2006 Judging Results - Junior
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2006 Judging Results - Junior

2006 Judging Results - Junior

Junior Results

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Danielle R Otto

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

1st - Danielle R Otto

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Sow

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar

1st - Brooke A Milbocker

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Brooke A Milbocker

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Junior Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Junior Sow

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Sow

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Sow

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Sow

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Boar

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year, gr. 3- 6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Amelia R Nelson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior gr. 4 - 6, 2+ yrs in pr

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Inter. gr 7 - 8, 2+ yrs projec

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Sr. Gr. 9 & +. (2+ yrs project

1st - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Drawing of Body Organ w/ disea

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Life cycle inf.

2nd - Erin M Baker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display External Para.

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi

2nd - Katherine C Ceschi

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Brittney J Kramer

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Faith V Nelson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Taylor N Kundert

2nd - Faith V Nelson

2nd - Taylor J Hammerstad

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

3rd - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses

1st - Jillian P Cline

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Driving vehicles

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project

1st - Taylor N Kundert

2nd - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Safe Environment

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Abby M Coleman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Nicole C Wiswell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Scrapbook of Ed. Act.

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Jessica J Nehs

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pet

1st - Neil W Truckenbrod

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Jessica L Smith

2nd - Hallie A Miller

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook about pet

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PET

2nd - Phillip J Anderson

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

3rd - Richard Burge

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Bethany L Weber

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook about your pet

2nd - Phillip J Anderson

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

3rd - Jasper Karnes

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1-2 YR

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1-2 YR

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE FLAT 1-2 YR

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - CONTEMP LEATHER 1-2 YR

1st - Jamie L Lewis

1st - Elizabeth A Zampino

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR

1st - Travis J Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR

1st - Travis J Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1YR+

1st - Ty A Lasch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1YR+

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE FLAT 1YR+

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Cody L Alexander

2nd - Stephanie J Dahl

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER ENVELOPE 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - STORAGE CONTAINER 1YR+

1st - Cassandra J Shears

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1YR+

2nd - Chad A Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1-2 YR

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1-2 YR

1st - Anna G Sommers

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 3-4 YR

1st - Tucker L Ahl

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR

1st - Mia N Schultz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

2nd - Chad A Andersen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1 YR+

1st - Erin A O'Leary

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Faith V Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Lindsay B Worland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR

1st - Megan M Welsh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR+

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - STENCIL 1 YR+

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CAST STAIN/ACRYLIC 1 YR

2nd - Mary J Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Kassandra I Yeazel

3rd - Alex R Crisman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Erin N McManaway

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

2nd - Abby M Coleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Erin N McManaway

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR

1st - Emily V Radtke

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Shelby L Peteler

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN VASE GLAZE 1YR

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Brittany E Brumm

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

2nd - Erica M Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Cassandra M Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR

1st - Melissa L Riese

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN GLAZE 1YR

1st - Lizzy A Kirkland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Beth A Tauscher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

2nd - Melissa L Riese

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Hope E McLeod

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Jillian R Los

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Markie R Schiller

1st - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Mathew R Brumm

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Alex R Crisman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR

1st - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Kassandra I Yeazel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+

2nd - Erin N McManaway

3rd - Charles E Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+

3rd - Brianna L Brueggemann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Tucker L Ahl

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Tom A Jacobson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR

2nd - Joseph H Park

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+

1st - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Beth A Tauscher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Lizzy A Kirkland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR+

3rd - Jillian R Los

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WIRE 1YR+

1st - Cassandra J Shears

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR+

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Samantha I Goebel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR+

1st - Matthew M Dolan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Cassette Tape w/ Sound eff.

1st - David N Horowitz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Puppet w/ Life story

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Homemade Color Wheel Poster

3rd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Poster, display, exh. not list

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Tyler S Gray

1st - Alissa M Yakes

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. A, 8-12 yrs., A.O. Craft

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Cody R Speckman

1st - Madison R Fairchild

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Jonathan P Quast

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Alanna R Welsh

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Faith V Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. B, Grades 6-8, AO Craft

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Joseph H Park

1st - Lucas V Nelson

1st - Tyler J Nelson

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - Div. C, 16 & over, any other

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Chad A Andersen

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Jacob W Speckman

1st - Julie A Paulson

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT Gr. 3-5

2nd - Rachel J Glass

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE Gr. 3 -5

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL Gr. 3 - 5

1st - Danielle M Young

3rd - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT Gr. 3-5

1st - Erin N McManaway

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE Gr. 3 - 5

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

3rd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER Gr. 3 - 5

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR. 6 - 8

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 6 - 8

2nd - Teresa E Middleton

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 6 - 8

2nd - Stuart M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR. 6 -8

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Kianna A Venema

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 6 -8

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Salome E Kyle

3rd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 6 -8

1st - Kianna A Venema

2nd - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT GR. 6 -8

1st - Brittany E Brumm

2nd - Aaron M Hack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 6 - 8

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Aaron M Hack

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Shauna M Riggs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Shauna M Riggs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Kelly King

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ANIMAL GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - PORTRAIT GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - STILL LIFE GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Josh M Harper

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Holly E Polk

2nd - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - ABSTRACT GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Josh M Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - OTHER GR. 9 & ABOVE

1st - Christopher B Jones

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Amelia J Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR. 3 - 5

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Madiline A Carlson

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

2nd - Natasha A Virrueta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE GR. 3 - 5

1st - Elizabeth C Hooke

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Breanna M Last

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT GR. 3 - 5

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE GR. 3 - 5

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR. 3 - 5

1st - Nicholas I Hall

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Charles E Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

2nd - Kasee R Minton

2nd - Megan A Winchell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

1st - Kasee R Minton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - LANDSCAPE GR 6 -8

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Erin M Baker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT GR 6 - 8

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Stephanie M Eulgen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Holly E Polk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Holly E Polk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

2nd - Casey M DeRemer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Aliesha M Biersack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

2nd - Mia N Schultz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

1st - Brittany E Brumm

2nd - Gregory R Kirstein

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - PORTRAIT GR 6 - 8

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

1st - Erin M Baker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ABSTRACT GR 6 - 8

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Lea M David

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Sarah J Harper

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Joshua A Parr

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Laura K Olenski

2nd - Alison M Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Riley A Hintz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Faith V Nelson

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Peter P Koenen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Abby M Coleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 3 - 5

1st - Tucker L Ahl

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Danielle M Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Jessica L Smith

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Alison M Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Alison M Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Bianca R Trombley

2nd - Nichole A Zazula

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Breanna M Last

1st - Bianca R Trombley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 3 - 5

2nd - Alison M Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Garry F Zoellner

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Abby M Coleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 6 -8

2nd - Gabrielle A Trombley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Steven Wind

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

1st - Sarah I Mathers

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Travis J Murphy

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Erin A O'Leary

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Josh M Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - ABSTRACT GR 9& ABOVE

1st - Laura K Olenski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL GR 6 - 8

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE GR 6 - 8

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER GR 6 - 8

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Holly E Polk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - PORTRAIT GR 9 & ABOVE

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - STILL LIFE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Jennifer D Sisko

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Laura K Olenski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - LANDSCAPE GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - ABSTRACT GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Chad A Andersen

1st - Sarah J Harper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ABSTRACT GR 3 - 5

1st - Andrew S Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Faith V Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 3 - 5

1st - Linnea S Baas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - STILL LIFE GR 3 - 5

1st - Kyle W Mountford

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 3 - 5

1st - Alison M Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 6 - 8

1st - Travis J Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - LANDSCAPE GR 6 - 8

2nd - Jessica L Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - ANIMAL GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Jennifer D Sisko

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - OTHER GR 9 & ABOVE

1st - Kacie M Lomas

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Thomas Kegley

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - STEER

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Laura Ingersoll

2nd - Amanda L McKeen

2nd - Sarah Puerner

BEEF - SHORTHORN - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - David Terlunan

BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - David Terlunan

BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Jessica Peck

1st - Melissa Sterken

1st - David Terlunan

BEEF - SHORTHORN - STEER

1st - Brittiny L Craig

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Thomas Kegley

2nd - Jacob R Stilling

2nd - Mackenzie J Miller

2nd - Salome E Kyle

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Jena L Wiswell

2nd - Nicole C Wiswell

2nd - Jake L Elfering

2nd - Dana L Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Randy J Frie

2nd - Brittany E Wiswell

2nd - Ryan M Madaus

2nd - Jena L Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Rose D Schutt

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Brittany E Wiswell

2nd - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Jena L Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Maura K Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS AND OVER

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

2nd - Taylor N Simons

2nd - Dana L Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - STEER

1st - Billy E Gaede

1st - Jacob R Mischka

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Kayla Chapman

1st - Lauren Brown

1st - Bruce Houghton

1st - Luke Meddaugh

2nd - Kristy M McKinney

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Jeff J Roen

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Dakota J Chapman

2nd - David Meddaugh

2nd - Dillon R Voltz

3rd - Devin P Kinney

3rd - Sam C Lasch

3rd - Ty A Lasch

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Mikayla R Yates

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - STEER

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Sarah M Fritz

BEEF - Highland Cattle - STEER

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Shaine Nelson

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Brent R Holmes

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER, SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Brent R Holmes

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - STEER

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Brittiny L Craig

1st - Ryan M Madaus

1st - Nicholas Johnson

2nd - Jeremie E Siegler

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer Calf, Junior

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer, Junior Yearling

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Nicholas Johnson

1st - Alicia Biedrzycki

2nd - Matthew M Dolan

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Cow, 2yrs & over

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - Crossbreeds - STEER

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Adam S Polyock

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Katie A Fritz

1st - Shaine Nelson

1st - Andy Adams

1st - Melissa Sterken

1st - Melissa Sterken

1st - Alicia Biedrzycki

2nd - Dalton J Batz

2nd - Samantha L Muellner

2nd - Calley A Nelson

2nd - Jake F Lasch

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Jeremie E Siegler

2nd - Andy Adams

2nd - Tony Laskowski

2nd - Sarah Puerner

2nd - Michele Datka

3rd - Logan R Batz

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Kaitlyn B Craig

BEEF - Dairy Steer - Steer

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Joseph K Stopple

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Betsy L Walter

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Craig A Guthrie

1st - James W Guthrie

2nd - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Matthew R Kendall

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Tyler S Walter

2nd - Austin N Duhigg

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS

1st - Chelsea R McKeen

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Mikayla R Yates

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Amber L Ferry

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Taylor R Ebbers

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YRS

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Samantha L Muellner

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15 YRS AND OVER

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Sarah Puerner

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Danielle R Otto

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

1st - Danielle R Otto

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Sow

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar

1st - Brooke A Milbocker

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Brooke A Milbocker

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Junior Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Junior Sow

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Sow

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Sow

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Sow

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Boar

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year, gr. 3- 6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Amelia R Nelson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior gr. 4 - 6, 2+ yrs in pr

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Inter. gr 7 - 8, 2+ yrs projec

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Sr. Gr. 9 & +. (2+ yrs project

1st - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Drawing of Body Organ w/ disea

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Life cycle inf.

