2005 Judging Results - Junior
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2005 Judging Results - Junior

2005 Judging Results - Junior

Junior Results

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Jessica L Smith

2nd - Tiffany A Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow

1st - Jackie A Armfield

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Danielle R Otto

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Alison M Smith

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Tyler R Lewis

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Bridget M Manthey

2nd - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Molly M Gott

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Tabbatha B Poritz

3rd - Tiffany A Gott

4th - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Boar

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Sow

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Boar

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Tiffany A Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Sow

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Katie L Smith

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Junior Boar

1st - Kyle A Swanson

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Boar

1st - Katie L Smith

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Sow

1st - Katie L Smith

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Boar

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Sow

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Justin J Weber

2nd - Katie L Smith

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Jeffrey A Weber

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Intermediate Boar

1st - Danielle R Otto

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Intermediate Sow

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year Members

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior 10-11 yrs Old

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Danielle R Otto

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Molly M Gott

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Intermediate, 12-13 yrs old

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Katie L Smith

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Senior, 14 yrs and over

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Alex J Hafferkamp

1st - Rebecca DeRemer

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster Chara. of Norm. Animal

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Melissa Sorenson

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

3rd - Christopher A Rosenlof

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Erin Baker

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Immunology

1st - Tanya L Katzman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display area of zoonosi

1st - Chad A Andersen

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Public Health

2nd - Chad A Andersen

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Mariah L Andersen

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Tanya L Katzman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Aileen L Rowland

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Mariah L Andersen

2nd - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

2nd - Mikayla Severson

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

3rd - Nicole C Wiswell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses

1st - Cassie Petrie

2nd - Nicole C Wiswell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project

1st - Taylor N Kundert

2nd - Hayley Severson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Safe Environment

2nd - Josephine D Markham

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any other exhibit

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Breanne R Ward

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pet

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Tyler R Lewis

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Arielle L Harmann

2nd - Natalie G Harmann

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Arielle L Harmann

1st - Natalie G Harmann

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook about pet

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PET

1st - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Jillian R Los

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Leon C Hanson

1st - Bethany L Weber

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Jackie A Armfield

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook about your pet

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Jasper Karnes

ANIMAL SCIENCE - pet class - Pet Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Jeffrey A Weber

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Costume Class - Costume Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Jeffrey A Weber

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

2nd - Molly M Gott

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1-2 YR

2nd - Jason D Stanton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER ENVELOPE 1-2 YR

1st - Cody L Alexander

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - CONTEMP LEATHER 1-2 YR

1st - Cody L Alexander

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 3-4 YR

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Steven G Sobolewski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 3-4 YR

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Cassandra M Housh

2nd - Cole M Radtke

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE FLAT 3-4 YR

1st - Jillian P Cline

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR

2nd - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - CONTEMP LEATHER 1 YR

1st - Abriel L Odling

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE FLAT 1YR+

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Paul A Stanton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER ENVELOPE 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1YR+

2nd - Meaghan N Ockwood

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1YR+

1st - Cassandra J Shears

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1YR+

2nd - Chad A Andersen

2nd - Meaghan N Ockwood

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1YR+

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 3-4 YR

2nd - Jessica L Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR+

2nd - Katie L Smith

2nd - Megan M Welsh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

1st - Erin A O'Leary

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+

1st - Jessica L Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+

1st - Katie L Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CAST STAIN/ACRYLIC 1 YR

2nd - Tyler L Miller

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Jason D Stanton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - Erin McManaway

2nd - Charlie Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Alanna R Welsh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Natalie G Harmann

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR

1st - Travis Murphy

1st - Nicole C Holder

2nd - April Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

2nd - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Erica M Wills

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

2nd - Dean E Smith

3rd - Megan M Welsh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Arielle L Harmann

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

1st - Kristolyn K Pettygrove

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Grace S Park

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

2nd - Heather S Hill

2nd - Lyndsay B Hill

2nd - Dean E Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Dean E Smith

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

2nd - Kristolyn K Pettygrove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

1st - Kyle A Swanson

2nd - Arielle L Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Erin A O'Leary

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Ashley L Wenger

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Ethan H Hodek

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Kyual Y Cribben

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Kyual Y Cribben

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Jillian R Los

2nd - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Kacie M Lomas

2nd - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN VASE GLAZE 1YR+

2nd - Laura K Olenski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN OTHER GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR+

1st - Laura K Olenski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Tom A Jacobson

2nd - Cody J Cowan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WOOD 1YR

1st - Charlie Housh

2nd - Josephine D Markham

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

2nd - Erin McManaway

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR

1st - Charlie Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WOOD 1YR+

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Haley N Housh

2nd - Natalie G Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Jordan J Cowan

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

1st - Samantha I Goebel

2nd - Mackenzie M Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WOOD 1YR+

2nd - Candace L Brumm

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+

2nd - Grace S Park

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR+

2nd - Candace L Brumm

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Arielle L Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Linden L Houghtby

1st - Ashley L Wenger

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+

2nd - Jillian R Los

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR+

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Jillian R Los

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+

1st - Jillian R Los

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

2nd - Laura K Olenski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Chad A Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Puppet w/ Life story

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Poster, display, exh. not list

1st - Abby M Coleman

1st - Tori Samuels

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Poster, display, exh. not list

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

2nd - Mike J Barr

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Vogyaging Beyond - Script w/Lighting, cost. sound

1st - Jennifer D Sisko

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Vogyaging Beyond - Scenic Design model for play

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. A, 8-12 yrs., Any other

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Samantha K Minton

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Spencer Warner

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Emilee N Wendorf

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Kyle W Mountford

2nd - Alanna R Welsh

2nd - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. B, Grades 6-8

1st - Kasee R Minton

1st - Grace S Park

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Nicole C Holder

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. C, 16 & over, any other

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Jennifer P Taylor

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Marie A Finke

1st - Cassandra J Shears

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL Gr. 3-5

1st - Emily E Clement

3rd - Tori Samuels

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT Gr. 3-5

4th - Daniel E Springhorn

4th - Charlie Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE Gr. 3 -5

1st - Grace Tisdale

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT Gr. 3 - 5

1st - Aaron 2 Hack

1st - Linnea S Baas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER Gr. 3 - 5

2nd - Aaron 2 Hack

2nd - Josephine D Markham

4th - Spencer Warner

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL Gr. 3 - 5

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPEGr. 3 -5

3rd - Natalie G Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT Gr. 3-5

2nd - Natalie G Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT Gr. 3 - 5

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER Gr. 3 - 5

3rd - Steven G Sobolewski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR. 6 - 8

2nd - Casey DeRemer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 6 - 8

2nd - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 6 - 8

2nd - Candace L Brumm

2nd - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 6 - 8

2nd - Joleen R Millard

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 6 -8

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR. 6 -8

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Morgan C Parsons

2nd - Arielle L Harmann

2nd - Nicole C Holder

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 6 - 8

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 6 -8

1st - Joshua Parr

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

1st - Jennea M Boettcher

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

3rd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT GR. 6 -8

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 6 - 8

1st - Joshua Parr

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Ashley L Wenger

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Britt Baker

2nd - Julie A Paulson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Amy E Klabunde

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Britt Baker

2nd - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Christopher B Jones

2nd - Ashley L Wenger

3rd - Leon C Hanson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Holly E Polk

1st - Maggie K Legan

2nd - Breanne R Ward

2nd - Leah L Houghtby

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Amanda M Travis

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Jennifer D Sisko

1st - Cassie L Zinzow

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Kirby H Warner

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Holly E Polk

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

1st - Aileen L Rowland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Josh M Harper

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Holly E Polk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Celia R Parker

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Eric L Kjelland

2nd - Laura K Olenski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR. 3 - 5

1st - Alexandra Lewis

2nd - Jeremiah Van Dan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 3 - 5

2nd - Alison Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ABSTRACT GR. 3 - 5

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Hannah Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR. 3 - 5

2nd - Linnea S Baas

2nd - Spencer Warner

3rd - Charlie Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT GR 3 - 5

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Tom A Jacobson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

2nd - Travis Murphy

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 6 - 8

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT GR 6 - 8

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Jillian R Los

2nd - Ashley L Wenger

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Ashley L Wenger

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Ashley L Wenger

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Holly E Polk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

2nd - Emma C Chojnacki

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - PORTRAIT GR 3 - 5

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Tucker L Ahl

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Hannah Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

3rd - Natalie G Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Megan C Chojnacki

2nd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

2nd - Jessica L Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

1st - Sara C Chojnacki

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT GR 6 - 8

2nd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Arielle L Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Joshua Parr

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Jillian R Los

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Jennifer P Taylor

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Amanda Christiansen

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Rebecca Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 3 - 5

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Abby M Coleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

4th - Spencer Warner

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

3rd - Daniel E Springhorn

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 3 - 5

4th - Kyle W Mountford

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

2nd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Peter A Sobolewski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMALS GR 6 - 8

1st - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 6 - 8

1st - Jessica A Walter

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 6 - 8

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Beth A Tauscher

2nd - Jamie R Kleitsch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Lea M David

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Aileen L Rowland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Rebecca Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Erin Baker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Tyler R Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

2nd - Alison M Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT GR 6 - 8

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Danielle M Schmidt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Maggie K Legan

2nd - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Grace Tisdale

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Natalie G Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Natalie G Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

1st - Travis Murphy

1st - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT GR 6 - 8

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Arielle L Harmann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Amy E Klabunde

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Leah L Houghtby

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - OTHER GR 3 - 5

2nd - Nathan J Wright

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Cassie L Zinzow

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Emma C Chojnacki

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Peter A Sobolewski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT GR 6 - 8

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Celia E Morner

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Mandy J Legan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Mandy J Legan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Chad A Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Alison Pickel

1st - Hannah Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Alison Pickel

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 6 - 8

2nd - Brittany E Brumm

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

3rd - Joshua Parr

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Christopher B Jones

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Holly E Polk

1st - Aileen L Rowland

2nd - Beth A Tauscher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Amanda Christiansen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Aileen L Rowland

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Chelsea McKeen

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Thomas Kegley

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Randy J Frie

2nd - Amanda L McKeen

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - STEER

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Laura Ingersoll

BEEF - SHORTHORN - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - David Terlunen

BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - David Terlunen

BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Melissa Sterken

BEEF - SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS AND OVER

1st - David Terlunen

BEEF - SHORTHORN - STEER

1st - Lawrence C Stebnitz

1st - Jadrian Ochoa

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Jordan J Cowan

1st - Kelsey Leasure

1st - Alicia Biedrzycki

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

2nd - Katie A Fritz

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Brittany E Wiswell

2nd - Dara L Wieners

2nd - Megan F Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Megan F Wieners

