Kids Udder
4th - Josh Harper
GOATS - ALPINES - CHAMPION CHALLENGE
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Cathy Jacques
GOATS - ALPINES - SENIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Kids Udder
GOATS - ALPINES - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Kids Udder
4th - Josh Harper
GOATS - ALPINES - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Josh Harper
3rd - Kids Udder
4th - Bethel Lasch
5th - Cathy Jacques
6th - Jeremy Franseen
GOATS - ALPINES - EXHIBITOR'S HERD
1st - Brian Vance
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Kids Udder
4th - Josh Harper
5th - Korey Statton
GOATS - NUBIANS - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Sara Cobb
2nd - Jenna Brovold
3rd - Sara Cobb
4th - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - SAANEN - JUNIOR KID
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Daniel McPherson
4th - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Erma Winn
3rd - Daniel McPherson
4th - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR KID
1st - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Erma Winn
3rd - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - JUNIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR DOE 2-3 YRS
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Joe Steinmetz
3rd - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR DOE 3-4 YRS
1st - Casie Strauss
2nd - Erma Winn
3rd - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - CHAMPION CHALLENGE
1st - Casie Strauss
2nd - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Erma Winn
GOATS - SAANEN - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - SAANEN - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - SAANEN - EXHIBITOR'S HERD
1st - Erma Winn
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - JUNIOR KID
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Bryon Smith
3rd - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
4th - Joe Steinmetz
5th - Ben Winn
6th - Ben Winn
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Chad Lynch
2nd - Chad Lynch
3rd - Bryon Smith
4th - Joe Steinmetz
5th - Joe Steinmetz
6th - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
7th - Tim Jacques
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR KID
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Joe Steinmetz
3rd - Daniel McPherson
4th - Kayleena McPherson
5th - Kayleena McPherson
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Ben Winn
4th - Katie Brovold
5th - Ben Winn
6th - Joe Steinmetz
7th - Jenell Scott
8th - Juliann Balistreri
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - JUNIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Ben Winn
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Joe Steinmetz
2nd - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR DOE 2-3 YRS
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Bryon Smith
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR DOE 3-4 YRS
1st - Chad Lynch
2nd - Bryon Smith
3rd - Daniel McPherson
4th - Joe Steinmetz
5th - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR DOE 5 YRS+
1st - Ben Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Donald Smith
4th - Ben Winn
5th - Tim Jacques
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - CHAMPION CHALLENGE
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Donald Smith
3rd - Ben Winn
4th - Ben Winn
5th - Daniel McPherson
6th - Joe Steinmetz
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Bryon Smith
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Ben Winn
4th - Chad Lynch
5th - Joe Steinmetz
6th - Tim Jacques
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Ben Winn
3rd - Daniel McPherson
4th - Chad Lynch
5th - Kayleena McPherson
GOATS - TOGGENBURG - EXHIBITOR'S HERD
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Ben Winn
3rd - Joe Steinmetz
4th - Chad Lynch
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - JUNIOR KID
1st - Donald Smith
2nd - Donald Smith
3rd - Bryon Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Bryon Smith
3rd - Donald Smith
4th - Bob Jacques
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Bryon Smith
3rd - Bryon Smith
4th - Katie Klarkowski
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - JUNIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Donald Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - SENIOR UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Donald Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - SENIOR DOE 2-3 YRS
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Bob Jacques
3rd - Samantha Schmaling
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - SENIOR DOE 3-4 YRS
1st - Donald Smith
2nd - Bryon Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - SENIOR DOE 4-5 YRS
1st - Donald Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - SENIOR DOE 5 YRS+
1st - Bob Jacques
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - CHAMPION CHALLENGE
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Kirsten Steinmetz
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Bob Jacques
3rd - Donald Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Donald Smith
2nd - Bryon Smith
GOATS - AMERICAN LAMANCHA - EXHIBITOR'S HERD
1st - Donald Smith
2nd - Bryon Smith
3rd - Bob Jacques
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - JUNIOR KID
1st - Bryon Smith
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Joe Steinmetz
4th - Bryon Smith
5th - Joe Steinmetz
6th - Debbie Winn
7th - Jordann Bauer
8th - Jordann Bauer
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - Cathy Jacques
2nd - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
3rd - Joe Steinmetz
4th - Samantha Schmaling
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR KID
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Debbie Winn
3rd - Debbie Winn
4th - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
5th - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Tanner Schmaling
2nd - Anne-Claire Legros
3rd - Joe Steinmetz
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Cathy Jacques
2nd - Debbie Winn
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR DOE 2-3 YRS
1st - Cathy Jacques
2nd - Donald Smith
3rd - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
4th - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
5th - Samantha Schmaling
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR DOE 3-4 YRS
1st - Joe Steinmetz
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Jordann Bauer
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR DOE 4-5 YRS
1st - Joe Steinmetz
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - SENIOR DOE 5 YRS+
1st - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
2nd - Debbie Winn
3rd - Debbie Winn
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Cathy Jacques
2nd - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
3rd - Debbie Winn
4th - Joe Steinmetz
5th - Jordann Bauer
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Joe Steinmetz
2nd - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
3rd - Cathy Jacques
4th - Debbie Winn
5th - Bryon Smith
GOATS - RECORDED GRADES - EXHIBITOR'S HERD
1st - Cassandra Winn-Marucha
2nd - Cathy Jacques
3rd - Joe Steinmetz
4th - Debbie Winn
GOATS - OBERHASLI - JUNIOR KID
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Mary Elise Kanthack
GOATS - OBERHASLI - INTERMEDIATE KID
1st - James Jacques
2nd - David Thompson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR KID
1st - Kayleena McPherson
2nd - David Thompson
3rd - David Thompson
4th - Kayleena McPherson
5th - Daniel McPherson
6th - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR YEARLING
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Daniel McPherson
4th - David Thompson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - JUNIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - David Thompson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR UNDER 2 YRS
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR DOE 2-3 YRS
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - David Thompson
3rd - David Thompson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR DOE 3-4 YRS
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - Mary Elise Kanthack
GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR GET OF SIRE
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER
1st - Daniel McPherson
2nd - Mary Elise Kanthack
3rd - David Thompson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - David Thompson
4th - Kayleena McPherson
GOATS - OBERHASLI - EXHIBITOR'S HERD
1st - Erma Winn
2nd - Daniel McPherson
3rd - David Thompson
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 3 and over
1st - Bob & Rose Henderson
2nd - Bob & Rose Henderson
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 1 & 2
1st - Bob & Rose Henderson
2nd - Gene Coughlin
3rd - David Soukup
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion Foal,
2nd - Mike LaCrosse
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 5 & over
1st - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
2nd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 3 & under 4
1st - Mike LaCrosse
2nd - David Soukup
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 2 & under 3
1st - Chris Coughlin
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 1 & under 2
1st - Bob & Rose Henderson
2nd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
3rd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Filly Foal
1st - David Soukup
2nd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
3rd - Mike LaCrosse
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - MARE & FOAL
1st - Mike LaCrosse
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - PRODUCE OF DAM
1st - Bob & Rose Henderson
2nd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - GET OF SIRE
1st - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
2nd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
3rd - Mike LaCrosse
4th - David Soukup
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, ages 3 & over
1st - ScottKirstin Thompson
2nd - Scot/Janet Sanders
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 1 & 2
1st - David Brown
2nd - Matthew Reichert
3rd - Christopher Reysen
4th - Gross Percherons LLC
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion Foal
1st - Candice Reysen
2nd - ScottKirstin Thompson
3rd - Christopher Reysen
4th - Gary Nampel Family
5th - Dale View Percherons, LLC
6th - Matthew Reichert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 5 & Over
1st - Dale View Percherons, LLC
2nd - David Brown
3rd - Christopher Reysen
4th - Gross Percherons LLC
5th - Christopher Reysen
6th - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 4 & under 5
1st - Pegasus Farm & Clinic
2nd - David Brown
3rd - David Brown
4th - ScottKirstin Thompson
5th - Dennis Schwochert
6th - Jim Reichert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 3 & under 4
1st - Matthew Reichert
2nd - David Brown
3rd - David Brown
4th - Gross Percherons LLC
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 2 & Under 3
1st - Gary Nampel Family
2nd - Gross Percherons LLC
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 1 & under 2
1st - David Brown
2nd - Christopher Reysen
3rd - Sugar Acres Percherons
4th - Jim Reichert
5th - Gary Nampel Family
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Filly Foal
1st - Scot/Janet Sanders
2nd - Sugar Acres Percherons
3rd - Gary Nampel Family
4th - ScottKirstin Thompson
5th - Jim Reichert
6th - Pegasus Farm & Clinic
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare & Foal
1st - Pegasus Farm & Clinic
2nd - Gary Nampel Family
3rd - Tom Linneman
4th - Jim Reichert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Produce of Dam
1st - Pegasus Farm & Clinic
2nd - Matthew Reichert
3rd - Gary Nampel Family
4th - ScottKirstin Thompson
5th - Jim Reichert
6th - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Get of Sire
1st - David Brown
2nd - Matthew Reichert
3rd - Gary Nampel Family
4th - ScottKirstin Thompson
5th - Jim Reichert
6th - Christopher Reysen
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Breeders Herd
1st - ScottKirstin Thompson
2nd - David Brown
3rd - Matthew Reichert
4th - Christopher Reysen
5th - Gary Nampel Family
6th - Jim Reichert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion , 1 & 2
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion Foal
1st - Michael Deneen
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
3rd - Michael Deneen
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 5 & over
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
3rd - Pamela Drewek
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 4 & under 5
1st - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 3 & under 4
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 2 & under 3
1st - Dennis Garoutte
2nd - Hagemann Bros
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 1 & under 2
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare & Foal
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Produce of Dam
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Get of Sire
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Hagemann Bros
3rd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Breeders Herd
1st - Hagemann Bros
2nd - Dennis Garoutte
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding, age 4 & under - Per.
1st - Pegasus Farm & Clinic
2nd - Dennis Schwochert
3rd - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding, age 4 & over, Clydesd
1st - David Soukup
2nd - David Soukup
3rd - Mike LaCrosse
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding, 4 & over- Percheron
1st - Joseph Volk
2nd - Joseph Volk
3rd - Gary Nampel Family
4th - MaryJane Swedberg
5th - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Jr. Showmanship, 13 and under
2nd - Hagemann Bros
3rd - Gary Nampel Family
5th - Hagemann Bros
7th - Dennis Schwochert
8th - Mike LaCrosse
DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Sr. Showmanship, ages 14-18
2nd - Scot/Janet Sanders
3rd - Mike LaCrosse
4th - Gary Nampel Family
5th - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
6th - Tony/Deb Wilcenski
7th - Pegasus Farm & Clinic
8th - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - SINGLE HORSE 2 WHEEL MAN
1st - Joseph Volk
2nd - MaryJane Swedberg
3rd - David Soukup
4th - Robert Kwiatkowski
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair hitched show wagon, harn
1st - Joseph Volk
2nd - David Soukup
3rd - Dennis Schwochert
4th - Robert Kwiatkowski
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Unicorn HItched show wagon
1st - Dennis Schwochert
2nd - Joseph Volk
3rd - David Soukup
4th - MaryJane Swedberg
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 4 horses Hitched show wagon
1st - Robert Kwiatkowski
2nd - MaryJane Swedberg
3rd - David Soukup
4th - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Single Horse hitched 2 whl. Ca
1st - Christopher Reysen
2nd - Scot/Janet Sanders
3rd - Scot/Janet Sanders
4th - Dennis Schwochert
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair hitched Show Wagon, Harne
1st - Jim Reichert
2nd - David Soukup
3rd - Gary Nampel Family
4th - Scot/Janet Sanders
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Unicorn Hitched Show Wagon,
1st - David Brown
2nd - Gary Nampel Family
3rd - Gross Percherons LLC
4th - Hagemann Bros
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 4 Horses Hitched to wagon, har
1st - David Brown
2nd - Gary Nampel Family
3rd - Scot/Janet Sanders
4th - Gross Percherons LLC
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 4 Abreast, hitched show wagon
1st - MaryJane Swedberg
2nd - Dennis Schwochert
2nd - Gross Percherons LLC
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair Hitched, show wagon, lady
1st - Scot/Janet Sanders
2nd - Gary Nampel Family
3rd - Dennis Schwochert
4th - Mike LaCrosse
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 6 horse team hitched to wagon
1st - David Brown
2nd - MaryJane Swedberg
3rd - Mike LaCrosse
4th - Gross Percherons LLC
DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Single Horse hitched 2 W C. JR
1st - Gary Nampel Family
2nd - Mike LaCrosse
3rd - Gross Percherons LLC
4th - Dennis Schwochert
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Donald Luth
4th - Paul Jones
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Donald Luth
3rd - Tammi Jones
4th - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Patricia Steinhoff
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Donald Luth
4th - Tammi Jones
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - 6-8 DOE
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Donald Luth
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
4th - Clem's Rabbitry
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Judith Cary
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Clem's Rabbitry
4th - Donald Luth
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Donald Luth
4th - Judith Cary
RABBITS - CALIFORNIAS - BB&BOB
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Michelle Wojcik
4th - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Patricia Steinhoff
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
4th - Joan Armfield
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - 6-8 DOE
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Patricia Steinhoff
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - FLEMISH GIANTS ALL COLORS - BB&BOB
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - SENIOR DOE
1st - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Donald Luth
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - 6-8 DOE
1st - Donald Luth
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
3rd - Donald Luth
4th - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Donald Luth
3rd - Donald Luth
4th - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND WHITE - BB&BOB
2nd - Donald Luth
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - SENIOR DOE
1st - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - 6-8 DOE
1st - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
3rd - Del Wampner
4th - Del Wampner
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
3rd - Del Wampner
4th - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND BLACK AND RED - BB&BOB
1st - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