2nd - Erin M Baker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display External Para.

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi

2nd - Katherine C Ceschi

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Brittney J Kramer

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Faith V Nelson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

1st - Madison M Stronach

2nd - Faith V Nelson

2nd - Taylor J Hammerstad

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

3rd - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses

1st - Jillian P Cline

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Driving vehicles

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project

2nd - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Safe Environment

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Abby M Coleman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Nicole C Wiswell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Scrapbook of Ed. Act.

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Jessica J Nehs

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pet

1st - Neil W Truckenbrod

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Jessica L Smith

2nd - Hallie A Miller

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook about pet

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PET

2nd - Phillip J Anderson

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

3rd - Richard Burge

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Bethany L Weber

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook about your pet

2nd - Phillip J Anderson

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

3rd - Jasper Karnes

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Short Hair

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Maura K Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Long Hair

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Dana L Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Females Long Hair

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters- Long Hair, 1-3yrs

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - David J Pelot

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Brittany E Wiswell

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 4-6 yrs

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 6 & over

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 1-3 yrs

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Jaclyn E Koenig

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair,4-6 yrs

1st - Nikki C Bares

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Meaghan N Ockwood

2nd - David J Pelot

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Nick J Wills

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 6 & over

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Maura K Wieners

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Alexis M Gray

2nd - Anna M Goedland

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Junior

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Alexis M Gray

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Intermediate

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Megan L Sorenson

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Senior

1st - Nikki C Bares

Cats and Kittens - Costume - Costume

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Megan L Sorenson

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Recipe booklet, nutrional sn.

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Jadrian S Ochoa

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Game for Preschooler

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Charles E Housh

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Display of Articles

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Scrapbook

1st - Alison M Pickel

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Puzzles, games, and music

1st - Linnea S Baas

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PUPPETS

1st - Kathryn Keizer

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Jamie L Lewis

1st - Elizabeth A Carey

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Recipe Booklet, nutritious sn.

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Jessica L Swets

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

2nd - Nicole C Wiswell

2nd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Puppet

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Jeremiah J Brensinger

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Children's Book

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Savanah N Smith

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Original Game

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Abigail M Miller

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

2nd - Becky A Jacobson

2nd - Megan M Welsh

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - BABYSITTER BOOK

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Jeremiah J Brensinger

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Special Needs Item

1st - Samantha I Goebel

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Child's Party

1st - Monica M Savickas

1st - Stephanie L Miller

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Samantha I Goebel

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SKIRT

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

1st - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Danielle N Dolan

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Cierra R Yakes

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Scott A Holmes

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEP

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SADDLE PAD/STABLE BLANKET

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Bailey M Abbott

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - HORSE ACCESSORY

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CLOTHING 1ST AID KIT

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CLOTHING ARTICLE RECYCLED

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CREATE/DECORATE BOWS ETC

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - Total Garment

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SKIRT

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Alissa M Yakes

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Jessica L Swets

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Jessica L Swets

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Joleen R Millard

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - Total Garment with accessories

2nd - Ariel L Waswo

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Dana L Wieners

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES

1st - Karsen K Vance

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Erika M Ehlen

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Danielle R Otto

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Becky A Jacobson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEPING

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Jessica L Swets

2nd - Sarah I Mathers

2nd - April A Speckman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Emily J Watson

2nd - April A Speckman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - TAILORED GARMENT

1st - Samantha J Simon

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Megan K Theune

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT ADULT

1st - Samantha J Simon

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SADDLE PAD STABLE BLANKET

1st - Megan A Winchell

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - HORSE ACCESSORY

1st - Jillian P Cline

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PHOTO SCRAPBOOK

1st - Joleen R Millard

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Cassandra M Housh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment

1st - Brianna E Kinney

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PONCHO OR SIMPLE JACKET

1st - Anna R Hegeman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Erin N McManaway

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD, Gr 9 & above

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL, Gr. 6-8

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL, Gr 3-7

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL WEAR

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment with Accessories

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Jessica L Swets

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Samantha M Moehling

1st - Joleen R Millard

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Cards for all Occassions

1st - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Charles E Housh

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Computer Presentation

1st - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Nickie J Becker

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Photograph Series

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Create a Scrapbook or Poster

2nd - Kianna A Venema

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Storybook

2nd - Haley N Housh

Computer Projects - Adding On - Design and Print T-shirt

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

Computer Projects - Adding On - Animate a Computer Presentatio

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Brandon D Carey

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

Computer Projects - Adding On - Manipulate Photographs

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Lucas V Nelson

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Chad A Andersen

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Website for Organization

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Stuart M Bisbee

3rd - John F Brensinger

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Create an Animated Present.

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

1st - Dannielle L Niles

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Max L Meyer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13+ UP

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Brandon J Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 8-12

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 13+UP

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Tanya L Katzman

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Erin Lynch

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

2nd - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

1st - Hayden W Kyle

1st - Aaron R Greetham

1st - Max L Meyer

1st - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Erin Lynch

1st - Brett Polyock

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Erin Lynch

1st - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Matt Soch

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

2nd - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Aaron R Greetham

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Matt Soch

1st - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS

1st - Tyler J Meyer

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12

1st - Eric E Roen

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Ariel L Waswo

1st - Joshua J York

2nd - James W Ehlen

2nd - Karsen K Vance

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13 AND UP

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

1st - Simon G Hegeman

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Jared D Duncan

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 8-12

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER 13 AND UP

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Steven T Fincutter

1st - Skyler Papcke

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Tanner J Schmaling

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Abby Bares

1st - Matt Soch

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Tanya L Katzman

1st - Simon G Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Tanner J Schmaling

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Skyler Papcke

1st - Dan Kauer

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Dan Kauer

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Tiffany A Gott

1st - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Kevin Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF YOUNG FALL

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Bridget Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Bridget Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Ariel L Waswo

1st - Kevin Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Bridget Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Kevin Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Bridget Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS

1st - Ariel L Waswo

1st - Kevin Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Rose D Schutt

1st - Ariel L Waswo

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Rose D Schutt

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER SRING YEARLING

1st - Heather S Hill

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Ethan J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Tatum R Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Steven J Chapman

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Laura M Voss

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Steven J Chapman

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - Steven J Chapman

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Cabren A Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

2nd - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Tatum R Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 9-11 YRS

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - James W Ehlen

3rd - Eric E Roen

3rd - Abigail R Keizer

4th - Mackenzie A Kyle

4th - Ethan J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 12-15 YRS

1st - Tyler J Meyer

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

1st - Emily J Watson

2nd - Eva J Lauderdale

2nd - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Tyler J Katzman

2nd - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Brandon J Davis

3rd - Abby Bares

3rd - Ariel L Waswo

3rd - Steven T Fincutter

3rd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Alex Travis

4th - Jared D Duncan

4th - Hayden W Kyle

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 16 YRS & OVER

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Ryan R Adams

1st - Tanya L Katzman

1st - Erin Lynch

1st - Steven G Davis

2nd - Tatum R Spangler

2nd - Sara J Vanderstappen

2nd - Lauren L Versweyveld

2nd - Brett Polyock

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 1

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 2

1st - Kevin Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 3

1st - Tyler J Meyer

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 4

1st - Sara J Vanderstappen

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 8-12

1st - Samantha M Moehling

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - John M Brickler

2nd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

2nd - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Collin L Frederick

3rd - Nichole A Zazula

3rd - Haley R Mueller

3rd - Kathryn A Kleich

3rd - Aliesha M Biersack

3rd - Katie L Coates

4th - Bridget K Bleser

4th - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 13 +

1st - Amy Psonak

2nd - Jessica K Harris

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 8-12

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Madeleine M Simms

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Andrew W Carlson

4th - Rebecca P Gritzuk

4th - Shannon M Iseppon

4th - Kassandra I Yeazel

4th - Jennifer S Carlson

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Lacy A Stickrod

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 13+

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Kevin C Leffelman

3rd - Emily A Veltkamp

4th - Bethany L Weber

4th - Andrew D Hunt

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 8-12

1st - Nicole C Holder

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 13+

1st - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

2nd - Celia E Morner

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE A

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Kristy M McKinney

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE B

1st - Molly A Brugger

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - OPEN

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - BRACE TEAM

1st - Molly A Brugger

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 8-12

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Madeleine M Simms

1st - Tonette M Seitz

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

1st - Collin L Frederick

2nd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

2nd - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Andrew W Carlson

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Aliesha M Biersack

4th - John M Brickler

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 13 and over

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Amy Psonak

2nd - Jessica K Harris

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 8-12

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 13+

1st - Samantha M Moehling

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Candice K Spotted Elk

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Celia E Morner

3rd - Kristy M McKinney

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Kevin C Leffelman

DOGS - AGILITY - BEGINNERS

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Erin N McManaway

3rd - Haley R Mueller

3rd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

3rd - Madeleine M Simms

3rd - Jessica K Harris

3rd - Aliesha M Biersack

3rd - Katherine C Ceschi

4th - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Tristan R Sanfelippo

4th - Stephanie A Anderson

4th - Emily A Veltkamp

4th - Amy Psonak

4th - Collin L Frederick

DOGS - AGILITY - INTERMEDIATE A Agility

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Kassandra I Yeazel

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

4th - Colton M Odling

DOGS - AGILITY - Intermediate B Agility

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

4th - Kevin C Leffelman

4th - Amanda M Gyger

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

DOGS - AGILITY - Advanced Agility

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Kristy M McKinney

3rd - Megan Q Boarini

3rd - Nicole C Holder

4th - Andrew D Hunt

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - HOMEMADE BUZZER

1st - Haley N Housh

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - MODEL ELECTRIC MOTOR

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Charles E Housh

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - SCRAPBOOK OR EXPERIMENTS

2nd - Cody R Speckman

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - ELECTRIC QUESTION BOARD

1st - Christopher R Carlson

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - ANY OTHER LOW VOLT DEVICE

2nd - Dakota J Ekman

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - DEMO BOARD 3/4 WAY SWITCH

1st - Matthew K Schuh

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - TEST LAMP

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LIGHT DUTY EXT CORD

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - ANY OTHER HOME ELECT EQUIP