2nd - Randy J Frie

2nd - Nicole C Wiswell

2nd - Jena L Wiswell

2nd - Morgan K Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS AND OVER

1st - Jena L Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - STEER

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Lawrence C Stebnitz

1st - Devin Kinney

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Dakota J Chapman

1st - Luke Meddaugh

2nd - Ryan M Madaus

2nd - Jena L Wiswell

2nd - Morgan K Wiswell

2nd - Kayla Chapman

2nd - Lauren Brown

2nd - David Meddaugh

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - COW 2 YEARS AND OVER

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - STEER

1st - Andrew J Adams

1st - Melissa Sterken

1st - Brittiny Craig

1st - Ryan M Madaus

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Matthew M Dolan

2nd - Kaitlyn Craig

BEEF - Highland Cattle - Bull Calf, Junior

1st - Marshall L Larson

BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Scott A Holmes

BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Brent R Holmes

BEEF - Highland Cattle - COW 2 YEARS AND OVER

1st - Shaine M Nelson

BEEF - Highland Cattle - STEER

1st - Kelly Rozny

1st - Shaine M Nelson

2nd - Scott A Holmes

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Brianna Beals

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Brianna Beals

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - COW 2 YEARS & OVER

1st - Brianna Beals

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - STEER

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Wesley J Nolan

1st - Sarah M Fritz

1st - Brianna Beals

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer Calf, Junior

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer, Junior Yearling

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Brianna Beals

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Cow, 2yrs & over

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - Crossbreeds - STEER

1st - Brantly J Trumpy

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Jacob R Stilling

1st - Michael R Stilling

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Andrew J Adams

1st - Adam S Polyock

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Jadrian Ochoa

1st - Amanda L Guthrie

1st - Nick Johnson

1st - Kelsey Leasure

2nd - Dalton J Batz

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Kelly Rozny

2nd - Shaine M Nelson

2nd - Riley A Scott

2nd - Riley A Scott

2nd - Jerry K Scott, III

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Adam Lasch

BEEF - Dairy Beef Cross - STEER

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Tyler S Walter

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

BEEF - Dairy Steer - Steer

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Joseph K Stopple

1st - Joseph K Stopple

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Ashley V Madaus

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Betsy L Walter

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Craig Guthrie

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Matthew R Kendall

2nd - Ashley V Madaus

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Kristin R Walter

2nd - James W Guthrie

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Devin Kinney

1st - Jacob R Stilling

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Jadrian Ochoa

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Michael R Stilling

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YRS

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Shaine M Nelson

1st - Matthew M Dolan

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15 YRS AND OVER

1st - Megan F Wieners

1st - Thomas Kegley

1st - Kelsey Leasure

BEEF - Calves - Feeder Calf

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Megan F Wieners

1st - David Terlunen

2nd - Macall J Hill

2nd - Dalton J Batz

2nd - Logan R Batz

2nd - Marshall L Larson

3rd - Amber L Ferry

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Jaclyn Cline

BEEF - Calves - Pair of Calves

1st - Kayla M Kegley

2nd - David Terlunen

BEEF - Calves - Pair of Steer Calves

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Kayla M Kegley

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Long Hair

1st - Dara L Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Short Hair

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Long Hair

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Short Hair

1st - Sarah J Stern

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Females- Short Hair

1st - Katherine Riley

2nd - Bethany L Weber

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters- Long Hair, 1-3yrs

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Steven G Sobolewski

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 6 & over

1st - Dara L Wieners

2nd - Greg Springhorn

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 1-3 yrs

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Katrina R Leonard

1st - Sarah J Stern

1st - Eric W Lentz

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Meaghan N Ockwood

2nd - Tasha Nordmeyer

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair,4-6 yrs

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Megan L Sorenson

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 6 & over

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Sarah J Stern

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Recipe booklet, nutrional sn.

1st - Samantha K Minton

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

3rd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Game for Preschooler

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

2nd - Charlie Housh

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Scrapbook

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Puzzles, games, and music

1st - Emily Mack

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PUPPETS

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Jeremiah J Brensinger

2nd - Kianna A Venema

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Haley N Housh

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Recipe Booklet, nutritious sn.

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Abigail Miller

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Danielle A Draffkorn

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Puppet

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Lindsay B Worland

3rd - Jenny F Slaski

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Children's Book

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Samantha I Goebel

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Jessica A Walter

2nd - Danielle A Draffkorn

2nd - Brittany E Wiswell

2nd - Megan M Welsh

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Original Game

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - April Speckman

1st - Sabrina M Wottreng

1st - Cassandra M Housh

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Babysitter Kit

1st - Danielle A Draffkorn

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Jenny F Slaski

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - BABYSITTER BOOK

1st - Becky A Jacobson

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Demo. on Caring for needs

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Samantha I Goebel

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Special Needs Item

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Child's Party

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Community Service Project

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Caileigh A Robertson

2nd - Teresa L Douglas

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Dara L Wieners

1st - Kimberly L Dragotta

2nd - Elli Arnouts

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SKIRT

1st - Alexandra Lewis

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Karsen Vance

1st - Dara L Wieners

2nd - Elli Arnouts

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET

1st - Erin McManaway

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Erin McManaway

1st - Hailey Zwiebel

1st - Kimberly L Dragotta

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES

1st - Levi J Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - DRESS/JUMPER

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - April Speckman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEP

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Melissa Sorenson

1st - Nicole C Holder

2nd - Alyssa Ganhs

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Abigail Miller

2nd - Kayla B Hack

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CHILD

1st - April Speckman

1st - Jenna L Riggs

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SADDLE PAD/STABLE BLANKET

1st - Marccia Bisbee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - HORSE ACCESSORY

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Chelsey A Gerke

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Cassandra M Housh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - Total Garment

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - ANY OTHER LOOKING GOOD

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PONCHO OR SIMPLE JACKET

1st - Dara L Wieners

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Chelsea Niemuth

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SKIRT

1st - Erin McManaway

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/JUMPSUIT/CU

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Anna Sommers

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CAPE/SIMPLE COAT/JACKET

1st - Alyssa Ganhs

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - Total Garment with accessories

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

2nd - Dora E Ehlen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SKIRT

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET

1st - Dora E Ehlen

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Danielle R Otto

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Jillian P Cline

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Holly L Maize

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEPING

2nd - Erika M Ehlen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Samantha R Hill

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Emily J Watson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Megan Theune

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Megan Theune

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - TAILORED GARMENT

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT ADULT

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Megan Theune

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CREATE/DECORATE BOWS ETC

1st - Megan Theune

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment

1st - Brianna E Kinney

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Any Other Looking Good

1st - Megan Theune

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Joleen R Millard

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CAPE/SIMPLE COAT/JACKET

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Abriel L Odling

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment with Accessories

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment with Accessories

1st - Brianna E Kinney

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Junior division, Gr. 3-5

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Intermediate, Gr. 6-7

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Intermediate Division, Gr. 7-8

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Senior Division, Gr. 9 and up

1st - Chad A Andersen

1st - Jennifer D Sisko

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Prose

1st - Abby M Coleman

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Poetry

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

2nd - Stephanie J Dahl

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Memorized Declamation

1st - Tyler R Lewis

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading of Prose

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading of Poetry

1st - Kyle W Mountford

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Memorized Declamation

1st - Jennifer D Sisko

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Cards for all Occassions

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Charlie Housh

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Create a Scrapbook or Poster

1st - Haley N Housh

Computer Projects - Adding On - Design and Print T-shirt

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Sarah A Mather

Computer Projects - Adding On - Animate a Computer Presentatio

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - John F Brensinger

Computer Projects - Adding On - Manipulate Photographs

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

3rd - Arthur L Miller

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Produce a Multimedia Present.

1st - Nathan J Robson

1st - Celia E Morner

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Website for Organization

1st - Michael J Borglin

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - Diorama of Ecosystem in dif. c

1st - Tyler R Lewis

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - Heritage Work of Art

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Andrea J Schneider

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - POSTER, 4H EXCHANGE PROGRAM

2nd - Scott Parker

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - POSTER Listing towns,roads

1st - Linden L Houghtby

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - P/S/C FAMILY GENEALOGY

1st - Chad A Andersen

2nd - Kelly C King

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES

1st - Linden L Houghtby

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - S/P/D 5 Musical Instruments

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - JUNIOR KID

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Ryan M Madaus

DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - Dam & Daughter

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

DAIRY GOATS - LAMANCHA - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - Kaylin M Bauer

1st - Samantha H Schmaling

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - SENIOR KID

1st - Kaylin M Bauer

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Samantha H Schmaling

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

DAIRY GOATS - ALPINE - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Colton Odling

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - JUNIOR KID

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE UNDER 2 YRS

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE, 5 YRS +

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

DAIRY GOATS - NUBIAN - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Jamie R Kleitsch

DAIRY GOATS - SAANEN - JUNIOR KID

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

DAIRY GOATS - SAANEN - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - JUNIOR KID

1st - Ashley V Madaus

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Ryan M Madaus

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Erin McNallig

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Tim J Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Tim J Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Dam & Daughter

1st - Tim J Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - TOGGENBURG - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Alyssa L Cobb

1st - Sara L Cobb

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Ashley V Madaus

1st - Ryan M Madaus

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - James C Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR KID

1st - James C Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Alyssa L Cobb

1st - Sara L Cobb

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE UNDER 2 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 3 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - James C Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - OBERHASLI - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - James C Jacques

DAIRY GOATS - CROSSBREDS - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

1st - Hannah Lovdenbeck

1st - Brandon C Kruizenga

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Jessie L York

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Travis J Steinfest

DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - SR. 15 YRS +

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

1st - Samantha H Schmaling

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - INTRM. 13-14 YRS

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Luke J Cucchi

DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

1st - Hannah Lovdenbeck

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

1st - Hannah Earle

1st - Colton Odling

DAIRY GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - DISTRICT HERD

1st - Northeast District

2nd - Southeast District

3rd - Central

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Eric Roen

1st - Hayden W Kyle

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Ariel Waswo

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13+ UP

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Steven G Davis

1st - Erin M Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 8-12

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Joseph A Kuehl

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Hayden W Kyle

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 13+UP

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Matt Soch

1st - Erin M Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Aaron R Greetham

1st - Nicole C Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Jenna R Vanderstappen

1st - Tyler J Katzman

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Tanya L Katzman

1st - Sean Lynch

1st - Sean Lynch

1st - Sarah Adams

1st - Steven G Davis

2nd - Jeff J Roen

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Joshua T Kuehl

1st - Sean Lynch

1st - Sarah Adams

2nd - Erin M Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Erin M Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Ben R Ames

1st - Bradley A Ames

1st - Matt Soch

1st - Erin M Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Joshua T Kuehl

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Kyle Haeberlin

1st - Brandon J Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Sean Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

1st - Erin M Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Karsen Vance

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13 AND UP

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Aaron R Greetham

2nd - Leanne N Ehlen

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 8-12

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Steven T Fincutter

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 13 AND UP

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - Daniel Travis

2nd - Earl Finke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

1st - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Daniel Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Daniel Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Joshua J York

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

1st - Dan W Kauer

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 2 YRS

1st - Tanner T Schmaling

1st - Dan W Kauer

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Dan W Kauer

1st - Josh D Morgan

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Dan W Kauer

2nd - Richard A York

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Jenna R Vanderstappen

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Josh D Morgan

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Kevin Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Ariel Waswo

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Karlyle Linden

3rd - Jacqueline Radtke

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Alex Travis

1st - Daniel Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Bridget M Manthey

1st - Karlyle Linden

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Kevin Strickhouser

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS

1st - Karlyle Linden

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Heather S Hill

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER SRING YEARLING

1st - Heather S Hill

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Tatum R Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Cabren A Spangler

2nd - Meghan A Brockmeyer

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Austin A Roen

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS

1st - Cabren A Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 9-11 YRS

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Karsen Vance

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Joshua J York

2nd - Eva J Lauderdale

2nd - Eric Roen

2nd - Austin J Snudden

2nd - Luke J Versweyveld

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Ariel Waswo

2nd - Hayden W Kyle

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Nicole C Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 12-15 YRS