3rd - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Jeffrey Lewis
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - 6-8 DOE
1st - Jeffrey Lewis
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Judith Cary
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
3rd - Michelle Wojcik
4th - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
3rd - Jeffrey Lewis
4th - Judith Cary
RABBITS - PALOMINOS - BB&BOB
1st - Judith Cary
2nd - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - Satins, Black & Chincilla - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
3rd - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, Black & Chincilla - SENIOR DOE
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
3rd - Jeffrey Lewis
4th - Garrett White
RABBITS - Satins, Black & Chincilla - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Fred Krueger
RABBITS - Satins, Black & Chincilla - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Fred Krueger
2nd - Christopher Lewis
3rd - Del Wampner
4th - Del Wampner
RABBITS - Satins, Black & Chincilla - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Amanda Richison
3rd - Jeffrey Lewis
4th - Fred Krueger
RABBITS - Satins, Broken - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, Broken - SENIOR DOE
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, Broken - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Robbie Wampner
2nd - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, Broken - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, Broken - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
3rd - Robbie Wampner
4th - Fred Krueger
RABBITS - Satins, Broken - BB&BOB
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, White - SENIOR DOE
1st - Garrett White
RABBITS - Satins, White - 6-8 DOE
1st - Fred Krueger
RABBITS - Satins, White - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
3rd - Robbie Wampner
RABBITS - Satins, White - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Fred Krueger
2nd - Garrett White
3rd - Robbie Wampner
4th - Garrett White
RABBITS - Satins, All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, All Other Colors - 6-8 DOE
1st - Amanda Richison
RABBITS - Satins, All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Christopher Lewis
3rd - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - Satins, All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Christopher Lewis
2nd - Amanda Richison
3rd - Fred Krueger
4th - Christopher Lewis
RABBITS - French Lops - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Nicole DeVries
2nd - Eric DeVries
3rd - Eric DeVries
4th - Joan Armfield
RABBITS - French Lops - SENIOR DOE
1st - Joan Armfield
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Eric DeVries
4th - Nicole DeVries
RABBITS - French Lops - 6-8 BUCK
1st - Eric DeVries
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Nicole DeVries
4th - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - French Lops - 6-8 DOE
1st - Nicole DeVries
2nd - Nicole DeVries
RABBITS - French Lops - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Eric DeVries
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Nicole DeVries
4th - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - French Lops - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Nicole DeVries
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Eric DeVries
4th - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - French Lops - BB&BOB
1st - Nicole DeVries
2nd - Joan Armfield
RABBITS - English Lops - SENIOR DOE
1st - Ronald Zimmermann
2nd - Ronald Zimmermann
RABBITS - English Lops - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Ronald Zimmermann
RABBITS - English Lops - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Ronald Zimmermann
2nd - Ronald Zimmermann
RABBITS - English Lops - BB&BOB
1st - Ronald Zimmermann
2nd - Ronald Zimmermann
RABBITS - Dutch, Black - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Jessica Fenske
RABBITS - Dutch, Black - SENIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Jessica Fenske
RABBITS - Dutch, Black - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Jessica Fenske
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Jessica Fenske
4th - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - Dutch, Black - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - Dutch, Chocolate - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Jessica Fenske
4th - Jessica Fenske
RABBITS - Dutch, Chocolate - SENIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Jessica Fenske
4th - Jessica Fenske
RABBITS - Dutch, Chocolate - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Tiffany Schwandt
3rd - Tiffany Schwandt
RABBITS - Dutch, Chocolate - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Nicole DeVries
4th - Nicole DeVries
RABBITS - Dutch, Chocolate - BB&BOB
1st - Dan Schwandt
RABBITS - Dutch, All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Carol Pool
4th - Jessica Fenske
RABBITS - Dutch, All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Jessica Fenske
4th - Carol Pool
RABBITS - Dutch, All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Carol Pool
RABBITS - Dutch, All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Tiffany Schwandt
3rd - Carol Pool
4th - Dan Schwandt
RABBITS - Dutch, All Other Colors - BB&BOB
2nd - Dan Schwandt
RABBITS - Rex, Black and Blue - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
2nd - Anna Sommers
3rd - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - Rex, Black and Blue - SENIOR DOE
1st - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
RABBITS - Rex, Black and Blue - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
3rd - Anna Sommers
4th - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - Rex, Black and Blue - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
3rd - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
4th - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
RABBITS - Rex, Black and Blue - BB&BOB
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - Rex, White, Cal. & Broken - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - Rex, White, Cal. & Broken - SENIOR DOE
1st - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - Rex, White, Cal. & Broken - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Ronald Zimmermann
2nd - Jeffrey Lewis
3rd - Ronald Zimmermann
4th - Jeffrey Lewis
RABBITS - Rex, All other Colors - SENIOR DOE
1st - Ronald Zimmermann
RABBITS - Rex, All other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Eric DeVries
2nd - Ronald Zimmermann
RABBITS - Rex, All other Colors - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Eric DeVries
2nd - Ronald Zimmermann
3rd - Ronald Zimmermann
4th - Eric DeVries
RABBITS - REx, Mini Solid - SENIOR DOE
1st - Kealoha White
RABBITS - Rex, Mini Broken - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Kealoha White
2nd - Austin Muszynski
RABBITS - Rex, Mini Broken - SENIOR DOE
1st - Kealoha White
2nd - Kealoha White
RABBITS - Rex, Mini Broken - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Del Wampner
RABBITS - Rex, Mini Broken - BB&BOB
1st - Del Wampner
2nd - Kealoha White
RABBITS - Silvers, All Colors - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - Silvers, All Colors - SENIOR DOE
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - Silvers, All Colors - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Patricia Steinhoff
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Clem's Rabbitry
RABBITS - Silvers, All Colors - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - Silvers, All Colors - BB&BOB
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
RABBITS - Polish, Black - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Juliann Balistreri
2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski
3rd - Juliann Balistreri
4th - Jennifer Klapczynski
RABBITS - Polish, Black - SENIOR DOE
1st - Juliann Balistreri
2nd - Juliann Balistreri
3rd - Jennifer Klapczynski
RABBITS - Polish, Black - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Jennifer Klapczynski
2nd - Juliann Balistreri
3rd - Jennifer Klapczynski
RABBITS - Polish, Black - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Jennifer Klapczynski
2nd - Juliann Balistreri
3rd - Jennifer Klapczynski
RABBITS - Polish, Black - BB&BOB
1st - Juliann Balistreri
RABBITS - POLISH, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Jennifer Klapczynski
2nd - Juliann Balistreri
3rd - Juliann Balistreri
4th - Jennifer Klapczynski
RABBITS - POLISH, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE
1st - Juliann Balistreri
2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski
3rd - Jennifer Klapczynski
4th - Juliann Balistreri
RABBITS - POLISH, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Jennifer Klapczynski
2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski
3rd - Juliann Balistreri
4th - Mary Cucchi
RABBITS - POLISH, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Jennifer Klapczynski
2nd - Juliann Balistreri
3rd - Jennifer Klapczynski
4th - Juliann Balistreri
RABBITS - POLISH, ALL COLORS - BB&BOB
2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski
RABBITS - SABLE - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
3rd - Judith Cary
4th - Carol Pool
RABBITS - SABLE - SENIOR DOE
1st - Carol Pool
2nd - Judith Cary
3rd - Carol Pool
4th - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
RABBITS - SABLE - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Carol Pool
3rd - Carol Pool
RABBITS - SABLE - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Carol Pool
2nd - Don & Judy Paul
RABBITS - SABLE - BB&BOB
1st - Don & Judy Paul
2nd - Carol Pool
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI SOLID - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Jacki Amber
4th - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI SOLID - SENIOR DOE
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Jacki Amber
4th - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI SOLID - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Michelle Wojcik
3rd - Carol Pool
4th - Jacki Amber
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI SOLID - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Carol Pool
2nd - Carol Pool
3rd - Michelle Wojcik
4th - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI SOLID - BB&BOB
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI BROKEN - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Nicole DeVries
2nd - Michelle Wojcik
3rd - Patricia Wojcik
4th - Jacki Amber
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI BROKEN - SENIOR DOE
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Jacki Amber
3rd - Nicole DeVries
4th - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI BROKEN - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Nicole DeVries
2nd - Michelle Wojcik
3rd - Nicole DeVries
RABBITS - LOPS, MINI BROKEN - JUINOR DOE
1st - Michelle Wojcik
2nd - Nicole DeVries
3rd - Nicole DeVries
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND SOLID - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Tiffany Schwandt
2nd - Tiffany Schwandt
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND SOLID - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Tiffany Schwandt
2nd - Dan Schwandt
3rd - Tiffany Schwandt
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND SOLID - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Dan Schwandt
2nd - Tiffany Schwandt
3rd - Tiffany Schwandt
4th - Dan Schwandt
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND SOLID - BB&BOB
1st - Tiffany Schwandt
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND BROKEN - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Amanda Glassford
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND BROKEN - SENIOR DOE
1st - Chelsea Holland
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND BROKEN - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Tiffany Schwandt
2nd - Amanda Glassford
3rd - Amanda Glassford
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND BROKEN - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Amanda Glassford
2nd - Tiffany Schwandt
3rd - Amanda Glassford
RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND BROKEN - BB&BOB
2nd - Chelsea Holland
RABBITS - ANY OTHER BREEDS, LIGHT - SENIOR BUCK
1st - Robbie Wampner
2nd - Anne-Claire Legros
3rd - Robbie Wampner
4th - Michelle Wojcik
RABBITS - ANY OTHER BREEDS, LIGHT - SENIOR DOE
1st - Robbie Wampner
2nd - Kealoha White
3rd - Anne-Claire Legros
4th - Robbie Wampner
RABBITS - ANY OTHER BREEDS, LIGHT - JUNIOR BUCK
1st - Robbie Wampner
2nd - Kara Miller
3rd - Harmony Hill Farm
4th - Robbie Wampner
RABBITS - ANY OTHER BREEDS, LIGHT - JUNIOR DOE
1st - Robbie Wampner
2nd - Anne-Claire Legros
3rd - Michelle Wojcik
4th - Robbie Wampner
RABBITS - FRYERS - ALL BREEDS
1st - Amanda Richison
2nd - Clem's Rabbitry
3rd - Del Wampner
4th - Robbie Wampner
RABBITS - ROASTERS - ALL BREEDS
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Robbie Wampner
3rd - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
4th - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
RABBITS - STEWERS - ALL BREEDS
1st - Carol Pool
2nd - Carol Pool
3rd - Smokey Blue Rabbitry
4th - Patricia Steinhoff
RABBITS - MEAT PEN - ALL BREEDS
1st - Clem's Rabbitry
2nd - Patricia Steinhoff
3rd - Carol Pool
4th - Michelle Wojcik
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - HAYLAGE HALF PECK
1st - Ben Clark
2nd - Maurine Albright
3rd - John VanSchyndel
4th - Jenny Friemoth
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - HALF PECK WINTER WHEAT
1st - David Featherstone
2nd - Christine Jones
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - HALF PECK OATS VARIETY
1st - Frank Henningfeld
2nd - David Featherstone
3rd - Jenny Friemoth
4th - Maurine Albright
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - HALF PECK SOYBEANS
1st - David Featherstone
2nd - Christine Jones
3rd - Frank Henningfeld
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - HALF PECK SHELLED CORN
1st - David Featherstone
2nd - Maurine Albright
3rd - Jenny Friemoth
4th - Frank Henningfeld
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 10 EARS HYBRID CORN 100 -
1st - Don Henningfeld
2nd - Jake Erbentraut
3rd - James Bolton
4th - John Erbentraut
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 10 EARS HYBRID CORN 100 +
1st - John Erbentraut
2nd - Jake Erbentraut
3rd - Don Henningfeld
4th - James Bolton
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 10 GOURDS 5 VARIETY
1st - Jake Lasch
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
3rd - Sue Larkin
4th - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 10 EARS SWEET CORN LATE
1st - Sandy Potter
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - BEST SINGLE EAR HYBRID
1st - Frank Henningfeld
2nd - James Bolton
3rd - John Erbentraut
4th - Dan Cornue
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - TALLEST STALK
1st - Emery Featherstone
2nd - Don Henningfeld
3rd - Ben Clark
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - SUNFLOWER TALLEST STALK
1st - Anna Featherstone
2nd - Shawn Laskowski
3rd - Sandy Potter
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - LARGEST HEAD SUNFLOWER
1st - Lester Laskowski
2nd - Sandy Potter
3rd - Emery Featherstone
4th - Sue Larkin
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 4 STALKS CORN 100-
1st - Don Henningfeld
2nd - Jake Erbentraut
3rd - John Erbentraut
4th - David Featherstone
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 4 STALKS CORN 100+
1st - John Erbentraut
2nd - Jake Erbentraut
3rd - Don Henningfeld
4th - Dan Cornue
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - FIELD PRODUCTS - 4 STALKS SUNFLOWER
1st - Sue Larkin
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRAIN IN SHEAF - OATS ANY VARIETY
1st - Frank Henningfeld
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRAIN IN SHEAF - WINTER WHEAT ANY VARIETY
1st - John Erbentraut
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRASSES IN SHEAF - ALFALFA
2nd - David Featherstone
3rd - Frank Henningfeld
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRASSES IN SHEAF - CANARY GRASS
1st - Will Smith
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRASSES IN SHEAF - RED CLOVER
1st - Frank Henningfeld
3rd - David Featherstone
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRASSES IN SHEAF - SOYBEANS ANY VARIETY
1st - Don Henningfeld
2nd - James Bolton
3rd - John Erbentraut
4th - Jake Erbentraut
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - GRASSES IN SHEAF - ANY OTHER GRASS
1st - Don Henningfeld
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - BALED HAY - ALFALFA HAY
1st - Frank Henningfeld
2nd - David Featherstone
3rd - Ben Clark
4th - Maurine Albright
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - BALED HAY - MIXED HAY
1st - Frank Henningfeld
2nd - Dan Cornue
3rd - Ben Clark
4th - David Featherstone
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - IRISH COBBLER
1st - Jean Amos
2nd - Jake Lasch
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - KENNEBEC
1st - Butch Jacobson
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - John Behrens
4th - Jake Lasch
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - NORLAND
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Jean Amos
3rd - Jake Lasch
4th - Mrs. John Behrens
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - RED PONTIAC
1st - Bill Austin
2nd - Jake Lasch
3rd - Emery Featherstone
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - RUSSET BURBANK
1st - Jake Lasch
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - SUPERIOR
1st - Butch Jacobson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - POTATOES - ANY OTHER VARIETY
1st - Pat Sharpe
2nd - Jake Lasch
3rd - Delvin Schaeffer
4th - Emery Featherstone
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BEANS GREEN TEN
1st - Peter Samuelson
2nd - Rodney Lee
3rd - Bernard Matteson
4th - Delvin Schaeffer
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BEANS YELLOW TEN
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Butch Jacobson
3rd - Rodney Lee
4th - Darold Kukowski
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BEETS TABLE ROUND SIX
1st - Jake Lasch
2nd - Karl Ganhs
3rd - Darold Kukowski
4th - Carrin Davis
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BEETS TABLE LONG SIX
1st - Butch Jacobson
2nd - Jean Amos
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BROCCOLI BUNCH