2nd - Jacob W Speckman

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LAMP/LIGHT UNIT

1st - Sarah I Mathers

1st - Jacob W Speckman

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

1st - Phillip J Anderson

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - ANY PIECE ELECT EQUIP

1st - Hayden W Kyle

ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - DISP/PLAN ELEC CONTROL SYS

2nd - Jordan L Speckman

ELECTRICITY - ELECTRICITY PROJECT - 13+ MOD ELCTRCAL/ELTRONIC

1st - Jacob W Speckman

ELECTRICITY - ELECTRICITY PROJECT - 13+ HISTORY/THEORY

2nd - John F Brensinger

ELECTRICITY - ELECTRICITY PROJECT - COMPUTER PROGRAM

1st - Cazimir E Morner

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SNACK PIZZA

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Meghan R Etten

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - COOKIES CHOC CHIP

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Benjamin J Logterman

1st - Bianca R Trombley

1st - Abby R Ahl

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Ethan J Watson

2nd - Ashley C Zittlow

2nd - Mikayla R Yates

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - MUFFINS ANY VARIETY

1st - Sam C Lasch

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Adam D Yakes

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

2nd - Jacob L Neumann

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - Computer Generated Project

2nd - Benjamin J Logterman

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE SEWN ARTICLE

1st - Sarah R Fritz

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Taylor R Radtke

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Dana L Truckenbrod

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Bianca R Trombley

1st - Abby R Ahl

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Ashley C Zittlow

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Sam N Radtke

1st - Megan N Jacobson

1st - James W Colquhoun

2nd - Brett R Sharp

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Monica F Zoellner

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT KIT

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - Dana L Truckenbrod

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Abby R Ahl

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Sam N Radtke

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Nathan C Radtke

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - CREATURE NO KIT

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Noah J Ehlen

2nd - Jenna R Los

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Adam D Yakes

2nd - Daniel J Gilstrap

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HAND PUPPETS

1st - Dana L Truckenbrod

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POTTED HOUSE PLANT

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Alex D Uden

2nd - Sarah R Fritz

2nd - Cordell Q Hill

2nd - Amelia R Nelson

2nd - Taylor M Synove

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE COLLAGE

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Jenna R Los

2nd - Katrina S Venema

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HOMEMADE 1ST AID KIT

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Benjamin J Logterman

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Nathan C Radtke

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ELECTRICAL ITEM

2nd - Noah J Ehlen

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - WOODWORKING ITEM NO POW

1st - Noah J Ehlen

2nd - Natasha A Virrueta

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PLATE VEGETABLE

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Kendel L Gustisha

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SCRAPBOOK

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Bridget K Bleser

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - 4 PICS

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

1st - Benjamin J Logterman

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Dana L Truckenbrod

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Monica F Zoellner

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

2nd - Ashley C Zittlow

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POSTER

2nd - Bianca R Trombley

2nd - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Monica F Zoellner

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - ANY USABLE RECYCLED ITEM

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Jessica A Fritz

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Alex R Crisman

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Bianca R Trombley

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - FARM ANIMAL

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Noah J Ehlen

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PET

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

1st - Mikayla R Yates

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - DISPLAYS - WEED COLLECTION

2nd - Anna E Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK OATS

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Rose D Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF SOYBEANS

1st - Anna E Cerny

1st - Anna E Cerny

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

2nd - Steven T Fincutter

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Alex Travis

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK CORN GRAIN

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Rose D Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK WINTER WHEAT

1st - Anna E Cerny

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Jeremie E Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN -100

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Jeremie E Siegler

3rd - Wesley Nelson

4th - Dakota G Siegler

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN +100

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Anna E Cerny

1st - Stuart Schutt

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Timothy C Keil

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Kevin Schutt

4th - Skyler Papcke

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - ALFALFA HAY

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Kevin Schutt

3rd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Grass Hay curied

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Kevin Strickhouser

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Kevin Schutt

3rd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - MIXED HAY

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Kevin Schutt

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

4th - Dakota G Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF WHEAT

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Jeremie E Siegler

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Kevin Schutt

3rd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF OATS

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Rose D Schutt

2nd - Kevin Schutt

2nd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS -100

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS 100+

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

1st - Steven T Fincutter

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF ALFALFA

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF GRASS

1st - Anna E Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower, 4 stalks

1st - Mikayla M Farley

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower head

1st - Mikayla M Farley

2nd - Anna E Cerny

2nd - Emilie Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS WAX 10 PODS

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS GREEN 10 PODS

1st - Kyle A Swanson

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Ryan A Swanson

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Erik M Papenfus

4th - Tyler H VanDyken

4th - Jacob P Mountford

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SWEET CORN 6 EARS

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 3" - 4" W/O TOPS 6

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 7" or + W/O TOPS 6

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Brooke Redenius

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 5" - 7" LONG W/OTOPS 6

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Stacy Syverson

3rd - Ryan A Swanson

3rd - Jessica Peck

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Alanna R Welsh

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELLOW OR RED 4

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Melissa L Riese

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Mary J Wills

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Briana A Johnson

3rd - Jeremy Uksas

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Ryan A Swanson

4th - James W Ehlen

4th - Kayla B Hack

4th - Weston R Welter

4th - Stephanie Syverson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES ITALIAN YELL/RED

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Stacy Syverson

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Alanna R Welsh

3rd - Rachel J Glass

3rd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Brooke Redenius

4th - Brody A Brown

4th - Megan A Reuter

4th - Stephanie Syverson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELL/RED CHERRY

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Kristie Hansen

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Stacy Syverson

3rd - Jeremiah N VanDan

3rd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

3rd - Alanna R Welsh

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Anthony J Brensinger

4th - Briana A Johnson

4th - Sarah Wyrick

4th - Brooke Redenius

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING 3" -4"

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Briana A Johnson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS 6" + SLICING 3

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Kristie Hansen

3rd - Jessica Peck

4th - Jeremiah N VanDan

4th - Katie J Klarkowski

4th - Jonathan I Stopple

4th - Jacob L Krohn

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BEETS 4

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Ryan A Swanson

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

3rd - Amelia J Wills

3rd - Stacy Syverson

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Kyle A Swanson

4th - Breanna E Jenkins

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Peppers, Green Bell, 3

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Jessica Peck

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - James W Ehlen

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Megan A Reuter

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Katie J Klarkowski

3rd - Sarah Wyrick

3rd - Brooke Redenius

3rd - Stacy Syverson

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Ryan A Swanson

4th - Briana A Johnson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS HOT 3

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Christopher A Rosenlof

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Stephanie Syverson

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Stacy Syverson

3rd - Kristie Hansen

3rd - Sarah Wyrick

3rd - Brooke Redenius

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS ANY OTHERS 3

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Jessica Peck

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Sarah Wyrick

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS YELLOW 3

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Jacob L Krohn

2nd - Melissa L Riese

3rd - Ryan A Swanson

3rd - Brooke Redenius

3rd - Stephanie Syverson

4th - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Kyle A Swanson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS WHITE 3

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS RED 3

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Jessica Peck

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE BALL SINGLE

1st - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Kyle A Swanson

3rd - Katie J Klarkowski

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Melanie R Sorg

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE RED SINGLE

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Kyle A Swanson

3rd - Ryan A Swanson

3rd - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EGGPLANT SINGLE

1st - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - James W Ehlen

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Zucchini

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

2nd - Haley N Housh

3rd - Katie J Klarkowski

3rd - Kaylee D Frederick

4th - Brianna L Brueggemann

4th - Kyle A Swanson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SUMMER SQUASH, Any other

1st - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, acorn/butternut

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Weston R Welter

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Jessica Peck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN PIE

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Kevin Schutt

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN FIELD

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Weston R Welter

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

2nd - Haley N Housh

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

3rd - Sara A Farley

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

3rd - Charles E Housh

4th - Cassandra M Housh

4th - Jacob L Krohn

4th - Megan A Reuter

4th - Melissa L Riese

4th - Jacob T Fellmeth

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - WATERMELON SINGLE

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MUSKMELLON CANTALOUPE 1

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EARLY POTATOES

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Andy J Sorg

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MID SEASON POTATOES

1st - Stacy Syverson

2nd - Stephanie Syverson

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

4th - James W Ehlen

4th - Kayla B Hack

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - LATE POTATOES

1st - Jessica Peck

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Brooke Redenius

3rd - Kevin Schutt

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Rose D Schutt

4th - James W Ehlen

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BROCCOLI

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - GARDEN DISPLAY 3rd - 8th

1st - Troy B Steinfest

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

4th - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Brody A Brown

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MIXED ANNUALS

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

3rd - Alexandra M Lewis

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MIXED PERENNIALS

3rd - Alexandrea P Rankins

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS

1st - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Jenna R Los

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF SNAPDRAGONS

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Jenna R Los

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Jenna R Los

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Briana A Johnson

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 1 SPIKE GLADIOLUS

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 3 STEMS SUNFLOWERS

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 5 SPIKES OF ASSRTED GLADIOLUS

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 10 STEMS ORN. GRASS

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANN. PERENNIALS FOR DINING TAB

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - MINIATURE ARRANGEMENT

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - GARDENER'S GLORY

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - FOLIAGE PLANT, SAME YEAR

1st - Hannah L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VINE - TYPE HANGING

1st - Alison M Pickel

3rd - Faith V Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPIDER PLANTS

2nd - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Hannah L Earle

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HERB PLANTS

3rd - Sarah G Mack

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - IVY PLANT

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Mia N Schultz

4th - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VIOLET PLANT

4th - Alison M Pickel

4th - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPECIALTY PLANT

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Sarah G Mack

3rd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SINGLE CACTUS

1st - Briana A Johnson

4th - Michael W Schultz

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SUCCULENT DISH GARDENS

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - TERRANIUM

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DRIED FLOWER ARRANGE WALL

1st - Brooke M Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ARTIFICIAL ANY OTHER

3rd - Megan J Rasmussen

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HOLIDAY ARRANGEMENT

1st - Holly L Maize

3rd - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER CREATIVE PLANT

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - OLDIES BUT GOODIES

2nd - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY ARRANGEMENT MORE MEDIA