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Ben R Ames

1st - Bradley A Ames

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Skyler Papcke

1st - Kyle Haeberlin

1st - Brandon J Davis

1st - Erin M Lynch

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

2nd - Austin A Roen

2nd - Jeff J Roen

2nd - Tanner T Schmaling

2nd - Jillian M Versweyveld

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Richard A York

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

2nd - Steven T Fincutter

2nd - Tyler J Katzman

2nd - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 16 YRS & OVER

1st - Joshua T Kuehl

1st - Jenna R Vanderstappen

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Tanya L Katzman

1st - Matt Soch

2nd - Tatum R Spangler

2nd - Meghan A Brockmeyer

2nd - Bridget M Manthey

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

2nd - Daniel Travis

2nd - Sarah Adams

2nd - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - District Herd

1st - Southeast District

2nd - Central

3rd - Southwest District

4th - Northeast District

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 8-12

1st - Madelyn Goedland

2nd - Kassie Yeazel

3rd - Alexa Hodkiowicz

3rd - Abigail R Keizer

3rd - Tonette Seitz

3rd - Andrew Carlson

3rd - Colton Odling

4th - Rebecca Gritzuk

4th - Morgan McDonough

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 13 +

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Cabren A Spangler

2nd - Bethany L Weber

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 8-12

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Kayla A Decker

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Nicole C Holder

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - Rachel M Duncan

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

4th - Andrea J Schneider

4th - Sarah A Mather

4th - Samantha K Minton

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 13+

1st - Mariah L Andersen

1st - Megan Q Boarini

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Celia E Morner

3rd - Kevin C Leffelman

3rd - Brittany K Jordan

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 8-12

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Kasee R Minton

3rd - Danielle D Pettygrove

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 13+

1st - Jessie A Kavich

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Samantha M Moehling

1st - Jessica C Nettesheim

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE A

1st - Ashley V Madaus

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Molly A Brugger

3rd - Jeff Beran

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE B

1st - Megan Q Boarini

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - BRACE TEAM

1st - Mariah L Andersen

2nd - Molly A Brugger

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 8-12

1st - Kassie Yeazel

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 14 and over

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Bethany L Weber

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 8-12

1st - Kasee R Minton

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Jeff Beran

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Danielle D Pettygrove

3rd - Emma K Stoneall

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

4th - Carly D Minton

4th - Kayla A Decker

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 13+

1st - Jessie A Kavich

1st - Mariah L Andersen

1st - Samantha M Moehling

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Candice K Spotted Elk

2nd - Jessica C Nettesheim

2nd - Celia E Morner

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Kevin C Leffelman

3rd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

3rd - Brittany K Jordan

DOGS - AGILITY - BEGINNERS

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Rebecca Gritzuk

1st - Alexa Hodkiowicz

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Madelyn Goedland

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Morgan McDonough

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Carly D Minton

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Kassie Yeazel

4th - Cabren A Spangler

4th - Emily Mack

4th - Katie B Veltkamp

4th - Colton Odling

DOGS - AGILITY - INTERMEDIATE A Agility

1st - Mariah L Andersen

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Jillian R Los

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - Brittany K Jordan

DOGS - AGILITY - Intermediate B Agility

1st - Samantha K Minton

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Andrew D Hunt

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Megan Q Boarini

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Kristy M McKinney

3rd - Rachel M Duncan

3rd - Nicole C Holder

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Danielle D Pettygrove

DOGS - AGILITY - Advanced Agility

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Jessica C Nettesheim

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

2nd - Kasee R Minton

2nd - Ashley V Madaus

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - CIRCUIT BOARD

2nd - Timothy M Tierney

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - HOMEMADE BUZZER

1st - Christopher R Carlson

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - ELECTRIC QUESTION BOARD

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Quentin Cauffman

1st - Tom A Jacobson

2nd - Hayden W Kyle

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - ANY OTHER LOW VOLT DEVICE

1st - Linnea S Baas

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - DEMO BOARD 3/4 WAY SWITCH

2nd - Nicholas D Sween

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LIGHT DUTY EXT CORD

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Patrick W Lee

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - HEAVY DUTY EXT CORD

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Garrett A Vander Veen

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - ANY OTHER HOME ELECT EQUIP

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LAMP/LIGHT UNIT

2nd - Jacob Speckman

ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - ANY PIECE HOME ELECTRONIC

1st - Cazimir E Morner

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SNACK PIZZA

1st - Katherine Riley

1st - Hannah Lovdenbeck

1st - Andrew Carlson

1st - Anna Goedland

1st - Brody Brown

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - COOKIES CHOC CHIP

1st - Kaitlin Dolata

1st - Sara Farley

1st - Kelly McKinney

1st - Alexander Parr

1st - Katherine Riley

1st - Mikayla Severson

1st - Erin McManaway

1st - Chelsea Niemuth

1st - Kassie Yeazel

1st - Aliesha Biersack

1st - Brody Brown

2nd - Andy Sorg

2nd - Tanner L Gustisha

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - MUFFINS ANY VARIETY

1st - Kaitlin Dolata

1st - Benjamin Parr

2nd - Katherine Riley

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE SEWN ARTICLE

1st - Kylie Sawtelle

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

1st - Karsen Vance

1st - Kaleigh Maclay

2nd - Hannah Lovdenbeck

2nd - Kelsey Colquhoun

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT

1st - Alison Pickel

1st - Chelsea Niemuth

1st - Andrew Carlson

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Aliesha Biersack

1st - Tori Samuels

1st - Grace Tisdale

1st - Katherine Ceshci

1st - Kelsey Colquhoun

1st - Kristen Glade

1st - Kaleigh Maclay

2nd - Andy Sorg

2nd - Neil Truckenbrod

2nd - Jeremiah Van Dan

2nd - Beth Jones

2nd - Mackenzie Long

3rd - Alexandra Lewis

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT KIT

1st - Katherine Riley

1st - Andy Sorg

1st - Neil Truckenbrod

1st - Emma C Chojnacki

1st - Beth Jones

1st - Andrew Carlson

1st - Brody Brown

2nd - Alexandra Lewis

2nd - Logan Schulte

3rd - Sara Farley

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - CREATURE NO KIT

1st - Jeremiah Van Dan

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HAND PUPPETS

2nd - Kaleigh Maclay

3rd - Kelly McKinney

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POTTED HOUSE PLANT

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Jeff Zielinski

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE COLLAGE

1st - Alexandra Lewis

1st - Hayley Severson

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Anna Goedland

2nd - Sara Farley

2nd - Karsen Vance

2nd - Beth Jones

2nd - Madelyn Goedland

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HOMEMADE 1ST AID KIT

1st - Kaitlin Dolata

1st - Alison Pickel

1st - Hayley Severson

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Jeff Zielinski

3rd - Katie Coates

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ELECTRICAL ITEM

1st - Erin McManaway

1st - Andrew Carlson

1st - Katherine Ceshci

1st - Dakota Ekman

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - WOODWORKING ITEM NO POW

1st - Katherine Ceshci

2nd - Brendan Huber

2nd - Kelsey Colquhoun

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PLATE VEGETABLE

1st - Brendan Huber

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SCRAPBOOK

1st - Kaitlin Dolata

1st - Alison Pickel

1st - Karsen Vance

1st - Kristen Glade

1st - Mackenzie Long

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - 4 PICS

1st - Brendan Huber

1st - Alison Pickel

1st - Hannah Lovdenbeck

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Erin McManaway

1st - Anna Goedland

1st - Madelyn Goedland

1st - Katie Coates

1st - Mackenzie Long

1st - Kaleigh Maclay

1st - Brittany Schoenbeck

2nd - Karsen Vance

2nd - Jeff Zielinski

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - ANY USABLE RECYCLED ITEM

2nd - Alexandra Lewis

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - FARM ANIMAL

1st - Andy Sorg

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PET

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Jeff Zielinski

1st - Anna Goedland

1st - Katherine Ceshci

1st - Katie Coates

2nd - Chelsea Niemuth

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - DISPLAYS - WEED COLLECTION

1st - Emilie S Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK OATS

1st - Alex Travis

1st - Daniel Travis

2nd - Ellen Schutt

2nd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF SOYBEANS

1st - Timothy C Keil

1st - Emilie S Cerny

2nd - Jason W Keil

2nd - Megan Cerny

3rd - Anna E Cerny

3rd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Alex Travis

4th - Derrick L Papcke

4th - Daniel Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK CORN GRAIN

1st - Ellen Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK WINTER WHEAT

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

1st - Megan Cerny

2nd - Anna E Cerny

2nd - Emilie S Cerny

3rd - Alex Travis

3rd - Daniel Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN -100

1st - Skyler Papcke

1st - Daniel Travis

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Ellen Schutt

3rd - Derrick L Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN +100

1st - Anna E Cerny

1st - Megan Cerny

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Daniel Travis

3rd - Alex Travis

3rd - Stuart Schutt

4th - Derrick L Papcke

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - ALFALFA HAY

1st - Alex Travis

1st - Daniel Travis

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Nathan J Wright

3rd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Steven L Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Grass Hay curied

1st - Alex Travis

1st - Daniel Travis

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - MIXED HAY

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF WHEAT

2nd - Anna E Cerny

2nd - Emilie S Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF OATS

1st - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS -100

2nd - Derrick L Papcke

2nd - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS 100+

1st - Derrick L Papcke

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Steven G Davis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF ALFALFA

2nd - Derrick L Papcke

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Stuart Schutt

4th - Alex Travis

4th - Daniel Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF GRASS

1st - Anna E Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower head

1st - Crystal Meadows

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Anna E Cerny

3rd - Kyle A Swanson

3rd - Ashley Wampole

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS WAX 10 PODS

4th - Travis A Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS GREEN 10 PODS

1st - Joshua Ambach

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Kaylee D Frederick

4th - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Tim J Jacques

4th - Jacob P Mountford

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SWEET CORN 6 EARS

1st - Heather M Jenkins

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 3" - 4" W/O TOPS 6

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Tim J Jacques

4th - Kasee R Minton

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 5" - 7" LONG W/OTOPS 6

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Jessica Peck

3rd - Tim J Jacques

4th - Brianna L Brueggemann

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELLOW OR RED 4

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Brooke C Redenius

1st - Stephanie L Syverson

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Joshua Ambach

2nd - Christine A Hennig

2nd - Stacy J Syverson

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Jessica Peck

3rd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Nathan J Wright

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Steven G Sobolewski

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Lavonne Morgan

3rd - Nicole C Davis

3rd - Steven G Davis

4th - Jillian R Los

4th - Carly D Minton

4th - Kasee R Minton

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Leanne N Ehlen

4th - Christopher A Rosenlof

4th - Derrick L Papcke

4th - Amelia J Wills

4th - Travis A Brown

4th - Joseph B Krueger

4th - Brooke Cunningham

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES ITALIAN YELL/RED

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Brooke C Redenius

3rd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Derrick L Papcke

3rd - Stacy J Syverson

3rd - Stephanie L Syverson

4th - Kasee R Minton

4th - Nathan J Wright

4th - Heather M Jenkins

4th - Travis J Steinfest

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELL/RED CHERRY

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Brooke C Redenius

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Rose D Schutt

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Kevin Schutt

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

3rd - Brianna L Brueggemann

3rd - Kyle A Swanson

3rd - Anna Sommers

3rd - Steven G Sobolewski

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Travis A Brown

4th - Carly D Minton

4th - Kasee R Minton

4th - Katie J Klarkowski

4th - Christine A Hennig

4th - Briana A Johnson

4th - Derrick L Papcke

4th - Kristie Hansen

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING 3" -4"

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Brianna L Brueggemann

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Brody Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS 6" + SLICING 3

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Joseph B Krueger

2nd - Stacy J Syverson

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Kristie Hansen

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Cassandra M Housh

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Anna Sommers

4th - Brooke Cunningham

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Zucchini

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Charlie Housh

1st - Joseph B Krueger

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Haley N Housh

4th - Kasee R Minton

4th - Tyler H VanDyken

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

4th - Tim J Jacques

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BEETS 4

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Stacy J Syverson

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Tyler H VanDyken

4th - Joshua Ambach

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Tim J Jacques

4th - Amelia J Wills

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Peppers, Green Bell, 3

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Joseph B Krueger

1st - Jessica Peck

1st - Nicole C Davis

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Stacy J Syverson

3rd - Leanne N Ehlen

3rd - Travis A Brown

3rd - Melissa L Riese

3rd - Steven G Davis

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Anna Sommers

4th - Christine A Hennig

4th - Brooke C Redenius

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS HOT 3

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Stephanie L Syverson

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Stacy J Syverson

2nd - Lavonne Morgan

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Briana A Johnson

4th - Carly D Minton

4th - Kasee R Minton

4th - Levi J Sybesma

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS ANY OTHERS 3

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Brooke C Redenius

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS YELLOW 3

1st - Jake Lasch

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Kyle A Swanson

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Jessica Peck

3rd - Noah Sybesma

3rd - Brooke C Redenius

3rd - Stephanie L Syverson

4th - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Breanna E Jenkins

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS WHITE 3

2nd - Kyle A Swanson

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Stephanie L Syverson

4th - Anna Sommers

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS RED 3

1st - Jake Lasch

1st - Stacy J Syverson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE BALL SINGLE

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Jessica Peck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE RED SINGLE

1st - Leanne N Ehlen

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EGGPLANT SINGLE

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Steven G Sobolewski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SUMMER SQUASH, Any other

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Nathan J Wright

4th - Kelly F Meyerhofer

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

4th - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, acorn/butternut

1st - Brooke C Redenius

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Brody Brown

1st - Stephanie L Syverson

1st - Jessica Peck

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

2nd - Nathan J Wright

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN PIE

1st - Travis A Brown

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Brody Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN FIELD

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Charlie Housh

1st - Brody Brown

2nd - Sara Farley

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Haley N Housh

2nd - Travis A Brown

3rd - Andy Sorg

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Kaylee D Frederick

4th - Kelly F Meyerhofer

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Leanne N Ehlen

4th - Jonathan I Stopple

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - WATERMELON SINGLE

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Nick J Wills

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MUSKMELLON CANTALOUPE 1

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EARLY POTATOES

1st - Andy Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Levi J Sybesma

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MID SEASON POTATOES

1st - Jake Lasch

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - LATE POTATOES

1st - Jake Lasch

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Rose D Schutt

4th - Noah Sybesma

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Stephanie L Syverson

4th - Jessica Peck

4th - Kevin Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BROCCOLI

1st - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Joshua Ambach

4th - Kelly F Meyerhofer

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Vegetables, Any Other (3)