1st - Darold Kukowski
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BRUSSEL SPROUTS TWELVE
1st - Dianne Kegley
2nd - Carrin Davis
3rd - Darold Kukowski
4th - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CABBAGE WHITE FOR KRAUT 2
1st - Dick Golly
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CABBAGE WHITE FOR TABLE 2
1st - Pat Sharpe
2nd - Roger Larsen
3rd - Darold Kukowski
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CABBAGE RED TWO
1st - Emery Featherstone
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
3rd - Butch Jacobson
4th - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CARROTS HALF LONG SIX
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Butch Jacobson
3rd - Emery Featherstone
4th - Wallace Rouse
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CARROTS LONG SIX
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Butch Jacobson
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Bob Boniface
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CARROTS SHORT SIX
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Butch Jacobson
3rd - Jean Amos
4th - Wallace Rouse
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CUCUMBERS DILL SIX
1st - Bob Boniface
2nd - Bethel Lasch
3rd - Butch Jacobson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CUCUMBERS PICKLING W/G 6
1st - Schofield Orchard
2nd - Jenny Friemoth
3rd - Michael Olijnek
4th - Llyod Behrens
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CUCUMBERS SLICING W/G 6
1st - Sandy Potter
2nd - Shirley Burge
3rd - Dick Golly
4th - Emery Featherstone
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CUCUMBERS YELLOW FOUR
1st - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - CAULIFLOWER ONE
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - EGG PLANT TWO
1st - Pamela Potts
2nd - Pat Sharpe
3rd - John Krismer
4th - Donald Luth
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - KOHLRABI SIX
1st - Butch Jacobson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - LEEKS SIX
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
3rd - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - MELONS MUSKMELON TWO
1st - Barbara Bielinski
2nd - Richard Butke
3rd - Bob Boniface
4th - Llyod Behrens
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - MELONS WATERMELON ONE
1st - Barbara Bielinski
2nd - Richard Butke
3rd - Delvin Schaeffer
4th - Jake Lasch
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - ONIONS RED EIGHT
1st - Pat Sharpe
2nd - Jake Lasch
3rd - Everett Smith
4th - Butch Jacobson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - ONIONS SPANISH FOUR
1st - Butch Jacobson
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Jake Lasch
4th - Bill Austin
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - ONIONS WHITE EIGHT
1st - Pat Sharpe
2nd - Jake Lasch
3rd - Butch Jacobson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - ONIONS YELLOW EIGHT
1st - Pat Sharpe
2nd - Bonny Piantino
3rd - Butch Jacobson
4th - Bill Austin
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BELL PEPPERS GREEN FOUR
1st - Jake Lasch
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Emery Featherstone
4th - Dick Golly
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BELL PEPPER RED FOUR
1st - Barbara Bielinski
2nd - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - BELL PEPPER OTHER COLOR 4
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Butch Jacobson
3rd - Carrin Davis
4th - Jake Lasch
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - GREEN PEPPER HOT FOUR
1st - Mary Fleschner
2nd - Maurine Albright
3rd - Pat Sharpe
4th - Rodney Lee
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - RED PEPPERS HOT FOUR
1st - Sue Larkin
2nd - Mary Fleschner
3rd - Jake Lasch
4th - Delvin Schaeffer
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - YELLOW PEPPERS HOT FOUR
1st - Dick Golly
2nd - Peter Samuelson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - PUMPKIN FIELD ONE
1st - Llyod Behrens
2nd - Bill Austin
3rd - Sandy Potter
4th - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - PUMPKINS LARGEST ONE
1st - Barbara Bielinski
2nd - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - PUMPKINS PIE TWO
1st - Barbara Bielinski
2nd - Pat Sharpe
3rd - Donna Farley
4th - Will Smith
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - RUTABAGAS SIX
1st - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SHOW CELERY
1st - Jean Amos
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH ACORN GREEN TWO
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Sandy Potter
3rd - Bob Boniface
4th - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH BUTTERCUP TWO
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH BUTTERNUT TWO
1st - Karl Ganhs
2nd - Bob Boniface
3rd - Pat Sharpe
4th - Donald Luth
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH LARGEST ONE
1st - Pat Sharpe
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
3rd - Donald Luth
4th - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH SPAGHETTI TWO
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Peter Samuelson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH SUMMER TWO
1st - Everett Smith
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - Llyod Behrens
4th - Peter Samuelson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH TURBAN TWO
1st - Richard Butke
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH ZUCCHINI TWO
1st - Llyod Behrens
2nd - Jim Christiansen
3rd - Peter Samuelson
4th - Tom Lorden
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SQUASH ANY OTHER VARIETY 2
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Carrin Davis
3rd - Peter Samuelson
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - SWEET POTATOES FOUR
1st - Bob Boniface
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES GREEN SIX
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Dick Golly
3rd - Pat Sharpe
4th - Wallace Rouse
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES ITALIAN SIX
1st - Delvin Schaeffer
2nd - Dick Golly
3rd - Carrin Davis
4th - Patricia Jansen
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES RED SIX
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Butch Jacobson
4th - Everett Smith
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES YELLOW SIX
1st - Peter Samuelson
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Darold Kukowski
4th - Michael Olijnek
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES ANY OTHER SIX
1st - Schofield Orchard
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Judy & Don Paul
4th - Jean Amos
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - ANY OTHER VEGETABLE
1st - Barbara Bielinski
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Llyod Behrens
4th - Michael Olijnek
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - NOVELTY VEGETABLE
1st - Cyndi Smith
2nd - Sandy Potter
3rd - Peter Samuelson
4th - Kay Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - DIL 3-4 STALKS
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Kay Butke
4th - Richard Butke
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - VEGETABLES - GARDEN DISPLAY
1st - Butch Jacobson
2nd - Delvin Schaeffer
3rd - Everett Smith
4th - Pat Sharpe
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - CORTLAND
1st - Schofield Orchard
2nd - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - DELICIOUS GOLDEN
1st - Deborah Polansky
2nd - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - DELICIOUS RED
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - ENTERPRISE
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - FAMEUSE OR SNOW
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - GALA
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - GREENING NW
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - GREENING RHODE ISLAND
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - HONEYCRISP
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - IDA RED
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - JONAGOLD
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - JONATHAN
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - LIBERTY
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - MACOUNS
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - MCINTOSH
1st - Deborah Polansky
2nd - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - MUSTU
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - PRIMA
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - RUSSET
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - SPARTAN
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - SPIGOLD
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - WINESAP
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - ANY OTHER STANDARD VAR
1st - Deborah Polansky
2nd - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - ANY OTHER WINTER VAR
1st - Deborah Polansky
2nd - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - APPLES (PLATE OF 5) - SWEEPSTAKES
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - SPECIAL APPLE DISPLAY - DISP 5 VARIETY WI FALL
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - SPECIAL APPLE DISPLAY - DISP 5 VARIETY WI WINTER
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - CORTLAND
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - DELICIOUS GOLDEN
1st - Deborah Polansky
2nd - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - ENTERPRISE
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - FAMEUSE OR SNOW
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - Honey Crisp
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - McIntosh
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - Liberty
1st - Deborah Polansky
3rd - Jim Christiansen
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - Salome
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - Spigold
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - TRAY OF APPLES - SWEEPSTAKES DISP/TRAY
1st - Deborah Polansky
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - BARTLETT PEARS FIVE
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - LINCOLN PEARS FIVE
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - SECKEL PEARS FIVE
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - ANY OTHER VARIETY PEAR FIVE
1st - Schofield Orchard
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - CONCORD GRAPES 3 BUNCHES
1st - Darold Kukowski
2nd - Robert Ludeman
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - Everbearing Raspberries
1st - Diane Bauman
FARM PRODUCTS/FRUITS - MISCELLANEOUS FRUIT - Everbearing Strawberries
1st - Pat Sharpe
FLOWERS/PLANTS - NICHE - A Song is in the Air
1st - Cathy Grenning
2nd - Diane Hinzpeter
3rd - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Kathleen Gilbert
4th - Margo Rausch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - NICHE - Storybook Garden
1st - Kathleen Gilbert
2nd - Barbara Mayer
3rd - Lisa Lasch
4th - Sandy Potter
FLOWERS/PLANTS - NICHE - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Cathy Grenning
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Fun and Games, Men only, inter
1st - Andrew Larkin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Window to the World, Herbs,
1st - Jane Adams
2nd - Janet Miller
3rd - Diane Hinzpeter
4th - Eileen Grzenia
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - My Favorite Team, Inter.
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Kelly Ellertson
3rd - Diane Bauman
4th - D. M. Voss
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Let's Go Camping, Inter.
1st - Jane Adams
2nd - Diane Bauman
3rd - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Andrew Larkin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn's Beauty, Composition
1st - Lorraine Pecnick
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Cyndi Smith
4th - Eileen Grzenia
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Sweets for My Sweet, Inter.
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Kelly Ellertson
3rd - Lisa Lasch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Tiny Treasure, Inter.
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Cathy Grenning
3rd - Margo Rausch
4th - Diane Bauman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Prom Night, Composition
1st - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Love is in the Air, Bridal Arr
1st - Lorraine Pecnick
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Bundle of Joy, Interpretation
1st - Sue Larkin
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Sandy Walter
4th - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Gardener's Glory
1st - Lisa Lasch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - A Tisket, A Tasket,
1st - Eileen Grzenia
2nd - Cathy Grenning
3rd - Lorraine Pecnick
4th - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Bold and Beautiful, Arrange.
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Kathryn Witte
3rd - Janet Miller
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - A Dream Vacation, Inter.
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Diane Hinzpeter
3rd - Kelly Ellertson
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Picinic in a Garden, Inter.
1st - Kelly Ellertson
2nd - Jennifer Forbeck
3rd - Lisa Lasch
4th - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Animals of this World,
1st - Margo Rausch
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Alicia Grzenia
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Top of the Morning,
1st - Diane Hinzpeter
2nd - Sandy Walter
3rd - Jane Adams
4th - Tom Lorden
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - The Night Before Christmas
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Kelly Ellertson
3rd - Lisa Lasch
4th - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Ring in the New,
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Monarch's Glory, Inter.
1st - Diane Hinzpeter
2nd - Kim Whitmore
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Kiss the Cook, Composition
1st - Kelly Ellertson
1st - Lisa Lasch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Garden Miracles, Arrangement
1st - Jennifer Forbeck
1st - Lisa Lasch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Dinner by Candlelight, Inter.
1st - Kathryn Witte
2nd - Carole Sandner
3rd - Ruth Jones
4th - Mrs. John Behrens
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Flowers on Parade, Arrangement
1st - Kelly Ellertson
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Your My Favorite
1st - Kathleen Gilbert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Fond Memories, Door Hanging
1st - Eileen Grzenia
1st - Lisa Lasch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Home for the Holidays, Wreath
1st - Jane Adams
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Ruth Jones
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Last Minute Challenge
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Eileen Grzenia
3rd - Pat McIntyre
4th - Lisa Lasch
FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Eileen Grzenia
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MINI ZINNIA 1 BLOOM
1st - Julie Orchard
2nd - Sharon Janusz
3rd - Kenneth Whitmore
4th - Kathi Orchard
4th - Kristi Orchard
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - GIANT ZINNIA 1 STEM
1st - Sharon Janusz
2nd - Janet Miller
3rd - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Kay Butke
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - BELLS OF IRELAND 2 SPIKES
1st - Tom Lorden
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - CELOSIA CRESTED 1 SPIKE
1st - Eileen Grzenia
2nd - Kelly Ellertson
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - CELOSIA PLUMED 1 SPIKE
1st - Eileen Grzenia
2nd - Sandy Walter
3rd - Kelly Ellertson
4th - Tom Lorden
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - STANDARD ASTERS 1 STEM
1st - Kathryn Witte
2nd - Lucille Trapp
3rd - Violet Ganhs
4th - Katie Clark
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - ASSORTED ASTERS 5 STEMS
1st - Katie Clark
2nd - Lucille Trapp
3rd - Violet Ganhs
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - SNAPDRAGONS 5 SPIKES
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - LaDonna Morse
3rd - Tom Lorden
4th - Sue Larkin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - COSMOS 5 STEMS
1st - Tom Lorden
2nd - Eileen Grzenia
3rd - Julie Orchard
4th - Sue Larkin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 GOLD
1st - Lucille Trapp
2nd - Cathy Grenning
3rd - Jan Katzman
4th - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Dorothy Stirmel
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 BRONZE
1st - Lucille Trapp
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Sharon Janusz
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 YELLOW
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Lucille Trapp
3rd - Tom Lorden
4th - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 ORANGE
1st - Lucille Trapp
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Sandy Walter
4th - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS LARGE 5 GOLD
1st - Jan Katzman
2nd - Sandy Walter
3rd - Kelly Ellertson
4th - Violet Ganhs
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS LARGE 5 YELLOW
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - Sharon Janusz
4th - Wallace Rouse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS LARGE ORANGE
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Jan Katzman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - DWARF MARIGOLD ASSORTED 5
1st - Lucille Trapp
2nd - Kathryn Witte
3rd - Sharon Janusz
4th - Wallace Rouse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE WHITE
1st - Tom Lorden
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Wendy Kohl
4th - Dorothy Stirmel
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE PINK
1st - Cindy Papenfus
2nd - Violet Ganhs
3rd - Donna Teubert
4th - Jan Katzman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE LAVENDER
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Wendy Kohl
3rd - Tom Lorden
4th - Jan Katzman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE PURPLE
1st - Sandy Walter
2nd - Violet Ganhs
3rd - Tom Lorden
3rd - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE RED
1st - Dorothy Stirmel
2nd - Kathryn Witte
3rd - Donna Teubert
4th - Jan Katzman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS DOUBLE ANY VAR.