2nd - Brooke M Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BEFORE/AFTER PICS

1st - Christopher R Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - EXHIBIT LANDSCAPE PLANS

2nd - Christopher R Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Rose D Schutt

1st - Anna E Cerny

2nd - Stephen G Flitcroft

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Betsy L Walter

1st - Molly A Brugger

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MIXED ANNUALS

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS

2nd - Jillian R Los

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET SNAPDRAGONS

2nd - Jillian R Los

3rd - Stephen G Flitcroft

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Stephen G Flitcroft

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

2nd - Rose D Schutt

3rd - Jillian R Los

3rd - Brittany L Hammel

4th - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - STEMS OF SUNFLOWERS

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 10 STEM VARIETY ORN. GRASS

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT, HOSPITAL

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT DINING ROOM TABLE

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

4th - Brittany L Hammel

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - GARDENER'S GLORY

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - COLLECTION FOLIAGE

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - COLLECTION FOLIAGE, PREVIOUS Y

3rd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - FOLIAGE PLANT

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - HERB PLANT

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - IVY PLANT

1st - Nadine Cummings

3rd - Brent R Holmes

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - VIOLET PLANT

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - JADE PLANT

2nd - Nadine Cummings

3rd - Molly A Brugger

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SPECIALTY PLANTS

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - Betsy L Walter

3rd - Molly A Brugger

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SINGLE CACTUS

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Succulent dish gardens/cactus

2nd - Molly A Brugger

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Artificial any other

1st - Cassie Petrie

3rd - Nadine Cummings

3rd - Erin McNaily

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT PRESSED

1st - Cassandra J Shears

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Holiday arrangement

1st - Anna E Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any arrangement more than 1 me

1st - Anna E Cerny

3rd - Nadine Cummings

3rd - Cassie Petrie

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - GREEN BEANS

1st - Cody R Speckman

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - BERRIES

1st - Braidon D Voss

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JAM

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Applesauce

1st - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Christopher R Carlson

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Cheyenne M Yurske

3rd - Dalton R Yurske

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Tomato Juice

1st - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Madison M Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Dill Pickled Cucumbers

1st - Emma J Ehlen

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Any other Dill Pickle

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Austin R Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Sweet Pickles

1st - Sara M Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Pickled Beets

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Braidon D Voss

3rd - Steven J Lee

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Jam- 2 Jars

1st - Linnea S Baas

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Jelly 2 Jars

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

2nd - Christopher R Carlson

2nd - Dalton R Yurske

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - CORN

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - GREEN BEANS

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - APPLESAUCE

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - BERRIES

1st - Brooke L Voss

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - JAM

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Any other Fruit

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Applesauce 2 JARS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Becky A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Pickled Relish 2 JARS

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Tomato Juice 2 JARS

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Any Other Dill Pickles

1st - Nathan J Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Pickeled Beets 2 JARS

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Jam 2 JARS

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Jelly- 2jars

1st - Jacob W Speckman

1st - Brooke L Voss

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Salsa

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

2nd - Madison M Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - David J Swets

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

2nd - Mary J Wills

3rd - Jaclyn E Koenig

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PASTA SALAD

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Cody R Speckman

3rd - David J Pelot

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Kathryn Keizer

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - Kelly A McKinney

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Megan N Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Valerie A Anderson

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

3rd - Jaclyn E Koenig

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - Kelly A McKinney

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - David J Pelot

1st - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Hallie A Miller

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Other Cookie

1st - Kelly A McKinney

1st - Madison M Stronach

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Valerie A Anderson

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Cody R Speckman

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Hallie A Miller

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - PASTA SALAD

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Grace A Tisdale

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Adam J Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Adam J Smith

1st - Addy K Gonzales

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Any Other Cookies

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Adam J Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

2nd - Emily R Mack

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOT DISH CHEESE MAIN INGRE

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Austin W Smith

1st - Nicole C Davis

2nd - Clayton J Odling

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Alanna R Welsh

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

2nd - Austin W Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Carly D Minton

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Alanna R Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

2nd - Carly D Minton

2nd - Cole M Radtke

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK BREAD

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Mia N Schultz

2nd - Megan J Rasmussen

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Refridgerator Cookies

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Emily R Mack

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alanna R Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOT DISH CHEESE INGREDIENT

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Hayden W Kyle

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Cody L Alexander

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Malyssa A Pelot

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Jessica L Swets

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Josephine D Markham

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Cody L Alexander

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Tyler L Miller

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - QUICK BREAD

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - REFRIGERATOR COOKIES

1st - Tom A Jacobson

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - ONE TIER DECO THEME CAKE

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

1st - Tom A Jacobson

2nd - Kianna A Venema

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Sarah I Mathers

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Lucas V Nelson

1st - Stephanie L Miller

1st - Lindsay B Worland

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - Any 1 Crsuted Whole Pie

1st - Sarah I Mathers

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Steven Wind

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Stephanie L Miller

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Kayla B Hack

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - WI FOOD PRODUCT HOT

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Stephanie L Miller

1st - Maria M Zampino

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Megan M Welsh

2nd - Steven J Lee

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - WI FOOD PRODUCT COLD

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Jacob W Speckman

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Joseph A Kuehl

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Lucas V Nelson

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Steven J Lee

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Sarah I Mathers

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - 4 TEA TIME COOKIES

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - CREATIVE TIER CAKE

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Erica M Wills

3rd - Megan M Welsh

3rd - Kayla B Hack

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Emily J Watson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - ANY 1 CRUSTED PIE

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Kasee R Minton

2nd - Holly A Sawtelle

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - WI FOOD HOT

1st - Sara L Cobb

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Erin R Klade

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Jacob P Mountford

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - WI FOOD COLD

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Joseph A Lembach

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - 4 TEA TIME COOKIES

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Emily J Watson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - CREATIVE TIER CAKE

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Karina J Virrueta

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Food for Gifts

1st - Greg Springhorn

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - International Dish

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

1st - Benjamin J Worland

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Vegetarian Dish

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Appetizer

1st - Natalie M Tisdale

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Holiday Food Item

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Benjamin J Worland

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Any Berry

1st - Kim A Killoy

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - International Dish

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Cassandra J Shears

1st - David W Semmler

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Vegeatarian Dish

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Appetizers

1st - Brianna E Kinney

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Holiday Food Item

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Bailey R Alexander

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Recipe Collection

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

JUNIOR FOOD - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH

1st - Brooke L Voss

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

1st - Brianna E Kinney

1st - Cassandra J Shears

GOATS - LAMANCHA - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - Dam & Daughter

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - ALPINE - JUNIOR KID

1st - Taylor R Radtke

4th - Seth M Loudenbeck

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

GOATS - ALPINE - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Clayton J Odling

2nd - Colton M Odling

3rd - Taylor R Radtke

GOATS - NUBIAN - JUNIOR KID

1st - Jacob L Krohn

2nd - Melissa L Riese

GOATS - NUBIAN - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - Stephanie M Eulgen

2nd - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Jamie R Kleitsch

3rd - Marty T Vanderstappen

GOATS - NUBIAN - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

2nd - Dylan Kleitsch

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - JUNIOR KID

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - Tanner J Schmaling

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR KID

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Dam & Daughter

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

3rd - Cole M Radtke

GOATS - OBERHASLI - JUNIOR KID

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE UNDER 2 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 2 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 4 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - Boer - Senior Kid

1st - Ryan M Slack

GOATS - Boer - Doe, under 2 yrs.

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Doe, 5 yrs. & over

1st - Ryan M Slack

GOATS - Boer - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

2nd - Dannielle L Niles

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - SR. 15 YRS +

1st - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Stephanie M Eulgen

2nd - Jamie R Kleitsch

2nd - Dannielle L Niles

2nd - Jacob L Krohn

2nd - Melissa L Riese

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - INTRM. 13-14 YRS

1st - Ryan M Slack

2nd - James C Jacques

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS

1st - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Clayton J Odling

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Rachel N Vanderstappen

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Dylan Kleitsch

2nd - Colton M Odling

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PILLOW TOP

1st - Macall J Hill

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH

2nd - Hallie A Miller

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - STORAGE CASES/CONTAINER

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Hallie A Miller

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - WALL HANGING

1st - Erin N McManaway

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Hallie A Miller

2nd - Alison M Pickel

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PICTURE

1st - Erin N McManaway

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE NATURE

1st - Abby M Coleman

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Emily R Mack

2nd - Grace A Tisdale

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE RECYCLED

1st - Emily R Mack

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE ACCESSORY HOME

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Charles E Housh

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - SIMPLE REFINISHED

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Grace A Tisdale

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - KIT

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Anna G Sommers

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Madeline M Walton

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PLACEMAT/TABLECLOTH/RUN

1st - Jessica L Swets

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PICTURE

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HERITAGE ARTS

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Jenna L Riggs

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Samantha K Minton

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Nicole C Davis

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Lindsay B Worland

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - WALL HANGING

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - CREATIVE ROOM ACCESSORY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

2nd - Madeline M Walton

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - SIMPLE REFINISHED ITEM

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Tyler L Miller

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - CREATIVE HOME ACCESSORY

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Allison J Getka

2nd - Joleen R Millard

2nd - Katelynn M Peterson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Stephanie L Miller

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PICTURE

1st - Becky A Jacobson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HERITAGE ARTS

1st - Sabrina M Wottreng

1st - Joleen R Millard

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - 3-5 YOUR ROOM

1st - Stephanie L Miller

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - SIMPLE WOOD ITEM STENCILED

1st - Briana A Johnson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PICTURE

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Ashley A Kelnhofer

2nd - Elizabeth M Holtz

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Lizzy A Kirkland

2nd - Megan K Theune

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH

1st - Megan K Theune

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Caileigh A Robertson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - CONTRUCTED WOOD ITEM

1st - Cassandra J Shears

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Erin A O'Leary

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM

1st - Chad A Andersen

1st - Celia R Parker

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Chad A Andersen

1st - Tatum R Spangler

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS grade 10 and over

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Jenna M Prescott

2nd - Nikki C Bares

2nd - Lacy D Pierce

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

3rd - Jackie A Armfield

3rd - Andrew D Hunt

4th - Breanne R Ward

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 8-9

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Jessica C Nettesheim

3rd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 6-7

1st - Gabrielle A Trombley

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Chelsey A Gerke

2nd - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 3-5

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Colton M Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, grades 9 & over