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Jonathan I Stopple

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - GARDEN DISPLAY 3rd - 8th

4th - Brody Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Garden Display, 9th - 13th

2nd - Leanne N Ehlen

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

4th - Amelia J Wills

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Ellen Schutt

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - Jenna L Riggs

4th - Carl L Bjorge

4th - Brittany L Hammel

4th - Tyler H VanDyken

4th - Stephen G Flitcroft

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Molly A Brugger

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Jenna L Riggs

4th - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MIXED ANNUALS

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Ellen Schutt

2nd - Emilie S Cerny

3rd - Alexandrea P Rankins

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MIXED PERENNIALS

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

4th - Michaela G Pieczynski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Natalie G Harmann

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ROSES

1st - Carl L Bjorge

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF SNAPDRAGONS

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Arielle L Harmann

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - Stephen G Flitcroft

4th - Michaela G Pieczynski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

2nd - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF HERCOCALIS

3rd - Jenna L Riggs

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 1 SPIKE GLADIOLUS

1st - Brittany L Hammel

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 3 STEMS SUNFLOWERS

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 10 STEMS ORN. GRASS

2nd - Emilie S Cerny

3rd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANN. PERENNIALS FOR DINING TAB

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - Michaela G Pieczynski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - GARDENER'S GLORY

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Emilie S Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - COLLECTION 3 FOILAGE

1st - Molly A Brugger

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - FOLIAGE PLANT, SAME YEAR

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VINE - TYPE HANGING

1st - Molly A Brugger

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPIDER PLANTS

1st - Jenna L Riggs

2nd - Brittney J Kramer

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - IVY PLANT

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Molly A Brugger

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VIOLET PLANT

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Molly A Brugger

3rd - Alison Pickel

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - JADE PLANT

1st - Molly A Brugger

2nd - Alison Pickel

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPECIALTY PLANT

1st - Molly A Brugger

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

3rd - Carl L Bjorge

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SINGLE CACTUS

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - William Gerson

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Molly A Brugger

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SUCCULENT DISH GARDENS

4th - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DRIED FLOWER ARRANGE WALL

1st - Holly L Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ARTIFICIAL WALL 12" -

2nd - Candace L Brumm

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ARTIFICIAL ANY OTHER

1st - Candace L Brumm

1st - Becky A Jacobson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER CREATIVE PLANT

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER CREATIVE PLANT

1st - Emilie S Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - OLDIES BUT GOODIES

2nd - Emilie S Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY ARRANGEMENT MORE MEDIA

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Emilie S Cerny

4th - Candace L Brumm

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BEFORE/AFTER PICS

1st - Noah Sybesma

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Anna E Cerny

1st - Lavonne Morgan

3rd - Betsy L Walter

3rd - Sarah J Stern

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Sarah J Stern

3rd - Lavonne Morgan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MIXED ANNUALS

3rd - Anna E Cerny

4th - Jeremiah S Potter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MIXED PERENNIALS

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Betsy L Walter

3rd - Elizabeth E Boyd

3rd - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS

1st - Sarah J Stern

1st - Kelly Polyock

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Lavonne Morgan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET SNAPDRAGONS

1st - Sarah J Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Elizabeth E Boyd

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Sarah J Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

3rd - Kelly Polyock

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Sarah J Stern

3rd - Kelly Polyock

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PF DAHLIAS

3rd - Jillian R Los

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 1 SPIKE GLADIOLUS

2nd - Lavonne Morgan

3rd - Sarah J Stern

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT, HOSPITAL

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT DINING ROOM TABLE

2nd - Leah L Houghtby

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - MINIATURE ARRANGEMENT

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - COLLECTION FOLIAGE

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Cassandra J Shears

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - COLLECTION FOLIAGE, PREVIOUS Y

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - FOLIAGE PLANT

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

3rd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SPIDER PLANT

1st - Shauna M Riggs

2nd - Amanda M Travis

2nd - Steven L Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - IVY PLANT

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Steven L Schoenbeck

3rd - Katie Rozny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - VIOLET PLANT

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Steven L Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - JADE PLANT

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SPECIALTY PLANTS

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

3rd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SINGLE CACTUS

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Succulent dish gardens/cactus

3rd - Nichole M Lee

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Terranium

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - DRIED Flower Centerpiece

2nd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Artificial for wall

2nd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Artificial any other

2nd - Sara E Levine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT PRESSED

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Sara E Levine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Holiday arrangement

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any other creative plant

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Oldies but Goodies

2nd - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any arrangement more than 1 me

2nd - Anna E Cerny

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - CORN

1st - Arielle L Harmann

1st - Natalie G Harmann

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - GREEN BEANS

3rd - Jenny F Slaski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - BERRIES

1st - Braidon D Voss

3rd - Jenny F Slaski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JAM

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Madison Fairchild

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JELLY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Noah Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Applesauce

2nd - Nathan J Wright

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Tomato Juice

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Dill Pickled Cucumbers

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Pickled Beets

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Jam- 2 Jars

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Emily J Watson

2nd - Jenny F Slaski

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - CORN

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - GREEN BEANS

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - APPLESAUCE

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - BERRIES

1st - Brooke L Voss

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - JAM

1st - Kim A Killoy

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Applesauce 2 JARS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

2nd - Ashley V Madaus

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Tomato Juice 2 JARS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Dill Pickled Cucumbers 2 JARS

1st - Dylan M Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Sweet Pickles 2 JARS

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Jam 2 JARS

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Ashley V Madaus

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Melissa Hanley

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Jelly

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Salsa

1st - Brooke L Voss

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

2nd - Abby M Coleman

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Emily Mack

1st - Brody Brown

1st - Grace Tisdale

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Erika L Levine

3rd - Allison N Parsons

3rd - Cole M Radtke

3rd - Madelyn Goedland

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PASTA SALAD

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Erika L Levine

2nd - Noah Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Noah Sybesma

2nd - Cole M Radtke

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - DECO COOKIES/CUPCAKES

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Emily Mack

1st - Brody Brown

2nd - Carly D Minton

3rd - Ellen Schutt

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Joshua Ambach

2nd - Hannah Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES

1st - Joshua Ambach

1st - Brody Brown

2nd - Stevie Shea

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Emily Mack

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Joshua Ambach

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Stevie Shea

2nd - Madison Epping

2nd - Hannah Earle

3rd - Ellen Schutt

3rd - Maria Vigueras

3rd - Madison Fairchild

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - ANY FRUIT MUFFINS

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

2nd - Allison N Parsons

2nd - Abby M Coleman

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PLAIN CHOCOLATE BROWNIES

1st - Ellen Schutt

1st - Cole M Radtke

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

1st - Christine A Hennig

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Linnea S Baas

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Alanna R Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - PASTA SALAD

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Linnea S Baas

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Austin W Smith

2nd - Christine A Hennig

2nd - Mariah D Hennig

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES

1st - Mariah D Hennig

1st - Alanna R Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES

1st - Austin W Smith

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - PLAIN CHOCOLATE BROWNIES

1st - Austin W Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - HOT DISH CHEESE MAIN INGRE

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Elli Arnouts

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Jenell Schiller

2nd - April Speckman

2nd - Cody L Alexander

2nd - Tom A Jacobson

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Kianna A Venema

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Danielle A Draffkorn

2nd - Sydney A McDonald

2nd - Kayla A Decker

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Sara A Reynolds

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Kayla A Decker

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - QUICK BREAD

1st - Elli Arnouts

1st - Megan Strait

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Cody L Alexander

2nd - Tom A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - REFRIGERATOR COOKIES

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS 5th and 6th gr. - ONE TIER THEME CAKE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Cody L Alexander

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Joseph A Kuehl

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

1st - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Danielle D Pettygrove

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - HOT DISH CHEESE INGREDIENT

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Hayden W Kyle

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Emma K Stoneall

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Lindsay B Worland

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Megan M Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Kayla B Hack

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - QUICK BREAD

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - REFRIGERATOR COOKIES

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - David P Hahlbeck

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - ONE TIER DECO THEME CAKE

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Kayla B Hack

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5 and 6 - LEMON CHIFFON CAKE

1st - Braidon D Voss

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Alex J Hafferkamp

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily J Watson

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Robert L Brouer

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - ANY BERRY 2 CRUSTED PIE

1st - Sara L Cobb

1st - Kasee R Minton

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - WI FOOD PRODUCT HOT

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Erin R Klade

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - WI FOOD PRODUCT COLD

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Brandon A Korf

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

2nd - Kristolyn K Pettygrove

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - 4 TEA COOKIES

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 & 8, 1st - CREATIVE TIER CAKE

1st - Kasee R Minton

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 &8,2+YRS - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Brittany L Hammel

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 &8,2+YRS - ANY BERRY 2 CRUSTED PIE

1st - Brittany L Hammel

3rd - Dawn R Dorgan

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 &8,2+YRS - WI FOOD HOT

1st - Patrick W Lee

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 &8,2+YRS - WI FOOD COLD

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Sabrina M Wottreng

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 &8,2+YRS - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Jenny F Slaski

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 &8,2+YRS - CREATIVE TIER CAKE

1st - Karina J Virrueta

1st - Samantha R Hill

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & up, 1st yr - Food for Gifts

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

2nd - Mallory M McKeen

3rd - Patrick A Fincutter

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & up, 1st yr - Any Berry

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & up, 1st yr - Food Featuring WI Product, hot

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Kelly C King

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

2nd - David W Semmler

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & up, 1st yr - Food Featuring Wi product cold

1st - Kelly C King

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & up, 1st yr - Homemade Candy

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & up, 1st yr - Decorated Tier Cake

1st - Bailey R Alexander

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & + 2nd yr + - Food For Gifts

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

1st - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Julie A Paulson

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & + 2nd yr + - Any Berry

1st - Kim A Killoy

2nd - Amanda M Travis

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

3rd - Laura R Lauderdale

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & + 2nd yr + - Food Featuring Wi product, hot

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Celia R Parker

1st - Steven G Davis

1st - Benjamin J Worland

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Teresa L Douglas

2nd - Mary K Kopier

2nd - Brianna E Kinney

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & + 2nd yr + - Food featuring Wi product cold

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Joseph A Lembach

1st - Amanda K Stoneall

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Brianna E Kinney

1st - Celia R Parker

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Sarah A Kuehl

2nd - Laura R Lauderdale

2nd - Sarah J Stern

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & + 2nd yr + - Four Varieties of Cookies

1st - Ethan H Hodek

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 9 & + 2nd yr + - Decorated Tier Cake

1st - Sarah J Stern

JUNIOR FOOD - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Sarah J Stern

1st - Eric W Lentz

1st - Celia R Parker

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Ethan H Hodek

2nd - David W Semmler

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - WALL HANGING

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Samantha K Minton

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE NATURE

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Abby M Coleman

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Jenell Schiller

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Carly D Minton

2nd - Megan Strait

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE ACCESSORY HOME

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Samantha K Minton

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Nicole C Davis

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Cody L Alexander

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - SIMPLE REFINISHED

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

1st - William C Ehlen

2nd - Tyler L Miller

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - KIT

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Taylor N Kundert

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Jenny F Slaski

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PILLOW TOP

2nd - Emily J Watson

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PLACEMAT/TABLECLOTH/RUN

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HERITAGE ARTS

1st - Sabrina M Wottreng

1st - Abigail Miller

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Lauren A Wieners

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Emily J Watson

2nd - Jenny F Slaski

3rd - Kasee R Minton

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - WALL HANGING

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Tim J Jacques

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - CREATIVE ROOM ACCESSORY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - CREATIVE ROOM ACCESSORY

1st - Kasee R Minton

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Dillon R Voltz

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Sydney A McDonald

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

2nd - Ariel Waswo

2nd - Emily J Watson

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Allison J Getka

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - SIMPLE REFINISHED ITEM

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Hanna M Levine

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Katelyn G Rush

2nd - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

2nd - Jenny F Slaski

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - CREATIVE HOME ACCESSORY

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Katelynn M Peterson

2nd - Casey DeRemer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Bailey R Alexander