1st - Dorothy Stirmel
2nd - Tom Lorden
3rd - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - STRAWFLOWERS WINTER
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Kelly Ellertson
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PANSIES 5 BLOOMS
1st - Kelly Ellertson
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Kathryn Witte
4th - LaDonna Morse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - CARNATIONS 3 BLOOMS
1st - Katie Clark
2nd - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - VERBENA 1 STEM
1st - Lorraine Pecnick
2nd - Wendy Kohl
3rd - Jennifer Forbeck
4th - Diane Bauman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Sedum
1st - Cindy Papenfus
2nd - Eileen Grzenia
3rd - Lucille Trapp
4th - Shari Strickhouser
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Statice, 1 Stem
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Violet Ganhs
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Chelone, 1 Stem
1st - Kathryn Witte
2nd - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Any other Annual, 5 Blooms
1st - Janet Miller
2nd - Tom Lorden
3rd - Diane Bauman
4th - Lucille Trapp
FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Sunflowers
1st - Eileen Grzenia
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - Donna Teubert
4th - Dianne Kegley
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - CHRYSANTHEMUM SMALL 1
1st - Jennifer Forbeck
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Sandy Walter
4th - Sue Larkin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - CHRYSANTHEMUM LARGE 5
3rd - Lorraine Pecnick
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES HYBRID TEA 1 BLOOM
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Carole Sandner
4th - LaDonna Morse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES FLORIBUNDA 1 SPRAY
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - LaDonna Morse
3rd - Carole Sandner
4th - John Behrens
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES MINI 1 SPRAY
1st - Shari Strickhouser
2nd - LaDonna Morse
3rd - Kathryn Witte
4th - Chris Perren
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ACHILLEA YARROW FIVE HEADS
1st - Lorraine Pecnick
2nd - Lucille Trapp
3rd - Carole Sandner
4th - Dorothy Stirmel
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ANY OTHER PERENNIAL FIVE
1st - Dorothy Stirmel
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - Lucille Trapp
4th - Kelly Ellertson
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Wallace Rouse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - GLADIOLUS STANDARD
1st - Monica Hodge
2nd - Sarah Thelen
3rd - Donna Teubert
4th - Wendy Kohl
4th - Cindy Papenfus
FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - DAHLIAS LARGE 1 BLOOM
1st - Sue Larkin
2nd - Shari Strickhouser
3rd - Tom Lorden
4th - Donna Teubert
FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - DAHLIAS UNDER 5 " 1 BLOOM
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Wendy Kohl
3rd - Sue Larkin
4th - LaDonna Morse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - GLADIOLUS ASSORTED 5
1st - Katie Clark
2nd - Donna Teubert
3rd - Tom Lorden
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - African Violet, Single
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Katie Clark
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - African Violet, Double
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Chris Perren
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Ferns,
1st - Chris Perren
2nd - Diane Bauman
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Katie Clark
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Any other Flowering plant
1st - Kathryn Witte
2nd - Katie Clark
3rd - Diane Bauman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Dish with Succulents
1st - Carole Sandner
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Chris Perren
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Succulent, Single
1st - Elsa Varland
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Diane Bauman
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Cactus
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Chris Perren
3rd - Lucille Trapp
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Desert Dish Cactus
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Debbie Beaudin
3rd - Chris Perren
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Growing Plants in a Shoe
1st - Elsa Varland
2nd - Cheri Lasch
3rd - Katie Clark
4th - Debbie Beaudin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Foliage, House Plant
1st - Chris Perren
2nd - Diane Bauman
3rd - Katie Clark
4th - Wallace Rouse
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Hanging Plants, Foliage
1st - LaDonna Morse
2nd - Cheri Lasch
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Aletha Ludtke
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Hanging Plants, Flowers
1st - LaDonna Morse
2nd - Shari Strickhouser
3rd - Aletha Ludtke
4th - John Behrens
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Window Box, 24" x 8"
1st - Cheri Lasch
2nd - Kathryn Witte
3rd - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Debbie Beaudin
FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Grand Prize
1st - LaDonna Morse
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - PORTRAIT
1st - Amy Guanci
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Joan Dougherty
4th - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - LANDSCAPE
1st - Barbara Mayer
2nd - Jan Crowley
3rd - Lilly Leahy
4th - JoAnn Krause
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Geraldine Cook
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - STILL LIFE
1st - Barbara Mayer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - FLOWERS
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Amy Guanci
3rd - Carol Zwicklbauer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - Barbara Mayer
2nd - Kym Mack
3rd - JoAnn Krause
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - MARINE
2nd - Carol Zwicklbauer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Barbara Mayer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - PORTRAIT
1st - Lilly Leahy
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - LANDSCAPE
1st - Lolita Keclik
2nd - Lilly Leahy
3rd - Ginny Schuld
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - STILL LIFE
1st - Ginny Schuld
2nd - Norene Watson
3rd - JoAnn Krause
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - FLOWERS
1st - Aletha Ludtke
2nd - Ginny Schuld
3rd - JoAnn Krause
4th - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - Ginny Schuld
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - MARINE
1st - Ginny Schuld
2nd - Lolita Keclik
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - NON-OBJECTIVE
1st - Ginny Schuld
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Lolita Keclik
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - PORTRAIT
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - LANDSCAPE
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - STILL LIFE
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - FLOWERS
1st - Patricia Cook
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - MARINE
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - NON-OBJECTIVE
1st - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Patricia Cook
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - PORTRAIT
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - LANDSCAPE
1st - Lilly Leahy
2nd - Lolita Keclik
3rd - JoAnn Krause
4th - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE
1st - Lilly Leahy
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - STILL LIFE
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - FLOWERS
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Norene Watson
3rd - Janis Davis
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - Lori Pasche
2nd - Lolita Keclik
3rd - JoAnn Krause
4th - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - MARINE
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Norene Watson
4th - Patricia Cook
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - NON-OBJECTIVE
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Lilly Leahy
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - PORTRAIT
1st - Erin Smage
2nd - Lilly Leahy
3rd - Linda Knaak
4th - Alexander Ross
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - LANDSCAPE
2nd - Audrey Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - STILL LIFE
1st - Patricia Cook
2nd - Audrey Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - FLOWERS
1st - Brenda Smage
2nd - Audrey Watson
3rd - Jessica Baumann
4th - Sue Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - Audrey Watson
2nd - Erin Smage
3rd - Geraldine Cook
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - Marine
1st - Audrey Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - NON-OBJECTIVE
1st - Sarah Ripp
2nd - Audrey Watson
3rd - Geraldine Cook
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Brenda Smage
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT
1st - Karin Ross
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE
1st - Lilly Leahy
2nd - JoAnn Krause
4th - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - FLOWERS
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Norene Watson
3rd - Geraldine Cook
4th - Patricia Cook
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - Geraldine Cook
2nd - Sue Boettcher
3rd - JoAnn Krause
4th - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - MARINE
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - NON-OBJECTIVE
2nd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Lilly Leahy
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - BLOCK PRINTS
1st - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - GREETING CARDS, 4
1st - Joan Dougherty
2nd - JoAnn Krause
3rd - Nancy Jacobson
4th - Dale Jefchak
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - PORTRAIT
1st - Jessica Baumann
2nd - Jan Crowley
3rd - Kelsey Cooper
4th - Sarah Ripp
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS
1st - Lolita Keclik
2nd - Erin Smage
3rd - Aletha Ludtke
4th - Daniel Eberhardt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - ETCHING, LITHOGRAPHS, ETC
1st - Jessica Baumann
2nd - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - INK DRAWINGS, 100%
1st - Erin Smage
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - DRAWINGS
1st - Brenda Smage
2nd - Jessica Baumann
3rd - Erin Smage
4th - Marcus Lyons
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - CALLIGRAPHY, 12-18" OR SMALLER
2nd - Audrey Watson
3rd - Dale Jefchak
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - CALLIGRAPHY WITH ART COMBINED,
1st - Audrey Watson
4th - Jackie Thelen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - GRAND PRIZE OF ALL ENTRIES
1st - Jessica Baumann
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS FOR FAIR - "MY FAVORITE PART OF THE FAIR"
1st - Eileen Grzenia
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Morgan Parsons
4th - Kathleen Tober
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS FOR FAIR - I Love the Fair
1st - Alicia Grzenia
2nd - Donna Grunow
3rd - Stacey Finley
4th - Tyra Kadlec
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - METALWORK JEWELRY
1st - Pat Carravetta
2nd - Bonny Piantino
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - METALWORK ENAMELING
2nd - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - WIRE WORK
1st - Ilene Sheahan
2nd - Charles Jones
3rd - Joan Dougherty
4th - Erin Smage
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - LAPIDARY
1st - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - PAINTING ON METAL OBJECT
1st - Anna Guske
2nd - Pat Carravetta
3rd - Nancy Jacobson
4th - JoAnn Krause
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - FOLK ART FLAT PICTURES
1st - Pat Carravetta
2nd - Margo Rausch
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - FOLK ART ANY OTHER OBJECT
1st - Nancy Jacobson
2nd - Margo Rausch
3rd - Joanne Smale
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - DECORATIVE PAINTED GARBAGE
3rd - JoAnn Krause
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - DECORATIVE PAINTED MAILBOX
1st - Eileen Grzenia
2nd - Sue Boettcher
ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Nancy Jacobson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS POTS/VASES
1st - Betty Reimer
2nd - Megan Ditzenberger
4th - Zachary Ditzenberger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS SLIP FORM GLAZED
1st - Anna Guske
2nd - Jacquelyn Grever
3rd - Monica Hodge
4th - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS SLIP MOLDS -NOT GLAZE
1st - Anna Guske
2nd - Jacquelyn Grever
3rd - Donna Grunow
4th - Connie Field
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS DOLLS
1st - Jane Sorenson
2nd - Sue Schmidt
3rd - Pat Carravetta
4th - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - ANY OTHER SCULPTURE MED
1st - Sarah Ripp
2nd - Ilene Sheahan
3rd - Erin Smage
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Sarah Ripp
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - PICTURE DRIED LIVE MATERIAL
1st - Joan Dougherty
2nd - Betty Rucks
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - PRESSED FLOWER PICTURES
1st - Joan Dougherty
2nd - Dale Jefchak
3rd - Jackie Thelen
4th - Eileen Grzenia
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - STENCILING ON WOOD
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Dorothy Stirmel
3rd - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - BASKET
1st - Karen Linde
2nd - Stephanie Lee
3rd - Makenna Linde
4th - Sue Schmidt
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - MINIATURES
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Barb Berner
3rd - Audrey Watson
4th - Joan Dougherty
ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Karen Linde
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - WOOD BURNINGS
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Audrey Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - WOOD CARVINGS
1st - Benjamin Meller
2nd - Steve Mizener
3rd - Daniel Cooper
4th - Pat Carravetta
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - WOODWORKING
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Steve Mizener
3rd - Jeff Smith
4th - Shane Westphal
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - LEATHERWORK
1st - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - LEATHERWORK ANY OTHER
1st - Sharon Devitt
2nd - Betty Reimer
3rd - Bonny Piantino
ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Donald Luth
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - WALL HANGING PAINTING CLOT
1st - Betty Rucks
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - WALL HANGING ANY OTHER
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Margo Rausch
3rd - Dorothy Stirmel
4th - Jodi Swatek
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - CHRISTMAS DECO WREATH
1st - Dorothy Stirmel
2nd - Betty Rucks
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - CHRISTMAS DECO NO WREATH
1st - Jan Burnette
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
3rd - Margo Rausch
4th - Dianne Kegley
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - ANY OTHER HOLIDAY DOOR
1st - Jodi Swatek
2nd - Margo Rausch
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - HANDMADE XMAS TREE ORNAM
1st - Liz Abbott
2nd - Amy Guanci
3rd - Linda Mertz
4th - Jodi Swatek
ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Jan Burnette
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - DECO EGG
1st - Stephanie Lee
2nd - Audrey Watson
3rd - Diane Hinzpeter
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - WOVEN ARTICLES
1st - Stephanie Lee
2nd - Donna Grunow
3rd - Jane Kitzrow
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - TIFFANY GLASS ARTICLE
1st - Bill Smith
2nd - Amy Guanci
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - LEADED GLASS ARTICLE
1st - Alethea Smale
2nd - Amy Guanci
3rd - Alicia Grzenia
ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Stephanie Lee
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - PAINTING ANY MEDIA
1st - Maggie Guske
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
3rd - Tanner Nevin
4th - Kaila Babiak
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - CRAYONS AND PASTELS
1st - Brice Stirmel
2nd - John Guske
3rd - Taylor Radtke
4th - Megan Ditzenberger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - GRAPHICS AND DRAWINGS
1st - Zoe Klesmith
2nd - John Guske
3rd - Megan Ditzenberger
4th - Sam Lasch
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - INK DRAWINGS
1st - Brent Kruizenga
2nd - John Guske
3rd - Sarah Counsell
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - TEXTILE PAINTINGS
1st - Kaila Babiak
2nd - Taylor Radtke
3rd - Rachel Thelen
4th - Michael Babiak
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - 3 DIM ART
1st - Michael Babiak
2nd - Zoe Klesmith
3rd - Sam Lasch
4th - Megan Ditzenberger
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - COMPUTER ART
1st - Taylor Radtke
2nd - Sarah Counsell
3rd - Rachel Thelen
4th - Nadia Smale
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - Ceramics/Pottery
1st - Maggie McGraw
2nd - Kaila Babiak
3rd - Sarah McCarthy
4th - John Guske
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - Grand Prize
1st - Michael Babiak
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - PAINTING ANY MEDIA
1st - Jennea Boettcher
2nd - Tyra Kopf
3rd - Sigrid Hubertz
4th - Michelle Counsell
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - CRAYONS AND PASTELS
1st - Rebekah Thelen
2nd - Eva Counsell
3rd - Casey Mack
4th - Emily Mack
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - GRAPHICS AND DRAWINGS
1st - Michelle Counsell
2nd - Sigrid Hubertz
3rd - Rebekah Thelen
4th - Sarah Mack
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - INK DRAWINGS
1st - Rebekah Thelen
2nd - Brandon Kruizenga
3rd - Michelle Counsell
4th - Brock Kaplan
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - TEXTILE PAINTINGS
1st - Rebekah Thelen
2nd - Caleb Thelen
3rd - Brock Kaplan
4th - Brandon Kruizenga
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - 3 DIM ART
1st - Eva Counsell
2nd - Brandon Kruizenga
3rd - Casey Mack
4th - Rebekah Thelen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - COMPUTER ART
1st - Brock Kaplan
2nd - Michelle Counsell
3rd - Oksana Smale
4th - Caleb Thelen
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - Ceramics/Pottery
1st - Eva Counsell
2nd - Michelle Counsell
3rd - Jennea Boettcher
4th - Brock Kaplan
ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - Grand Prize
1st - Michelle Counsell
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY CRAFT
1st - Harry Burczyk
2nd - Judith Hoffman
3rd - Lucille Trapp
4th - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - PAINTING ON CLOTH
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - HOLIDAY CENTERPIECE
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Judy & Don Paul
4th - Dorothy Stirmel
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTING
1st - JoAnn Krause
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATER COLORS
1st - JoAnn Krause
2nd - Aletha Ludtke
3rd - Norene Watson
4th - Betty Rucks
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY PAINTING MEDIA NOT COVERED
1st - Jerome Janusz
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Norene Watson
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY DRAWING MEDIA
1st - Aletha Ludtke
2nd - Norene Watson
3rd - Judith Hoffman
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS/POTTERY, ANY METHOD
3rd - Betty Reimer
ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Aletha Ludtke
ARTS AND CRAFTS - Pride on Display - Love This Fair
1st - Sue Wildermuth
2nd - Pat McIntyre
3rd - Eileen Grzenia
4th - Amy Guanci
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - BRIDE'S BASKET W/METAL
1st - Nancy Russell
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - VINEGAR CRUET ANY COLOR
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - CRANBERRY ITEM
1st - Edward Leahy
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Elma Oberla
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - HOBNAIL ITEM
1st - Edward Leahy
2nd - Chris Perren
3rd - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - DEPRESSION GLASS ITEM
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Gwen Cole
3rd - Dorothy Kerestes
4th - Ann Amera
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - SATIN GLASS ITEM
1st - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - MILK GLASS ITEM
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Shirley Burge
3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