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS , Grades 6-8

2nd - Amanda M Gyger

3rd - Morgan C Parsons

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS, Grades 7 & over,

2nd - Heather S Hill

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS Grades 6 & under

1st - Cordell Q Hill

1st - Russell J Turner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Walk Trot Equ, stockseat

1st - Lacy D Pierce

2nd - Gabrielle A Trombley

2nd - Colton M Odling

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HH, Walk/Trot,stockseat

1st - Cordell Q Hill

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Russell J Turner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony walk/trot equ & stockseat

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSE, Grades 3-5

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Grades 9 & over

1st - Megan Q Boarini

2nd - Nikki C Bares

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Elizabeth A Cook

3rd - Dana L Reedy

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE Grades 6-8

2nd - Kelly Hansen

2nd - Morgan C Parsons

2nd - Abby Bares

2nd - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Jessica C Nettesheim

2nd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSP, Grades 3 - 5

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, Grades 9 & OVER

1st - Megan Q Boarini

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

1st - Elizabeth A Cook

2nd - Nikki C Bares

2nd - Dana L Reedy

2nd - Abbey M Essman

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, grades 6-8

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Morgan C Parsons

2nd - Jessica C Nettesheim

3rd - Kelly Hansen

3rd - Abby Bares

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Hunter Hack, all grades

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Kelly Hansen

4th - Jessica C Nettesheim

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 10 & over

1st - Kora J Plucinski

2nd - Nikki C Bares

2nd - Jackie A Armfield

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Breanne R Ward

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 8-9

2nd - Abby Bares

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH Grades 6-7

2nd - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 3- 5

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Taylar K Keenan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPH, Grades 3 - 6

1st - Brittney J Kramer

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Pleasure Horse

1st - Jessica L Reiff

1st - Lacy D Pierce

1st - Colton M Odling

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Gabrielle A Trombley

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horseless horse Walk, PL

1st - Cordell Q Hill

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Russell J Turner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk trot, Pleasure Pony

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 10 & over

1st - Jackie A Armfield

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Megan Q Boarini

2nd - Nikki C Bares

2nd - Breanne R Ward

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 8 - 9

1st - Jessica C Nettesheim

2nd - Abby Bares

2nd - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, GR. 6 - 7

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Chelsey A Gerke

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPP, GRADES 3-5

1st - Brittney J Kramer

2nd - Josh L Uszler

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse grades 10& Over

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Nikki C Bares

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Breanne R Ward

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse Grades 8-9

1st - Abby Bares

1st - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse grades 6-7

1st - Chelsey A Gerke

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Heather S Hill

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse grades 3-5

1st - Taylar K Keenan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Pony grades 6-7

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Pony grades 3-5

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Josh L Uszler

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 10 & OVER

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Leon C Hanson

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS grades 8-9

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

2nd - Sarah M Kilps

2nd - Emma K Schramski

2nd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 6-7

1st - Brittney J Kramer

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Jacob R Moore

3rd - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 3-5

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 8-9 TOM LONG MEMORIAL SHOWMANSHIP

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Kelsea M Benner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 6-7

1st - Samantha L Paul

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Erica L Kilps

3rd - Alyssa J Ganhs

3rd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Emily L Paul

4th - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 3-5

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

3rd - Jessica L Reiff

3rd - Jadrian S Ochoa

3rd - Alissa M Yakes

4th - Jessica J Nehs

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - HPD grades 7& OVER

2nd - Maggie K Legan

3rd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - DRAFT TYPE PLEAS DR ALL GRADES

1st - Jacob R Moore

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38'-50" GRADES 10+

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Leon C Hanson

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD 38"-50", GRADES 7-9

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38"-50 " GRADES 3-6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Serena R Krause

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 50'-56" GRADES 7-9

1st - Sarah M Kilps

1st - Emma K Schramski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD OVER 38'-50" grades 10&ov

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD over 38"-50" grd 7-9

1st - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD OVER 38" & 50" grde 3-6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 8-9

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Holly A Sawtelle

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & UNDER GRDE 6-7

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Emily L Paul

3rd - Samantha L Paul

3rd - Hailey E Sawtelle

3rd - Madlyn K Thone

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 3-5

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Alissa A Novak

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

2nd - Alissa M Yakes

3rd - Nikolai Thone

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - H REINSMANSHIP grde 7& over

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PR 38" -50" grde 10& 0ver

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Leon C Hanson

3rd - Sheila L DeGrave

4th - Emily A Veltkamp

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PR 38"-50"GRDE 7-9

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jacob R Moore

3rd - Jeremiah J Markham

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PR 38"-50" GRDES 3-6

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Serena R Krause

3rd - Sam E Veltkamp

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PR OVER 50"-56" GRDE 7-9

2nd - Sarah M Kilps

2nd - Emma K Schramski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - M REINSMANSHIP 38" U GRDE 8-9

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

2nd - Ashley E Polster

4th - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - M REINSMANSHIP 38" GRDE 6-7

1st - Samantha L Paul

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Matilin P Novak

3rd - Alyssa J Ganhs

3rd - Anna M Goedland

4th - Bailey M Abbott

4th - Nickie J Becker

4th - Madlyn K Thone

4th - Billy P Hanson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - M R, 38" & under, gr. 3 - 5

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

4th - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Horse Obstacle Driving, All gr

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Ob Dr. o38" -50" gr10 & o

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Leon C Hanson

1st - Linden L Houghtby

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Ob o38'-50", GR 7-9

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Jacob R Moore

2nd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PONY Ob. o 38" - 50 gr 3-6

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Serena R Krause

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Josephine D Markham

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Ob. Dr. o50" - 56" gr 7-9

1st - Sarah M Kilps

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 7-9

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Kelsea M Benner

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

2nd - Samantha L Paul

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Anna M Goedland

3rd - Emily L Paul

3rd - Madlyn K Thone

3rd - Billy P Hanson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MINI OB. 38"UND GRADES 3-6

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Alissa A Novak

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Alissa M Yakes

3rd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Danielle N Dolan

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Mini/Pony/Horse team, all grad

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Josephine D Markham

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - POTHOLDER/DISHCLOTHS

1st - Amanda J Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - HAT/CAP

2nd - Abby M Coleman

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Abby M Coleman

1st - Grace A Tisdale

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - PURSE

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

2nd - Jessica K Harris

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Madeline M Walton

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - BABY ENSEMBLE

1st - Brianna L Beals

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Megan K Theune

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

2nd - Adam D Yakes

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR , Gr 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Danielle N Dolan

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - HAT/CAP

1st - Kevin R Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - PURSE

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - April A Speckman

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - PURSE

1st - Laura E Kuehl

1st - Laura J Niswonger

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

2nd - Danielle M Schmidt

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - AFGHAN

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - GIFT ARTICLE

2nd - Sarah A Kuehl

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

2nd - Sarah A Kuehl

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER/EXHIBIT SAFETY

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER TRACTOR CARE

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Brent R Holmes

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Brandon C Kruizenga

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 5-8 sm. Eng. Machine/uses

1st - Carl L Bjorge

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P Class. of Small Engines

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 12-15 internal parts

1st - Alex D Hall

2nd - David J Pelot

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - Homemade space helmet

1st - Neil W Truckenbrod

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - P/D ID PARTS OF AIRCRAFT

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - Kites, built to fly, Diamond

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Sam N Radtke

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - POSTER PARTS OF ROCKETS

2nd - Anthony J Brensinger

2nd - John M Brickler

3rd - Dakota J Ekman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - WOODEN AIRCRAFT BTO FLY

3rd - Caleb J Schmidt

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Abby R Ahl

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Michael W Schultz

1st - Nicholas I Hall

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Tom A Jacobson

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Jacob L Neumann

2nd - Tanner L Gustisha

2nd - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Cordell Q Hill

2nd - Russell J Turner

2nd - David J Swets

2nd - Christopher R Carlson

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Charles E Housh

2nd - John M Brickler

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

3rd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Nick J Wills

3rd - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Charles E Housh

3rd - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 3 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Carrie A Getka

1st - Travis J Steinfest

4th - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET BUILT TO FLY, IST ENTRY

1st - Haydon J Beecroft

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - P PARTS OF ROCKETS

3rd - David N Horowitz

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - WOODEN AIRCRAFT BTOFLY

4th - Phillip J Anderson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 1 ENTRY

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Danielle M Schmidt

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - William L Gerson

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Michael J Borglin

1st - Alex J Hafferkamp

1st - Patrick M Kendall

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Tyler J Katzman

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Seth X Schmidt

2nd - Braidon D Voss

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

2nd - Scott J Parker

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

2nd - Brandon D Carey

2nd - David N Horowitz

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

3rd - Phillip J Anderson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 2 ENTRY

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET-BUILT TO FLY-1ST ENTRY

1st - Zach D Wuttke

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 1ST ENTRY

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Christopher R Carlson

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 2ND ENTRY

3rd - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 3RD ENTRY

2nd - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 1st Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Benjamin J Boyd

1st - Christopher D Boyd

1st - Brandon D Carey

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Grady A Worland

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Karl A Springhorn

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Benjamin J Worland

2nd - Ryan M Young

3rd - Jamie E Lyon

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 2nd Entry

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

3rd - Karl A Springhorn

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 12 SP gr. 3-5

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Faith V Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 24 SP gr. 6-8

1st - Lucas V Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 30 SP Gr. 9 and up

1st - Kellen K Zoellner

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - SELF DETERMINED

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - James W Colquhoun

2nd - Faith V Nelson

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Bee & Honey Project

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying maple leaf

1st - Andrew S Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying tree

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Any other Forestry exhibit

1st - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Poster, cross section of tree

1st - Haydon J Beecroft

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Photo Journal

1st - Allison J Getka

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Any other Forestry Exhibit

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Lucas V Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 9 + - My Preferenes, log or poster

3rd - Brent R Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 9 + - Any other Forestry Exhibit

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 10 Birds

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Kristine Haines

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Homemade Bird Feeder

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Photo Album of Birds

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Picture of Drawing of Bird Prt

1st - Grace S Park

2nd - Brent R Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Any other Bird Project

1st - Grace S Park

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Minimum of 8 WI Fish

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

3rd - Katherine J Riley

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - FISH EQUIPMENT

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Ice Fishing

1st - Gary R La Rock

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - 10 Knots Fishing/boating M/L

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Aaron T Fruth

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Personal Fishing Journal

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Fish Handling

2nd - Brent R Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Fishing Project

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Elizabeth E Boyd

1st - Taylor J Hummel

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Water Project

1st - Casey L Shepherd

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D GUN HANDLING

1st - Tyler J Nelson

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D PARTS OF GUN

1st - John M Brickler

3rd - Lucas V Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D ANY OTHER SUB HUNTING

1st - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air PistolBench Rest

1st - Christine V Faytus

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Two Handed

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Plinker

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Brendan R Huber

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - James L Reynolds

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Garry F Zoellner

2nd - Amanda M Davey

2nd - Kaitlin A Cornelison

3rd - Sam N Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Unlimited Sporter

1st - Christine V Faytus

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Anna G Sommers

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Bare.