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - WALL HANGING

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PICTURE

1st - Bailey R Alexander

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HERITAGE ARTS

1st - Meg K Henningfeld

1st - Katelynn M Peterson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Megan Theune

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH/RUN

1st - Samantha R Hill

1st - Megan Theune

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PILLOW

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Megan Theune

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - 3-5 YOUR ROOM

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Gary R La Rock

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - SIMPLE WOOD ITEM STENCILED

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Betsy L Walter

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - HERITAGE ARTS

1st - Lea M David

1st - Paige M Peterson

1st - Shauna M Riggs

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Teresa L Douglas

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Betsy L Walter

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Cassandra J Shears

1st - Lizzy A Kirkland

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - 5 ORNAMENTS 2 TECHNIQUES

1st - Celia E Morner

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Micaela A McDonald

1st - Caileigh A Robertson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Jamy M Taylor

1st - Celia R Parker

2nd - Jillian R Los

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Alaina T Smith

2nd - Sheri A Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - HERITAGE ARTS

1st - Briana A Johnson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Sarah J Stern

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - 5 ORNAMENTS 5 TECHNIQUES

1st - Mary L Brugge

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - TABLECLOTH/PLACEMAT/RUN

1st - Sarah J Stern

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Amanda M Travis

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM

1st - Chad A Andersen

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Chad A Andersen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS grade 10 and over

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Jessie A Kavich

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

1st - Jenna M Prescott

1st - Aileen L Rowland

2nd - Julie M Freres

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Lacy D Pierce

2nd - Breanne R Ward

3rd - Laura K Olenski

3rd - Kathleen Parker

3rd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 8-9

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Elizabeth Cook

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 6-7

1st - Kacey J Swance

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Shae K Venema

2nd - Chelsey A Gerke

2nd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

3rd - Jessica C Nettesheim

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 3-5

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Jillian P Cline

4th - Signe C Trewyn

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Draft type Showmanship, all gr

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, grades 9 & over

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Kirby H Warner

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Maggie K Legan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS , Grades 6-8

1st - Morgan C Parsons

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Amanda M Gyger

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Equitation, all gr.

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Morgan C Parsons

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Megan Q Boarini

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Breanne R Ward

1st - David C VanSchyndel

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Grades, 9 & over

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Kirby H Warner

1st - Maggie K Legan

2nd - Mariah L Andersen

2nd - Meghan A Brockmeyer

2nd - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Dana L Reedy

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, grade 6-8

1st - Kelsey N Jones

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Shae K Venema

2nd - Kacey J Swance

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

3rd - Jessica C Nettesheim

4th - Heather S Hill

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, grades 9 & over

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Kirby H Warner

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

1st - Maggie K Legan

2nd - Meghan A Brockmeyer

2nd - Megan Q Boarini

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Mariah L Andersen

3rd - Laura K Olenski

3rd - Dana L Reedy

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP grades 6-8

1st - Kacey J Swance

1st - Kelsey N Jones

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Heather S Hill

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

3rd - Jessica C Nettesheim

4th - Shae K Venema

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Hunter Hack Horse, All Grades

1st - Mariah L Andersen

1st - Kirby H Warner

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Amanda M Gyger

3rd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

3rd - Jessica C Nettesheim

4th - Kelsey N Jones

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 10 & over

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Julie M Freres

1st - Maggie A Berndt

2nd - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Aileen L Rowland

3rd - Jackie A Armfield

3rd - Meghan A Brockmeyer

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 8-9

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Megan Q Boarini

1st - Elizabeth Cook

2nd - Maggie K Legan

3rd - Abbey M Essman

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 6-7

1st - Chelsey A Gerke

1st - Kacey J Swance

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Heather S Hill

2nd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

2nd - Jessica C Nettesheim

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 3-5

2nd - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Pleasure

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Morgan C Parsons

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Megan Q Boarini

2nd - Breanne R Ward

2nd - David W Semmler

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Grades 10 & over

1st - Julie M Freres

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

3rd - Laura K Olenski

3rd - Maggie A Berndt

4th - Nikki C Bares

4th - Aileen L Rowland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Grades 8-9

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Elizabeth Cook

1st - Abbey M Essman

3rd - Megan Q Boarini

3rd - Maggie K Legan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 6-7

1st - Kacey J Swance

2nd - Chelsey A Gerke

2nd - Jessica C Nettesheim

2nd - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 3-5

2nd - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Reinsmanship, Gr. 7 & up

1st - Maggie K Legan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Plesure Driving, gr.7&up

1st - Maggie K Legan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, grades 10 & over

1st - Julie M Freres

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Dana L Reedy

2nd - Maggie A Berndt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, grades 8-9

1st - Kora J Plucinski

2nd - Megan Q Boarini

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Grades 6-7

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Kelsey N Jones

3rd - Chelsey A Gerke

3rd - Heather S Hill

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, GR. 3-5

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS GRADES 8-9

2nd - Sarah M Kilps

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS GRADES 6-7

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Samantha L Paul

2nd - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Erica L Kilps

3rd - Stephanie J Dahl

3rd - Stuart Bisbee

4th - Alyssa Ganhs

4th - Billy P Hanson

4th - Sara A Reynolds

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS, GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

2nd - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Garrett Bisbee

2nd - Marccia Bisbee

2nd - Alissa A Novak

3rd - Kylie Sawtelle

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Amber Wells

3rd - Jadrian Ochoa

3rd - Kayla A Decker

4th - Bailey M Abbott

4th - Madison Fairchild

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 9 +

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

3rd - Sheila L DeGrave

3rd - Jeffrey A Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 6-8

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jacob R Moore

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 3-5

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

2nd - Karsen Vance

2nd - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WALK TROT EQUITATION ALL GRADE

1st - Jeffrey A Weber

1st - Garrett Bisbee

1st - Marccia Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEE GRADES 7 +

1st - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY SADDLESEAT/HUNT GRADE 7+

1st - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPH, GRADES 3-6

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Brittney J Kramer

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WALK TROT PLEASURE ALL GRADES

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Garrett Bisbee

2nd - Marccia Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPP GRADES 3-6

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Brittney J Kramer

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI-REIN 38"UND GR. 10-13

1st - Ashley L Wenger

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI-REIN 38"UND GR. 8-9

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI-REIN 38"UND GR. 6-7

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Samantha L Paul

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Stephanie J Dahl

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Alyssa Ganhs

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Billy P Hanson

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Stuart Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr. 3-5

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Marccia Bisbee

1st - Alissa A Novak

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

2nd - Jadrian Ochoa

3rd - Kylie Sawtelle

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Kayla A Decker

4th - Madison Fairchild

4th - Garrett Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRIVE-REIN OVER 38-50" GR 10+

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Jeffrey A Weber

3rd - Leon C Hanson

4th - Sheila L DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRIVE-REIN OVER 38-50" GR 7-9

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

2nd - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRIVE-REIN OVER 38-50" GR 3-6

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI PL OVER 38"UND GR 8-9

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI PL OVER 38"UND GR 6-7

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Samantha L Paul

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Alyssa Ganhs

2nd - Billy P Hanson

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Stephanie J Dahl

3rd - Jeremiah J Markham

3rd - Stuart Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Mini Driving Pleasure, Gr 3-6

1st - Kylie Sawtelle

1st - Madison Fairchild

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Marccia Bisbee

1st - Alissa A Novak

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Danielle N Dolan

3rd - Garrett Bisbee

4th - Amber Wells

4th - Jadrian Ochoa

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 38-50" GR 10+

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Leon C Hanson

4th - Jeffrey A Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 38-50" GR 7-9

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

2nd - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY PL OVER 38-50" GR 3-6

1st - Karsen Vance

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY ENG PL OVER 38-50" GR 10+

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY ENG PL OVER 38-50" GR 7-9

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY ENG PL OVER 38-50" GR 3-6

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - TRAIL, GRADES 8-9

1st - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - TRAIL, GRADES 3-5

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 10+

4th - Ashley L Wenger

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 7-9

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Sarah M Kilps

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Samantha L Paul

2nd - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Stuart Bisbee

4th - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 3-6

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Garrett Bisbee

2nd - Samantha L Paul

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Alissa A Novak

3rd - Alyssa Ganhs

3rd - Kylie Sawtelle

3rd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Amber Wells

3rd - Danielle N Dolan

3rd - Stephanie J Dahl

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Marccia Bisbee

4th - Madison Fairchild

4th - Jadrian Ochoa

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY OB. OVER 38-50" GR 10+

1st - Leon C Hanson

4th - Sheila L DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY OB. OVER 38-50" GR 7-9

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Linden L Houghtby

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Nikki C Bares

3rd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Jacob R Moore

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY OB. OVER 38-50" GR 3-6

2nd - Karsen Vance

3rd - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI/PONY TEAM DRIVE

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Kayla M Dolan

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - POTHOLDER/DISHCLOTHS

1st - Megan A Winchell

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Kassie Yeazel

3rd - Mary Rozny

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

2nd - Mary Rozny

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - BABY AFGHAN

3rd - Mary Rozny

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - SCARF

1st - Anna R Hegeman

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Sara L Cobb

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Madeline Walton

2nd - Danielle A Draffkorn

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - AFGHAN

3rd - Kelly Rozny

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Kiara K Nelson

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - SLIPPERS

1st - Laura J Niswonger

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - HAT/CAP

1st - Beth A Tauscher

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - SCARF

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - MITTENS

1st - Cassandra J Shears

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - PURSE

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Megan Theune

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Cassandra J Shears

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - SIMPLE SWEATER/VEST

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - HAT/SCARF/MITTEN SET

1st - Kelly C King

1st - Kelly L Berget

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Kelly L Berget

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Erika L Levine

3rd - Maria Vigueras

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Kevin R Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 -8 - GIFT ARTICLE

2nd - April Speckman

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - HAT/CAP

1st - Alex J Hafferkamp

1st - Hanna M Levine

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Grace S Park

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

2nd - Abigail Miller

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - AFGHAN

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Grades 9 + - SCARF

3rd - Suzanne J Kyle

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - PURSE

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Sarina M Kyle

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Sheri A Nelson

2nd - Jillian R Los

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - AFGHAN

1st - Meg K Henningfeld

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - GIFT ARTICLE

1st - Laura E Kuehl

2nd - Sarah A Kuehl

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - HAT/SCARF/MITTEN SET

1st - Amanda M Travis

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Sara E Levine

1st - Shauna M Riggs

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER/EXHIBIT SAFETY

2nd - Timothy C Keil

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler J Katzman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster Sm. Eng. 8-10 pts

1st - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - John F Brensinger

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 8-10 Sm. Eng. repair Tools

2nd - Cody Speckman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster of Spark Plug, 10 parts

3rd - Caleb J Schmidt

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 5-8 sm. Eng. Machine/uses

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

2nd - Colton Odling

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 12-15 internal parts

1st - Nick Recknagel

2nd - Cabren A Spangler

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 6-8 Specialty Tools

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - Poster/Display/Exh. not listed

2nd - Cabren A Spangler

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - BICYCLE - D/P/Exh. Act. in Members guide

1st - Jordan Speckman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Bicycle - Poster care, Maintenance, Tire

2nd - Christopher R Carlson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Any Other Mechanincal Project - Any other Mechanical Project

1st - Cazimir E Morner

2nd - Nathan J Wright

2nd - Brianna E Kinney

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - Kites, built to fly, Diamond

3rd - Cody Speckman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - POSTER PARTS OF ROCKETS

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - WOODEN AIRCRAFT BTO FLY

3rd - Caleb J Schmidt

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Alex Hall

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Charlie Housh

1st - Brody Brown

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Cody L Alexander

2nd - Randy J Frie

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Nick J Wills

2nd - Haley N Housh

2nd - Dakota Ekman

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Joseph A Kuehl

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Jonathan I Stopple

3rd - Clayton L Odling

3rd - Cassandra M Housh

4th - Caleb J Schmidt

4th - Nathan J Wright

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Braidon D Voss

2nd - Carrie A Getka

3rd - Jason D Stanton

4th - Alex D Otto

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 3 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Jason D Stanton

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET BUILT TO FLY, IST ENTRY

1st - Tom A Jacobson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - Kites, built to fly, Diamond,

3rd - Jacob Speckman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 1 ENTRY