4th - Edward Leahy
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - WATER PITCHER
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Elizabeth Cox
3rd - Barbara Butt
4th - C.W. Griffa
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - RUBY GLASS ITEM
1st - Joseph Kompare
2nd - Gwen Cole
3rd - Dorothy Scharine
4th - Nancy Atkinson
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - CARNIBAL GLASS ITEM
1st - Lori Pasche
2nd - C.W. Griffa
3rd - Shirley Burge
4th - Sue Larkin
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - TUMBLERS
1st - Jean Bourenske
2nd - Barbara Butt
3rd - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - ART GLASS/DECO ITEM
1st - Dorothy Scharine
2nd - Carol Kumlien
3rd - Gwen Cole
4th - Edward Leahy
ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Doris Eistedt
2nd - Edward Leahy
3rd - Shirley Burge
4th - Joseph Kompare
ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - PRESSED GLASS ITEM
1st - Shirley Burge
2nd - Margaret Szlachta
3rd - Carol Kumlien
4th - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - COMPOTE
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Judith Hoffman
3rd - Joan Coehoorn
4th - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - WATER PITCHER
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - C.W. Griffa
3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
4th - Elma Oberla
ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - COLLECTION OF CLEAR GLASS
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Elizabeth Neathery
3rd - Judith Hoffman
4th - Nancy Russell
ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Chris Perren
3rd - Joseph Kompare
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS VASE
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Judith Hoffman
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS BERRY BOWL
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS BOWL
1st - Sue Larkin
2nd - Gwen Cole
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Evelyn Ferry
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS TUMBLERS
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Joan Coehoorn
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SUGAR AND CREAM
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Marion Morrisey
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS PICKLE/CELERY
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SALT/PEPPER
1st - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SALT DIPS
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Bev Busch
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Jennifer Forbeck
2nd - Carol Kumlien
3rd - Nancy Russell
4th - Dorothy Scharine
ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Nancy Russell
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BLOWN GLASS ITEM
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Gwen Cole
3rd - Christina Wicyk
4th - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - VASE
1st - Carol Kumlien
2nd - Gwen Cole
3rd - Vivian Perry
4th - Dianne Kegley
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - OPALESCENT ITEM
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Edward Leahy
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BASKET
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Jean Amos
3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COLLECTION OF CRUETS
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Nancy Russell
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - PAPERWEIGHT ITEM
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - C.W. Griffa
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - SILVER OVERLAY GLASS ITEM
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - PERFUME BOTTLE/ATOMIZER
1st - Carol Kumlien
2nd - Ann Amera
3rd - Jean Amos
4th - Dorothy Scharine
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BOTTLE
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Margaret Pinnow
3rd - Nancy Atkinson
4th - C.W. Griffa
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - CANNING JAR
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Gwen Cole
3rd - Jan Katzman
4th - Christina Wicyk
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - LEMONADE SET
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COLLECTION OF GLASS
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Nancy Russell
3rd - Debra Miller
4th - Darlene Langholff
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COCKTAIL SET
1st - C.W. Griffa
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - TOOTH PICK HOLDER
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Linda Dantuma
3rd - Sharon Devitt
4th - Margaret Pinnow
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Chris Perren
2nd - Kathleen Tober
3rd - Shirley Burge
4th - Edward Leahy
ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Margaret Szlachta
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - BENNINGTON/BROWNWARE
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Lawrence Scharine
3rd - Chris Perren
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - IRONSTONE CHINA ITEM
1st - Jerry Peters
2nd - Ruth Jones
3rd - Jean Amos
4th - D. M. Voss
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - PITCHER AND BOWL SET
1st - Jerry Peters
2nd - Elizabeth Cox
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - CHAMBER POT
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Judith Hoffman
3rd - Jerry Peters
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Vase
1st - Mary Lou Pekul
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - Nancy Russell
4th - Barb Olijnek
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Majolica Item
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Wallace Rouse
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Stein
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - C.W. Griffa
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Stoneware Item
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Mrs. Ed Amend
3rd - C.W. Griffa
4th - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Figurine
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Jennifer Forbeck
3rd - Debra Miller
4th - Nancy Russell
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Oriental
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Debra Miller
3rd - Evelyn Ferry
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Toby Mug
1st - Judith Hoffman
2nd - Jennifer Forbeck
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Salt & Pepper Shakers
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Lawrence Scharine
3rd - Lorraine Pecnick
4th - Dorothy Kerestes
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cookie Jar
1st - Scott Owens
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Tea or Coffee Pot
1st - Evelyn Ferry
2nd - Ann Amera
3rd - Debra Miller
4th - Elizabeth Cox
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Tureen
1st - Lawrence Scharine
2nd - Chris Perren
3rd - Mrs. John Behrens
4th - Ruth Ramsey
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Pitcher
1st - Lawrence Scharine
2nd - Nancy Russell
3rd - Margaret Pinnow
4th - Chris Perren
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Mustache Cup
1st - Doris Eistedt
2nd - Evelyn Ferry
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Covered Chees or Butter Dish
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Flow Blue Item
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Creamer and Sugar
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Elizabeth Cox
3rd - Margaret Pinnow
4th - Margaret Szlachta
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cup and Saucer
1st - Jean Bourenske
2nd - Edward Leahy
3rd - Gwen Cole
4th - Janet Miller
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Bone Dish
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Kathleen Tober
3rd - D. M. Voss
4th - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - R.S. Prussia Collection
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Jean Bourenske
3rd - Vivian Perry
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Fiesta Type Item
1st - Janean Ward
2nd - Lawrence Scharine
3rd - Lorraine Pecnick
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Plate, hand painted
1st - Stacey Finley
2nd - Nancy Russell
3rd - Shirley Burge
4th - Evelyn Ferry
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Plate, Sounenir
1st - Carol Kumlien
2nd - Elizabeth Cox
3rd - Nancy Russell
4th - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Tea Set Collection
1st - Shirley Burge
2nd - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Matching Candle Holders/bowl
1st - Chris Perren
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Platter
1st - Nancy Atkinson
2nd - Evelyn Ferry
3rd - Sue Larkin
4th - Chris Perren
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Condiment Dish
1st - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cruet
1st - Patricia Hanson
2nd - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - No Otherwise Specified Item
1st - Diane Hinzpeter
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Judith Hoffman
4th - Darlene Langholff
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - BUTTER CHURN
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Cheryl Edwards
3rd - C.W. Griffa
4th - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - MECHANICAL KITCHEN ITEM
1st - Carol Kumlien
2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
3rd - Sherry Ludeman
4th - Christina Wicyk
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - BREWERY ITEM
1st - Jennifer Forbeck
2nd - Margaret Szlachta
3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
4th - Michael Olijnek
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - CHOCOLATE/ICE CREAM MOLD
1st - Karin Ross
2nd - C.W. Griffa
3rd - Dawn Simon
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - HOUSEHOLD/STORE SCALE
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - SPICE BOX
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Margaret Szlachta
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TEA KETTLE TEA OR COFFEE
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Sherry Ludeman
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - Kitchenware
1st - Patricia Hanson
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - PEWTER TEA/COFFEE/WATER
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Debra Miller
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - THIMBLE COLLECTION
1st - Chris Perren
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - DOORSTOP
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Ann Amera
3rd - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TIN COOKIE CUTTERS
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Jan Katzman
3rd - Doris Eistedt
4th - Elma Oberla
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - WOODENWARE ITEM
1st - Grace Hanny
2nd - Scott Owens
3rd - Sue Larkin
4th - Shirley Burge
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - CLOTHES IRON
1st - Carol Kumlien
2nd - Evelyn Ferry
3rd - C.W. Griffa
4th - Margaret Pinnow
ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TRIVET
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - D. M. Voss
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - SILVERPLATED ITEM
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - Shirley Burge
4th - Sue Boettcher
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - STERLING SILVER
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Schofield Orchard
3rd - Greg Morrisey
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - FLATWARE PLACE SETTING
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - COFFEE AND TEA POT ETC
1st - Merlin Hegge
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - COLLECTION OF SPOONS
1st - Joseph Kompare
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Ruth Jones
4th - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Dorothy Scharine
2nd - Jennifer Forbeck
ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Margaret Pinnow
ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - SMALL FARM/CARPENTER TOOL
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Margaret Pinnow
3rd - Ann Amera
4th - Barbara Butt
ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - COFFEE GRINDER
1st - Linda Dantuma
2nd - Henry Szlachta
ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Linda Dantuma
2nd - Sue Larkin
3rd - D. M. Voss
4th - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - SALESMAN'S SAMPLE
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Henry Szlachta
3rd - Joan Dougherty
4th - Jan Katzman
ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - PHONOGRAPH/MUSIC BOX
1st - Dawn Simon
2nd - Greg Morrisey
3rd - Kyra Blaul
ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Don Henningfeld
2nd - Larry Larkin
3rd - Schofield Orchard
4th - Kathleen Tober
ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Margaret Szlachta
ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT/DECO
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - C.W. Griffa
3rd - Dorothy Kerestes
4th - Dianne Kegley
ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLE
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Ruth Jones
3rd - D. M. Voss
4th - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - HOLIDAY COSTUMES
1st - Amy Guanci
ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Dawn Simon
2nd - Dawn Walters
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Darlene Langholff
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TEDDY BEAR/STUFFED TOY
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - LARGE DOLL
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Darlene Langholff
3rd - Linda Dantuma
4th - Chris Perren
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - SMALL DOLL
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Jan Katzman
3rd - Edward Leahy
4th - Patricia Hanson
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - BRIDE DOLL
1st - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - STORYBOOK OR CHARACTER
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Christina Wicyk
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TOY
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Linda Dantuma
3rd - Larry Larkin
4th - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - DOLL MINIATURES
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Henry Szlachta
3rd - Dawn Simon
4th - Patricia Hanson
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - ANTIQUE MARBLES
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Jean Amos
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Barbara Butt
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TOY MECHANICAL/WIND UP
1st - Scott Owens
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Ann Amera
4th - Alexander Ross
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - CHILDERN'S BOOKS
1st - Jennea Boettcher
2nd - Lawrence Scharine
3rd - Alexander Ross
4th - Margaret Pinnow
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - GAME/BOARD GAME
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
3rd - Ann Amera
4th - Sharon Devitt
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Elma Oberla
3rd - Debra Miller
4th - Dianne Kegley
ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Merlin Hegge
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - TABLE LINENS 1
1st - Jean Amos
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Dorothy Scharine
4th - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - DOILIES 3-5
1st - Edward Leahy
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Dawn Simon
4th - Dorothy Scharine
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - PILLOW CASES PR
1st - Dorothy Scharine
2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - CROCHETED ITEM
1st - Mendy Theesfeld
2nd - Margaret Pinnow
3rd - Barbara Butt
4th - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - HOOKED ITEM
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - NEEDLEPOINT ITEM
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Carol Kumlien
3rd - D. M. Voss
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - LACE COLLECTION 3-5
1st - Bev Busch
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - COVERLET/QUILT
1st - Donna Thormahlen
2nd - Dorothy Scharine
3rd - Linda Dantuma
4th - Marion Morrisey
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - COVERLET/QUILT CRIB SIZE
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Donna Teubert
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - SAMPLER
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Schofield Orchard
3rd - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Scott Owens
2nd - Dianne Kegley
3rd - Donna Teubert
4th - Dorothy Scharine
ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Wallace Rouse
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - BRIDAL GOWN
1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - VINTAGE CLOTHING
1st - Bev Busch
2nd - Dorothy Scharine
3rd - Ann Amera
4th - Linda Dantuma
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - VINTAGE CLOTHING CHILD
1st - Cheryl Edwards
2nd - Bev Busch
3rd - Schofield Orchard
4th - Evelyn Ferry
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - ACCESSORY
1st - Dorothy Scharine
2nd - Margaret Pinnow
3rd - Ruth Jones
4th - Jennifer Forbeck
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - PARASOL OR UMBRELLA
1st - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - FAN
1st - Gwen Cole
2nd - Judith Hoffman
3rd - Darlene Langholff
4th - Bev Busch
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - PURSE/BAG
1st - Jan Katzman
2nd - Elizabeth Cox
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Bev Busch
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - IVORY ITEM
1st - Dorothy Scharine
2nd - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - BRONZE ITEM
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Jan Katzman
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - CELLULOID
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
3rd - D. M. Voss
4th - Patricia Hanson
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - COSMETIC COMPACT 1-3
1st - Patricia Hanson
2nd - Darlene Langholff
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - WATCH, POCKET
1st - Shirley Burge
2nd - Merlin Hegge
3rd - Margaret Pinnow
4th - Wallace Rouse
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - JEWELRY
1st - Nancy Atkinson
2nd - Kathleen Tober
3rd - Ruth Jones
4th - Jan Katzman
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - JEWELRY CHILD'S
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Merlin Hegge
3rd - Patricia Hanson
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - HAT PINS 1-3
1st - Karin Ross
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - EYE GLASSES 1-3
1st - Joy Johnson
2nd - Jean Amos
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Merlin Hegge
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - WALKING CANE/STICK
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Edward Leahy
3rd - Doris Eistedt
ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - Watch, Pennant, Ladies
1st - Joy Johnson
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Margaret Pinnow
4th - Doris Eistedt
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - BOX
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Cheryl Edwards
3rd - Merlin Hegge
4th - Debie Mancusi
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - SHELF CLOCK
1st - Dawn Walters
2nd - Pat Morrisey
3rd - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - FLOOR LAMP
1st - D. M. Voss
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - ANTIQUE LAMP
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Merlin Hegge
3rd - D. M. Voss
4th - Carol Kumlien
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - ELECTRIC LAMP
1st - Joseph Kompare
2nd - Ann Amera
3rd - Dawn Walters
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - MINIATURE ANTIQUE LAMP
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Kathleen Tober
ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - LANTERN/MINER'S LAMP
1st - C.W. Griffa
2nd - Elma Oberla
3rd - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - DECOY
1st - Joseph Kompare
2nd - Linda Dantuma
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - FISHING PLUGS/LURES
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - COIN COLLECTION
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Jean Amos
3rd - Merlin Hegge
4th - Greg Morrisey
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Patricia Hanson
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - BOX CAMERA
1st - Amy Guanci
2nd - Jean Amos
3rd - Mrs. John Behrens