2nd - Daniel J Gilstrap

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Limited Free

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Sam N Radtke

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Casey L Shepherd

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow Freestyle

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Alex R Crisman

2nd - Amanda M Davey

2nd - Austin W Smith

2nd - Dylan Kleitsch

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurved Long Bow Bare

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes -Sporter

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Alex R Crisman

3rd - Sam N Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes-Target

1st - Christine V Faytus

2nd - Anna G Sommers

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Garry F Zoellner

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Christine V Faytus

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Benchrest

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Devon R Stickrod

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Two Handed

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Robert A Clapper

3rd - Salome E Kyle

3rd - Danielle R Otto

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol one Handed

1st - Lewis J Faytus

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle - Plinker

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Lucas V Nelson

1st - Tyler J Nelson

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Clayton J Odling

1st - Troy J Bjorge

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Alex D Otto

2nd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle, Unlimited Sporter

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Jason F Knilans

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

2nd - Nathan J Epping

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery, Compound Bow Bare

1st - Troy J Bjorge

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound BowLImited

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Joshua A Hinzpeter

3rd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Tyler R Lewis

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow Free styl

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Robert A Clapper

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Braidon D Voss

2nd - Christopher M Davey

2nd - Jason D Stanton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery - Recurve or Longbow -

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Heather R Hinzpeter

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Sporter

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Target

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Jason F Knilans

2nd - Erin M Baker

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Christopher M Davey

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - John M Brickler

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifles SilohettesSporters

2nd - Jason F Knilans

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Nathan J Epping

3rd - Lucas V Nelson

3rd - Tyler J Nelson

3rd - Cassidy A Robers

3rd - Kevin M Robers

3rd - Jason D Stanton

3rd - Alex D Otto

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - John R Faytus

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Lewis J Faytus

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Metall

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

2nd - Brian M Sommers

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Mussleloading Rifle

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

3rd - Robert A Clapper

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/Trap

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Jason F Knilans

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

2nd - Nathan P Elderbrook

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Simon G Hegeman

3rd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Kevin M Robers

3rd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Lewis J Faytus

2nd - Jason F Knilans

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Alex D Otto

2nd - Danielle R Otto

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol One Handed

1st - Melissa D Hanley

2nd - JoHanna L Burton

3rd - Dylan M Epping

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Plinker

1st - Dylan M Epping

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Unlimited Sporter

3rd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Timothy M Tierney

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Limited FS

1st - Sarina M Kyle

2nd - Thomas J Brummel

3rd - Suzanne J Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow -sights

1st - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Kyual Y Cribben

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurve or longbow

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Sporter

2nd - Melissa D Hanley

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

3rd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Kyual Y Cribben

3rd - Timothy M Tierney

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Thomas J Brummel

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Met. S

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

3rd - Cody R Pillman

3rd - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

2nd - Thomas J Brummel

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

3rd - Cazimir E Morner

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Muzzleloading Rifle

2nd - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/ Trap

1st - Jake F Lasch

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Christopher B Jones

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

3rd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Leon C Hanson

3rd - Jacob A Johnson

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology

1st - Kellen K Zoellner

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Product from recycles material

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Farm composting - how to.

2nd - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Reduce, reuse, recycle

2nd - Grace S Park

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Any Other Recycling Project

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Mitchell T Manthey

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Wisconsin's State Symbols

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Wisconsin's Habitats

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Any Other Wildlife Project

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Travis J Steinfest

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - E/P BLOSSOM FLOWER

1st - Andrew S Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - 10 Wildflower Photos

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Aliesha M Biersack

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - Any Other Wildflower Project

1st - Jillian R Los

1st - Andrew S Nelson

2nd - Jenna R Los

2nd - Josephine D Markham

NATURAL SCIENCE - Back Packing - Any Other Backpacking project

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

NATURAL SCIENCE - Winter Travel - Winter Travel Trip

1st - Cole M Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - Canoeing - Canoe Trip

1st - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

2nd - Elizabeth A Carey

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Collect Self determined natura

1st - Tyler J Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Display Exhibit any other

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Tanya L Katzman

1st - Dannielle L Niles

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4landscape/Gr. 3-5 1st yr

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Dakota J Ekman

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Land. Sea/scapes, gr3-5 2+yr

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Alanna R Welsh

1st - Kimberly L Dragotta

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Katrina S Venema

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Land/Seascapes, gr 6-13, 1yr

1st - Samantha L Paul

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Christopher M Nehs

1st - John M Brickler

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

2nd - Emily L Paul

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Animals, gr. 3-5 1st year

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

1st - Savanah N Smith

1st - Nichole A Zazula

1st - Samuel J Logterman

1st - Hunter R May

1st - Valerie A Anderson

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Faith V Nelson

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

1st - David J Swets

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Mackenzie J Long

2nd - Kailin M Dolata

2nd - Madison R Fairchild

2nd - Dalton R Yurske

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 animal, gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Alanna R Welsh

2nd - Kimberly L Dragotta

2nd - Charles E Housh

2nd - Elizabeth A Carey

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Animals, Gr. 6-13, 1st year

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Dora E Ehlen

1st - Christopher M Nehs

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

2nd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 People, Gr 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Savanah N Smith

1st - Caleb J Schmidt

1st - Madison R Fairchild

1st - Valerie A Anderson

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Ellyse L Polk

1st - Katie L Coates

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Mackenzie J Long

2nd - Samuel J Logterman

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4People, Gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Emily M Neinfeldt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 People, Gr 6-13, 1st year

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Seth X Schmidt

2nd - Christopher M Nehs

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 pic. photo story, g3-5 1st y

1st - Caleb J Schmidt

1st - Dalton R Yurske

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos story, gr. 3-5, 2+ yr

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Megan J Rasmussen

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos/story, Gr6-13 1st yr

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/holiday, gr. 3-5, 1yr

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Faith V Nelson

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/Holiday, Gr3-5, 2+yrs

1st - Amanda M Davey

1st - Alanna R Welsh

1st - Anna M Goedland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/Holiday,Gr. 6-13, 1yr

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Lucas V Nelson

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Trick Photo, Gr. 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Dylan Kleitsch

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Trick Photo, Gr. 6-13, 1st yr

1st - Tyler J Nelson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr. 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Madison R Fairchild

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

1st - David J Swets

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Kailin M Dolata

2nd - Katie L Coates

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr.3-5, 2+ years

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Elizabeth A Carey

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Sam E Veltkamp

2nd - Alexandrea P Rankins

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr 6-13, 1st year

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Lucas V Nelson

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

1st - Nicole C Davis

2nd - Tyler J Nelson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr3-5, 1st yr

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Faith V Nelson

1st - Hallie A Miller

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Amanda M Davey

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

2nd - Alexandrea P Rankins

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr6-13, 1st year

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Ryan A Swanson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Ed. Exh., Gr3-5 1st year

1st - Hallie A Miller

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Action, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Taylor J Hummel

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Action, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Kyle A Swanson

1st - Emma K Stoneall

2nd - Kelsey N Jones

2nd - Michelle N Kleitsch

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Indoor, Nlight, Gr 6-8 2+ year

1st - Celia R Parker

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Creative Framing, Gr6-8, 2+ yr

2nd - Hanna M Levine

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - 3-5 Photos, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Erica L Kilps

2nd - Taylor J Hummel

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Photo Story, Gr6-8, 1st year

1st - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Cheyenne M Yurske

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Photo Story, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Kiara K Nelson

2nd - Hanna M Levine

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - People, Gr6-8, 1st year

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Tyler L Miller

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - People, Gr 6-8 ,2+ years

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Amanda K Stoneall

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Kiara K Nelson

2nd - Celia R Parker

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Animals, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Jennea M Boettcher

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Taylor J Hummel

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Animals, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Sarah I Mathers

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Calley A Nelson

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Kelsey N Jones

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Scott A Holmes

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Gregory R Kirstein

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Nature, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Madeline M Walton

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Cheyenne M Yurske

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Nature, Gr6-8, 2+years

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Kyle A Swanson

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Sarah I Mathers

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Wisconsin, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Wisconsin, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Kayla B Hack

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Enlargement, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Aaron M Hack

1st - Danielle R Otto

1st - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Enlargement, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Kyle A Swanson

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Emma K Stoneall

1st - Hanna M Levine

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kelsey N Jones

1st - Jenna L Riggs

1st - Emily J Firlinger

1st - Aaron T Fruth

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Celia R Parker

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Jessica L Swets

2nd - Kianna A Venema

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Digitally Enhanced, Gr 6-8, 1y

1st - Jennea M Boettcher

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Digitally Enhanceed, G6-8, 2+

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Megan M Welsh

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Scrapbooking, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Emily J Watson

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Scrapbooking, Gr6-8, 2+ years

1st - Kayla B Hack

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Diff. Depths, Gr 9-13, 1st yr

1st - Tim J Jacques

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Low. Lt, No Flash, G9-13, 2+ y

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Blurred Motion, G9-13, 2+yrs

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - Sara E Levine

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Panarama, g9-13, 2+ yrs

1st - Tatum R Spangler

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Portrait, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Casey M DeRemer

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Portrait, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Maura K Wieners

2nd - Jennifer P Taylor

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Still Life, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Still Life, Gr 9-13, 2+ years

1st - Jennifer P Taylor

1st - Meaghan N Ockwood

1st - Mary K Kopier

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Danielle M Schmidt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - People, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Brittni L Recknagel

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - People, Gr 9-13, 2+ years

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Melissa K Hintz

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Sara E Levine

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Breanne R Ward

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Animals, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Michael J Borglin