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Lacy D Pierce

1st - Zach D Wuttke

1st - Kyual Y Cribben

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Tyler J Katzman

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Danielle M Schmidt

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

2nd - William Gerson

2nd - Scott Parker

2nd - Michael J Borglin

2nd - Patrick M Kendall

2nd - Aaron T Fruth

3rd - Seth X Schmidt

3rd - Shaine M Nelson

3rd - Kelly C King

4th - Joseph A Lembach

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 2 ENTRY

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Tyler J Katzman

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Bailey R Alexander

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 1ST ENTRY

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Randy J Frie

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Troy J Bjorge

2nd - Brody Brown

3rd - Jamie E Lyon

3rd - Joseph A Kuehl

4th - Scott A Holmes

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 2ND ENTRY

1st - Travis J Steinfest

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 1st Entry

1st - Kyle N Radtke

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - Jacob Speckman

1st - Jason L Niswonger

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Leon C Hanson

2nd - T.J. J Brummel

3rd - Joshua Parr

4th - Brent R Holmes

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 2nd Entry

1st - Benjamin J Worland

1st - Grady A Worland

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 3rd Entry

1st - Kyle N Radtke

1st - Ryan M Young

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 12 SP gr. 3-5

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Mike Douglas

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - SELF DETERMINED

2nd - Brent R Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Exhibit

1st - Tyler R Lewis

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Jar of Honey

1st - Becky A Nagl

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - 3 Jars of Honey

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Bee & Honey Project

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Michaela G Pieczynski

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying maple leaf

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Nicholas D Sween

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - List of 5 species of trees

1st - Nicholas D Sween

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Samantha K Minton

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Any other Forestry exhibit

2nd - Natalie G Harmann

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Poster identifying leaf parts

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Tyler R Lewis

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Poster, cross section of tree

1st - Tyler R Lewis

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Harmful insect infestations

3rd - Sarah A Mather

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Any other Forestry Exhibit

2nd - Arielle L Harmann

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 9 + - Tree Fruits or seeds, labeled

2nd - Brent R Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 9 + - My Preferenes, log or poster

2nd - Chris E Lyon

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 9 + - Any other Forestry Exhibit

1st - Megan Theune

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 10 Birds

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 15 BIRDS

1st - Megan Theune

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Homemade Bird Feeder

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Arielle L Harmann

2nd - Natalie G Harmann

2nd - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Photo Album of Birds

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

2nd - Jenny F Slaski

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Any other Bird Project

1st - Elizabeth E Boyd

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Minimum of 8 WI Fish

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Chris E Lyon

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - FISH EQUIPMENT

1st - Aaron T Fruth

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Noah Sybesma

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Ice Fishing

1st - Mariah L Andersen

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - 10 Knots Fishing/boating M/L

1st - Noah Sybesma

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Personal Fishing Journal

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah Sybesma

1st - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Nickie J Becker

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - 5 Fishing Lures

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Water Project

1st - Mariah L Andersen

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D PARTS OF GUN

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Nick Recknagel

2nd - Evan Schulte

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D ANY OTHER SUB HUNTING

1st - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Scott A Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - ARCHERY

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT .22 RIFLE

1st - Brian M Sommers

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Christine V Faytus

2nd - John R Faytus

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Troy J Bjorge

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

3rd - Taylor J Hummel

3rd - Danielle R Otto

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle-Plinker

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - James L Reynolds

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Quentin Cauffman

1st - Clayton L Odling

1st - Colton Odling

1st - Troy J Bjorge

1st - Alex D Otto

2nd - Anna Sommers

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Charlie Housh

2nd - Haley N Housh

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Unlimited Sporter

1st - John R Faytus

2nd - Christine V Faytus

3rd - Anna Sommers

3rd - Ryan J Hafferkamp

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Bare

1st - Cody L Alexander

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

1st - Troy J Bjorge

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Limit.

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Austin Epping

2nd - Anna Sommers

3rd - Liz Carey

3rd - Cheyenne M Yurske

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Freestyl

1st - Christopher Davey

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Austin W Smith

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurve/LongBow-Bare

1st - Devon R Stickrod

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes -Sporter

1st - John R Faytus

2nd - Christine V Faytus

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Quentin Cauffman

2nd - Clayton L Odling

2nd - Colton Odling

3rd - Cassidy A Robers

3rd - Ryan J Hafferkamp

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Alex D Otto

2nd - Anna Sommers

2nd - Christine V Faytus

2nd - John R Faytus

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Danielle R Otto

3rd - Jason D Stanton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol

2nd - Lewis J Faytus

2nd - JoHanna L Burton

3rd - Dean E Smith

3rd - Taylor J Kojis

3rd - Alex J Hafferkamp

3rd - Salome E Kyle

3rd - Dylan M Epping

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle - Plinker

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Dylan M Epping

1st - James W Guthrie

1st - Abriel L Odling

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle, Unlimited

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Jason Knilans

2nd - T.J. J Brummel

3rd - Alex J Hafferkamp

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery, Compound Bow

1st - Arthur L Miller

2nd - Abigail Miller

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - T.J. J Brummel

2nd - Dean E Smith

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Dylan M Epping

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

3rd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow

1st - Ben J Grzenia

1st - Paul A Stanton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurveor Longbow

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Sporter

1st - Nathan P Elderbrook

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - James W Guthrie

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Kevin M Robers

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Target

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - Jason Knilans

2nd - Paul A Stanton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - T.J. J Brummel

1st - James W Guthrie

2nd - Nick Recknagel

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifles SilohettesSporters

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Lewis J Faytus

2nd - James W Guthrie

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Kevin M Robers

3rd - Alex J Hafferkamp

3rd - Abriel L Odling

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

1st - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Metall

3rd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Nathan P Elderbrook

3rd - Nathan J Epping

3rd - Kevin M Robers

3rd - James W Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

3rd - Nick Recknagel

3rd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - T.J. J Brummel

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Muzzlelading Rifle

1st - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun Trap

1st - Nathan P Elderbrook

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Jared S Wieners

1st - James W Guthrie

2nd - Nick Recknagel

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Jason Knilans

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Aaron M Nordentoft

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Simon G Hegeman

3rd - T.J. J Brummel

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - James W Guthrie

2nd - Kevin M Robers

3rd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Lewis J Faytus

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol

1st - Kelly L Berget

2nd - Melissa Hanley

2nd - Benjamin J Boyd

2nd - Christopher D Boyd

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Kyual Y Cribben

3rd - Suzanne J Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Plinker

1st - Craig Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Unlimited Sporter

1st - Kelly L Berget

3rd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Amanda L Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow -sights

2nd - Sarina M Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurve or longbow

2nd - Kyual Y Cribben

2nd - Jason L Niswonger

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery compound bow, freestyl

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Sporter

1st - Andrew J Adams

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Amanda L Guthrie

2nd - Craig Guthrie

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

3rd - Kyual Y Cribben

3rd - Marty T Vanderstappen

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Targer

1st - Kelly L Berget

2nd - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Jason L Niswonger

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

1st - Andrew J Adams

2nd - Benjamin J Boyd

2nd - Christopher D Boyd

2nd - Elizabeth E Boyd

2nd - Craig Guthrie

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes- Sporter

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Craig Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

2nd - Amanda L Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Met. S

2nd - Andrew J Adams

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

3rd - Cody R Pillman

3rd - Benjamin J Boyd

3rd - Christopher D Boyd

3rd - Elizabeth E Boyd

3rd - Amanda L Guthrie

3rd - Craig Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

2nd - Amanda L Guthrie

2nd - Craig Guthrie

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Andrew J Adams

3rd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Benjamin J Boyd

3rd - Christopher D Boyd

3rd - Elizabeth E Boyd

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Muzzleloading Rifle

2nd - Cody R Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/ Trap

1st - Andrew J Adams

1st - Jake Lasch

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Christopher B Jones

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Craig Guthrie

1st - Andrew J Hegeman

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Christopher D Boyd

3rd - Jason L Niswonger

3rd - Benjamin J Boyd

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology

2nd - Kelly L Berget

3rd - Craig Guthrie

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Product from recycles material

1st - Kelly C King

2nd - Jamie E Lyon

2nd - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - How to recycle/ importance

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Any Other Recycling Project

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Andrew F Manthey

1st - Mitchell T Manthey

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - 6 FUR BEARING ANIMALS

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Astronomy

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Any Other Wildlife Project

1st - Benjamin J Boyd

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - 10 Wildflower Photos

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Leah L Houghtby

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - Any Other Wildflower Project

1st - Leah L Houghtby

1st - Ashley L Wenger

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Jillian R Los

NATURAL SCIENCE - Back Packing - Equipment, safety, first aid

2nd - Liz Carey

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

NATURAL SCIENCE - Back Packing - Backpacking Trip

2nd - Kristy M McKinney

NATURAL SCIENCE - Canoeing - Canoe Safety, maint., & equip.

1st - Alex D Otto

2nd - Danielle R Otto

NATURAL SCIENCE - Canoeing - Canoe Trip

1st - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Arthur L Miller

NATURAL SCIENCE - Bicycling - Bicycle repair kit and equip.

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

NATURAL SCIENCE - Bicycling - Report on Bike Trails

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

NATURAL SCIENCE - Bicycling - Biking Trip

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Log/journal

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 3-5 1YR

1st - Joshua Ambach

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Dena Keizer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 3-5 1YR+

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Emily E Clement

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 6 - 8 1YR

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Samantha J Simon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 6-8 1YR+

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 FLASH B/W/COLOR 9 &+ 1YR

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Shawn Lucas

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 3-5 1YR

1st - Liz Carey

1st - Megan Rasmussen

1st - Charlie Housh

1st - Danielle R Otto

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 3-5 1YR+

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Caleb M Hewitt

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Shelby L Nickels

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 6-8 1YR

1st - David J Mayer

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Salome E Kyle

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MARINE B/W/C 6-8 1YR+

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Megan M Welsh

2nd - Billy P Hanson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C 9&+ 1YR

1st - Shawn Lucas

1st - Kacie M Lomas

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 3-5 1YR

1st - Rebecca Gritzuk

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Amanda Davey

1st - Megan Rasmussen

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Joshua Ambach

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 3-5 1YR+

1st - Taylor J Hummel

2nd - Hayden W Kyle

2nd - Cheyenne M Yurske

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 6-8 1 YR+

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Hanna M Levine

2nd - Erin R Klade

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C SUNRISE/SET 9 & + 1YR

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 3-5 1YR

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Jeremiah Van Dan

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 3-5 1YR+

1st - Aaron 2 Hack

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Caleb M Hewitt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 6-8 1YR

1st - Samantha J Simon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 6-8 1YR+

1st - Hanna M Levine

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 ANY SUB B/W/C 9 & + 1YR

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 3-5 1YR

1st - Crystal Meadows

1st - Joshua Ambach

1st - Jeremiah Van Dan

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Emilee N Wendorf

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Dena Keizer

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Alanna R Welsh

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Colton Odling

1st - Danielle M Young

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 3-5 1YR+

1st - Aaron 2 Hack

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Natalie G Harmann

1st - Caleb M Hewitt

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Taylor J Hummel

1st - Haley N Housh

2nd - Steven G Sobolewski

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 6-8 1YR

1st - Danielle A Draffkorn

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Ryan M Slack

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 6-8 1YR+

1st - Chelsey A Gerke

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Emma K Stoneall

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Erin R Klade

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Jenny F Slaski

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 SAME SUB B/W/C 9 & + 1YR

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 3-5 1YR

1st - Jeremiah Van Dan

1st - Victoria R Atkinson

1st - Emilee N Wendorf

1st - Carrie A Getka

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 3-5 1YR+

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Natalie G Harmann

1st - Hayden W Kyle

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 6-8 1YR

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Jessica L Hunt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 6-8 1YR+

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

2nd - Billy P Hanson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 DIFF SUB B/W/C 9 & + 1YR

1st - Chris E Lyon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 3-5 1YR

1st - Crystal Meadows

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Nicholas D Sween

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Dena Keizer

2nd - Alanna R Welsh

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 3-5 1YR+

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

1st - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Natalie G Harmann

2nd - Taylor J Hummel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 6-8 1YR