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - PHOTOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT
1st - Amy Guanci
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - Sporting Equipment
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Ann Amera
3rd - Schofield Orchard
4th - Robert Wilber
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - RAILROAD MEMORABILIA
1st - Jean Amos
2nd - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Wallace Rouse
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - WAL COUNTY FAIR ITEM
1st - Margaret Pinnow
2nd - Merlin Hegge
3rd - D. M. Voss
4th - Henry Szlachta
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - WAL COUNTY MEMORABILIA
1st - Jean Amos
2nd - Carol Kumlien
3rd - Doris Eistedt
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - POLITICAL BUTTONS
1st - Karin Ross
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SEWING BUTTONS
1st - Jean Amos
2nd - Elma Oberla
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - ANY OTHER BUTTONS
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Margaret Szlachta
3rd - Janean Ward
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PAPER MACHE ITEM
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - FOLK ART ITEM
1st - Ann Amera
2nd - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BANK STILL OR MECHANICAL
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Henry Szlachta
3rd - Judy Nelson
4th - Lawrence Scharine
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - CHALKWARE ITEM
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Margaret Pinnow
3rd - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - MUSICAL INSTRUMENT
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Margaret Pinnow
3rd - Joseph Kompare
4th - Merlin Hegge
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PHONOGRAPH RECORD 1-3
1st - Kelly Ellertson
2nd - Elizabeth Cox
3rd - Dianne Kegley
4th - Dawn Simon
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Jack Knife
1st - Lawrence Scharine
2nd - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BLACK AMERICANA ITEM
1st - Margaret Szlachta
2nd - Henry Szlachta
3rd - Jean Amos
4th - Nancy Atkinson
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BASKET
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - D. M. Voss
3rd - Ann Amera
4th - Schofield Orchard
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - INDIAN RELIC OR ARTIFACT
1st - Lawrence Scharine
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Henry Szlachta
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - LICENSE PLATES (3-6)
1st - Barbara Butt
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SMOKING RELATED COLLECT
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Margaret Szlachta
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - CIGARETTE/CIGAR STORE 1-3
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Grace Hanny
3rd - Evelyn Ferry
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - RADIO
1st - Edward Leahy
2nd - Connie Field
3rd - Sherry Ludeman
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - COOKBOOKS 1-3
1st - Lawrence Scharine
2nd - C.W. Griffa
3rd - Patricia Hanson
4th - Gwen Cole
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - OTHER BOOKS 1-3
1st - Scott Owens
2nd - Lawrence Scharine
3rd - Joseph Kompare
4th - Roger Church
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - TIN ADVERTISING SIGN
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Margaret Szlachta
3rd - Linda Dantuma
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - ADVERTISING ITEM
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Ann Amera
3rd - Janean Ward
4th - Bev Busch
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - REVERSE PAINTING
1st - Henry Szlachta
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PHOTOGRAPHS
1st - Jean Amos
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Military Item, Not Weapon
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Schofield Orchard
3rd - Nancy Russell
4th - Sue Larkin
ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Wallace Rouse
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - TABLE
1st - Merlin Hegge
2nd - Bev Busch
3rd - Dianne Kegley
4th - Joseph Kompare
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - ROCKING CHAIR
1st - Jeri Spangler
2nd - Mrs. Ed Amend
3rd - Vivian Perry
4th - Cheryl Edwards
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - WICKER ITEM
1st - Sarah Ripp
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - FOOT STOOL
1st - Ruth Jones
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - CHAIR
1st - Edward Leahy
2nd - Jeri Spangler
3rd - Barbara Butt
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - VANITY STOOL
1st - Edward Leahy
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - BED
1st - Sherry Ludeman
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - CHILDREN'S FURNITURE ITEM
1st - Nancy Russell
2nd - Merlin Hegge
3rd - Margaret Pinnow
4th - Roger Church
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - ROCKING HORSE/RIDING TOY
1st - Ann Amera
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1st - Donald Luth
2nd - Schofield Orchard
3rd - Nancy Russell
4th - Roger Church
ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Donald Luth
ANTIQUES - THEME - WAL COUNTY FAIR DISPLAY
1st - D. M. Voss
2nd - Crystal Crosby
ANTIQUES - THEME - GRAND PRIZE
1st - D. M. Voss
ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - MOOD SETTING
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Grace Hanny
3rd - Jennifer Forbeck
4th - Scott Owens
ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - HOLIDAY SETTING
1st - Henry Szlachta
2nd - Ann Amera
ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Henry Szlachta
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 FARM SCENES
1st - Shay Zerfas
2nd - Barb Berner
3rd - Debie Mancusi
4th - Lynn Peterson
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 WAL COUNTY FAIR SHOTS
1st - Steve Kaminski
2nd - Amy Guanci
3rd - Sue Larkin
4th - Charles Giorno
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 SCAPES
1st - Shay Zerfas
2nd - Ann Reilly
3rd - Sharon Devitt
4th - Lorraine Pecnick
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 PORTRAITS, ADULTS ONLY
1st - Shay Zerfas
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Debie Mancusi
4th - Amy Guanci
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 SHOTS SAME SUBJECT
1st - Sharon Devitt
2nd - Debie Mancusi
3rd - Stacy Baker
4th - Lynn Peterson
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 PHOTO CHILDREN
1st - Lynn Peterson
2nd - Carole Sandner
3rd - Debie Mancusi
4th - Steve Schoenbeck
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 GENERAL SCENES, Special
1st - Lynn Peterson
2nd - Shay Zerfas
3rd - Sharon Devitt
4th - Charles Giorno
PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - Grand Prize
1st - Lynn Peterson
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Farm Scenes
1st - Julie Orchard
2nd - Barb Berner
3rd - Lynn Peterson
4th - Ashley Kudick
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Walworth County Fair Shots
1st - Ashley Kudick
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Lisa Sharpe
4th - Barb Berner
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Shots Same Subject
1st - Sharon Devitt
2nd - Holly Fleming
3rd - Charlotte Peterson
4th - Jill Dahlke
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 SCAPES
1st - Zoe Hastings
2nd - Marcy Essman
3rd - Lynn Peterson
4th - Jeanette Kudick
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 2 Portraits, ADULT
1st - Debie Mancusi
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Carole Sandner
4th - Sarah Ripp
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 2 Photos of Children
1st - Charlotte Peterson
2nd - Marcy Essman
3rd - Carolyn Featherstone
4th - Nancy Jacobson
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Action Photos
1st - Lynn Peterson
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Melissa Hodik
4th - Steve Schoenbeck
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 WEATHER
1st - Stacy Baker
2nd - Lynn Peterson
3rd - Sharon Devitt
4th - Diane Zener
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 General Scenes, Special lens
1st - Lynn Peterson
2nd - Kelly Leedle
3rd - Jeanette Kudick
4th - Sarah Ripp
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - B/W Enlargement
1st - Steve Schoenbeck
2nd - Sharon Devitt
3rd - Lynn Peterson
4th - Ann Reilly
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Enlargement, ADULT/ADULTS
1st - Holly Fleming
2nd - Barb Berner
3rd - Steve Schoenbeck
4th - Jean Thomson
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Enlargement SCAPES
1st - Stacy Baker
2nd - Jeanette Kudick
3rd - Marcy Essman
4th - Ann Reilly
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Color Enlargement, animals
1st - Sarah Ripp
2nd - Ashley Kudick
3rd - Melissa Hodik
4th - Lynn Peterson
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Color Enlargement, insect/flow
1st - Lynn Peterson
2nd - Ann Reilly
3rd - Barb Berner
4th - Debie Mancusi
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - B/W Enlargement, Zoom Lens
1st - Ann Reilly
2nd - Steve Schoenbeck
3rd - Lynn Peterson
4th - Barb Berner
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Color Enlargement, Zoom Lens
1st - Jane Adams
2nd - Jeanette Kudick
3rd - Mary Lou Pekul
4th - Ashley Kudick
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Architectual B & W Enlargement
1st - Sharon Devitt
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Charlotte Peterson
4th - Debie Mancusi
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Architectual Colored Enlargeme
1st - Sarah Ripp
2nd - Jeanette Kudick
3rd - Lisa Sharpe
4th - Ann Reilly
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - REFLECTIONS
1st - Melissa Hodik
2nd - Jeanette Kudick
3rd - Charlotte Peterson
4th - Tim Neinfeldt
PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Sharon Devitt
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - WIDE ANGLE/PANORAMIC
1st - Sarah Ripp
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Barb Berner
4th - Charles Giorno
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - PHOTO COLLAGE B/W/C
1st - Jean Thomson
2nd - Lorraine Pecnick
3rd - Charles Giorno
4th - Shay Zerfas
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - NON OBJECTIVE B/W/C
1st - Sharon Devitt
2nd - Ann Reilly
3rd - Debie Mancusi
4th - Amy Guanci
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - COMPUTER MANIPULATED PHOTO
1st - Lynn Peterson
2nd - Shay Zerfas
3rd - Lori Alwin
4th - Kelly Leedle
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - Landscape or Marine, B&W 5X7
1st - Diane Zener
2nd - Amy Sharpe
3rd - Lynn Peterson
4th - Lorraine Pecnick
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - ADULTS/ADULTS, B&W 5X7
1st - Kelly Leedle
2nd - Shay Zerfas
3rd - Charles Giorno
4th - Amy Guanci
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - LANDSCAPE/MARINE C 5X7
1st - Marcy Essman
2nd - Jeanette Kudick
3rd - Brooke Linse
4th - Amy Sharpe
PHOTOGRAPHY - PANORAMIC - ADULT/ADULTS, C, 5X7
1st - Debie Mancusi
2nd - Ashley Kudick
3rd - Lorraine Pecnick
4th - Lisa Sharpe
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITALIZED - Computer Enhanced Photo
1st - Daniel Cooper
2nd - Brooke Linse
3rd - Shay Zerfas
4th - Shane Westphal
PHOTOGRAPHY - 6-9 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS PEOPLE/ANIMALS
1st - Nicole Schreiber
2nd - Brent Kruizenga
3rd - Taylor Radtke
4th - Alan Ainger
4th - Erika Levine
PHOTOGRAPHY - 6-9 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS LANSCAPE/MARINE
1st - Taylor Radtke
2nd - Sam Lasch
3rd - Brice Stirmel
4th - Erika Levine
PHOTOGRAPHY - 10-14 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS PEOPLE/ANIMALS
1st - Josh Kudick
2nd - Brock Kaplan
3rd - Tyra Kopf
4th - Brandon Kruizenga
PHOTOGRAPHY - 10-14 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS LANSCAPE/MARINE
1st - Alek Hastings
2nd - Brock Kaplan
3rd - Josh Kudick
4th - Trevor Stirmel
WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - ANY SMALL ARTICLE YARD
1st - Dan Stirmel
WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - ANY ARTICLE OF CREATIVE
1st - Dan Stirmel
2nd - Art Styles
3rd - Harry Burczyk
WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Dan Stirmel
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - PEANUT BRITTLE
1st - Curtis Hubertz
2nd - Sara Sokolowski
3rd - Linda Myers
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - DIVINITY FUDGE
1st - Kelly Ellertson
2nd - Janice Schilz
3rd - Phyllis Pellmann
4th - Dawn Walters
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE
1st - Karla Logterman
2nd - Karbet Sawtelle
3rd - Kelly Ellertson
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - CARAMELS
1st - Casey Rohde
2nd - Beth Hollenbeck
3rd - Tom Lorden
4th - Dawn Walters
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - FUDGE CHOCOLATE
1st - Kelly Miller
2nd - Tom Lorden
3rd - Phyllis Pellmann
4th - Karla Logterman
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - XMAS CANDY
1st - Karbet Sawtelle
2nd - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - ANY OTHER VARIETY
1st - Kirsten Ackerman
2nd - Mark Steinmetz
3rd - Barbara Manthey
4th - Dawn Walters
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Karla Logterman
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - PEACH
1st - Karla Logterman
2nd - Sherry Klewin
3rd - Daniel Knox
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - RHUBARB
1st - Mrs. John Behrens
2nd - Beth Hollenbeck
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - PUMPKIN
1st - Marianna Nelson
2nd - Rosalia Lois
3rd - Ivan Dee
4th - Sherry Klewin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - BERRY
1st - Sherry Klewin
2nd - Vivian Perry
3rd - Ivan Dee
4th - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - MINCE
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Vivian Perry
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - APPLE
1st - Melissa Hodik
2nd - Charlotte Peterson
3rd - Kathi Orchard
4th - Sherry Klewin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - CHERRY
1st - Judy Harsevoort
2nd - Connie Field
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - LEMON MERINGUE
1st - Sherry Klewin
2nd - Linda Myers
3rd - Chris Perren
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - PECAN
1st - Marianna Nelson
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Vivian Perry
4th - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - ANY OTHER PIE
1st - Beth Hollenbeck
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Karla Logterman
4th - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - BAKED PIE SHELL
1st - Karla Logterman
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Kay Butke
4th - Sherry Klewin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - BEST OF PIE SHOW AWARD
BARD DOUGLAS MEMORIAL
1st - Beth Hollenbeck
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - CHIFFON CAKE
2nd - Janet Miller
3rd - Beverly Weber
4th - Vivian Perry
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - FRUIT CAKE
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ANGEL FOOD CAKE
1st - Phyllis Pellmann
2nd - Stacey Finley
3rd - Vivian Perry
4th - Beverly Weber
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - SPONGE CAKE
1st - Judy Nelson
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - CUP CAKES LIGHT FIVE
3rd - Vivian Perry
4th - Chris Perren
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - CUP CAKES DARK FIVE
1st - Beth Hollenbeck
2nd - Nancy Atkinson
3rd - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - SPICE CAKE
1st - Mrs. John Behrens
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ROLL JELLY CAKE 1/2
2nd - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - APPLESAUCE CAKE
2nd - Vivian Perry
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - POUND CAKE
2nd - Sheri Alexander
4th - Kelly Miller
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ANY BUNDT CAKE, IDENTIFY
1st - Connie Field
2nd - Christine Dodge
3rd - Rosemary Hubertz
4th - Ivan Dee
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ANY OTHER
1st - Ivan Dee
2nd - Christina Wicyk
3rd - Kelly Miller
4th - Bob Frost
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Mrs. John Behrens
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - COCONUT CAKE
1st - Karbet Sawtelle
2nd - Beth Hollenbeck
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - ORANGE CAKE
1st - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - DEVIL'S FOOD/CHOCO CAKE
1st - Terry Maynard
2nd - Christine Dodge
3rd - Sheri Kaminski
4th - Peggy Fleck
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - GERMAN SWEET CHOCOLATE
1st - Tom Lorden
3rd - Bob Frost
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - CARROT CAKE
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Allison Miller
3rd - Ivan Dee
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - BANANA CAKE
1st - Rosemary Hubertz
2nd - Shirley Burge
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - ANY OTHER
1st - Christine Lorden
2nd - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Tom Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - ANY HOLIDAY
1st - Joni Waddell
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - CHILD'S BIRTHDAY
1st - Jessica Crain
2nd - Joy Wallace
3rd - Kristine Kelly
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - SHOWERS/WEDDINGS ETC
1st - Kristine Kelly
2nd - Debra Mindham
3rd - Teresa Matthews
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - ADULT BIRTHDAY
2nd - Kristine Kelly
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - Time to Celebrate
1st - Teresa Matthews
2nd - Casey Rohde
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - MOLASSES DROP
1st - Jenny Friemoth
2nd - Bob Frost
3rd - Faye Brugge
4th - Vivian Perry
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - APPLESAUCE COOKIES
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Vivian Perry
3rd - Bonny Piantino
4th - Faye Brugge
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - BROWNIES
1st - Erin Hubertz
2nd - Sarah Tasch
3rd - Ivan Dee
4th - Karbet Sawtelle
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - GINGER
1st - Connie Field
2nd - Curtis Hubertz
3rd - Debie Mancusi
4th - Charlotte Peterson
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - WHITE
1st - Sherry Klewin
2nd - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - OATMEAL
1st - Stacey Hinzpeter
2nd - Sheri Alexander
3rd - Connie Field
4th - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - PEANUT BUTTER
1st - Faye Brugge
2nd - Barbara Bielinski
3rd - Joy Wallace
4th - Erin Hubertz
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - CHOCOLATE DROP
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Sheri Kaminski
3rd - Debie Mancusi
4th - Faye Brugge
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - MACAROONS
1st - Connie Field
2nd - Rosalia Lois
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - FILLED OR SANDWICH
1st - Jacqueline Knox
2nd - Linda Mertz
3rd - John Mancusi
4th - Sherry Klewin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - ICE BOX COOKIES
1st - Judy Harsevoort
2nd - Faye Brugge
3rd - Kelly Miller
4th - Bob Frost
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - CHOCOLATE CHIP
1st - Donna Bjorge
2nd - Judy Harsevoort
3rd - Jenny Friemoth
4th - Casey Rohde
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - NATIONALITY
1st - Sue Larkin
2nd - Kelly Miller
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - 4 TEATIME VARIETY TWELVE
3rd - Erin Hubertz
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - BAR COOKIES TWELVE
1st - Sheri Alexander
2nd - Bob Frost
3rd - Dawn Walters
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Sheri Alexander
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Connie Field
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DAIRY DELIGHT RECIPE CONTEST - Dairy Dip
1st - Elaine Maas
2nd - Nicole Logterman
3rd - Christine Dodge
4th - Janet Miller
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DAIRY DELIGHT RECIPE CONTEST - Dairy Spread, Chees Ball/Log
1st - Jane Adams
2nd - Christine Lorden
3rd - Melissa Hodik
4th - Janice Schilz
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DONUTS - FRIED CAKES
1st - Joni Waddell
2nd - Faye Brugge
3rd - Karen Walter
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DONUTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Joni Waddell
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - WHITE BREAD
1st - Karen Walter
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Connie Field
4th - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
1st - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Shirley Mason
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - RYE BREAD
1st - Shirley Mason
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - NATIONALITY BREAD
1st - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - RAISIN BREAD
2nd - Melissa Hodik
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - ANY OTHER YEAST BREAD
2nd - Phyllis Pellmann
3rd - Connie Field
4th - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - MACHINE BREAD
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Donna Farley
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - ROLLS FIVE
1st - Karen Walter
2nd - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - ROLLS BREAKFAST FIVE
1st - Beth Hollenbeck
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Doug Kretschmer
4th - Connie Field
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - COFFEE CAKE 1/2
1st - John Mancusi
2nd - Phyllis Burnette
3rd - Melissa Hodik
4th - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - HAMBURGER BUNS THREE
3rd - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - CROISSANTS THREE
1st - John Mancusi
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - GRAND PRIZE BREADS
1st - John Mancusi
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - BOSTON BREAD
1st - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - NUT BREAD
4th - Kathleen Gantz
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - DATE BREAD
3rd - Connie Field
4th - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - BANANA BREAD
1st - Maria Sharpe
2nd - Vivian Perry
3rd - Donna Bjorge
4th - Sheri Alexander
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - ZUCCHINI BREAD
1st - Janice Schilz
2nd - Sarah Tasch
3rd - Peggy Fleck
4th - Vivian Perry
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - PUMPKIN/SQUASH BREAD
1st - Sheri Alexander
4th - Vivian Perry
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - ANY OTHER FRUIT BREAD
1st - Connie Field
2nd - Kelly Miller
3rd - Chris Perren
4th - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - BAKING POWDER BIS THREE
3rd - Cyndi Smith
4th - Curtis Hubertz
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - CORN MEAL MUFFINS THREE
1st - Rosemary Hubertz
2nd - Connie Field
3rd - Christine Lorden
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - COFFEE CAKE
1st - Nicole Logterman
2nd - Phyllis Pellmann
3rd - Christine Lorden
4th - Doug Kretschmer
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - ANY OTHER KIND MUFFN THREE
1st - Nancy Atkinson
2nd - Dawn Walters
3rd - Shirley Burge
4th - Chris Perren
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - Basket or Container/mini muffi
1st - Joni Waddell
2nd - Melissa Hodik
3rd - Dawn Walters
4th - Judy Harsevoort
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - GRAND PRIZE BREADS
1st - Joni Waddell
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - BLACK RASPBERRIES
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - PEARS
1st - Bill Austin
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Susan Muenter
4th - Diana Haeberlin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - PEACHES
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Diana Haeberlin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - PLUMS
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - CHERRIES
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - STRAWBERRIES
3rd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - RED RASPBERRIES
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - RHUBARB
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - APRICOTS
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - APPLESAUCE
1st - Katie Klarkowski
2nd - Steve Schoenbeck
3rd - Betty Rucks
4th - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - ANY OTHER KIND FRUIT JUICE
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - ANY CANNED FRUIT PIE FILLING
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATOES CUT
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Diana Haeberlin
3rd - Debbie Beaudin
4th - Judy & Don Paul
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATOES WHOLE
1st - Nancy Atkinson
2nd - Monica Kukowski
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Debbie Beaudin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - STEWED TOMATOES
1st - Maria Sharpe
2nd - Elaine Maas
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - CORN
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - CARROTS
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - BEANS GREEN
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Rodney Lee
3rd - Maria Sharpe
4th - Katie Klarkowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - BEANS YELLOW
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Maria Sharpe
3rd - Rodney Lee
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - PEAS
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - BEETS
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Bill Austin
3rd - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - ASPARAGUS
1st - Donna Teubert
4th - M Datka
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATO JUICE
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Bill Austin
3rd - Maria Sharpe
4th - Elaine Maas
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATO JUICE BLEND
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Elaine Maas
3rd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - SAUERKRAUT
1st - Dick Golly
2nd - Monica Kukowski
3rd - Michelle Bally
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - MIXED VEGETABLES
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - APPLE
1st - Christina Wicyk
2nd - Susan Muenter
3rd - Monica Kukowski
4th - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - CURRANT
3rd - Stephanie Lee
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - GRAPE
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Christina Wicyk
3rd - Susan Muenter
4th - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - RASPBERRY
1st - Diane Bauman
2nd - Maria Sharpe
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Pamela Potts
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - PLUM
1st - Susan Muenter
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Stephanie Lee
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - STRAWBERRY
1st - Pamela Potts
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - ANY COMBO
1st - Susan Muenter
2nd - Christina Wicyk
3rd - Margaret Jones
4th - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - ANY OTHER KIND
1st - Monica Kukowski
1st - Pamela Potts
2nd - Susan Muenter
4th - Christina Wicyk
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Susan Muenter
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY FRUIT BUTTER
1st - Susan Muenter
2nd - Elizabeth Neathery
4th - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ORANGE MARMALADE
2nd - Elaine Maas
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - TOMATO PRESERVES
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - STRAWBERRY JAM
1st - Judy Kompare
2nd - Colleen Killoy
3rd - Maria Sharpe
4th - Diana Haeberlin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - BLACK RASPBERRY JAM
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - PEAR JAM
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Diana Haeberlin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - RED RASPBERRY JAM
1st - Maria Sharpe
2nd - Diana Haeberlin
3rd - Diane Bauman
4th - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - PEACH JAM
1st - Judy Kompare
2nd - Elizabeth Neathery
3rd - Elaine Maas
4th - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - RHUBARB JAM
1st - Diane Bauman
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY COMBO
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Maria Sharpe
3rd - Jenny Friemoth
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY OTHER KIND
1st - Diana Haeberlin
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Susan Muenter
4th - Elizabeth Neathery
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY CONSERVE
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY PRESERVE
1st - Diana Haeberlin
2nd - Colleen Killoy
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Judy Kompare
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - DILL
1st - Maria Sharpe
2nd - Susan Muenter
3rd - M Datka
4th - Jacqueline Knox
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - BREAD AND BUTTER
1st - Judy & Don Paul
2nd - Maria Sharpe
3rd - Jacqueline Knox
4th - Debbie Beaudin
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - BEET
1st - Elaine Maas
2nd - Debbie Beaudin
3rd - Mary Fleschner
4th - Jacqueline Knox
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - PICKLED BEANS
1st - Diane Bauman
2nd - Elaine Maas
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Maria Sharpe
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - WATERMELON
2nd - Betty Rucks
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - SWEET
1st - Jacqueline Knox
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - SPICED FRUIT
1st - Susan Muenter
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - GREEN TOMATO PICKLES
1st - Christina Wicyk
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - ANY OTHER PICKLES
1st - Jacqueline Knox
2nd - Elaine Maas
3rd - Monica Kukowski
4th - Scott Center
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - TOMATO CATSUP
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - CHILI SAUCE
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Judy & Don Paul
3rd - Christina Wicyk
4th - Judith Hoffman
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - ZUCCHINI RELISH
1st - Wallace Rouse
2nd - Judith Hoffman
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - CORN RELISH
1st - Elaine Maas
2nd - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - CUCUMBER RELISH
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Maria Sharpe
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - PEPPER RELISH
1st - Elaine Maas
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - Any Other Relish, Give Recipe
1st - Judy & Don Paul
2nd - Connie Field
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - Spaghetti Sauce
1st - Bill Austin
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Diana Haeberlin
4th - Mary Fleschner
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - Salsa or Picante Sauce
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Dick Golly
3rd - Elaine Maas
4th - Christina Wicyk
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - GRAND 1-10
1st - Judy & Don Paul
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - CANNED FRUITS
1st - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - CANNED VEGETABLES
1st - Monica Kukowski
2nd - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - JELLIES
1st - Susan Muenter
2nd - Wallace Rouse
3rd - Monica Kukowski
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - JAMS/CONSERVES/PRESERVES
1st - Diana Haeberlin
2nd - Elizabeth Neathery
3rd - Jenny Friemoth
4th - Wallace Rouse
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - PICKLES/RELISHES
1st - Jacqueline Knox
2nd - Monica Kukowski
3rd - Wallace Rouse
4th - Elaine Maas
PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Jacqueline Knox
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - CAP OR BONNET
1st - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - BIBS
2nd - Cindy Luessenhop
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - T-SHIRT
1st - Faye Brugge
2nd - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - SLEEPWEAR
1st - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - DRESS WASH
1st - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - BAPTISM/SPECIAL GARMENT
1st - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - PLAYSUIT
1st - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - CARRIAGE ROBE
1st - Susan Knudtson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - STUFFED TOY/DOLL
1st - Jane Sorenson
2nd - Susan Knudtson
3rd - Jodi Swatek
4th - Joan Dougherty
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - Any Infant Article, Embroid.
1st - Barbara Sommers
2nd - Barb Steinmetz
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - COAT JACKET/SNOWSUIT
1st - Melodie West
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - INFANTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - HAT OR HAIR ACCESSORY
1st - Joy Johnson
2nd - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - T-SHIRT
1st - Melodie West
2nd - Faye Brugge
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - VEST
1st - Theo Ryer
4th - Nancy Lee
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - SLEEPWEAR
1st - Theo Ryer
2nd - Jane Sorenson
3rd - Melodie West
4th - Carol Kitzrow
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - 2 PIECE PLAY/SPORTS SUMMER
1st - Melodie West
2nd - Barbara Sommers
3rd - Linda Mertz
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - 2 PIECE PLAY/SPORTS WINTER
1st - Barbara Sommers
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - JUMPER
1st - Carol Kitzrow
2nd - Theo Ryer
3rd - Susan Knudtson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - SHIRT/BLOUSE GIRLS
1st - Millie Swets
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - LONG PANTS
1st - Melodie West
2nd - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - SHIRT BOYS
1st - Ginny Schuld
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - DECO ARTICLE
1st - Carol Kitzrow
2nd - Theo Ryer
3rd - Cindy Luessenhop
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - STUFFED TOY
1st - Lucille Trapp
2nd - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - WASH DRESS 2-6
1st - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - BEST DRESS 7-14
1st - Karbet Sawtelle
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Garment made by youth under 14
1st - Monica Hodge
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - ANY FLEECE SHIRT/JACKET
1st - Melodie West
2nd - Barbara Findlay
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - JACKET/COAT
1st - Melodie West
2nd - Pearl Benoy
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - ANY RECYCLED GARMENT
1st - Melodie West
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - TWO YEARS AND OVER - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Millie Swets
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - APRON
1st - Barbara Sommers
2nd - Cindy Luessenhop
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - VEST
1st - Barbara Sommers
2nd - Ardina VanSchyndel
3rd - Donna Junghen
4th - Betty Reimer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - SLACKS/SHORTS
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - BLOUSE/SHIRT CASUAL
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
3rd - Ginny Schuld
4th - Diana Haeberlin
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - BLOUSE/SHIRT DRESSY
1st - Carol Kitzrow
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - NIGHTGOWN/PJS/SLEEP PANTS
1st - Ginny Schuld
2nd - Joy Johnson
3rd - Carol Kitzrow
4th - Donna Teubert
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - SPORTSWEAR
1st - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - DECO ARTICLE
1st - Jodi Swatek
2nd - Theo Ryer
3rd - Cindy Luessenhop
4th - Carol Kitzrow
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - JUMPER/JUMPSUIT
1st - Lisa Lasch
2nd - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - ANY FLEECE SHIRT/JACKET
1st - Barbara Findlay
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - JACKET/BLAZER LINED
1st - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - JACKET/BLAZER UNLINED
1st - Jodi Swatek
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - DRESS WOVEN FABRIC
1st - Theo Ryer
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - DRESS KNIT
1st - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - DRESS EVENING BEST
1st - Diane Egner
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - ANY GARMENT
1st - Cindy Luessenhop
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - Any Garment machine embro.
1st - Carol Kitzrow
2nd - Barb Steinmetz
3rd - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - Adult Article 1st time exhibit
2nd - Joan Dougherty
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - ANY PATCHWORK GARMENT
1st - Jodi Swatek
2nd - Janice Knutson
3rd - Kathy Ainger
4th - Vicki Ryan
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - ANY RECYCLED GARMENT
1st - Theo Ryer
2nd - Diane Meyer
3rd - Jodi Swatek
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - SUIT ANY OTHER FABRIC
1st - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - ENSEMBLE, 3 or more
1st - Barbara Sommers
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ADULT MENS + WOMENS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - SCARF/COLLAR
1st - Donna Junghen
2nd - Faye Brugge
3rd - Carol Kitzrow
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - PURSE/HANDBAG/TOTE
1st - Theo Ryer
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
3rd - Lisa Lasch
4th - Barb Steinmetz
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - HAIR ACCESSORY
1st - Joan Dougherty
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - HAT
1st - Joan Dougherty
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - ANY RECYCLED ACCESSORY
1st - Jodi Swatek
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - DOLL OR BEAR
1st - Theo Ryer
2nd - Barbara Sommers
3rd - Diane Meyer
4th - Sue Schmidt
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - ACCESSORIES/DOLL CLOTHING - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Theo Ryer
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - DRESS WEAR
1st - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - SCHOOL OUTFIT
1st - Janet Yakes
2nd - Donna Teubert
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - DRESS WEAR
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
3rd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - BEST WEAR
1st - Barbara Sommers
2nd - Donna Teubert
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - Costume for Self or another
1st - Karbet Sawtelle
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - MATCHING OUTFIT
1st - Linda Jinkins
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - CASUAL/SPORTSWEAR
1st - Bethany Kitzrow
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - CASUAL/SPORTSWEAR FOR OT
1st - Carol Kitzrow
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - Garment sewn/model, under 14yr
1st - Kelsey Mills
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - SPORTS/PLAY OTHER
1st - Karbet Sawtelle
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - SPECIAL OCCASION
1st - Kelsey Mills
2nd - Bethany Kitzrow
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - OPEN CLASS STYLE REVUE - ADULT ENSEMBLE
1st - Carol Kitzrow
2nd - Joy Johnson
CLOTHING/STYLE REVUE - Clothing Challenge - Clothing Challenge Jacket
1st - Susan Knudtson
2nd - Kay Franzen
3rd - Ardina VanSchyndel
4th - Judy Kompare
4th - LaVern Schreurs
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - STUFFED TOY/DOLL
1st - Cheryl Edwards
2nd - Marlene Pruessing
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - INFANT'S SLIPPERS/BOOTIES
1st - Charlotte Edwards
2nd - Kathy Heglund
3rd - Audrey Wuttke
4th - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - INFANT'S CAP/HAT
1st - Audrey Wuttke
2nd - Donna Bjorge
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - INFANT'S MITTENS
1st - Marlene Pruessing
2nd - Ruth Jones
3rd - Nancy Lee
4th - Audrey Wuttke
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - CARRIAGE ROBE SHAWL AFGHAN
1st - Elizabeth Cox
2nd - Jane Christiansen
3rd - Donna Bjorge
4th - Cheri Neiman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - ANY OTHER ITEM FOR INFANT
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Donna Bjorge
3rd - Audrey Wuttke
4th - Charlotte Edwards
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - INFANT'S SWEATER
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Donna Junghen
3rd - Diane Hyndman
4th - Nancy Lee
KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - SACQUE COAT OR OUTERWEAR
1st - Marge Czecholinski
2nd - Cheryl Edwards
3rd - Nancy Lee
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - CHILD'S SLIPPERS
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Cindy Hafferkamp
3rd - Cheryl Edwards
4th - Nancy Lee
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - CHILD'S HAT/CAP
1st - Sheri Alexander
2nd - Ruth Jones
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Kathy Heglund
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - CHILD'S MITTENS
1st - Charlotte Edwards
2nd - Jean Thomson
3rd - Nancy Lee
4th - Kathy Heglund
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - CHILD'S SCARF
1st - Jenny Friemoth
2nd - Jean Thomson
3rd - Cindy Hafferkamp
4th - Elma Oberla
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - CHILD'S SOCKS
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Charlotte Edwards
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - PONCHO
3rd - Ruth Jones
4th - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - ANY OTHER ITEM FOR CHILD
1st - Donna Bjorge
2nd - Marlene Pruessing
3rd - Kathy Heglund
4th - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - SIMPLE SWEATER
1st - Kathy Heglund
2nd - Ruth Jones
3rd - Donna Bjorge
4th - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - BUTTONHOLE CARDIGAN
1st - Kathy Heglund
2nd - Cindy Hafferkamp
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - MITTENS
1st - Cindy Hafferkamp
2nd - Marlene Pruessing
3rd - Kathy Heglund
4th - Nancy Lee
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - HAT/CAP
1st - Cheryl Edwards
2nd - Barbara Findlay
3rd - Joy Johnson
4th - Nancy Lee
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - SCARF
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Donna Junghen
3rd - Joanne Howe
4th - Joy Johnson
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - ANY OTHER ACCESSORY
1st - Marlene Pruessing
2nd - Donna Junghen
3rd - Cheryl Edwards
4th - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - SOCKS
1st - Ginny Schuld
2nd - Nancy Lee
4th - Cheryl Edwards
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Slippers
1st - Jenny Friemoth
2nd - Elma Oberla
3rd - Charlotte Edwards
4th - Nancy Lee
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - SHAWL/CAPE
1st - Charlotte Edwards
2nd - Joy Johnson
2nd - Donna Junghen
4th - Marge Czecholinski
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - WOMANS BASIC PLAIN SWEAT
1st - Debra Kirch
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - WOMAN'S STITCH PATTERN
1st - Cheryl Bartz
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - WOMAN'S COLOR PATTERN
1st - Charlotte Edwards
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Cardigan, Plain
1st - Kathy Heglund
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Cardigan, Color/ Pattern Stitc
1st - Sheri Alexander
2nd - Ginny Schuld
3rd - Kathy Heglund
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - ANY OTHER KNITTED GARMENT
1st - Donna Junghen
KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Donna Junghen
KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - CHRISTMAS ITEM
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Marlene Pruessing
KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - DISH CLOTHS, 3
1st - Janean Ward
2nd - Shelly Weeks
3rd - Jane Christiansen
4th - Debra Kirch
KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - ANY OTHER ITEM
1st - Ginny Schuld
2nd - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - DOLL OR BEAR CLOTHING
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Marlene Pruessing
3rd - Joy Johnson
KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - AFGHAN, KNITTED
1st - Debra Kirch
2nd - Cheryl Edwards
3rd - Lisa Sharpe
KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - BEDSPREAD
1st - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - STUFFED TOY/DOLL
1st - Sara Sokolowski
2nd - Marge Czecholinski
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - INFANT'S SLIPPERS/BOOTIES
1st - Audrey Wuttke
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Nancy Lee
4th - Donna Bjorge
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - INFANT'S CAP/HAT
1st - Tammy Parker
2nd - Audrey Wuttke
3rd - Renee Howell
4th - Judith Hoffman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - INFANT'S BIBS
1st - Shelly Weeks
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Betty Rucks
4th - Renee Howell
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - INFANT'S SWEATER
1st - Pat Wojcik
2nd - Tammy Parker
3rd - Nancy Lee
4th - Cheri Neiman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - SACQUE COAT OR OUTERWEAR
1st - Nancy Lee
2nd - Renee Howell
3rd - Sara Sokolowski
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - CARRIAGE ROBE/SHAWL
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Cindey Nelson
3rd - Pat Wojcik
4th - Faye Brugge
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - ANY OTHER ITEM FOR INFANT
1st - Debra Kirch
2nd - Mildred Sawyer
3rd - Stacey Adams
4th - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR INFANTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Debra Kirch
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CHILD'S MITTENS
1st - Renee Howell
2nd - Nancy Lee
3rd - Sandy Phelps
4th - Faye Brugge
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CHILD'S SLIPPERS
1st - Sara Sokolowski
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Betty Reimer
4th - Cheri Neiman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - Child's Socks
2nd - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CHILD'S HAT/CAP
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Nancy Lee
3rd - Sara Sokolowski
4th - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CHILD'S SCARF
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Tammy Parker
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Betty Reimer
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CHILD'S VEST
1st - Sara Sokolowski
2nd - Betty Reimer
3rd - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CHILD'S CAPE
1st - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - ANY OTHER ITEM
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Sara Sokolowski
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - SIMPLE PULLOVER
1st - Sara Sokolowski
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - CARDIGAN W/ BUTTONHOLES
1st - Tammy Parker
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR CHILD 2 + - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Sara Sokolowski
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - MITTENS OR GLOVES
1st - Faye Brugge
2nd - Betty Reimer
3rd - Nancy Lee
4th - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - HAT/CAP LADIES
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Betty Reimer
3rd - Nancy Lee
4th - Joanne Howe
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - SCARF
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Betty Reimer
3rd - Faye Brugge
4th - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - ANY OTHER ACCESSORY
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Marge Czecholinski
3rd - Judy Kompare
4th - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - STOLE/SHAWL
1st - Renee Howell
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Judith Hoffman
4th - Sandy Phelps
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - SLEEVELESS SWEATER/VEST
1st - Tammy Parker
2nd - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - ANY OTHER CROCHETED
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Judith Hoffman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - LADIES PULLOVER SWEATER
1st - Tammy Parker
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR ADULTS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Tammy Parker
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - XMAS ITEM
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Jane Christiansen
3rd - Kathie Benhart
4th - Tammy Parker
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - DOLL/BEAR CLOTHING
1st - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - DRESSER SCARF
1st - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - DOILIES 1 OR 2
1st - Sara Sokolowski
2nd - Wendy Raupp
3rd - Tammy Parker
4th - Kathie Benhart
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - PILOW COVER
1st - Debra Kirch
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Betty Rucks
4th - Betty Reimer
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - POTHOLDERS THREE
1st - Renee Howell
2nd - Sandy Phelps
3rd - Debra Kirch
4th - Kathie Benhart
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - LUNCHEON CLOTH/PLACEMATS
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Pat Wojcik
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - RUG
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Betty Reimer
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - ANY OTHER ITEM
1st - Faye Brugge
2nd - Pat Wojcik
3rd - Betty Rucks
4th - Barbara Sommers
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Debra Kirch
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - BEDSPREAD
1st - Pat Wojcik
2nd - Kris Lewis
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - LAP ROBE
1st - Jane Christiansen
2nd - Pat Wojcik
3rd - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - AFGHAN
1st - Mrs. Ed Amend
2nd - Tammy Parker
3rd - Kathie Benhart
4th - Renee Howell
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING FOR THE HOME - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Mrs. Ed Amend
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CHALLENGE - Fashion Scarf
1st - Sandy Phelps
2nd - Debra Kirch
3rd - Tammy Parker
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - SWEATER
1st - Mareth Kipp
2nd - Ruth Jones
3rd - Elma Oberla
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - VEST
1st - Mildred Sawyer
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - SLIPPERS
1st - Elma Oberla
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - HAT/CAP
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - SCARF
1st - Mildred Sawyer
2nd - Elma Oberla
3rd - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - MITTENS/GLOVES
1st - Mildred Sawyer
2nd - Elma Oberla
3rd - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - ANY OTHER ITEM
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Ruth Jones
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - DOLL/BEAR
2nd - Mildred Sawyer
KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - ANY OTHER ITEM HOME
2nd - Elma Oberla
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - SWEATER
1st - Judith Hoffman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - VEST
1st - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - SLIPPERS
1st - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - HAT/CAP
1st - Betty Reimer
2nd - Mildred Sawyer
3rd - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - SCARF
1st - Betty Reimer
2nd - Judith Hoffman
3rd - Elma Oberla
4th - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - MITTENS/GLOVES
1st - Mildred Sawyer
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Betty Reimer
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - ANY OTHER ITEM FOR PERSONA
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Kathryn Witte
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - PILLOW
1st - Betty Rucks
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - AFGHAN
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Lorraine Blink
3rd - Judith Hoffman
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - ANY OTHER ITEM HOME USE
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Betty Rucks
3rd - Mildred Sawyer
4th - Kathryn Witte
KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Elma Oberla
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - BABY QUILT
1st - Donna Thormahlen
2nd - Lucille Trapp
3rd - Jacquelyn Grever
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - QUILT LAP ROBE
1st - Susan Lavin
2nd - Diane Egner
3rd - Christine Wiswell
4th - Kathy Ainger
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - 1 or 2 top and back, long arm
1st - Linda Jinkins
2nd - Linda Bauer
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, tied
1st - Diane Egner
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, hand quilted
1st - Chris Himebauch
2nd - Helen Austin
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, machine quilted
1st - Cindy Gruling
2nd - Karen Walter
3rd - Susan Lavin
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, hand embroidered/stitch
1st - Rosanne Duffey
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, machine embroidered
1st - Rosanne Duffey
2nd - Susan Jeters
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt any combination tech.
1st - Chris Himebauch
2nd - Kathryn Jorenby
3rd - Joanne Howe
4th - Vicki Ryan
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - QUILT, 1ST TIME EXHIBITOR
1st - Patricia Andersen
2nd - Rosanne Duffey
3rd - Diane Egner
4th - Susan Jeters
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - QUILT, SEWN AND LONG ARM
1st - Christine Wiswell
2nd - Nancy Delaney
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - QUILT, TOP AND BACK SEWN
1st - Beth Norton
2nd - Michele Smith
3rd - Susan Lavin
4th - Ardina VanSchyndel
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Beth Norton
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - TOWELS EMBROIDERED 2
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
3rd - Vivian Perry
4th - Betty Reimer
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - TOWELS HAND PAINTED 2
1st - Betty Reimer
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - TOWELS APPLIQUED 2
1st - Jodi Swatek
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - POTHOLDERS 3
1st - Jodi Swatek
2nd - Nancy Delaney
3rd - Cindy Luessenhop
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - HOT DISH MAT
2nd - Ruth Jones
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - HOT DISH CARRIER
1st - Elma Oberla
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Any other machine embroidered
1st - Carol Kitzrow
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Napkins, Set of 4
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Linda Jinkins
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - 4 Placemats, pieced/ quilted
1st - Nancy Delaney
2nd - Cindy Luessenhop
3rd - Diane Egner
4th - Ruby Boniface
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - 4 Placemats Any type
1st - Jane Kitzrow
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Napkins or Placemats, machine
1st - Rosanne Duffey
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Pieced Work, Candlemat/ miniqu
1st - Susan Lavin
2nd - Kathy Ainger
3rd - Nancy Delaney
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Table Runner, pieced/ quilted
1st - Susan Lavin
2nd - Carol Kitzrow
3rd - Jodi Swatek
4th - Nancy Delaney
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Tablecloth, embroidered/ hand
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Ruth Jones
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Decorated Holiday Tablecloth,
1st - Betty Reimer
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Any other Tablecloth/Runner
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Jane Kitzrow
3rd - Betty Reimer
HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Grand Prize
1st - Jane Kitzrow
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF HAND NEEDLEWORK
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Ruth Jones
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF HAND PAINTED
1st - Betty Reimer
2nd - Betty Rucks
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF, ANY OTHER TYPE
1st - Jane Kitzrow
2nd - Jodi Swatek
3rd - Judith Hoffman
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOWCASES ANY HAND NEEDLEWRK
1st - Donna Teubert
2nd - Elma Oberla
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOWCASES HAND PAINT PR
1st - Betty Rucks
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOW CASES, MACHINE EMBROID.
1st - Theo Ryer
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOW CASES/SHAMS, SEWN
1st - Linda Jinkins
2nd - Kathryn Jorenby
3rd - Donna Junghen
HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - Grand Prize
1st - Jane Kitzrow
HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - STUFFED ARTICLE HOME DECO
1st - Linda Mertz
HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - X-MAS TREE SKIRT, NEEDLEWORK
1st - Kathy Ainger
HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - XMAS TREE SKIRT, ANY OTHER
1st - Diane Egner
2nd - Cheryl Bartz
4th - Elizabeth Cousland
HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - LATCH HOOK RUG
1st - Violet Davis
2nd - Janis Davis
3rd - Harry Burczyk
HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - ANY OTHER RUG
1st - Barb Kaldenberger
2nd - Jane Kitzrow
HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - GRAND PRIZE
1st - Barb Kaldenberger
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW NEEDLEPOINT
1st - Ruth Ramsey
2nd - Ruth Jones
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW EMBROIDERED CREWEL
1st - Diane Meyer
2nd - Lucille Trapp
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW COUNTED CROSS
1st - Sarah Ripp
2nd - Annette Hovestol
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW PIECED WORK
1st - Jodi Swatek
2nd - Cindy Gruling
3rd - Donna Junghen
4th - Cheryl Bartz
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW HOOKED
1st - Betty Reimer
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW, MACHINE EMBROIDERED
1st - Barb Steinmetz
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW, ANY OTHER KIND
1st - Cheryl Bartz
2nd - Betty Reimer
3rd - Jane Kitzrow
4th - Sarah Ripp
HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - Grand Prize
1st - Ruth Ramsey
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - XMAS STOCKING
1st - Linda Bauer
2nd - Jodi Swatek
3rd - Betty Reimer
4th - Amanda Geils
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING NEEDLEPOINT
1st - Karen Pierce
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING X-STITICH 14+
1st - Jane Sorenson
2nd - M Datka
3rd - Susan Knudtson
4th - Jacquelyn Grever
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, X-STITCH 16+UND
1st - Marianna Nelson
2nd - Susan Knudtson
3rd - Patricia Simons
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, X-STITCH LINEN
1st - Karen Pierce
2nd - Annette Hovestol
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, 1 COLOR STITCH
1st - Susan Lavin
2nd - Amanda Geils
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING SEASONAL
1st - Amanda Geils
2nd - Susan Knudtson
3rd - Mareth Kipp
4th - Vivian Perry
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGIN APPLIQUED
1st - Donna Thormahlen
2nd - Diane Hinzpeter
3rd - Vicki Ryan
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGIN PIECED/QUILTED
1st - Susan Lavin
2nd - Donna Thormahlen
3rd - Cheryl Bartz
4th - Cindy Gruling
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WAL HANGING ANY COMBO 9 + 10
1st - Sharon Phillips
2nd - Kathryn Jorenby
3rd - Joanne Howe
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING SEASONAL
1st - Linda Bauer
2nd - Susan Lavin
3rd - Diane Egner
4th - Cindy Gruling
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - ANY PAPER PIECED WALL
1st - Susan Lavin
2nd - Kathy Ainger
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - FABRIC WALL HANGING
1st - Cheryl Bartz
2nd - Vicki Ryan
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, ANY 1 TIME EXHIB
1st - Christine Wiswell
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING FEATURING MACHINE
1st - Nancy Delaney
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, ANY OTHER TYPE
1st - Annette Hovestol
2nd - Dorothy Stirmel
3rd - Diane Hinzpeter
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - ANY COMBINATION OF ABOVE 2
1st - Joaane Gasperik
HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - GRAND PRIZE 1-8 AND 9-18
1st - Linda Bauer
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - EMBROIDERED ARTICLE
1st - Elma Oberla
2nd - Lucille Trapp
3rd - Ruth Jones
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - ANY PLASTIC CANVAS
1st - Mary Ellen Desing
2nd - Dorothy Stirmel
3rd - Betty Rucks
4th - Betty Reimer
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - ANY OTHER STITCHERY
1st - Ruth Jones
2nd - Elma Oberla
3rd - Jacqueline Knox
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - STUFFED ARTICLE
1st - Theo Ryer
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - ANY OTHER CREATIVE ACC
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Jacqueline Knox
3rd - Ruby Boniface
4th - Dorothy Stirmel
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - PILLOW
1st - Betty Rucks
2nd - Ruth Jones
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - WALL HANGING STITCHERY
1st - Violet Davis
2nd - Donna Thormahlen
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - WALL HANGING PIECED
1st - Rosanne Duffey
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - RUG
1st - Harry Burczyk
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - QUILT
1st - Rosanne Duffey
2nd - Mareth Kipp
HOME FURNISHINGS - HOME FURNISHINGS SENIOR - GRAND PRIZE 1-5
1st - Rosanne Duffey

 

of
Back to
Top
< Back
X