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Christopher A Rosenlof

2nd - Stephanie M Eulgen

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Animals, g9-13, 2+ YEARS

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Meaghan N Ockwood

1st - Breanne R Ward

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Megan A Reuter

2nd - Elizabeth M Holtz

2nd - Maura K Wieners

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Nature. G9-13, 1st year

1st - Michael J Borglin

1st - Stephanie M Eulgen

1st - Caileigh A Robertson

2nd - Jordan L Speckman

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Samantha J Simon

2nd - Amelia J Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Nature, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Stephanie S Mayer

1st - Meaghan N Ockwood

1st - Karina J Virrueta

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Candice K Spotted Elk

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Eric L Kjelland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Symmetry, g9-13 , 2+ years

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Seasonal, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Samantha I Goebel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Wisconsin, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Wisconsin, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Melissa K Hintz

1st - Eric L Kjelland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - C Enlargement, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Jessica A Walter

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - C Enlargement, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Kora J Plucinski

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Laura K Olenski

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Lacy D Pierce

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Sara E Levine

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Breanne R Ward

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Mary K Kopier

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Elizabeth E Boyd

1st - Celia E Morner

1st - Megan A Reuter

1st - Cassandra J Shears

2nd - Ashley A Kelnhofer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - BW Enlargement, G9-13, 1st yr

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - BW Enlargement, G9-13, 2+ Yrs

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Tatum R Spangler

1st - Melissa K Hintz

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Lacy D Pierce

1st - Jennifer P Taylor

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

1st - Megan A Reuter

2nd - Mary K Kopier

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Digitally Enh. Gr9-13, 2+ yrs

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Danielle M Schmidt

1st - Karina J Virrueta

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Scrapbooking, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Caileigh A Robertson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Scrapbooking, G9-13, 2+years

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Beth A Tauscher

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Powerpoint, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Brittany L Hammel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Powerpoint, G9-13, 2+years

1st - Karina J Virrueta

PHOTOGRAPHY - MOVIE AND VIDEO MAKING - Documentary Video

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Connor F Pillman

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - MALE

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Paul A Stanton

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Cole M Radtke

4th - Steven Wind

4th - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - FEMALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Cole M Radtke

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

4th - Steven Wind

4th - Signe C Trewyn

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - MALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

4th - Steven Wind

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - FEMALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

4th - Steven Wind

POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - MALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - David N Horowitz

3rd - Emily M McClellan

3rd - Tim J Jacques

4th - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

4th - Anna R Hegeman

POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - FEMALE

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Jake L Elfering

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

3rd - Julie A Paulson

3rd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Jeffrey P Beran

4th - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Austin A Roen

4th - Chad R McLafferty

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - MALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Magdalena K Vacula

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - FEMALE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - John D Vacula

3rd - Katheryn L Vacula

3rd - Magdalena K Vacula

4th - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Carl L Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - FEMALE

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMAS - MALE

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Magdalena K Vacula

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMAS - FEMALE

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - John D Vacula

2nd - Magdalena K Vacula

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - MALE

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Emily V Radtke

2nd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Kyle N Radtke

3rd - Adeline F Kleich

4th - Austin A Roen

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - FEMALE

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Emily V Radtke

3rd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Kyle N Radtke

4th - Tristan R Sanfelippo

4th - Adeline F Kleich

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - MALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Paul A Stanton

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Carl L Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - FEMALE

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Carl L Bjorge

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

3rd - Chad R McLafferty

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Adeline F Kleich

1st - John D Vacula

4th - Carl L Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Adeline F Kleich

2nd - Marissa M Young

4th - Carl L Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - MALE

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Steven Wind

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Jake L Elfering

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

4th - Sarah I Mathers

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - FEMALE

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Kellen K Zoellner

3rd - Sarah I Mathers

3rd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Steven Wind

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

4th - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - MALE

1st - Adeline F Kleich

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - FEMALES

1st - Adeline F Kleich

1st - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Austin A Roen

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Sarah Ruplinger

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - David N Horowitz

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

3rd - Melissa L Riese

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Jeffrey P Beran

4th - Cheri M Trussler

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

4th - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

4th - Katheryn L Vacula

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Adam D Yakes

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Alissa M Yakes

2nd - Jacqueline F Radtke

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

3rd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

3rd - Melissa L Riese

4th - Emily M McClellan

4th - Cheri M Trussler

4th - Christopher A Swayze

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Brad J Mikeska

3rd - Curran A Schell

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Curran A Schell

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Adeline F Kleich

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Austin R Epping

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Kevin M Robers

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Anna G Sommers

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Paige M Peterson

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Tim J Jacques

4th - James C Jacques

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Serena R Krause

3rd - Jacob L Krohn

4th - Emily M McClellan

4th - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - MALE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Paige M Peterson

2nd - Kellen K Zoellner

3rd - Kevin M Robers

4th - Sarah I Mathers

4th - Abbey M Essman

4th - Taylor J Hummel

4th - Curran A Schell

4th - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Marissa M Young

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Abbey M Essman

3rd - Steven Wind

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

4th - Sarah I Mathers

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Taylor J Hummel

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Marissa M Young

3rd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Marissa M Young

4th - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

4th - Paige M Peterson

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - MALE

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Nathan J Epping

3rd - Robyn A Robers

4th - Serena R Krause

4th - Jacob L Krohn

4th - Melissa L Riese

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Serena R Krause

3rd - Robyn A Robers

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - MALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - FEMALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - MALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Taylor J Hummel

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Emily V Radtke

3rd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Adeline F Kleich

4th - Kyle N Radtke

4th - Steven Wind

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - FEMALE

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

3rd - Kyle N Radtke

3rd - Adeline F Kleich

4th - Emily V Radtke

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Paige M Peterson

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Kellen K Zoellner

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Marissa M Young

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

4th - Stuart M Bisbee

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Jeffrey P Beran

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Marissa M Young

3rd - Drew C McLafferty

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Kyle S Savickas

4th - Taylor J Hummel

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - 2 Birds, either sex, 5lbs & up

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Meissa Murphy

3rd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - broilers, 3-5 1/2 lbs.

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Jeremy Korf

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Meissa Murphy

2nd - Travis Murphy

2nd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Male

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

4th - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Lacy A Stickrod

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Female

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Crossbred Meat type

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Kelly King

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Kyle W Mountford

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

1st - Nick Schumacher

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Matthew M Dolan

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Jeremie E Siegler

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Jacob P Mountford

3rd - Colton M Odling

4th - Jeremiah J Markham

4th - Cody R Pillman

4th - Logan D Schmalfeldt

4th - Emily A Veltkamp

4th - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Travis J Steinfest

4th - Troy B Steinfest

4th - Meissa Murphy

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Jeremiah J Markham

3rd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Paul A Stanton

3rd - Jacob P Mountford

4th - Brent R Holmes

4th - Samantha M Moehling

4th - Josephine D Markham

4th - Emily A Veltkamp

4th - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Jeremie E Siegler

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

4th - Colton M Odling

4th - Meissa Murphy

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Kelly King

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Jeremie E Siegler

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Matthew M Dolan

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Meissa Murphy

4th - Samantha M Moehling

4th - Cody R Pillman

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Daniel E Springhorn

4th - Troy B Steinfest

4th - Michelle E VanSchyndel

4th - Colton M Odling

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

1st - Meissa Murphy

2nd - Samantha M Moehling

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Nick Schumacher

3rd - Kelly King

3rd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Jeremie E Siegler

3rd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Abriel L Odling

4th - Travis J Murphy

4th - Brian M Sommers

4th - Kayla M Dolan

4th - Matthew M Dolan

4th - Adam A VanSchyndel

4th - Michelle E VanSchyndel

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - MALE

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - MALE

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Meissa Murphy

3rd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Meissa Murphy

3rd - Travis Murphy

3rd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - MALE

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Katie J Hill

1st - Jacob L Krohn

1st - Melissa L Riese

1st - Meissa Murphy

1st - Nick Schumacher

2nd - Emily V Radtke

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

3rd - Sarah I Mathers

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Kyle N Radtke

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Eric E Roen

3rd - Julie A Paulson

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

3rd - Rebecca M DeRemer

3rd - Serena R Krause

3rd - Brianna Kinney

3rd - Travis Murphy

4th - Macall J Hill

4th - Erin R McClellan

4th - Nathan C Radtke

4th - Scott A Holmes

4th - Nathan J Wright

4th - Jeremy Korf

4th - Jimmy L Paulson

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Joshua J York

4th - Richard A York

4th - Ryan M Young

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Jacob L Krohn

1st - Nick Schumacher

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Emily V Radtke

2nd - Kyle N Radtke

2nd - Scott A Holmes

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Melissa L Riese

2nd - Meissa Murphy

3rd - Margaret J Hill

3rd - Erin R McClellan

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Marissa M Young

3rd - Jeremy Korf

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Katie J Hill

3rd - Travis Murphy

4th - Macall J Hill

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Eric E Roen

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Michelle E VanSchyndel

4th - Richard A York

4th - Serena R Krause

4th - Alex M Young

4th - Ryan M Young

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - MALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Eric E Roen

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Richard A York

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Monica M Savickas

4th - Jimmy L Paulson

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jake F Lasch

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - Sam C Lasch

3rd - Eric E Roen

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Cody R Pillman

4th - Jimmy L Paulson

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - MALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Sam C Lasch

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Jake F Lasch

2nd - Ty A Lasch

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - MALE

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Richard A York

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Joshua J York

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Richard A York

3rd - Patrick W Lee

POULTRY - Swedish - MALE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Richard A York

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Sarah I Mathers

3rd - Jeff J Roen

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Ryan M Madaus

POULTRY - Swedish - FEMALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - Steven J Lee

4th - Sarah I Mathers

4th - Jimmy L Paulson

4th - Ryan M Madaus

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - MALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Sam C Lasch

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

2nd - Joshua J York

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

3rd - Nathan J Wright

3rd - Sheila L DeGrave

3rd - Richard A York

3rd - Katie J Hill

4th - Sarah I Mathers

4th - Dora E Ehlen

4th - Jeremy Korf

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Sarah Ruplinger

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - FEMALE

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

3rd - Jake F Lasch

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Joshua J York

4th - Dora E Ehlen

4th - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Richard A York

4th - Sarah Ruplinger

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - MALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Jake F Lasch

2nd - Dora E Ehlen

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Cheri M Trussler

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Jeremy Korf

3rd - Joshua J York

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Sarah Ruplinger

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Dora E Ehlen

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Jeremy Korf

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Robyn A Robers

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Eugene M Ehlen

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Sara A Reynolds

POULTRY - Runners - MALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Nathan C Radtke

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Emily V Radtke

3rd - Kyle N Radtke

3rd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

4th - Sarah I Mathers

4th - Cheri M Trussler

POULTRY - Runners - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Kyle N Radtke

2nd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Sarah I Mathers

3rd - Emily V Radtke

POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - MALE

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Ryan M Madaus

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Jeff J Roen

2nd - Julie A Paulson

3rd - Carl L Bjorge

3rd - Monica M Savickas

3rd - Jimmy L Paulson

POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Jimmy L Paulson

1st - Ryan M Madaus

2nd - Cody R Pillman

2nd - Jeff J Roen

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Julie A Paulson

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - MALE

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

1st - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Robyn A Robers

3rd - Austin R Epping

3rd - Jeffrey P Beran

4th - Devon R Stickrod

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Brianna Kinney

1st - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Scott A Holmes

2nd - Katie J Hill

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Danielle M Young

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

3rd - Margaret J Hill

3rd - Erin R McClellan

3rd - Cody R Pillman

3rd - Jeremy Korf

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Ryan M Young

4th - Macall J Hill

4th - Josh D DeGrave

4th - Sheila L DeGrave

4th - Marissa M Young

4th - James L Reynolds

4th - Erik P Wrzesinski

4th - Alex M Young

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Katie J Hill

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Macall J Hill

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Erin R McClellan

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Marissa M Young

3rd - Jeremy Korf

3rd - James L Reynolds

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Brent R Holmes

4th - Scott A Holmes

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

4th - Brianna Kinney

4th - Alex M Young

POULTRY - Toulouse - MALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Sam C Lasch

POULTRY - Toulouse - FEMALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Sam C Lasch

POULTRY - Embden - MALE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Greg Springhorn

POULTRY - Embden - FEMALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - African - MALE

1st - Jake F Lasch

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Katie J Hill

4th - Dora E Ehlen

4th - Brianna Kinney

POULTRY - African - FEMALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - James L Reynolds

2nd - Katie J Hill

3rd - Jake F Lasch

3rd - Dora E Ehlen

3rd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Brianna Kinney

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - MALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Jake F Lasch

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Cody R Pillman

3rd - Dannielle L Niles

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - FEMALE

1st - Jake F Lasch

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Jared D Duncan

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Sam C Lasch

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Dannielle L Niles

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD COCK

4th - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Lacy A Stickrod

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD HEN

4th - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Lacy A Stickrod

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - YOUNG COCK

4th - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Lacy A Stickrod

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Old Cock

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Old Hen

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Young Cock

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Young Hen

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

POULTRY - Showmanship - Novice, 3rd & 4th gr.

1st - Marissa M Young

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Adeline F Kleich

2nd - Jake L Elfering

POULTRY - Showmanship - Junior, 5th, 6th, 7th Grade

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

POULTRY - Showmanship - Intermediate, 8th, 9th, 10th

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Greg Springhorn

POULTRY - Showmanship - Senior, 11th & over

1st - Cody R Pillman

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Dannielle L Niles

2nd - Meissa Murphy

2nd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Any Hand made entry

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Curran A Schell

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Anna G Sommers

4th - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Photo of Poultry Project

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Monica M Savickas

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Brianna Kinney

3rd - Meissa Murphy

3rd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Old Cock

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Anna G Sommers

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Old Hen

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Anna G Sommers

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Young Cock

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Young Hen

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Joshua A Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Benjamin T Parr

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Joshua A Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Brandon M Wampner

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Devon R Stickrod

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR DOE

1st - Anthony J Brensinger

1st - John F Brensinger

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Jeremiah J Brensinger

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Buck

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Doe

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Nichole M Lee

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR DOE

3rd - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Buck

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Patrick W Lee

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Doe

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Tara C Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - SENIOR DOE

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Buck

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Doe

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Taylor D Poritz

3rd - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Luke J Cucchi

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Elizabeth M Carroll

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - Intermediate Buck

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - Intermediate Doe

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Abby M Coleman

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Abby M Coleman

4th - Carl L Bjorge

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Laura J Niswonger

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

2nd - Briana A Johnson

4th - Sara A Farley

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Buck

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Doe

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Breanna R Gaspervich

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Steven Wind

2nd - Sarah I Mathers

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR DOE

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - Sarah I Mathers

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - SENIOR DOE

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Jacob A Johnson

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - Intermediate Buck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - Intermediate Doe

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Jeresey Woolies, All colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

RABBITS - Jeresey Woolies, All colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Linden L Houghtby

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

3rd - Andrew D Hunt

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

RABBITS - Rex, Balck - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Jason L Niswonger

2nd - Francis E Jones

2nd - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - Rex, Balck - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jason L Niswonger

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - Rex, Balck - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

2nd - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - Rex, Balck - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - REX, Blue - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Jason L Niswonger

RABBITS - REX, Blue - SENIOR DOE

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Anna G Sommers

RABBITS - REX, Blue - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - REX, Blue - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

2nd - Anna G Sommers

RABBITS - Rex, All other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

RABBITS - Rex, All other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

1st - Kayla M Miller

RABBITS - Standard Chin - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Francis E Jones

2nd - Erin M Baker

RABBITS - Standard Chin - SENIOR DOE

1st - Francis E Jones

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - Standard Chin - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Francis E Jones

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Tara C Poritz

1st - Cazimir E Morner

2nd - Nathan C Radtke

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Ryan J Hafferkamp

2nd - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Celia E Morner

3rd - Emily V Radtke

3rd - Alex J Hafferkamp

4th - Breanna R Gaspervich

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - SENIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Tara C Poritz

2nd - Anna S Veltkamp

3rd - Alex J Hafferkamp

3rd - Sam E Veltkamp

3rd - Cazimir E Morner

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Tara C Poritz

4th - Erin M Baker

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Tara C Poritz

3rd - Sam E Veltkamp

RABBITS - Lops Holland - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

3rd - Andrew W Carlson

3rd - Katheryn L Vacula

3rd - Magdalena K Vacula

RABBITS - Lops Holland - SENIOR DOE

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

RABBITS - Lops Holland - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - Lops Holland - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Tyler J Shea

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Castor - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tara C Poritz

2nd - Bill, II J Carroll

2nd - Katheryn L Vacula

3rd - Douglas W Oninski

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Castor - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tyler J Shea

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Abigail M Miller

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

3rd - Douglas W Oninski

3rd - Callen J Sanfelippo

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Castor - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tara C Poritz

3rd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tyler J Shea

1st - Abigail M Miller

2nd - Tara C Poritz

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Abigail M Miller

2nd - Addy K Gonzales

3rd - Anthony J Brensinger

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Cheri M Trussler

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Tara C Poritz

2nd - Katrina R Schell

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Blue & Black - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tyler J Shea

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Andrew D Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Blue & Black - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tyler J Shea

2nd - Bryn M Riemer

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - Janel M Heidelmeier

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Blue & Black - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Amanda M Davey

1st - Jessica L Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Blue & Black - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - Andrew D Hunt

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

1st - Andrew D Hunt

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - John F Brensinger

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

RABBITS - Mini Rex, All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Janel M Heidelmeier

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

RABBITS - Polish - Senior Buck

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

RABBITS - Polish - Senior Doe

1st - Abbey M Essman

RABBITS - Polish - Junior Buck

1st - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - Polish - Junior Doe

1st - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - Havan - Senior Doe

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Havan - Junior Buck

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Havan - Junior Doe

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Florida White - Senior Buck

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Bill, II J Carroll

RABBITS - Florida White - Senior Doe

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Brent R Holmes

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Senior Buck

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Ryan J Hafferkamp

2nd - Luke J Versweyveld

2nd - Andrew D Hunt

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Erin M Baker

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Senior Doe

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

1st - Andrew D Hunt

1st - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Alex J Hafferkamp

2nd - Ryan J Hafferkamp

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Junior Buck

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Junior Doe

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

RABBITS - American Sable - Senior Buck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

RABBITS - American Sable - Senior Doe

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Joseph E Fellmeth

RABBITS - American Sable - Junior Buck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

RABBITS - American Sable - Junior Doe

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Meat Pen - Meat Pen, 3 Rabbits Same Breed

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

2nd - Abby M Coleman

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Tabbatha B Poritz

3rd - Devon R Stickrod

RABBITS - Fryers - Fryers

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Nichole M Lee

3rd - Tabbatha B Poritz

4th - Amanda J Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Taylor D Poritz

4th - Luke J Cucchi

4th - Devon R Stickrod

4th - Abby M Coleman

RABBITS - Roasters - Roasters

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Tyler J Shea

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Luke J Cucchi

RABBITS - Stewers - Stewers

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Luke J Cucchi

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

3rd - Nichole M Lee

3rd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Joshua A Parr

3rd - Joshua A Parr

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Steven J Lee

4th - Douglas W Oninski

4th - Alexander Z Parr

4th - Bill, II J Carroll

RABBITS - Carcass - Carcass

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Bill, II J Carroll

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

3rd - Carl L Bjorge

RABBITS - Showmanship - Novice, 1st year

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Jillian M Versweyveld

2nd - Luke J Versweyveld

2nd - Katheryn L Vacula

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

3rd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - Showmanship - Jr. 9 - 11yrs

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Jeremiah J Brensinger

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Janel M Heidelmeier

2nd - Andrew W Carlson

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

3rd - Erin M Baker

RABBITS - Showmanship - Intermediate 12 - 13 Yrs.

1st - Tyler J Shea

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

RABBITS - Showmanship - Senior 14 yrs and over

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Linden L Houghtby

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Francis E Jones

2nd - Annaka M Clement

RABBITS - Pet Class, with costume/prop - 8 - 11yrs

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Breanna R Gaspervich

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Abby M Coleman

RABBITS - Pet Class, with costume/prop - 12 yrs and over

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Annaka M Clement

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Erin M Baker

RABBITS - Pet Rabbit without costume/pro - 8 - 11yrs old

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Andrew W Carlson

1st - Anthony J Brensinger

RABBITS - Pet Rabbit without costume/pro - 12 yrs and older

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - John F Brensinger

RABBITS - Non Rabbit Project - Any hand made non rabbit entry