1st - Danielle A Draffkorn

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Meg K Webber

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 6-8 1YR+

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Jenny F Slaski

2nd - Chelsey A Gerke

2nd - Megan M Welsh

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Sarah A Mather

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 C CLOSE FLOWER 9&+ 1YR

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 3 PANORAMIC 6-8 1YR+

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 3-5 1YR

1st - Crystal Meadows

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Spencer Warner

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Charlie Housh

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 3-5 1YR+

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Haley N Housh

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 6-8 1YR

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Cassandra M Housh

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 6-8 1YR+

1st - Chelsey A Gerke

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Lauren A Wieners

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - COLOR ENLARGE 9 & + 1YR

1st - Leah L Houghtby

1st - Ashley L Wenger

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C X

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Molly A Brugger

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 FLASH B/W/C Z

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Sara E Levine

1st - Kelsey E Albrecht

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Kora J Plucinski

2nd - Kyual Y Cribben

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 Action Pictures B/W/C

1st - Kelsey N Jones

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ACTION B/W/C X

1st - Arielle L Harmann

1st - Kyle A Swanson

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

1st - Kristolyn K Pettygrove

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Kevin C Leffelman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ACTION

1st - Tiffany J McLeod

2nd - Breanne R Ward

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C X

1st - Samantha I Goebel

1st - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Brittany E Brumm

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 LAND/MRINE B/W/C Z

1st - Becky A Nagl

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Melissa K Hintz

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

1st - Eric W Lentz

1st - Celia R Parker

2nd - Francis E Jones

2nd - Maura K Wieners

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 B/W PRINTS X

1st - Sabrina M Wottreng

1st - Kristolyn K Pettygrove

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SUNRISE/SET X

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Dylan M Epping

2nd - Abriel L Odling

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SUNRISE/SET Z

2nd - Sarah A Kuehl

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB V

1st - Tyler L Miller

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB X

1st - Brittany E Brumm

1st - Michelle A Brumm

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Samantha I Goebel

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Christine M Fryar

1st - Molly A Brugger

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Timothy C Keil

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Abbey M Essman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB Y

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 SAME SUB Z

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

1st - Melissa K Hintz

1st - James M Taylor

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Laura E Kuehl

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Amanda K Stoneall

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Breanne R Ward

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Eric W Lentz

1st - Celia R Parker

1st - Donna Shanks

2nd - Jillian R Los

2nd - Jeffrey A Weber

2nd - Michael J Borglin

2nd - Gary R La Rock

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - COMMUNITY B/W/C X

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - COMMUNITY B/W/C Z

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - COLOR ENLARGE V

1st - Tyler L Miller

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT W

1st - Kelsey N Jones

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT X

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Kyle A Swanson

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Molly A Brugger

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Lindsay B Worland

1st - Aaron T Fruth

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT Y

1st - Kasee R Minton

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - C ENLARGEMENT Z

1st - Becky A Nagl

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

1st - Jeffrey A Weber

1st - Kyual Y Cribben

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Breanne R Ward

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

1st - Shauna M Riggs

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Elizabeth E Boyd

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Eric W Lentz

1st - Steven G Davis

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE FLOWER X

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Dylan M Epping

1st - Kristolyn K Pettygrove

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Christine M Fryar

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Kayla B Hack

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE FLOWER Y

1st - Brooke C Redenius

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 CLOSE FLOWER Z

1st - Jillian R Los

2nd - Kelsey E Albrecht

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ANY SUB X

1st - Christine M Fryar

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3 ANY SUB Z

1st - Michael J Borglin

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS W

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS X

1st - Samantha I Goebel

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Arielle L Harmann

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Arthur L Miller

1st - Danielle D Pettygrove

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Kyle A Swanson

2nd - Tim J Jacques

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 PIC DIFF SUBJECTS Z

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Melissa K Hintz

1st - Jeffrey A Weber

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Michael J Borglin

1st - Sara E Levine

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Gary R La Rock

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON-ENHANCED

1st - Samantha K Minton

1st - Scott A Holmes

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED

1st - Candace L Brumm

1st - Michelle A Brumm

1st - Sabrina M Wottreng

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Kayla B Hack

2nd - Arthur L Miller

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED

1st - Kasee R Minton

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Jordan Speckman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, NON ENHANCED

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Kyual Y Cribben

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Christopher A Rosenlof

1st - Leah L Houghtby

1st - Ashley L Wenger

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Megan A Reuter

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, ENHANCED

1st - Samantha K Minton

1st - Sydney A McDonald

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, ENHANCED

1st - Candace L Brumm

1st - Aaron T Fruth

2nd - Michelle A Brumm

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, ENHANCED

1st - Jordan Speckman

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Kasee R Minton

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 4 DIGITAL PRINTS, ENHANCED

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Micaela A McDonald

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Lynn M Parker

1st - Sarah J Harper

2nd - Ashley L Wenger

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 B/W/C MADE BY EXHIBITOR

1st - Courtney L Nelson

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

1st - Kelly L Berget

1st - Aileen L Rowland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 B/W/C PRINTS

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Lindsay R Swanson

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Meaghan N Ockwood

1st - Mary K Kopier

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - B/W ENLARGEMENT

1st - Julie M Freres

1st - Teresa L Douglas

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Lindsay R Swanson

1st - Courtney L Nelson

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Kelly L Berget

1st - Sarina M Kyle

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Mary K Kopier

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Vickie A Fellows

1st - Aileen L Rowland

2nd - Lacy D Pierce

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - COLOR ENLARGEMENT

1st - Julie M Freres

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Lindsay R Swanson

1st - Courtney L Nelson

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Lacy D Pierce

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

1st - Kirby H Warner

1st - Shauna M Riggs

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Cassandra J Shears

1st - Megan Sina

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 LANDSCAPES/MARINE B/W/C

1st - Lacy D Pierce

1st - Meaghan N Ockwood

1st - Lea M David

2nd - Amanda M Travis

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 DIFF SUBJECTS B/W/C

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Vickie A Fellows

1st - Aileen L Rowland

2nd - Meaghan N Ockwood

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 SAME SUBJECTS B/W/C

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Amanda M Travis

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Megan Theune

1st - Mary K Kopier

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - COMMUNITY 4 PIC B/W/C

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - PRTRAIT B/W/C

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Megan Theune

1st - Sarina M Kyle

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Steven L Schoenbeck

1st - Vickie A Fellows

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 DIGITAL (NON-ENHANCED)

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Cassandra J Shears

1st - Megan Sina

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 DIGITAL (ENHANCED)

1st - Stephanie S Mayer

1st - Kelly L Berget

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Megan Sina

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - 4 CLOSE-UP FLOWERS

1st - Julie M Freres

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Megan Theune

PHOTOGRAPHY - MOVIE AND VIDEO MAKING - B/W/C MOVIE STORY

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - MALE

1st - Christopher R Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Andy Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Sarah J Stern

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - FEMALE

1st - Christopher R Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - MALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Michaela G Pieczynski

3rd - Jeff Beran

4th - Briana A Johnson

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - FEMALE

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Cole M Radtke

3rd - Jeff Beran

4th - Kevin M Robers

POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - MALE

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Kelly C King

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Melissa L Riese

3rd - Kyle S Savickas

3rd - Tim J Jacques

4th - Christopher A Swayze

4th - Sarah E Swayze

4th - Chad McLafferty

4th - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - FEMALE

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Cassidy A Robers

4th - Christopher A Swayze

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - MALE

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

3rd - Jordan R Myers

3rd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - FEMALE

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

4th - Carl L Bjorge

4th - Stuart Bisbee

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Chad McLafferty

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

3rd - Shaine M Nelson

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Shaine M Nelson

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - MALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Kelly C King

2nd - Logan Schmalfeldt

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - David N Horowitz

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - FEMALE

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Erik P Wrzesinski

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - MALE

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - FEMALE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Logan Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - MALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Andy Sorg

4th - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

4th - Signe C Trewyn

4th - Briana A Johnson

4th - Sarah J Stern

4th - Stuart Bisbee

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - FEMALE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Christopher R Stern

3rd - Briana A Johnson

4th - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Paul A Stanton

4th - Stuart Bisbee

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - MALE

2nd - Sarah A Mather

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - MALE

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Anna Sommers

3rd - Brian M Sommers

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - FEMALE

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Kelly C King

2nd - Anna Sommers

2nd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - MALE

1st - John D Vacula

2nd - Jacqueline Radtke

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - FEMALES

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - John D Vacula

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

3rd - Jacqueline Radtke

3rd - Magdalena K Vacula

4th - Travis Murphy

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Curran A Schell

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - John D Vacula

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Sarah A Mather

4th - Magdalena K Vacula

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Christopher R Stern

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Kyle N Radtke

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Lavonne Morgan

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Curran A Schell

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Travis Murphy

2nd - Kyle N Radtke

2nd - Jacqueline Radtke

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

2nd - Lavonne Morgan

4th - Christopher A Swayze

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Logan Schmalfeldt

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Logan Schmalfeldt

2nd - Christopher R Stern

2nd - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Lavonne Morgan

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Chris E Lyon

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Anna Sommers

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Brad J Mikeska

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Emily M McClellan

3rd - Cassidy A Robers

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Chad McLafferty

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

3rd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Tim J Jacques

4th - Matthew K Schuh

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Caleb J Schmidt

2nd - Chad McLafferty

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Serena R Krause

3rd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Calley A Nelson

3rd - Kevin M Robers

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

4th - Melissa L Riese

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - MALE

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Christopher R Stern

1st - Sarah J Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Emily Y Radtke

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Paige M Peterson

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Jacqueline Radtke

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - FEMALE

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Chad McLafferty

2nd - Jason D Stanton

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Calley A Nelson

4th - Stuart Bisbee

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Paige M Peterson

1st - Christopher R Stern

2nd - Emily Y Radtke

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Lavonne Morgan

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Christopher R Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Paige M Peterson

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Seth X Schmidt

3rd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Melissa L Riese

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Scott A Holmes

2nd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Brent R Holmes

POULTRY - ALL OTHER COMB CL. LEG BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Paige M Peterson

2nd - Seth X Schmidt

2nd - Logan Schmalfeldt

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL OTHER COMB CL. LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Paige M Peterson

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Travis Murphy

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Travis Murphy

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Chad McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Christopher R Stern

1st - Lavonne Morgan

2nd - Brad J Mikeska

2nd - Chad McLafferty

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Caleb J Schmidt

2nd - Seth X Schmidt

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Curran A Schell

4th - Scott A Holmes

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Caleb J Schmidt

1st - Seth X Schmidt

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Travis Murphy

3rd - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - 2 Birds, either sex, 5lbs & up

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Nick Schumacher

2nd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Caleb J Schmidt

3rd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Heather M Jenkins

4th - Emma J Ehlen

4th - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - broilers, 3-5 1/2 lbs.

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Melissa Murphy

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Nick Schumacher

3rd - Nichole M Lee

3rd - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

4th - Kevin R Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Steven J Lee

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Male

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Nichole M Lee

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

4th - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Female

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Dora E Ehlen

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Seth X Schmidt

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Kyle W Mountford

2nd - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

2nd - Caleb J Schmidt

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Amanda L McKeen

2nd - Logan Schmalfeldt

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

2nd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Chad McLafferty

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Katie B Veltkamp

3rd - Matthew R Kendall

3rd - Taylor J Hummel

3rd - Jacob P Mountford

3rd - Colton Odling

4th - Cheri M Trussler

4th - Tucker L Ahl

4th - Kayla M Dolan

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Jason D Stanton

4th - Christine M Fryar

4th - Keith J Baerwald

4th - Jeremiah J Brensinger

4th - Clayton L Odling

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

2nd - Scott A Holmes

2nd - Caleb J Schmidt

2nd - Chad McLafferty

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Matthew R Kendall

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

2nd - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Clayton L Odling

3rd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Seth X Schmidt

3rd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Emily A Veltkamp

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - David C VanSchyndel

3rd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Taylor J Hummel

4th - Tucker L Ahl

4th - Makel Schmalfeldt

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Christine M Fryar

4th - Kaitlynn B McKeen

4th - Jeremiah J Brensinger

4th - Colton Odling

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Seth X Schmidt

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Joshua McKeen

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Amanda L McKeen

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Matthew R Kendall

2nd - Logan T McKeen

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Clayton L Odling

3rd - Macall J Hill

3rd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Anna Sommers

3rd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Matthew M Dolan

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Kaitlynn B McKeen

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Caleb J Schmidt

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Travis J Steinfest

4th - Jeremiah J Brensinger

4th - Taylor J Hummel

4th - Abriel L Odling

4th - Colton Odling

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Samantha M Moehling

1st - Caleb J Schmidt

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Logan T McKeen

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - David C VanSchyndel

2nd - Taylor J Hummel

3rd - Seth X Schmidt

3rd - Logan Schmalfeldt

3rd - Anna Sommers

3rd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Clayton L Odling

3rd - Colton Odling

3rd - Joshua McKeen

4th - Macall J Hill

4th - Margaret J Hill

4th - Makel Schmalfeldt

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Matthew R Kendall

4th - Kaitlynn B McKeen

4th - Jeremiah J Brensinger

4th - Abriel L Odling

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - MALE

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Shaine M Nelson

1st - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Andy Sorg

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

4th - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Emma J Ehlen

4th - Matthew M Dolan

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Shaine M Nelson

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Ryan Madaus

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Jeremie E Siegler

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

4th - Dora E Ehlen

4th - Emma J Ehlen

4th - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - MALE

1st - Travis Murphy

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Travis Murphy

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - MALE

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Jared S Wieners

1st - Katelyn C Wieners

1st - Lauren A Wieners

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Logan Schmalfeldt

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Kaitlynn B McKeen

2nd - Logan T McKeen

2nd - Joshua J York

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Joshua McKeen

3rd - Sara Farley

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Travis Murphy

3rd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Jacob R Moore

3rd - Austin Epping

3rd - Julie A Paulson

3rd - Christine M Fryar

3rd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

3rd - Richard A York

4th - Scott A Holmes

4th - Jenni R DeGrave

4th - Cody R Pillman

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Salome E Kyle

4th - Mallory M McKeen

4th - Jeremiah J Brensinger

4th - Jacqueline Radtke

4th - John D Vacula

4th - Melissa Murphy

4th - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Jared S Wieners

2nd - Andy Sorg

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

2nd - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Julie A Paulson

2nd - Christine M Fryar

2nd - Logan T McKeen

2nd - Mallory M McKeen

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Katelyn C Wieners

2nd - Lauren A Wieners

3rd - Sara Farley

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Sheila L DeGrave

3rd - Kelly C King

3rd - Kyle S Savickas

3rd - Salome E Kyle

3rd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Jacqueline Radtke

3rd - John D Vacula

3rd - Joshua McKeen

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Travis Murphy

4th - Cody R Pillman

4th - Kaitlynn B McKeen

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

4th - Joshua J York

4th - Richard A York

4th - Serena R Krause

4th - Melissa L Riese

4th - Melissa Murphy

4th - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - MALE

1st - James L Reynolds

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Jared S Wieners

1st - Katelyn C Wieners

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Lauren A Wieners

3rd - Julie M Freres

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Joshua J York

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Cody R Pillman

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Jared S Wieners

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Lauren A Wieners

2nd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Richard A York

3rd - Katelyn C Wieners

4th - Julie M Freres

4th - Nickie J Becker

4th - Cheri M Trussler

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - MALE

1st - Christine M Fryar

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

4th - Ty A Lasch

4th - Dora E Ehlen

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Christine M Fryar

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Heather M Jenkins

4th - Dora E Ehlen

4th - Emma J Ehlen

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - MALE

1st - Jake Lasch

1st - Richard A York

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Jake Lasch

POULTRY - Swedish - MALE

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

POULTRY - Swedish - FEMALE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Richard A York

1st - Ryan Madaus

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Wesley J Nolan

2nd - Sarah J Stern

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Joshua J York

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - MALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Christine M Fryar

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Wesley J Nolan

2nd - Dora E Ehlen

2nd - Julie A Paulson

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Jake Lasch

3rd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Rachel M Duncan

4th - Cheri M Trussler

4th - Brent R Holmes

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Richard A York

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - FEMALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - James L Reynolds

1st - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Julie A Paulson

3rd - Christine M Fryar

3rd - Richard A York

4th - Cheri M Trussler

4th - Joshua J York

4th - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - MALE

1st - Andy Sorg

1st - Wesley J Nolan

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

4th - Emily A Veltkamp

4th - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Jared D Duncan

4th - Ryan Madaus

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Wesley J Nolan

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Joshua J York

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Nichole M Lee

4th - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - Runners - MALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Kelly C King

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Gary R La Rock

4th - Macall J Hill

4th - Katie B Veltkamp

POULTRY - Runners - FEMALE

1st - Andy Sorg

1st - Kelly C King

1st - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Macall J Hill

3rd - Margaret J Hill

3rd - Sam E Veltkamp

POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - MALE

1st - Jacqueline Radtke

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Jacqueline Radtke

4th - Wesley J Nolan

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

2nd - Lauren A Wieners

3rd - Andy Sorg

3rd - Cheri M Trussler

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Lauren A Wieners

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - John D Vacula

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - MALE

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Logan Schmalfeldt

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Jared S Wieners

1st - Lauren A Wieners

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Macall J Hill

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Katelyn C Wieners

4th - Kevin R Lee

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Cheri M Trussler

4th - Kyle S Savickas

4th - Richard A York

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Katelyn C Wieners

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Andy Sorg

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Austin Epping

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Jared S Wieners

3rd - Macall J Hill

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Sheila L DeGrave

3rd - James L Reynolds

4th - Margaret J Hill

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Josh D DeGrave

4th - Cody R Pillman

4th - Logan Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - Toulouse - MALE

1st - Wesley J Nolan

1st - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Jared S Wieners

POULTRY - Toulouse - FEMALE

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Jared S Wieners

2nd - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Wesley J Nolan

2nd - Katelyn C Wieners

3rd - Jake Lasch

3rd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - Embden - MALE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

POULTRY - Embden - FEMALE

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Macall J Hill

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Margaret J Hill

POULTRY - African - MALE

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Christine M Fryar

POULTRY - African - FEMALE

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

2nd - Jake Lasch

2nd - Christine M Fryar

2nd - Katie B Veltkamp

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - MALE

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Jared S Wieners

2nd - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Katelyn C Wieners

3rd - Lauren A Wieners

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - FEMALE

1st - Katie B Veltkamp

1st - Lauren A Wieners

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Jared S Wieners

3rd - Katelyn C Wieners

3rd - Sarah J Stern

4th - Brent R Holmes

4th - Dora E Ehlen

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class - OLD COCK

1st - Andrea J Schneider

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class - OLD HEN

1st - Andrea J Schneider

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class - YOUNG COCK

1st - Andrea J Schneider

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD COCK

1st - Brian M Sommers

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD HEN

1st - Brian M Sommers

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - YOUNG HEN

1st - Anna Sommers

POULTRY - Showmanship - Novice, 3rd & 4th gr.

1st - Jocelyn J Kopac-Collins

1st - Caleb J Schmidt

1st - Austin Epping

1st - Logan Schmalfeldt

1st - Anna Sommers

2nd - Chad McLafferty

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

POULTRY - Showmanship - Junior, 5th, 6th, 7th Grade

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Seth X Schmidt

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Makel Schmalfeldt

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Jeff Beran

POULTRY - Showmanship - Intermediate, 8th, 9th, 10th

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Kelly C King

2nd - Connor F Pillman

POULTRY - Showmanship - Senior, 11th & over

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Cody R Pillman

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Any Hand made entry

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Abbey M Essman

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Photo of Poultry Project

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Jeff Beran

2nd - Travis Murphy

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Sarah J Stern

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Austin Epping

3rd - Cassidy A Robers

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Benjamin Parr

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Joshua Parr

2nd - Brandon Wampner

4th - Alexander Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Benjamin Parr

1st - Joshua Parr

2nd - Alexander Parr

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - Intermediate Buck

1st - Alexander Parr

1st - Benjamin Parr

2nd - Joshua Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - Intermediate Doe

1st - Alexander Parr

1st - Benjamin Parr

1st - Joshua Parr

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR BUCK

1st - John F Brensinger

3rd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR DOE

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - John F Brensinger

2nd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Buck

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Doe

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Karl Springhorn

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - John F Brensinger

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

1st - Rebecca DeRemer

2nd - Erin Baker

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Buck

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Doe

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Luke J Cucchi

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Doe

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Tiffany A Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Alyssa L Street

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Alyssa L Street

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - Intermediate Buck

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Elizabeth Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Billy Carroll

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Elizabeth Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Elizabeth Carroll

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Emily Y Radtke

2nd - Briana A Johnson

3rd - Jackie A Armfield

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

2nd - Emily Y Radtke

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Buck

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Doe

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Erin Baker

2nd - Rebecca DeRemer

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Erin Baker

2nd - Rebecca DeRemer

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR DOE

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Jacob A Johnson

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - Inermediate Buck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - Intermediate Doe

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Leah L Houghtby

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

3rd - Ashley L Wenger

RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Leah L Houghtby

1st - Ashley L Wenger

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

2nd - Holly E Polk

RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Leah L Houghtby

1st - Linden L Houghtby

2nd - Jared D Duncan

4th - Rachel M Duncan

4th - Ashley L Wenger

RABBITS - JERSEY WOOLIES, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Leah L Houghtby

RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Christopher Davey

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

2nd - Magdalena K Vacula

RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Rebecca DeRemer

RABBITS - DUTCH, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Rebecca DeRemer

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - REX, BLACK - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - REX, BLACK - SENIOR DOE

1st - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - REX, BLACK - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Jason L Niswonger

RABBITS - REX, BLACK - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - REX, BLUE - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Jason L Niswonger

2nd - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - REX, BLUE - SENIOR DOE

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Jason L Niswonger

2nd - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

RABBITS - REX, BLUE - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - REX, BLUE - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Anna Sommers

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

RABBITS - REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Francis E Jones

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

RABBITS - REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

2nd - Corwin Evans

RABBITS - REX, ALL OTHER COLORS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

RABBITS - Standard Chin - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - Standard Chin - SENIOR DOE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - Standard Chin - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Matthew Bates

1st - Ryan J Hafferkamp

1st - Cazimir E Morner

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Meg K Webber

RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Gary R La Rock

RABBITS - NETHERLANDS DWARFS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Gary R La Rock

RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Andrew Carlson

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Madelyn Goedland

RABBITS - LOPS, HOLLAND - SENIOR DOE

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Tyler Shea

RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Sara C Chojnacki

2nd - Billy Carroll

3rd - Matthew C Oninski

3rd - Jessica A Rice

RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - SENIOR DOE

1st - Sara C Chojnacki

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Matthew C Oninski

2nd - Jessica A Rice

3rd - Cheri M Trussler

3rd - Emily E Clement

RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Matthew C Oninski

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

RABBITS - Mini-Rex, Castor - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Abigail Miller

3rd - Matthew C Oninski

RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

1st - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Matthew C Oninski

RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany A Poritz

2nd - Abigail Miller

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Ellyse L Polk

RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Abigail Miller

RABBITS - Mini- Rex, Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Tiffany A Poritz

RABBITS - MINI-REX, Blue and Black - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tyler Shea

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

RABBITS - MINI-REX, Blue and Black - SENIOR DOE

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Tyler Shea

RABBITS - MINI-REX, Blue and Black - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Jessica L Hunt

RABBITS - MINI-REX, Blue and Black - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Tiffany A Poritz

4th - Jessica L Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

2nd - Tyler Shea

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Andrew D Hunt

2nd - Janel M Heidelmeier

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Andrew D Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

RABBITS - Polish - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Linden L Houghtby

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

RABBITS - Polish - SENIOR DOE

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Leah L Houghtby

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

RABBITS - Polish - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Abbey M Essman

RABBITS - Polish - JUNIOR DOE

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

RABBITS - Havana - Senior Buck

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

RABBITS - Havana - Senior Doe

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Breanne R Ward

RABBITS - Havana - Junior Buck

1st - Bryon Wampner

RABBITS - Havana - Junior Doe

1st - Bryon Wampner

4th - Anne-Claire J Legros

RABBITS - Florida White - Senior Buck

1st - Anne-Claire J Legros

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Florida White - Senior Doe

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Florida White - Junior Buck

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Florida White - Junior Doe

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Any Other 4 Class Breed - Senior Buck

1st - Sarah M Kilps

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

RABBITS - Any Other 4 Class Breed - Senior Doe

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Samantha L Paul

RABBITS - Any Other 4 Class Breed - Junior Buck

1st - Sarah M Kilps

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Bryon Wampner

3rd - Brandon Wampner

3rd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

RABBITS - Any Other 4 Class Breed - Junior Doe

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski