2006 Judging Results - Open
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2006 Judging Results - Open

2006 Judging Results - Open

Open Results

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 3 and over/Percheron

1st - Dale View Percherons, LLC

2nd - Bruce Hilber

3rd - Matthew Reichert

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion 1 AND UNDER 2/Percher

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - STALLION, FOAL, Percheron

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

2nd - Sugar Acres Percherons

3rd - Heier Farms, LLC

4th - Gary Nampel

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Yeld Mare, 4 & over,Percheron

1st - Dale View Percherons, LLC

2nd - Plum Creek Percherons

3rd - Heier Farms, LLC

4th - Plum Creek Percherons

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 4 & over /Percheron

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

2nd - Dale View Percherons, LLC

3rd - Matthew Reichert

4th - Eric Margelowsky

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 3 & under 4 Percheron

1st - Plum Creek Percherons

2nd - Heier Farms, LLC

3rd - Plum Creek Percherons

4th - Windy Hill Farm

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 2 & under 3, Percheron

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

2nd - Black Rose Percherons

3rd - Pegasus Farm & Clinic

4th - Robert Kwiatkowski

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 1 & under 2, Percheron

1st - Heier Farms, LLC

2nd - Tim & Linda Klinger

3rd - Black Rose Percherons

4th - Pegasus Farm & Clinic

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Filly Foal, Percheron

1st - Heier Farms, LLC

2nd - Sugar Acres Percherons

3rd - Tim & Linda Klinger

4th - Black Rose Percherons

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare & Foal, Percheron

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

2nd - Matthew Reichert

3rd - Pegasus Farm & Clinic

4th - Eric Margelowsky

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Produce of Dam Percheron

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

2nd - Black Rose Percherons

3rd - Heier Farms, LLC

4th - Joseph Volk

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Get of Sire

1st - Tim & Linda Klinger

2nd - Tim & Linda Klinger

3rd - Black Rose Percherons

4th - Heier Farms, LLC

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Breeders Herd

1st - Dale View Percherons, LLC

2nd - Tim & Linda Klinger

3rd - Tim & Linda Klinger

4th - Heier Farms, LLC

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding 3 & under, Percheron

1st - Matthew Reichert

2nd - Dennis Schwochert

3rd - Gary Nampel

4th - Dennis Schwochert

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding, 4 & over, Percheron

1st - Joseph Volk

2nd - MaryJane Swedberg

3rd - Joseph Volk

4th - MaryJane Swedberg

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Jr. Showmanship, Percheron

1st - Gary Nampel

2nd - Plum Creek Percherons

3rd - Black Rose Percherons

4th - Pegasus Farm & Clinic

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Sr. Showmanship, Percheron

1st - Plum Creek Percherons

2nd - Black Rose Percherons

3rd - Dennis Schwochert

4th - Heier Farms, LLC

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 3 & over, Clydesdale

1st - Bob & Rose Henderson

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 2 & Under 3, Clydesd

1st - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 1 & under 2, Clydes.

1st - Stalhiem Farms

2nd - Gregory G Bagley

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion Foal, Clydesdales

1st - Gregory G Bagley

2nd - Mike LaCrosse

3rd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski

4th - Gregory G Bagley

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare 4 & over

1st - Mike LaCrosse

2nd - Tony/Deb Wilcenski

3rd - Mike LaCrosse

4th - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 3 & under 4, Clydes.

1st - Bob & Rose Henderson

2nd - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 2 & under 3, Clydesdale

1st - Gregory G Bagley

2nd - Gregory G Bagley

3rd - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Filly Foal

1st - David B Soukup

2nd - David B Soukup

3rd - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare & Foal, Clydesdale

1st - Tony/Deb Wilcenski

2nd - Mike LaCrosse

3rd - Mike LaCrosse

4th - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Produce of Dam, Clydesdales

1st - Bob & Rose Henderson

2nd - David B Soukup

3rd - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Get of Sire, Clydesdale

1st - David B Soukup

2nd - Mike LaCrosse

3rd - Gregory G Bagley

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Breeders Herd, Clydesdales

1st - Mike LaCrosse

2nd - Gregory G Bagley

3rd - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding, 4 & over, Clydesdales

1st - Calvin Larson

2nd - David B Soukup

3rd - Stalhiem Farms

4th - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, Belgians

1st - Blue Meadow's Belgians

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion, 1 & under 2, Belgian

1st - Shari Morris

2nd - Dennis Garoutte

3rd - Lemke Farms

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Stallion Foal, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Michael Deneen

3rd - Hagemann Bros.

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 4 & over, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Blue Meadow's Belgians

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 3 & under 4, Belgian

1st - Shari Morris

2nd - Blue Meadow's Belgians

3rd - Hagemann Bros.

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 2 & under 3, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Hagemann Bros.

3rd - Dennis Garoutte

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare, 1 & under 2

1st - Shari Morris

2nd - Hagemann Bros.

3rd - Hagemann Bros.

4th - Dennis Garoutte

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Filly Foal, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Hagemann Bros.

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Mare & Foal, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Produce of Dam, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Hagemann Bros.

3rd - Dennis Garoutte

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Get of Sire, Belgian

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Shari Morris

3rd - Hagemann Bros.

4th - Dennis Garoutte

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Breeders Herd, Belgians

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Shari Morris

3rd - Blue Meadow's Belgians

4th - Dennis Garoutte

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Gelding, 3 & under 4, Belgians

1st - Lemke Farms

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Jr. Showmanship, 13 & under

1st - Hagemann Bros.

2nd - Hagemann Bros.

3rd - Hagemann Bros.

4th - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HALTER CLASSES - Sr. Showmanship, 14 - 18

1st - Tony/Deb Wilcenski

2nd - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - SINGLE HORSE 2 WHEEL MAN

1st - Joseph Volk

2nd - Plum Creek Percherons

3rd - MaryJane Swedberg

4th - Gary Nampel

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Single Horse Hitch, 2 wheel

1st - Plum Creek Percherons

2nd - Heier Farms, LLC

3rd - Gary Nampel

4th - Dennis Schwochert

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair Hitched to Show Wagon

1st - Plum Creek Percherons

1st - Joseph Volk

3rd - Windy Hill Farm

4th - MaryJane Swedberg

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair hitched to Show Wagon, Ld

1st - Joseph Volk

2nd - MaryJane Swedberg

3rd - Heier Farms, LLC

4th - Plum Creek Percherons

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair Hitched to Show Wagon, Jr

1st - Plum Creek Percherons

2nd - Dennis Schwochert

3rd - Gary Nampel

4th - Heier Farms, LLC

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Unicorn, Hitched to Show wagon

1st - Heier Farms, LLC

2nd - Plum Creek Percherons

3rd - Gary Nampel

4th - MaryJane Swedberg

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Four Abreast, Hitched to Show

1st - MaryJane Swedberg

2nd - Heier Farms, LLC

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 4 Horses Hitched to wagon, har

1st - Heier Farms, LLC

2nd - Plum Creek Percherons

3rd - MaryJane Swedberg

4th - Dennis Schwochert

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 6 Horse Team Hitched to Wagon

1st - Plum Creek Percherons

2nd - MaryJane Swedberg

3rd - Dennis Schwochert

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Single Hitched, show wagon,

1st - Shari Morris

2nd - Wayne Huston

3rd - Lemke Farms

4th - Stalhiem Farms

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Single Horsed Hitched 2 wheel

1st - Mike LaCrosse

2nd - Shari Morris

3rd - Stalhiem Farms

4th - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair Hitched to Show Wagon

1st - Shari Morris

2nd - Wayne Huston

3rd - David B Soukup

4th - Mike LaCrosse

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair Hitched to Sh Wg, Lady

1st - Shari Morris

2nd - Mike LaCrosse

3rd - Stalhiem Farms

4th - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Pair Hitched, Sh Wg. Jr. Drive

1st - Mike LaCrosse

2nd - Shari Morris

3rd - Stalhiem Farms

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Unicorn, Hitched to Sh Wg.

1st - Stalhiem Farms

2nd - Lemke Farms

3rd - Shari Morris

4th - Wayne Huston

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - Four Abreast, Hitched to Sh Wg

1st - David B Soukup

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 4 Horse Hitched to Sh Wagon

1st - Stalhiem Farms

2nd - Lemke Farms

3rd - David B Soukup

4th - Shari Morris

DRAFT HORSE - HITCH CLASSES - 6 Horse Team

1st - Stalhiem Farms

2nd - Lemke Farms

3rd - Shari Morris

4th - Mike LaCrosse

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - VINEGAR CRUET ANY COLOR

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - CRANBERRY ITEM

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Natalie Morse

3rd - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - HOBNAIL ITEM

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - DEPRESSION GLASS ITEM

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - Luanne Eddy

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - SATIN GLASS ITEM

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - MILK GLASS ITEM

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - WATER PITCHER

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Gwen Cole

3rd - Joni Waddell

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - RUBY GLASS ITEM

1st - Natalie Morse

2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

3rd - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - CARNIBAL GLASS ITEM

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Stacey & Dan Ambort

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

4th - Joyce Deschner

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - TUMBLERS

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - Joni Waddell

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - ART GLASS/DECO ITEM

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Gwen Cole

3rd - Norma Botma

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Beth Hollenbeck

3rd - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - PRESSED GLASS ITEM

1st - Beth Hollenbeck

2nd - Norma Botma

3rd - Martha Cucco

4th - Stacey & Dan Ambort

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - WATER PITCHER

1st - Schofield Orchard

2nd - Gwen Cole

3rd - Margaret Pinnow

4th - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - COLLECTION OF CLEAR GLASS

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Debi Daniels

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Sue Larkin

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS VASE

1st - Carolee Hanny Barnett

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS BERRY BOWL

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS BOWL

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS TUMBLERS

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SUGAR AND CREAM

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS PICKLE/CELERY

1st - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SALT DIPS

1st - Natalie Reno

2nd - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - CASTOR SET PICKLE

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BLOWN GLASS ITEM

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Cynthia K Knutson

3rd - Robert Cole

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - VASE

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Patricia Smith

3rd - D. M. Voss

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - OPALESCENT ITEM

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Robert Cole

3rd - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BASKET

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Linda Ingalls

3rd - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COLLECTION OF CRUETS

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - PAPERWEIGHT ITEM

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - SILVER OVERLAY GLASS ITEM

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Bonnie Deutsch

3rd - Gwen Cole

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - PERFUME BOTTLE/ATOMIZER

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Natalie Morse

3rd - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BOTTLE

1st - Breck Ward

2nd - Darlene Langholff

3rd - Tiffany Pugh

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - CANNING JAR

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

3rd - Debi Daniels

4th - Tiffany Pugh

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - LEMONADE SET

1st - Gwen Cole

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COLLECTION OF GLASS

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Katie Clark

3rd - D. M. Voss

4th - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COCKTAIL SET

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - TOOTH PICK HOLDER

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Bowl Set

1st - Nancy Russell

2nd - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - BENNINGTON/BROWNWARE

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - IRONSTONE CHINA ITEM

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Norma Botma

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - PITCHER AND BOWL SET

3rd - Rene Sternberg

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Vase

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Bonnie Deutsch

3rd - Patricia Smith

4th - Joni Waddell

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Majolica Item

1st - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Stein

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Stoneware Item

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Oriental

2nd - Phyllis Putman

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Salt & Pepper Shakers

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Tea or Coffee Pot

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Kathleen B Tober

3rd - Phyllis Putman

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Toothpick Holder

2nd - D. M. Voss

4th - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Pitcher

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Nancy Russell

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - Lawrence Scharine

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Mustache Cup

2nd - Debi Daniels

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Flow Blue Item

1st - Natalie Morse

2nd - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Creamer and Sugar

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Caroline Moore

4th - Phyllis Putman

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cup and Saucer

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Debi Daniels

3rd - Caroline Moore

4th - Norma Botma

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Bone Dish

1st - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Hat Pin Holder

2nd - Dorothy Kerestes

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Fiesta Type Item

3rd - Janean Ward

4th - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Plate, hand painted

1st - Nancy Russell

2nd - Ruth Jones

4th - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Plate, Sounenir

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Platter

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Joni Waddell

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Condiment Dish

1st - Cynthia K Knutson

2nd - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cruet

1st - Lawrence Scharine

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Demitasse Cup & Saucer

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Lawrence Scharine

4th - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Berry Bowl Set

2nd - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - No Otherwise Specified Item

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - BUTTER CHURN

1st - Linda Ingalls

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - MECHANICAL KITCHEN ITEM

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - BREWERY ITEM

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Michael Mroch

3rd - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - HOUSEHOLD/STORE SCALE

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Shelby Hanrahan

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TEA KETTLE TEA OR COFFEE

2nd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - Kitchenware,

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Carol Kumlien

4th - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - THIMBLE COLLECTION

1st - Jan Katzman

2nd - Diane Hinzpeter

3rd - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - DOORSTOP

1st - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Larry Ptasinski

4th - Shelby Hanrahan

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TIN COOKIE CUTTERS

1st - Carol Kumlien

2nd - Joyce Deschner

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - WOODENWARE ITEM

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Debi Daniels

3rd - Allen Buzzell

4th - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - CLOTHES IRON

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

3rd - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - Sawing Machines

1st - Susan Boring

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - SILVERPLATED ITEM

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Grace Hanny

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

4th - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - STERLING SILVER

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Bonnie Deutsch

3rd - Lawrence Scharine

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - FLATWARE PLACE SETTING

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Lawrence Scharine

3rd - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - COFFEE AND TEA POT ETC

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - COLLECTION OF SPOONS

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Tiffany Pugh

3rd - Erin Pugh

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Lawrence Scharine

3rd - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - SMALL FARM/CARPENTER TOOL

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Robert Thelen

4th - Breck Ward

ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - COFFEE GRINDER

2nd - Martha Cucco

ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Joni Waddell

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Robert Cole

4th - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - STORE GUM CANDY ETC

1st - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - SALESMAN'S SAMPLE

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - PHONOGRAPH/MUSIC BOX

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Natalie Reno

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Robert Wilber

3rd - Allen Buzzell

4th - Shelby Hanrahan

ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT/DECO

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Bonnie Cornue

3rd - Dorothy Kerestes

4th - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLE

2nd - D. M. Voss

3rd - Debi Daniels

4th - Katherine Effertz

4th - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - INFANT RATTLE/TOY

1st - Sue Larkin

2nd - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TEDDY BEAR/STUFFED TOY

1st - Gale Lavota

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - LARGE DOLL

1st - Carol Kumlien

2nd - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - SHELBY PETELER

4th - Elizabeth Kiefer

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - SMALL DOLL

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Natalie Morse

3rd - Elizabeth Kiefer

4th - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - BRIDE DOLL

1st - Donna Polinski

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - STORYBOOK OR CHARACTER

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TOY

1st - Darlene Langholff

2nd - David Alexander

3rd - Oak Shade Farms

4th - Carl Miller

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - DOLL MINIATURES

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

3rd - Sue Larkin

4th - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - ANTIQUE MARBLES

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TOY MECHANICAL/WIND UP

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Erin Pugh

4th - Jane Adams

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - CHILDERN'S BOOKS

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Joyce Deschner

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - GAME/BOARD GAME

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Caroline Moore

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - Children Furniture Item

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Jane Adams

3rd - Roger Church

4th - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - Rocking Horse, Riding Toy, etc

1st - Jane Adams

2nd - Sharon White

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - TABLE LINENS 1

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - DOILIES 3-5

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - PILLOW CASES PR

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - CROCHETED ITEM

1st - Gale Lavota

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - HOOKED ITEM

4th - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - NEEDLEPOINT ITEM

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - LACE COLLECTION 3-5

1st - Carol Kitzrow

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - COVERLET/QUILT

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Donna Teubert

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - COVERLET/QUILT CRIB SIZE

1st - Roberta Kerr

2nd - Bonnie Cornue

3rd - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - SAMPLER

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Carol Kumlien

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Joyce Deschner

2nd - Elizabeth Kiefer

3rd - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - BRIDAL GOWN

1st - Sylvia Denning

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - VINTAGE CLOTHING

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

4th - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - VINTAGE CLOTHING CHILD

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Joyce Deschner

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

4th - Susan Pruessing

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - ACCESSORY

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - PARASOL OR UMBRELLA

1st - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - FAN

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Joseph Kompare

3rd - Gwen Cole

4th - Susan Pruessing

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - PURSE/BAG

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Jan Katzman

4th - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - IVORY ITEM

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - CELLULOID

1st - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - COSMETIC COMPACT 1-3

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - WATCH, POCKET

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Robert Cole

3rd - Susan Pruessing

4th - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - JEWELRY

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Jan Katzman

4th - Debi Daniels

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - JEWELRY CHILD'S

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - HAT PINS 1-3

1st - Susan Pruessing

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - EYE GLASSES 1-3

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Susan Pruessing

4th - Debi Daniels

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - WALKING CANE/STICK

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

4th - Grace Hanny

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - Watch, Pennant, Ladies

1st - Susan Pruessing

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Donna Teubert

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - BOX

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Joseph Kompare

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - SHELF CLOCK

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Roger Church

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - WALL CLOCK

1st - Robert Wilber

2nd - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - FLOOR LAMP

3rd - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - ANTIQUE LAMP

1st - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - ELECTRIC LAMP

1st - Joyce Deschner

2nd - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - LANTERN/MINER'S LAMP

1st - Shelby Hanrahan

2nd - SHELBY PETELER

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - DECOY

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Joseph Kompare

3rd - Robert Wilber

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - COIN COLLECTION

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Natalie Reno

3rd - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - BOX CAMERA

1st - Terry Mayer

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - PHOTOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT

1st - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - Sporting Equipment

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - Nautical Memorabilia Collectio

1st - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - WAL COUNTY FAIR ITEM

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

2nd - Phyllis Burnette

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - WAL COUNTY MEMORABILIA

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

4th - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SEWING BUTTONS

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Jan Katzman

4th - Carol Kitzrow

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - ANY OTHER BUTTONS

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - FOLK ART ITEM

1st - Schofield Orchard

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BANK STILL OR MECHANICAL

1st - SHELBY PETELER

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - CHALKWARE ITEM

1st - Kathleen B Tober

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - MUSICAL INSTRUMENT

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PHONOGRAPH RECORD 1-3

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Natalie Reno

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Jack Knife

3rd - Breck Ward

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BLACK AMERICANA ITEM

1st - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Katherine Effertz

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BASKET

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - INDIAN RELIC OR ARTIFACT

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Jan Katzman

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Joyce Deschner

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - LICENSE PLATES (3-6)

1st - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SMOKING RELATED COLLECT

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Jan Katzman

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - CIGARETTE/CIGAR STORE 1-3

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SLEIGH BELLS

3rd - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - RADIO

1st - Bonnie Cornue

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - COOKBOOKS 1-3

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Christina Wicyk

4th - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - OTHER BOOKS 1-3

1st - Joyce Deschner

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Katie Clark

4th - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - TIN ADVERTISING SIGN

1st - Carol Kumlien

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - ADVERTISING ITEM

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Natalie Morse

4th - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PHOTOGRAPHS

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Bronze Item

1st - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Military Item, Not Weapon

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Roger Church

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Telephone

1st - Erin Pugh

3rd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - Wash Stand

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - TABLE

1st - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - ROCKING CHAIR

1st - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Carolee Hanny Barnett

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - TRUNK

3rd - Robert Wilber

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - WICKER ITEM

4th - Susan Boring

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - FOOT STOOL

4th - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - CHAIR

1st - Margaret Pinnow

4th - Natalie Reno

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - Plant Stand

1st - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - HALL TREE

3rd - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - MOOD SETTING

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Kathy Tarman-Ramcheck

4th - Kathleen B Tober

ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - HOLIDAY SETTING

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

4th - Carol Kumlien

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - PORTRAIT

1st - Joan Labutski

2nd - Pat Carravetta

3rd - Mary J Abbott

4th - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - LANDSCAPE

1st - Mary J Abbott

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Carol L Zwicklbauer

4th - Joan Labutski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE

1st - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - STILL LIFE

1st - Joan Labutski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - FLOWERS

1st - Mary J Abbott

2nd - Ginny Schuld

3rd - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Mary J Abbott

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Amy Owens

4th - Carol L Zwicklbauer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - MARINE

1st - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTINGS - NON-OBJECTIVE

1st - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - PORTRAIT

1st - Kelsey Cooper

2nd - Judith G Buzzell

3rd - JoAnn Krause

4th - Sharon White

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - LANDSCAPE

1st - Richard Koch

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Pat Carravetta

4th - Ginny Schuld

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - STILL LIFE

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Judith G Buzzell

3rd - Marilu V Hancock

4th - Aletha Ludtke

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - FLOWERS

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Judith G Buzzell

3rd - Aletha Ludtke

4th - Ginny Schuld

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Ginny Schuld

4th - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - MARINE

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLORS - NON-OBJECTIVE

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - Ginny Schuld

3rd - Aletha Ludtke

4th - Elinor Burlingham

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - PORTRAIT

1st - Patricia Cook

2nd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - LANDSCAPE

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - STILL LIFE

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - FLOWERS

1st - Norene Watson

2nd - Patricia Cook

3rd - Geraldine Cook

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - MARINE

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - TEMPRAS - NON-OBJECTIVE

1st - Norene Watson

2nd - Patricia Cook

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - PORTRAIT

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - LANDSCAPE

1st - Lolita C Keclik

2nd - Aletha Ludtke

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - STILL LIFE

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - FLOWERS

1st - Janis Davis

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Lolita C Keclik

2nd - Pat Carravetta

3rd - Norene Watson

4th - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - MARINE

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Aletha Ludtke

3rd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLIC AND POLYMERS - NON-OBJECTIVE

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - PORTRAIT

1st - Alicia Grzenia

2nd - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - LANDSCAPE

1st - Theresa Fruncek

2nd - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - Walworth County Landscape

1st - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - STILL LIFE

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - Heather Hendrickson

3rd - JoAnn Krause

4th - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - FLOWERS

1st - Heather Hendrickson

2nd - Audrey Watson

3rd - Geraldine Cook

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - Marine

1st - Theresa Fruncek

2nd - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYONS AND PASTELS - NON-OBJECTIVE

1st - Heather Hendrickson

2nd - Geraldine Cook

3rd - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - PORTRAIT

1st - Geraldine Cook

2nd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - LANDSCAPE

1st - Roberta Zess

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Kelsey Cooper

4th - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - WAL COUNTY LANDSCAPE

1st - Geraldine Cook

2nd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - STILL LIFE

1st - Heather Hendrickson

2nd - Norene Watson

3rd - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - FLOWERS

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - Geraldine Cook

3rd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - MARINE

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - NON-OBJECTIVE

1st - Norene Watson

2nd - Geraldine Cook

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - Prints, Block, Silk Screen, et

1st - Alicia Grzenia

2nd - Sharon White

3rd - Pat Carravetta

4th - Kelsey Cooper

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - GREETING CARDS, 4

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Aletha Ludtke

3rd - Sue Hurkman

4th - Marlyne Hennig

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - PORTRAIT

1st - Heather Hendrickson

2nd - Kelsey Cooper

3rd - Pat Carravetta

4th - Alicia Grzenia

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - ANIMALS AND BIRDS

1st - Alicia Grzenia

2nd - Lolita C Keclik

3rd - Aletha Ludtke

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - INK DRAWINGS, 100%

1st - Mary J Abbott

2nd - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - DRAWINGS

1st - Kelsey Cooper

2nd - Sharon White

3rd - Pat Carravetta

4th - Alyssa Starck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - MIXED MEDIA

1st - Heather Hendrickson

2nd - Alicia Grzenia

3rd - Judith G Buzzell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - CALLIGRAPHY, 12-18" OR SMALLER

1st - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PRINTS AND DRAWINGS - CALLIGRAPHY WITH ART COMBINED,

1st - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS FOR FAIR - You're in Hog Heaven at The Fa

1st - Alicia Grzenia

2nd - Kathleen B Tober

3rd - Bernie Kruizenga

4th - Gage Gilbert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS FOR FAIR - Days of Swine & Roses

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Bonnie Kruizenga

3rd - Donna Polinski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - METALWORK JEWELRY

1st - Pat Carravetta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - METALWORK ENAMELING

1st - Monica Hodge

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - WIRE WORK

2nd - Pat Carravetta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL/WIRE/LAPIDARY - LAPIDARY

1st - Pat Carravetta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - PAINTING ON METAL OBJECT

1st - Nancy Jacobson

2nd - Elva Gallagher

3rd - JoAnn Krause

4th - Richard Koch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - FOLK ART FLAT PICTURES

1st - Margo Rausch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - FOLK ART ANY OTHER OBJECT

1st - Nancy Jacobson

2nd - Kathy Tarman-Ramcheck

3rd - Elinor Burlingham

4th - Margo Rausch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - ROSEMALING

1st - Jan Termaat

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - ROSEMALING ANY OTHER

1st - Jan Termaat

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Judy Kompare

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - ROSEMALING WALL HANGING

1st - Jan Termaat

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ARTS - DECORATIVE PAINTED MAILBOX

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS SLIP FORM GLAZED

1st - Jacquelyn Grever

2nd - Pat Carravetta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS SLIP MOLDS -NOT GLAZE

1st - Jacquelyn Grever

2nd - Monica Hodge

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CERAMICS DOLLS

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - Jane P Sorenson

3rd - Sue Schmidt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - ANY OTHER SCULPTURE MED

1st - Pat Carravetta

2nd - Kelsey Cooper

3rd - Heather Hendrickson

4th - William Kitzrow

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - PICTURE DRIED LIVE MATERIAL

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Cheri Lasch

3rd - Kathy Tarman-Ramcheck

4th - Sue Hurkman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - PRESSED FLOWER PICTURES

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Dale Jefchak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - STENCILING ON WOOD

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Dale Jefchak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - BASKET

1st - Bobbi Harvey

2nd - Audrey Entwistle

3rd - Sue Schmidt

4th - Peggy Fleck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAFTS - MINIATURES

1st - Patricia Cook

2nd - Audrey Watson

3rd - Dorothy Stirmel

4th - Donald L Luth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - WOOD BURNINGS

1st - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - WOODWORKING

1st - Donald L Luth

2nd - John Regester

3rd - Jessica A White

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - LEATHERWORK

1st - Erin Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WOOD/LEATHER - LEATHERWORK ANY OTHER

1st - Erin Lewis

2nd - Taylor Radtke

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - WALL HANGING PAINTING CLOT

1st - Betty J Rucks

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - WALL HANGING ANY OTHER

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Nancy Jacobson

3rd - Theresa Fruncek

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - CHRISTMAS DECO WREATH

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Barbara Manthey

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - CHRISTMAS DECO NO WREATH

1st - Margo Rausch

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Dorothy Stirmel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - ANY OTHER HOLIDAY DOOR

1st - Nancy Jacobson

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Margo Rausch

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - DECORATIONS - HANDMADE XMAS TREE ORNAM

1st - Donald L Luth

2nd - Nancy Jacobson

3rd - Margo Rausch

4th - Kathy Tarman-Ramcheck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - DECO EGG

1st - Elva Gallagher

2nd - Margo Rausch

3rd - Audrey Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - WOVEN ARTICLES

1st - Jane Kitzrow

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - TIFFANY GLASS ARTICLE

1st - Katherine Effertz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OTHER ARTICLES - LEADED GLASS ARTICLE

1st - Michelle A Meiller

2nd - Richard Koch

3rd - Patricia Cook

4th - Pat Carravetta

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - PAINTING ANY MEDIA

1st - Clark Hudec

2nd - Nicole Schreiber

3rd - Sarah Counsell

4th - Maggie Guske

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - CRAYONS AND PASTELS

1st - Maggie Guske

2nd - Erin Lewis

3rd - Sarah Counsell

4th - Nicole Schreiber

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - GRAPHICS AND DRAWINGS

1st - Thomas Guske

2nd - Maggie Guske

3rd - Anna Featherstone

4th - Matthew Fox

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - INK DRAWINGS

1st - Matthew Fox

2nd - Sarah Counsell

3rd - Maggie Guske

4th - Audrey Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - TEXTILE PAINTINGS

1st - Taylor Radtke

2nd - Maggie Guske

3rd - Matthew Fox

4th - Audrey Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - 3 DIM ART

1st - Maggie Guske

2nd - Taylor Radtke

3rd - Thomas Guske

4th - Sarah Counsell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - COMPUTER ART

1st - Matthew Fox

2nd - Taylor Radtke

3rd - Sarah Counsell

4th - Maggie Guske

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 6-9 YRS OLD - Ceramics/Pottery

1st - Ellie McCarthy

2nd - Audrey Earle

3rd - Sarah Counsell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - PAINTING ANY MEDIA

1st - Emily G Mack

2nd - Heather Hinzpeter

3rd - Michelle Counsell

4th - John Guske

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - CRAYONS AND PASTELS

1st - Heather Hinzpeter

2nd - Michelle Counsell

3rd - Alex Leitzke

4th - Emily G Mack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - GRAPHICS AND DRAWINGS

1st - Alex Leitzke

2nd - Josh Hinzpeter

3rd - John Guske

4th - Jacob Schiltz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - INK DRAWINGS

1st - Michelle Counsell

2nd - Brandon Riese

3rd - John Guske

4th - Brent Kruizenga

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - 3 DIM ART

1st - Jacob Jankowski

2nd - Michelle Counsell

3rd - Sarah McCarthy

4th - Hannah Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - COMPUTER ART

1st - Brandon Riese

2nd - Josh Hinzpeter

3rd - Michelle Counsell

4th - John Guske

ARTS AND CRAFTS - JUNIOR FINE ARTS 10-14 YRS OLD - Ceramics/Pottery

1st - Michelle Counsell

2nd - Eric Bain

3rd - Josh Hinzpeter

4th - Sarah McCarthy

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURE

1st - Elva Gallagher

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY CRAFT

1st - Elva Gallagher

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Judy & Don Paul

4th - Marlyne Hennig

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - PAINTING ON CLOTH

1st - JoAnn Krause

2nd - Elva Gallagher

3rd - Betty J Rucks

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - HOLIDAY CENTERPIECE

1st - Dorothy Stirmel

2nd - Betty J Rucks

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL PAINTING

1st - JEAN OLSEN

2nd - JoAnn Krause

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATER COLORS

1st - Aletha Ludtke

2nd - Richard Koch

3rd - JoAnn Krause

4th - Norene Watson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY PAINTING MEDIA NOT COVERED

1st - Richard Koch

2nd - Norene Watson

3rd - Theresa Fruncek

4th - Betty J Rucks

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY DRAWING MEDIA

1st - Aletha Ludtke

2nd - JoAnn Krause

3rd - Norene Watson

4th - Katherine Effertz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SENIOR ARTS AND CRAFTS - Any 3-D Work

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Jan Termaat

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Piggy Bank Contest - Piggy Bank

1st - Sandy Potter

2nd - Lisa Lasch

3rd - Michelle A Meiller

4th - Alicia Grzenia

BEEF - HEREFORD - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Bakers Polled Herefords

2nd - Grant Wiswell Family

3rd - Bakers Polled Herefords

4th - Eldon & Donn Stanton

BEEF - HEREFORD - YEARLING BULL

1st - John & Jaqui Elfering

BEEF - HEREFORD - JR. HEIFER CALF After Feb. 28

1st - Roger Weber

2nd - Roger Weber

3rd - Grant Wiswell Family

4th - Ryan Madaus

BEEF - HEREFORD - JR. HEIFER CALF JAN 1-FEB. 28

1st - David Delong

2nd - Eldon & Donn Stanton

3rd - David Delong

4th - Bakers Polled Herefords

BEEF - HEREFORD - SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Amazin' Grazin' Acres

2nd - Grant Wiswell Family

BEEF - HEREFORD - Junior Yearling Heifer,

1st - David Delong

2nd - Eldon & Donn Stanton

3rd - Bakers Polled Herefords

4th - Bakers Polled Herefords

BEEF - HEREFORD - JR. YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Bakers Polled Herefords

2nd - Alyssa Jaquith

3rd - John & Jaqui Elfering

4th - Grant Wiswell Family

BEEF - HEREFORD - Senior Yearling Heifer

1st - Oak Shade Farms

2nd - John & Jaqui Elfering

BEEF - HEREFORD - PAIR OF CALVES

1st - David Delong

2nd - Eldon & Donn Stanton

3rd - Bakers Polled Herefords

4th - Chester E Lininger

BEEF - HEREFORD - PAIR OF YEARLINGS

1st - Bakers Polled Herefords

2nd - Oak Shade Farms

3rd - Chester E Lininger

BEEF - HEREFORD - COW 3 YEARS

1st - Bakers Polled Herefords

2nd - Grant Wiswell Family

3rd - Grant Wiswell Family

4th - Roger Weber

BEEF - HEREFORD - COW 4 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Bakers Polled Herefords

2nd - Roger Weber

3rd - Chester E Lininger

4th - Oak Shade Farms

BEEF - HEREFORD - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Roger Weber

2nd - John & Jaqui Elfering

BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Dietzler Farms

2nd - Dietzler Farms

BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Dietzler Farms

2nd - Dietzler Farms

BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Allison Luety

BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Kathyrn Johnson

2nd - Tom Kegley

BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - PAIR OF CALVES

1st - Dietzler Farms

BEEF - BLACK ANGUS - COW , 3 YEARS

1st - Dietzler Farms

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Don Larsen

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Cheerful Acres

2nd - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Mary Sterken

2nd - Cheerful Acres

3rd - Jessica Peck

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - PAIR OF CALVES

1st - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - PAIR OF YEARLINGS

1st - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - COW 4 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SHORTHORNS - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - SIMMENTAL - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals

BEEF - SIMMENTAL - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals

BEEF - SIMMENTAL - JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER

1st - Jeff Leonard

BEEF - SIMMENTAL - COW 4 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Roger/Ann Oakwood Acres Simmentals

BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - JUNIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Cobblestone Farm

BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - SENIOR HEIFER CALF

1st - Cobblestone Farm

BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - PAIR OF CALVES

1st - Cobblestone Farm

BEEF - HIGHLAND CATTLE - COW 4 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Cobblestone Farm

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Bull Calf, Junior

1st - Eldon & Donn Stanton

2nd - Cheerful Acres

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Yearling Bull

1st - Trisha Kniep

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Junior Heirfer Calf

1st - Trisha Kniep

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Junior Heifer Calf

1st - Eldon & Donn Stanton

2nd - Eldon & Donn Stanton

3rd - Eldon & Donn Stanton

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Summer Yearling Heifer

1st - Holmestead Farm

2nd - Trisha Kniep

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Junior Yearling Heifer

1st - Kathyrn Johnson

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Senior Yearling Heifer

1st - Holmestead Farm

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Pair of Calves

1st - Eldon & Donn Stanton

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Pair of Yearlings

1st - Trisha Kniep

BEEF - ANY OTHER BEEF BREED - Cow 3 years

1st - Trisha Kniep

SWINE - CHESTERS - MARCH BOAR PIG

1st - Bob Clapper

SWINE - CHESTERS - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - Holmestead Farm

2nd - Brittney Piper

SWINE - CHESTERS - MARCH SOW PIG

1st - Holmestead Farm

2nd - Bob Clapper

3rd - Chris Clapper

SWINE - DUROC - JANUARY BOAR PIG

1st - James Jaquith

SWINE - DUROC - JANUARY SOW PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

SWINE - DUROC - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - Reb-Kat Livestock

2nd - Tony Flitcroft

SWINE - POLAND - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - tom Middleton

2nd - Teresa Middleton

3rd - Sam Piper

SWINE - POLAND - MARCH SOW PIG

1st - Sam Piper

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - JANUARY BOAR PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

2nd - Eric Benhart

3rd - Alyssa Jaquith

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - MARCH BOAR PIG

1st - Sam Piper

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - JANUARY SOW PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

2nd - Rolling Knoll Farm

3rd - James Jaquith

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - Morgan Henriott

2nd - Sam Piper

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - MARCH SOW PIG

1st - Bob Clapper

2nd - Bob Clapper

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - YOUNG HERD

1st - Sam Piper

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - JANUARY BOAR PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - FEBRUARY BOAR PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - JANUARY SOW PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

2nd - Rolling Knoll Farm

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - Reb-Kat Livestock

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - MARCH BOAR PIG

1st - Rolling Knoll Farm

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - JANUARY SOW PIG

1st - Morgan Henriott

2nd - Rolling Knoll Farm

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - Morgan Henriott

SWINE - HEREFORDS - FEBRUARY BOAR PIG

1st - Bob Clapper

SWINE - HEREFORDS - FEBRUARY SOW PIG

1st - Bob Clapper

2nd - Alyssa Jaquith

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Sugar Creek Dairy

2nd - Stacey & Dan Ambort

3rd - Alan Ainger

4th - Meyervilla Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Stacey & Dan Ambort

2nd - Meyervilla Holsteins

3rd - Don Cunningham

4th - Remarc Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF, YOUNG FALL

1st - Stacey & Dan Ambort

2nd - Jim Behling Family

3rd - Mey-Villa Farm

4th - Reb-Kat Livestock

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Stacey & Dan Ambort

2nd - Remarc Holsteins

3rd - Jim Behling Family

4th - Kylecrest Holsteins, LLC

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Jim Behling Family

2nd - Remarc Holsteins

3rd - Sugar Creek Dairy

4th - Meyervilla Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Jim Behling Family

2nd - Lauderdale Farms

3rd - Erin Lynch

4th - Kylecrest Holsteins, LLC

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - RHC Holsteins

2nd - Diamondhead Holsteins

3rd - Meyervilla Holsteins

4th - Kylecrest Holsteins, LLC

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Diamondhead Holsteins

2nd - Kent Underwood

3rd - Jim Behling Family

4th - Heft-Kat Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Jim Behling Family

2nd - Alvin + Barb Kayser

3rd - Remarc Holsteins

4th - Meyervilla Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Meyervilla Holsteins

2nd - Richard Schauer

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Alvin + Barb Kayser

2nd - Jill Clark

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Remarc Holsteins

2nd - Heft-Kat Farm

3rd - Lauderdale Farms

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Meyervilla Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - AGED COW DRY OVER 4 YRS

1st - Meyervilla Holsteins

2nd - Remarc Holsteins

3rd - Heft-Kat Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - 100,000 LB MILK LIFETIME

1st - Meyervilla Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - DAM AND DAUGHTER

1st - Meyervilla Holsteins

2nd - Remarc Holsteins

3rd - Bakerdale Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Jim Behling Family

2nd - Remarc Holsteins

3rd - Kylecrest Holsteins, LLC

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN - SENIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Meyervilla Holsteins

2nd - Remarc Holsteins

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - John Kloeckner

2nd - Mey-Villa Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Jim Behling Family

2nd - Diamondhead Holsteins

3rd - Erin Lynch

4th - Reb-Kat Livestock

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Stephanie Aves

2nd - Diamondhead Holsteins

3rd - Tanner Schmaling

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Erin Lynch

2nd - Tanner Schmaling

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS

1st - Kelly Clark

DAIRY CATTLE - RED AND WHITE - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Bill Orchard

2nd - Bill Orchard

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Bill Orchard

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Bill Orchard

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Reb-Kat Livestock

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Bill Orchard

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Tori Tiso

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Shari Strickhouser

2nd - John Kloeckner

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Shari Strickhouser

2nd - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Reb-Kat Livestock

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED COW DRY OVER 4 YRS

1st - Shari Strickhouser

2nd - John Kloeckner

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - JUNIOR BEST 3 FEMALES

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - SENIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Shari Strickhouser

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Emily Watson

2nd - Jenny Junghen

3rd - Jill Clark

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Brunland Dairy Farms

2nd - Alan Ainger

3rd - Tatum Spangler

4th - Ethan Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Tatum Spangler

2nd - Brunland Dairy Farms

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Emily Watson

2nd - Angie Kynell

3rd - St Wallen Swiss Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Emily Watson

2nd - St Wallen Swiss Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - St Wallen Swiss Farm

2nd - Richard Schauer

3rd - Cabren Spangler

4th - Reb-Kat Livestock

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Paul R Terry

2nd - Cabren Spangler

3rd - Brunland Dairy Farms

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Paul R Terry

2nd - Jenny Junghen

3rd - Emily Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Reb-Kat Livestock

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Tatum Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Paul R Terry

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Paul R Terry

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Emily Watson

2nd - Cabren Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Emily Watson

2nd - Tatum Spangler

3rd - St Wallen Swiss Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Kerri Bowers

2nd - Luke Versweyeld

3rd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, YOUNG FALL

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Lauren Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Jillian Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Jillian Versweyveld

2nd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Kerri Bowers

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - AGED COW 5 YRS OLDER

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Lauren Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Lauren Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - DAM AND DAUGHTER

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Lauren Versweyveld

3rd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - PRODUCE OF DAM

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

2nd - Jillian Versweyveld

3rd - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - SENIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Phantom Creek Farm

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Kerri Bowers

2nd - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Harry Lynch

2nd - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Kerri Bowers

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Kerri Bowers

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Harry Lynch

2nd - Kerri Bowers

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - DAM AND DAUGHTER

1st - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - PRODUCE OF A DAM

1st - Harry Lynch

2nd - Harry Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JUNIOR 3 BEST FEMALES

1st - Kerri Bowers

2nd - Harry Lynch

FLOWERS/PLANTS - NICHE - "Picture Perfect"

1st - Diane Hinzpeter

2nd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

3rd - Ruth Polinski

4th - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - NICHE - "Fair Magic"

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Sandy Potter

3rd - Dawn Walters

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Thriller, Men Only, Interpreta

1st - Alvin Susina

2nd - Darrell Trapp

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Herbal Delight

1st - Sandy Walter

2nd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

3rd - Diane Hinzpeter

4th - Jane Adams

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Rainy Day Sunshine

1st - Cathy Grenning

2nd - Lisa Lasch

3rd - Kelly Ellertson

4th - Francine Atkinson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Nature In a Glass

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Margo Rausch

4th - Chris E Perren

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Grandma's Kitchen

1st - Grace Hanny

2nd - K.S. Hill

3rd - D. M. Voss

4th - Francine Atkinson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Little Gems

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Carole R Sandner

3rd - Rhonda Howard

4th - Virginia Behrens

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Bumble Bee Rumba

1st - K.S. Hill

2nd - Francine Atkinson

3rd - Diane Bauman

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - A Special Gift

1st - Ruth Jones

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Hot Number, Interpretation

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Beach Combers, Composition

1st - Diane Hinzpeter

2nd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

3rd - Lucille Trapp

4th - Dawn Walters

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Hunters Dream, Interpretation

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Darrell Trapp

3rd - Ruth Jones

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Barnyard Visitors

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Alicia Grzenia

3rd - Sandy Potter

4th - Margo Rausch

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Symphony of Beauty

1st - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Cornucopia of Color

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - D. M. Voss

3rd - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Red, White, and Bloom

2nd - Diane Bauman

3rd - Chris E Perren

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Pumpkin Power

1st - Dawn Walters

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - Diane Bauman

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Full Circle

1st - Lisa Lasch

2nd - Carole R Sandner

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Favorite Fair Food

1st - Francine Atkinson

2nd - Diane Hinzpeter

3rd - Lisa Lasch

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Look What I Found

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Rhonda Howard

3rd - Diane Hinzpeter

4th - Carole R Sandner

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Magic Moments

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Diane Hinzpeter

3rd - Grace Hanny

4th - Ruth Jones

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Birthday Wishes

2nd - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Baby's Arrival

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Carole R Sandner

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Bouquet of Smiles

1st - Kathleen Gilbert

2nd - Ruth Jones

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Harvest Wreath

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - D. M. Voss

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Time For All Seasons

1st - Lisa Lasch

2nd - D. M. Voss

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Homemade Garrden Accessory

1st - Alicia Grzenia

2nd - Carole R Sandner

3rd - Lisa Lasch

4th - Margo Rausch

FLOWERS/PLANTS - COMPOSTITIONS ARRANGEMENTS - Last Minute Challenge

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Kelly Ellertson

3rd - Bonny Piantino

4th - Dawn Walters

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MINI ZINNIA 1 BLOOM

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Kelly K Miller

3rd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

4th - Virginia Behrens

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - GIANT ZINNIA 1 STEM

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Kelly K Miller

3rd - Ann P Reilly

4th - Tom Lorden

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - BELLS OF IRELAND 2 SPIKES

2nd - LaDonna P Morse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - CELOSIA CRESTED 1 SPIKE

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Aletha Ludtke

3rd - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - CELOSIA PLUMED 1 SPIKE

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Karl Ganhs

3rd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

4th - LaDonna P Morse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - STANDARD ASTERS 1 STEM

1st - Darrell Trapp

2nd - Karl Ganhs

4th - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - ASSORTED ASTERS 5 STEMS

2nd - Karl Ganhs

4th - Darrell Trapp

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - SNAPDRAGONS 5 SPIKES

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Kelly K Miller

3rd - Sue Larkin

4th - Jane Adams

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - COSMOS 5 STEMS

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Jan Katzman

3rd - Diana Altwies

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 GOLD

1st - Audrey Entwistle

2nd - Anita Schaeffer

3rd - Ruth Polinski

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 BRONZE

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

4th - Wallace T Rouse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 YELLOW

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Sandy Walter

3rd - Kelly K Miller

4th - Kelly Ellertson

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS SMALL 5 ORANGE

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Cindy Papenfus

3rd - Kelly K Miller

4th - Linda Ingalls

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS LARGE 5 YELLOW

1st - Kelly K Miller

2nd - Kenneth Whitmore

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - MARIGOLDS LARGE ORANGE

1st - Kelly K Miller

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Tom Lorden

4th - Lucille Trapp

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - DWARF MARIGOLD ASSORTED 5

1st - Dorothy Stirmel

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Anita Schaeffer

4th - Darrell Trapp

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE WHITE

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Tom Lorden

4th - Darlene Polyock

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE PINK

1st - Sandy Walter

2nd - Anita Schaeffer

3rd - Donna Teubert

4th - Ruth Polinski

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE LAVENDER

1st - LaDonna P Morse

2nd - Ruth Polinski

3rd - Dorothy Stirmel

4th - Jan Katzman

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE PURPLE

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Donna Teubert

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS SINGLE RED

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Dorothy Stirmel

3rd - Tom Lorden

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS DOUBLE ANY VAR.

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Donna Teubert

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - STRAWFLOWERS WINTER

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Margo Rausch

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - PANSIES 5 BLOOMS

1st - Anita Schaeffer

2nd - Misty Gray

3rd - LaDonna P Morse

4th - Deanna Stirmel

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - VERBENA 1 STEM

1st - Diane Bauman

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Darrell Trapp

4th - Jan Katzman

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Impatiens, 3 Bloom, Any Color

1st - Virginia Behrens

2nd - Kelly K Miller

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - Tom Lorden

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Statice, 1 Stem

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Donna Teubert

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Chelone, 1 Stem

1st - Donna Teubert

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Any other Annual, 5 Blooms

1st - Dorothy Stirmel

2nd - Anita Schaeffer

3rd - Linda Ingalls

4th - Kenneth Whitmore

FLOWERS/PLANTS - ANNUALS - Sunflowers

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Anita Schaeffer

3rd - Tom Lorden

4th - Carrin Davis

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - CHRYSANTHEMUM SMALL 1

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Karl Ganhs

3rd - Dorothy Stirmel

4th - Wallace T Rouse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES HYBRID TEA 1 BLOOM

1st - Marilyn Susina

2nd - Darrell Trapp

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Anita Schaeffer

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES FLORIBUNDA 1 SPRAY

1st - Marilyn Susina

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES MINI 1 SPRAY

1st - Richard Koch

2nd - Virginia Behrens

3rd - John Behrens

4th - Darrell Trapp

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ROSES HYBRID TEA FIVE

2nd - Carole R Sandner

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ACHILLEA YARROW FIVE HEADS

1st - Tom Lorden

2nd - Kelly Ellertson

3rd - Dorothy Stirmel

4th - Wallace T Rouse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - Sedum, 1 Stem

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Cindy Papenfus

3rd - Kelly Ellertson

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PERENNIALS - ANY OTHER PERENNIAL FIVE

1st - Christine Thelen

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Martha Cucco

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - GLADIOLUS STANDARD

1st - Audrey Entwistle

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Kelly Ellertson

4th - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - GLADIOLUS MINI 1 SPIKE

1st - Audrey Entwistle

2nd - Donna Teubert

FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - DAHLIAS LARGE 1 BLOOM

1st - Dorothy Stirmel

2nd - Richard Koch

3rd - Tom Lorden

4th - Donna Teubert

FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - DAHLIAS UNDER 5 " 1 BLOOM

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - LaDonna P Morse

3rd - Tom Lorden

4th - Richard Koch

FLOWERS/PLANTS - FLOWERS FROM BULBS - GLADIOLUS ASSORTED 5

1st - Audrey Entwistle

3rd - Donna Teubert

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - African Violet, Single

2nd - Darrell Trapp

3rd - Chris E Perren

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - African Violet, Double

1st - Darrell Trapp

2nd - Chris E Perren

4th - Misty Gray

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Ferns,

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Any other Flowering plant

2nd - Sue Hurkman

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Dish with Succulents

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Succulent, Single

1st - Kathy Tarman-Ramcheck

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Chris E Perren

4th - Debbie Beaudin

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Cactus

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Darrell Trapp

3rd - Monica Hodge

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Desert Dish Cactus

1st - James Pody

2nd - Aletha Ludtke

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Darrell Trapp

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - A Little Bit of Sole

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Marilyn Susina

3rd - Ruth Polinski

4th - Kathleen Gallagher

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Terrarium

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Monica Hodge

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Foliage, House Plant

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Diane Bauman

4th - Dorothy Stirmel

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Hanging Plants, Foliage

1st - LaDonna P Morse

2nd - Anita Schaeffer

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Chris E Perren

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Hanging Plants, Flowers

1st - Gloria Van Dyken

2nd - Jan Katzman

3rd - Diane Bauman

4th - LaDonna P Morse

FLOWERS/PLANTS - PLANTS - Window Box, 24" x 8"

1st - Marilyn Susina

2nd - Shari Strickhouser

3rd - Ruth Polinski

4th - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

FLOWERS/PLANTS - Pride On Display - Happy Endings

1st - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

2nd - Kelly Ellertson

3rd - Daniel Knox

4th - Darrell Trapp

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - PEANUT BRITTLE

1st - Jenny Friemoth

2nd - Sara Sokolowski

3rd - Laura Koch

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - DIVINITY FUDGE

1st - Loretta Kelley

2nd - Kelly Ellertson

3rd - Pam Woodrich

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE

1st - Karbet Sawtelle

2nd - Karla Logterman

3rd - Jenny Friemoth

4th - Dawn Wheeler

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - CARAMELS

1st - Karbet Sawtelle

2nd - Jenny Friemoth

3rd - Andrea Miller

4th - Beth Hollenbeck

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - FUDGE CHOCOLATE

1st - Cynthia Cooper

2nd - Mark Steinmetz

3rd - Harriette Immega

4th - Karla Logterman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - XMAS CANDY

1st - Christine Lorden

2nd - Beth Hollenbeck

3rd - Janet L Miller

4th - Karbet Sawtelle

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANDY - ANY OTHER VARIETY

1st - Vicki L Lange

2nd - Beth Hollenbeck

3rd - Kirsten Ackerman

4th - Jenny Friemoth

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - PEACH

1st - Karla Logterman

2nd - Clare Malloy

3rd - Daniel Knox

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - RHUBARB

1st - Harriette Immega

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - PUMPKIN

1st - Janice Schilz

2nd - Kelly K Miller

3rd - Marianna Nelson

4th - Christine Dodge

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - BERRY

1st - Clare Malloy

2nd - Debi Mancusi

3rd - Ivan Dee

4th - Erin Hamburg

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - MINCE

1st - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - APPLE

1st - Debi Mancusi

2nd - Jacqueline Knox

3rd - Norma Botma

4th - Dawn Wheeler

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - LEMON MERINGUE

1st - Christine Lorden

2nd - Chris E Perren

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - PECAN

1st - Harriette Immega

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Marianna Nelson

4th - Taylor Wheeler

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - ANY OTHER PIE

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Karla Logterman

3rd - Loretta Kelley

4th - Kelly K Miller

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PIES(PANTRY CRUST) - BAKED PIE SHELL

1st - Clare Malloy

2nd - Karla Logterman

3rd - Debi Mancusi

4th - Christine Dodge

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - CHIFFON CAKE

1st - Christine Lorden

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - FRUIT CAKE

1st - Christine Lorden

2nd - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ANGEL FOOD CAKE

1st - Christine Thelen

2nd - Phyllis Pellmann

3rd - Kelly K Miller

4th - Cyndi Smith

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - SPONGE CAKE

1st - Jan Termaat

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - BUTTER CAKE

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Barbara Manthey

3rd - Ivan Dee

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - CUP CAKES LIGHT FIVE

1st - Phyllis Pellmann

2nd - Chris E Perren

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - CUP CAKES DARK FIVE

1st - Bonnie Cornue

2nd - Chris E Perren

3rd - Beth Hollenbeck

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - SPICE CAKE

2nd - Christina Wicyk

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - APPLESAUCE CAKE

3rd - Dawn Wheeler

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - POUND CAKE

1st - Sheri Alexander

2nd - Ivan Dee

3rd - Kathy Mortlock

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ANY BUNDT CAKE, IDENTIFY

1st - Christine Thelen

2nd - Eileen W Walsh Grzenia

3rd - Barbara Manthey

4th - Christine Dodge

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - ANY OTHER

1st - Christina Wicyk

2nd - Ivan Dee

3rd - Elaine Maas

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - UNFROSTED CAKE - Any Sugar Free Unfrosted Cake

3rd - Sue Hurkman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - COCONUT CAKE

1st - Karbet Sawtelle

2nd - Virginia Behrens

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - ORANGE CAKE

1st - John Mancusi

3rd - Karbet Sawtelle

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - DEVIL'S FOOD/CHOCO CAKE

1st - Sheri Kaminski

2nd - Kelly K Miller

3rd - Ivan Dee

4th - Karbet Sawtelle

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - CARROT CAKE

1st - Christine Lorden

2nd - Sheri Alexander

3rd - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - BANANA CAKE

1st - Joni Waddell

2nd - Ivan Dee

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - ANY OTHER

1st - John Mancusi

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Bob Frost

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - FROSTED LAYER CAKE - Any Sugar Free Frosted Cake

2nd - Sue Hurkman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - CHILD'S BIRTHDAY

1st - Joni Waddell

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - SHOWERS/WEDDINGS ETC

1st - Teresa Matthews

2nd - Joni Waddell

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - Down on The Farm

1st - Teresa Matthews

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DECORATED CAKE - CUPCAKES FIVE

1st - Laura Koch

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - MOLASSES DROP

1st - Debi Mancusi

2nd - Jenny Friemoth

3rd - Hannah Earle

4th - Carol Henningfeld

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - APPLESAUCE COOKIES

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Faye Brugge

3rd - Jenny Friemoth

4th - Virginia Steurer

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - BROWNIES

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Lauren Versweyveld

3rd - Karbet Sawtelle

4th - Tom Lorden

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - GINGER

1st - Beth Hollenbeck

2nd - Debi Mancusi

3rd - Carol Henningfeld

4th - Elaine Maas

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - WHITE

1st - Beth Hollenbeck

2nd - Norma Botma

3rd - Carol Henningfeld

4th - Bob Frost

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - OATMEAL

1st - John Mancusi

2nd - Carol Henningfeld

3rd - Rosalia Lois

4th - Jo Anderson

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - PEANUT BUTTER

1st - Lisa Brockman

2nd - Faye Brugge

3rd - Jennifer Vance

4th - Christine Thelen

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - CHOCOLATE DROP

1st - Elaine Maas

2nd - Tom Lorden

3rd - Jo Anderson

4th - Vicki L Lange

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - MACAROONS

1st - Vicki L Lange

2nd - Casey Rohde

3rd - Loretta Kelley

4th - Christine Lorden

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - FILLED OR SANDWICH

1st - Kelly K Miller

2nd - Jacqueline Knox

3rd - Lisa Brockman

4th - Beth Hollenbeck

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - ICE BOX COOKIES

1st - Sheri Kaminski

2nd - Beth Hollenbeck

3rd - Faye Brugge

4th - Carol Henningfeld

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - CHOCOLATE CHIP

1st - Vicky Werner

2nd - Misty Gray

3rd - Harriette Immega

4th - Audrey Entwistle

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - Pinwheel or Checkerboard

1st - Carol Henningfeld

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - Any Other Cookie

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Dawn Walters

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - NATIONALITY

1st - Kelly K Miller

2nd - Sara Sokolowski

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - XMAS TWELVE

1st - Phyllis Burnette

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - 4 TEATIME VARIETY TWELVE

1st - Cynthia K Knutson

2nd - Carol Henningfeld

3rd - Dawn Walters

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - COOKIES - BAR COOKIES TWELVE

1st - Cynthia K Knutson

2nd - Jane Adams

3rd - Bob Frost

4th - Jenny Friemoth

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DAIRY DELIGHT RECIPE CONTEST - Drop Cookie

1st - Karla Logterman

2nd - Christine Jones

3rd - Phyllis Pellmann

4th - Elaine Maas

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DAIRY DELIGHT RECIPE CONTEST - Bar Cookie

1st - Stacey Adams

2nd - Bonnie Cornue

3rd - Janice Schilz

4th - Millie Swets

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DONUTS - FRIED CAKES

1st - Tom Lorden

2nd - Faye Brugge

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Joni Waddell

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - DONUTS - RAISED DONUTS

1st - Tom Lorden

2nd - Faye Brugge

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - WHITE BREAD

1st - Brenda Piantino

2nd - Virginia Steurer

3rd - Bonny Piantino

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - WHOLE WHEAT BREAD

1st - Susan Boring

2nd - Elaine Maas

3rd - Maurine Albright

4th - Dale Jefchak

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - NATIONALITY BREAD

1st - Virginia Behrens

2nd - Beth Hollenbeck

3rd - Lauren Versweyveld

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - ANY OTHER YEAST BREAD

1st - Dawn Walters

2nd - Maurine Albright

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - MACHINE BREAD

1st - Bob Frost

2nd - Chris E Perren

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - ROLLS BREAKFAST FIVE

1st - Beth Hollenbeck

2nd - Lauren Versweyveld

3rd - John Mancusi

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - COFFEE CAKE 1/2

1st - John Mancusi

2nd - Cynthia K Knutson

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - HAMBURGER BUNS THREE

1st - Christine Lorden

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - YEAST BREAD AND ROLLS - CROISSANTS THREE

2nd - John Mancusi

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - BOSTON BREAD

1st - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - NUT BREAD

1st - Stacey & Dan Ambort

2nd - Kathleen Gantz

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - DATE BREAD

1st - Christine Lorden

2nd - Carol Henningfeld

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - BANANA BREAD

1st - Linda Myers

2nd - Virginia Behrens

3rd - Janice Schilz

4th - Jessica A White

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - ZUCCHINI BREAD

1st - Marlyne Hennig

2nd - Peggy Fleck

3rd - Kathy Mortlock

4th - Bob Frost

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - PUMPKIN/SQUASH BREAD

1st - Nicole Wilke

2nd - Maurine Albright

3rd - Jane Adams

4th - Rosalia Lois

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - ANY OTHER FRUIT BREAD

1st - Sheri Alexander

2nd - Cynthia K Knutson

3rd - Kelly K Miller

4th - Gwen Cole

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - BAKING POWDER BIS THREE

1st - John Mancusi

2nd - Christine Lorden

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - GRAIN MUFFINS THREE

1st - Sue Hurkman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - COFFEE CAKE

1st - Casey Rohde

2nd - Janice Schilz

3rd - Jane Adams

4th - Christine Lorden

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - QUICK BREADS AND BISCUITS - ANY OTHER KIND MUFFN THREE

1st - Jessica A White

2nd - Donna Bjorge

3rd - Susan Earle

4th - Erin Hamburg

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - BLACK RASPBERRIES

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - PEARS

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - PEACHES

1st - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Bob Frost

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - PLUMS

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - CHERRIES

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Susan Muenter

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - RED RASPBERRIES

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Donna Teubert

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - RHUBARB

1st - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Donna Teubert

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - APRICOTS

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - APPLESAUCE

1st - Katie Klarkowski

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - ANY OTHER KIND FRUIT JUICE

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Donna Teubert

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED FRUIT - ANY CANNED FRUIT PIE FILLING

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATOES CUT

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATOES WHOLE

1st - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - STEWED TOMATOES

1st - Maria Sharpe

2nd - Diana Haeberlin

3rd - Mark Steinmetz

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - CORN

3rd - Debbie Beaudin

4th - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - CARROTS

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - BEANS GREEN

1st - Bill Austin

2nd - Katie Klarkowski

3rd - Donna Teubert

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - BEANS YELLOW

1st - Bill Austin

4th - Donna Teubert

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - PEAS

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - BEETS

1st - Katie Klarkowski

2nd - Bill Austin

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - ASPARAGUS

3rd - Donna Teubert

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATO JUICE

1st - Christina Wicyk

2nd - Maria Sharpe

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Bill Austin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - TOMATO JUICE BLEND

1st - Bill Austin

2nd - Elaine Maas

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Katie Klarkowski

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - SAUERKRAUT

1st - Dick Golly

2nd - Michelle Bally

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Alice Carbonelli

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - CANNED VEGETABLES - MIXED VEGETABLES

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - APPLE

1st - Christina Wicyk

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - CURRANT

2nd - Lisa Brockman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - GRAPE

1st - Maria Sharpe

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Diana Haeberlin

4th - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - RASPBERRY

1st - Maria Sharpe

2nd - Diane Bauman

3rd - Susan Muenter

4th - Margaret Jones

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - PLUM

1st - Diana Haeberlin

4th - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - STRAWBERRY

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - ANY COMBO

1st - Susan Muenter

3rd - Christina Wicyk

4th - Francine Atkinson

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JELLY - ANY OTHER KIND

1st - Susan Muenter

2nd - Karen Ocken

3rd - Christina Wicyk

4th - Diana Altwies

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY FRUIT BUTTER

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Margaret Jones

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - TOMATO PRESERVES

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - STRAWBERRY JAM

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - BLACK RASPBERRY JAM

1st - Barbara Bielinski

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Jenny Friemoth

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - PEAR JAM

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - RED RASPBERRY JAM

1st - Diana Haeberlin

2nd - Maria Sharpe

3rd - Diane Bauman

4th - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - PEACH JAM

1st - Diana Haeberlin

2nd - Susan Muenter

3rd - Judy Kompare

4th - Helen L Austin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - RHUBARB JAM

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY COMBO

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Margaret Jones

4th - Judy Kompare

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY OTHER KIND

1st - Diana Altwies

2nd - Susan Muenter

3rd - Judy Kompare

4th - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY CONSERVE

1st - Betty J Rucks

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - JAMS CONSERVES AND PRESERVES - ANY PRESERVE

4th - Jan Termaat

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - DILL

1st - Jacqueline Knox

3rd - Diana Haeberlin

4th - Sarah Niswonger

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - BREAD AND BUTTER

1st - Dick Golly

2nd - Jacqueline Knox

3rd - Francine Atkinson

4th - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - BEET

1st - Elaine Maas

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Bill Austin

4th - Diane Bauman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - PICKLED BEANS

1st - Loretta Kelley

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Francine Atkinson

4th - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - MIXED PICKLE

1st - Elaine Maas

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - WATERMELON

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Ann P Reilly

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Lisa Brockman

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - SWEET

1st - Jacqueline Knox

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - GREEN TOMATO PICKLES

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - ANY OTHER PICKLES

1st - Jacqueline Knox

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - TOMATO CATSUP

1st - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - CHILI SAUCE

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Bill Austin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - ZUCCHINI RELISH

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Diana Altwies

3rd - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - CORN RELISH

1st - Francine Atkinson

2nd - Elaine Maas

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - CUCUMBER RELISH

1st - Maria Sharpe

2nd - Debbie Beaudin

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - PEPPER RELISH

1st - Elaine Maas

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - Any Other Relish, Give Recipe

1st - Becky Wheeler

2nd - Paul Jones

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - Spaghetti Sauce

1st - Bill Austin

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - PICKLES - Salsa or Picante Sauce

1st - Paul Jones

2nd - Dick Golly

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Kathy Mortlock

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - CANNED FRUITS

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - JELLIES

1st - Susan Muenter

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Lisa Brockman

4th - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - JAMS/CONSERVES/PRESERVES

3rd - Jenny Friemoth

4th - Wallace T Rouse

PANTRY STORES/FOODS - GROUPS - PICKLES/RELISHES

1st - Elaine Maas

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - BABY QUILT

1st - Maureen Radtke

2nd - Cindy Gruling

3rd - Yvonne Brownlie

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Lap Robe, pieced/appliqued

1st - Yvonne Brownlie

2nd - Rosanne Duffey

3rd - Roberta Pepper

4th - Cindy Luessenhop

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Lab Robe, Rag method

1st - Cindy Luessenhop

2nd - Lisa Lasch

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, lap robe, sewn

1st - Pam Edwards

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Rag Quilt

1st - Donna Bappert

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt tied

2nd - Vi Lightfield

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, pieced by machine/hand

1st - Susan Boring

2nd - Helen L Austin

3rd - Elinor Burlingham

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt pieced by machine

1st - Rosanne Duffey

2nd - Susan Lavin

3rd - Donna Teubert

4th - Cindy Luessenhop

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quitl, hand stitch/embroidered

2nd - Ruth Jones

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, machine embroidery

1st - Rosanne Duffey

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt any combination

1st - Lisa Lasch

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Donna Bappert

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, pieced / stitched hand

1st - Mary Knapp

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Memory Quilt

2nd - Vi Lightfield

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, 1st time

2nd - Maureen Radtke

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, sewn and long arm

2nd - Marian Dreblow

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM SPREADS - Quilt, sewn comm. long arm

1st - Rosanne Duffey

2nd - Donna Junghen

3rd - Yvonne Brownlie

4th - Donna Thormahlen

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - TOWELS EMBROIDERED 2

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Katherine Effertz

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - TOWELS APPLIQUED 2

1st - Jodi Swatek

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - POTHOLDERS 3

1st - Linda Jinkins

2nd - Jodi Swatek

3rd - Nancy R Delaney

4th - LaVerne Glens

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - BBQ MITTS PR

2nd - Cindy Luessenhop

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - HOT DISH MAT

1st - Jodi Swatek

2nd - Ruth Jones

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - HOT DISH CARRIER

1st - LaVerne Glens

2nd - Elma Oberla

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Any other machine embroidered

1st - Nancy R Delaney

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - 4 Placemats, pieced/ quilted

1st - Linda Jinkins

2nd - Donna Thormahlen

3rd - Yvonne Brownlie

4th - Mildred Brott

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - 4 Placemats Any type

1st - Jane Kitzrow

2nd - Nancy R Delaney

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Pieced Work, Candlemat/ miniqu

1st - Nancy R Delaney

2nd - Jodi Swatek

3rd - Sharon Phillips

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Table Runner- any hand needlew

1st - Yvonne Brownlie

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Table Runner, pieced/ quilted

1st - Diane Meyer

2nd - Yvonne Brownlie

3rd - Jodi Swatek

4th - Sharon Phillips

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Tablecloth, embroidered/ hand

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Mildred Brott

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Tablecloth/Table runner, mach.

1st - Nancy R Delaney

2nd - Eleanor Wilson

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Decorated Holiday Tablecloth,

1st - Betty J Rucks

HOME FURNISHINGS - DINING ROOM KITCHEN ACCESSORY - Any other Tablecloth/Runner

1st - Diane Meyer

2nd - Jane Kitzrow

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Kathryn Jorenby

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF HAND NEEDLEWORK

1st - Donna Thormahlen

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Stacey Adams

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF HAND PAINTED

2nd - Betty J Rucks

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF, MACHINE EMBROID

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Marlyne Hennig

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - DRESSER SCARF, ANY OTHER TYPE

1st - Kathryn Jorenby

2nd - Jane Kitzrow

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOWCASES ANY HAND NEEDLEWRK

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Helen L Austin

3rd - Donna Teubert

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOWCASES HAND PAINT PR

1st - Betty J Rucks

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOW CASES, MACHINE EMBROID.

1st - Theo M Ryer

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDROOM LINENS - PILLOW CASES/SHAMS, SEWN

1st - Millie Swets

2nd - Linda Jinkins

3rd - Theo M Ryer

4th - Barb Steinmetz

HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - Christmas Stocking

1st - Karbet Sawtelle

2nd - Annette Hovestol

HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - Set of 3 X-mas Ornaments

1st - Annette Hovestol

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - Christmas Tree Skirt

1st - Kathryn Jorenby

2nd - Marian Dreblow

HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - Stuffed Article

1st - Jodi Swatek

2nd - Sue Schmidt

3rd - Diane Meyer

4th - Kathryn Jorenby

HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - Latch Hook Rug

1st - Lindsey Duesterbeck

HOME FURNISHINGS - STUFFED ARTICLE/RUG/TREE SKIRT - Any other Rug

1st - Barb Kaldenberger

2nd - Jane Kitzrow

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW NEEDLEPOINT

1st - Merilee Holst

2nd - Ruth Ramsey

3rd - Ruth Jones

4th - Bonnie Deutsch

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW EMBROIDERED CREWEL

2nd - Ruth Jones

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW COUNTED CROSS

1st - Donna Junghen

2nd - Susan Boring

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW PIECED WORK

1st - Jodi Swatek

2nd - Mildred Brott

3rd - Cindy Gruling

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW HOOKED

1st - Lisa Jacques

2nd - Barb Kaldenberger

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - PILLOW, MACHINE EMBROIDERED

1st - Nancy R Delaney

2nd - Barb Steinmetz

HOME FURNISHINGS - PILLOWS - Pillow Any Other Kind

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Donna Bappert

3rd - Betty J Rucks

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING EMBROIDERED

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Barbara Bielinski

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING NEEDLEPOINT

1st - Karen Pierce

2nd - Merilee Holst

3rd - Donna Teubert

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING X-STITICH

1st - Jacquelyn Grever

2nd - Christine M Groth

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, X-STITCH 16+UND

1st - Donna Thormahlen

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, X-STITCH LINEN

1st - Karen Pierce

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, 1 COLOR STITCH

2nd - LaVerne Glens

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGIN APPLIQUED

1st - Susan Lavin

2nd - Sheri Alexander

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGIN PIECED/QUILTED

1st - Susan Lavin

2nd - Yvonne Brownlie

3rd - Barbara M Sommers

4th - Elinor Burlingham

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WAL HANGING ANY COMBO 9 + 10

1st - Jodi Swatek

2nd - Nancy R Delaney

3rd - Elinor Burlingham

4th - Joanne Howe

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING SEASONAL

1st - Donna Junghen

2nd - Susan Boring

3rd - Yvonne Brownlie

4th - Jodi Swatek

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - ANY PAPER PIECED WALL

1st - Donna Thormahlen

2nd - Rosanne Duffey

3rd - Yvonne Brownlie

4th - Eleanor Wilson

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - FABRIC WALL HANGING

1st - Kathryn Jorenby

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, ANY 1 TIME EXHIB

1st - Yvonne Brownlie

2nd - LaVerne Glens

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING FEATURING MACHINE

1st - Nancy R Delaney

HOME FURNISHINGS - WALL HANGINGS - WALL HANGING, ANY OTHER TYPE

1st - Pam Edwards

2nd - Kathryn Jorenby

3rd - Joanne Howe

HOME FURNISHINGS - Professional Classes - EMBROIDERED ARTICLE

1st - Margaret A West

HOME FURNISHINGS - Professional Classes - Any Bedroom Linens

1st - Margaret A West

HOME FURNISHINGS - Professional Classes - Any Pillow

1st - Margaret A West

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Embroidered Article

1st - Donna Teubert

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Helen L Austin

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Any Plastic Canvas Article

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Ruth Jones

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Any other stitchery Item

1st - Mildred Brott

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Katherine Effertz

4th - Ruth Jones

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Stuffed article for home

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Katherine Effertz

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Any other creative accessory

1st - Theo M Ryer

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Elva Gallagher

4th - Ruth Jones

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Pillow

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Betty J Rucks

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Wall Hanging, stitchery

1st - Jacquelyn Grever

2nd - Donna Teubert

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Wall Hanging, pieced, appl. qu

1st - Rosanne Duffey

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

HOME FURNISHINGS - Home furnishings, - Quilt

1st - Donna Thormahlen

2nd - Rosanne Duffey

3rd - Elinor Burlingham

4th - Betty J Rucks

HOME FURNISHINGS - Fair Challenge - Fair Challenge

1st - Sheri Alexander

2nd - Rosanne Duffey

3rd - Sharon Phillips

4th - Pam Edwards

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Stuffed doll or toy

1st - Donna Junghen

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Bibs, Set of 2

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Cap or Hat

1st - Diane Hyndman

2nd - Shelly Weeks

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Mitten's

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Audrey Wuttke

3rd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Slippers or Booties

1st - Audrey Wuttke

2nd - Marlene M Pruessing

3rd - Donna Junghen

4th - Donna Bjorge

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Sweater or Coat

1st - Audrey Wuttke

2nd - Mildred K Sawyer

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Jenny Friemoth

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Afghan, Blanket, or Shawl

1st - Jane Christiansen

2nd - Diana Haeberlin

3rd - Elizabeth Griffith

4th - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - INFANTS - Any other item

1st - Joy Bartelson

2nd - Mildred K Sawyer

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Slippers

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Cheri Neiman

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Hat or Cap

1st - Donna Junghen

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Audrey Wuttke

4th - Nancy Lee

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Mittens

1st - Susan Metzner

2nd - Marlene M Pruessing

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Audrey Wuttke

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Scarf

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Keeli Gilbert

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Carol Kitzrow

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Sock's

1st - Sandy Phelps

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Poncho, shawl, cape

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Vest

1st - Sandy Phelps

3rd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Pullover Sweater, plain or sti

1st - Kathy Heglund

2nd - Ginny Schuld

3rd - Margo Swan

4th - Cheri Neiman

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Pullover sweater, pattern stit

1st - Kathy Heglund

2nd - Sandy Phelps

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Pullover sweater, color patter

1st - Kathy Heglund

3rd - Jenny Friemoth

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Cardigan Sweater, plain/stripp

1st - Sandy Phelps

2nd - Diane Hyndman

4th - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Cardigan Sweater, color patter

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - DRESS/ SUIT

1st - Margo Swan

KNITTING/CROCHETING - TWO YEARS AND OVER - Any other item

1st - Nicole Von Rabenau

2nd - Audrey Wuttke

3rd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Mittens

1st - Susan Metzner

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Nancy Lee

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Gloves

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Hat or Cap

1st - Nancy Lee

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Donna Junghen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Scarf

1st - Elizabeth Griffith

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Debra L Kirch

4th - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Socks

1st - Gwen Veltkamp

2nd - Ginny Schuld

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Slippers

1st - Nancy Lee

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Nancy Lee

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Poncho, shawl, Cape

1st - Elizabeth Griffith

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Kathy Heglund

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Any other accessory

1st - Ginny Schuld

2nd - Donna Junghen

3rd - Nicole Von Rabenau

4th - Roberta Kerr

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Sleeveless sweater or vest

1st - Ginny Schuld

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Sleeveless Sweater or vest, cl

3rd - Nicole Von Rabenau

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Pullover sweater, pl/stripped

1st - Jenny Friemoth

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Pullover sweater, pattern stit

1st - Sheri Alexander

2nd - Susan Metzner

3rd - Margo Swan

4th - Donna Junghen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Pullover color pattern

1st - Donna Junghen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Cardigan, plain/stripped

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Cardigan, Pattened stitch

1st - Margo Swan

2nd - Joanne Howe

3rd - Kathy Heglund

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Any felted item

1st - Gwen Veltkamp

2nd - Sheri Alexander

3rd - Margo Swan

4th - Ginny Schuld

KNITTING/CROCHETING - ADULT - Any other knitted garment

1st - Elizabeth Griffith

2nd - Audrey Wuttke

3rd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - Machine Knitting - 2 years and over

2nd - Donna Junghen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - Machine Knitting - Adult

1st - Donna Junghen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Pillow cover w/ pillow

1st - Kathy Heglund

2nd - Donna Junghen

3rd - Debra L Kirch

4th - Marlene M Pruessing

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Dish clothes/ potholders, set

1st - Debra L Kirch

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Marlene M Pruessing

4th - Sandy Phelps

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Christmas Item

1st - Margo Swan

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Doll or bear clothing

1st - Marlene M Pruessing

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Pet sweater or coat

1st - Ginny Schuld

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Any other item for the home

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Jenny Friemoth

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Lap Robe

4th - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - For the Home - Afghan

1st - Kathy Heglund

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Stuffed toy or doll

1st - Michelle Finnberg

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Bibs- Set of 2

1st - Faye Brugge

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

3rd - Debra L Kirch

4th - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Cap or hat

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Sara Sokolowski

3rd - Michelle Finnberg

4th - Sandy Phelps

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Mittens

1st - Michelle Finnberg

2nd - Cheri Neiman

3rd - Sandy Phelps

4th - Faye Brugge

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Slippers or booties

1st - Faye Brugge

2nd - Sara Sokolowski

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Katherine Effertz

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Sweater or coat

1st - Sara Sokolowski

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Cheri Neiman

4th - Pat Wojcik

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Afghan, blanket, shawl

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Pat Wojcik

3rd - Michelle Finnberg

4th - Jane Christiansen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR INFANTS - Any other item

1st - Sandy Phelps

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Sara Sokolowski

4th - Pat Wojcik

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - SLIPPERS

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Cheri Neiman

3rd - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - HAT/CAP

1st - Sara Sokolowski

2nd - Sandy Phelps

3rd - Michelle Finnberg

4th - Barbara M Sommers

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Mittens

1st - Pat Wojcik

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Michelle Finnberg

4th - Audrey Wuttke

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Scarf

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Pat Wojcik

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Debra L Kirch

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Cape, Poncho, Shawl

1st - Mildred K Sawyer

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Michelle Finnberg

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Vest

1st - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Pullover Sweater, plain/stripp

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Pullover sweater, pattern stit

1st - Sara Sokolowski

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Cardigan Sweater, color patter

1st - Barbara M Sommers

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - DRESS OR SUIT

1st - Sara Sokolowski

2nd - Katherine Effertz

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR CHILD TWO YEARS AND OVER - Any other Item

1st - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Mittens or gloves

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Nancy Lee

3rd - Michelle Finnberg

4th - Sandy Phelps

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Hat or Cap

1st - Audrey Wuttke

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Katherine Effertz

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Scarf

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

3rd - Sara Sokolowski

4th - Sandy Phelps

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Socks

1st - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Slippers

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Audrey Wuttke

3rd - Katherine Effertz

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Any other accessory

1st - Michelle Finnberg

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Judy Kompare

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Poncho, shawl, cape

1st - Joanne Howe

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

3rd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Sleeveless sweater or vest

1st - Sandy Phelps

2nd - Sara Sokolowski

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Katherine Effertz

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Cardigan, pattern stitch

2nd - Joanne Howe

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR ADULTS - Any other crocheted garment

1st - Joanne Howe

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Pillow cover on pillow

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

3rd - Debra L Kirch

4th - Jordann Bauer

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Dishclothes or Potholders

1st - Faye Brugge

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Jane Christiansen

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Christmas Item

1st - Sara Sokolowski

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Betty J Rucks

4th - Faye Brugge

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Doll or bear Clothing

1st - Michelle Finnberg

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Pet - Sweater or coat

1st - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Doilies, 1lg, or 2 small

1st - Mildred Brott

2nd - Sara Sokolowski

3rd - Kathryn Jorenby

4th - Faye Brugge

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Rug

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Any other item for the home

1st - Michelle Finnberg

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Lap Robe

1st - Faye Brugge

2nd - Michelle Finnberg

KNITTING/CROCHETING - FOR THE HOME - Afghan

1st - Michelle Finnberg

2nd - Debra L Kirch

3rd - Julie Hoffman

4th - Nancy Lee

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Sweater

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Vest

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Slippers

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Hat or Cap

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Scarf

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Mittens or Gloves

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Any other item personal use

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Potholders & dish clothes

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Pillow

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Doll or Bear Clothing

1st - Mildred K Sawyer

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Afghan

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - KNITTING SENIOR - Any other item for home use

1st - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - SWEATER

1st - Katherine Effertz

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - VEST

2nd - Ruth Jones

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - SLIPPERS

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - HAT/CAP

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Betty J Rucks

3rd - Mildred K Sawyer

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - SCARF

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - MITTENS/GLOVES

1st - Elma Oberla

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - ANY OTHER ITEM FOR PERSONA

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - Potholders or dish clothes, 2

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - Pillow

1st - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - DOLL/BEAR

1st - Mildred K Sawyer

2nd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - Afghan

1st - Mildred Brott

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Betty J Rucks

KNITTING/CROCHETING - CROCHETING SENIOR - Any other item for home use

1st - Betty J Rucks

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Mildred K Sawyer

KNITTING/CROCHETING - Knitting - Child or Adult Leg Warmers

1st - Audrey Wuttke

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Marlene M Pruessing

4th - Betty J Rucks

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - VINEGAR CRUET ANY COLOR

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - CRANBERRY ITEM

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Natalie Morse

3rd - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - HOBNAIL ITEM

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - DEPRESSION GLASS ITEM

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - Luanne Eddy

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - SATIN GLASS ITEM

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - MILK GLASS ITEM

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - WATER PITCHER

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Gwen Cole

3rd - Joni Waddell

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - RUBY GLASS ITEM

1st - Natalie Morse

2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

3rd - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - CARNIBAL GLASS ITEM

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Stacey & Dan Ambort

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

4th - Joyce Deschner

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - TUMBLERS

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - Joni Waddell

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - ART GLASS/DECO ITEM

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Gwen Cole

3rd - Norma Botma

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - COLORED GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Beth Hollenbeck

3rd - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - PRESSED GLASS ITEM

1st - Beth Hollenbeck

2nd - Norma Botma

3rd - Martha Cucco

4th - Stacey & Dan Ambort

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - WATER PITCHER

1st - Schofield Orchard

2nd - Gwen Cole

3rd - Margaret Pinnow

4th - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - COLLECTION OF CLEAR GLASS

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Debi Daniels

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CLEAR GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Sue Larkin

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS VASE

1st - Carolee Hanny Barnett

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS BERRY BOWL

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS BOWL

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS TUMBLERS

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SUGAR AND CREAM

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS PICKLE/CELERY

1st - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - CUT GLASS SALT DIPS

1st - Natalie Reno

2nd - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - CUT GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - CASTOR SET PICKLE

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BLOWN GLASS ITEM

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Cynthia K Knutson

3rd - Robert Cole

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - VASE

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Patricia Smith

3rd - D. M. Voss

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - OPALESCENT ITEM

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Robert Cole

3rd - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BASKET

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Linda Ingalls

3rd - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COLLECTION OF CRUETS

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - PAPERWEIGHT ITEM

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - SILVER OVERLAY GLASS ITEM

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Bonnie Deutsch

3rd - Gwen Cole

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - PERFUME BOTTLE/ATOMIZER

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Natalie Morse

3rd - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - BOTTLE

1st - Breck Ward

2nd - Darlene Langholff

3rd - Tiffany Pugh

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - CANNING JAR

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

3rd - Debi Daniels

4th - Tiffany Pugh

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - LEMONADE SET

1st - Gwen Cole

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COLLECTION OF GLASS

1st - Gwen Cole

2nd - Katie Clark

3rd - D. M. Voss

4th - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - COCKTAIL SET

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - TOOTH PICK HOLDER

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - MISCELLANEOUS GLASS - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Bowl Set

1st - Nancy Russell

2nd - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - BENNINGTON/BROWNWARE

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - IRONSTONE CHINA ITEM

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Norma Botma

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - PITCHER AND BOWL SET

3rd - Rene Sternberg

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Vase

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Bonnie Deutsch

3rd - Patricia Smith

4th - Joni Waddell

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Majolica Item

1st - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Stein

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Stoneware Item

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Oriental

2nd - Phyllis Putman

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Salt & Pepper Shakers

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Tea or Coffee Pot

1st - Chris E Perren

2nd - Kathleen B Tober

3rd - Phyllis Putman

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Toothpick Holder

2nd - D. M. Voss

4th - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Pitcher

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Nancy Russell

3rd - Schofield Orchard

4th - Lawrence Scharine

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Mustache Cup

2nd - Debi Daniels

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Flow Blue Item

1st - Natalie Morse

2nd - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Creamer and Sugar

1st - Robert Cole

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Caroline Moore

4th - Phyllis Putman

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cup and Saucer

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Debi Daniels

3rd - Caroline Moore

4th - Norma Botma

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Bone Dish

1st - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Hat Pin Holder

2nd - Dorothy Kerestes

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Fiesta Type Item

3rd - Janean Ward

4th - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Plate, hand painted

1st - Nancy Russell

2nd - Ruth Jones

4th - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Plate, Sounenir

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Platter

1st - Lawrence Scharine

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Joni Waddell

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Condiment Dish

1st - Cynthia K Knutson

2nd - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Cruet

1st - Lawrence Scharine

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Demitasse Cup & Saucer

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Lawrence Scharine

4th - Gwen Cole

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - Berry Bowl Set

2nd - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - CERAMICS AND CHINA - No Otherwise Specified Item

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - BUTTER CHURN

1st - Linda Ingalls

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - MECHANICAL KITCHEN ITEM

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - BREWERY ITEM

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Michael Mroch

3rd - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - HOUSEHOLD/STORE SCALE

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Shelby Hanrahan

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TEA KETTLE TEA OR COFFEE

2nd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - Kitchenware,

1st - Debi Daniels

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Carol Kumlien

4th - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - THIMBLE COLLECTION

1st - Jan Katzman

2nd - Diane Hinzpeter

3rd - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - DOORSTOP

1st - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Larry Ptasinski

4th - Shelby Hanrahan

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - TIN COOKIE CUTTERS

1st - Carol Kumlien

2nd - Joyce Deschner

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - WOODENWARE ITEM

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Debi Daniels

3rd - Allen Buzzell

4th - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - CLOTHES IRON

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

3rd - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD ITEMS - Sawing Machines

1st - Susan Boring

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - SILVERPLATED ITEM

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Grace Hanny

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

4th - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - STERLING SILVER

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Bonnie Deutsch

3rd - Lawrence Scharine

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - FLATWARE PLACE SETTING

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Lawrence Scharine

3rd - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - COFFEE AND TEA POT ETC

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - COLLECTION OF SPOONS

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Tiffany Pugh

3rd - Erin Pugh

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - SILVER PLATE OR STERLING - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Lawrence Scharine

3rd - Chris E Perren

ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - SMALL FARM/CARPENTER TOOL

1st - Kelly Ellertson

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Robert Thelen

4th - Breck Ward

ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - COFFEE GRINDER

2nd - Martha Cucco

ANTIQUES - PRIMITIVES - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Joni Waddell

2nd - Elinor Burlingham

3rd - Robert Cole

4th - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - STORE GUM CANDY ETC

1st - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - SALESMAN'S SAMPLE

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - PHONOGRAPH/MUSIC BOX

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Natalie Reno

ANTIQUES - MECHANICAL - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Robert Wilber

3rd - Allen Buzzell

4th - Shelby Hanrahan

ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT/DECO

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Bonnie Cornue

3rd - Dorothy Kerestes

4th - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLE

2nd - D. M. Voss

3rd - Debi Daniels

4th - Katherine Effertz

4th - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - HOLIDAY COLLECTIBLES - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - INFANT RATTLE/TOY

1st - Sue Larkin

2nd - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TEDDY BEAR/STUFFED TOY

1st - Gale Lavota

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - LARGE DOLL

1st - Carol Kumlien

2nd - Margaret Pinnow

3rd - SHELBY PETELER

4th - Elizabeth Kiefer

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - SMALL DOLL

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Natalie Morse

3rd - Elizabeth Kiefer

4th - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - BRIDE DOLL

1st - Donna Polinski

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - STORYBOOK OR CHARACTER

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TOY

1st - Darlene Langholff

2nd - David Alexander

3rd - Oak Shade Farms

4th - Carl Miller

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - DOLL MINIATURES

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

3rd - Sue Larkin

4th - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - ANTIQUE MARBLES

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Elma Oberla

4th - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - TOY MECHANICAL/WIND UP

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Erin Pugh

4th - Jane Adams

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - CHILDERN'S BOOKS

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Joyce Deschner

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - GAME/BOARD GAME

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Caroline Moore

4th - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - Children Furniture Item

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Jane Adams

3rd - Roger Church

4th - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - CHILDREN - Rocking Horse, Riding Toy, etc

1st - Jane Adams

2nd - Sharon White

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - TABLE LINENS 1

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Janean Ward

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - DOILIES 3-5

1st - Elinor Burlingham

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

4th - Jean Amos

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - PILLOW CASES PR

1st - Carol Kitzrow

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - CROCHETED ITEM

1st - Gale Lavota

2nd - Donna Teubert

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - HOOKED ITEM

4th - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - NEEDLEPOINT ITEM

3rd - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - LACE COLLECTION 3-5

1st - Carol Kitzrow

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - COVERLET/QUILT

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Donna Teubert

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - COVERLET/QUILT CRIB SIZE

1st - Roberta Kerr

2nd - Bonnie Cornue

3rd - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - SAMPLER

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Carol Kumlien

4th - Christina Wicyk

ANTIQUES - FANCY WORK - NOT OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1st - Joyce Deschner

2nd - Elizabeth Kiefer

3rd - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - BRIDAL GOWN

1st - Sylvia Denning

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - VINTAGE CLOTHING

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

4th - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - VINTAGE CLOTHING CHILD

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Joyce Deschner

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

4th - Susan Pruessing

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - ACCESSORY

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - PARASOL OR UMBRELLA

1st - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - FAN

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Joseph Kompare

3rd - Gwen Cole

4th - Susan Pruessing

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - PURSE/BAG

1st - Caroline Moore

2nd - Susan Pruessing

3rd - Jan Katzman

4th - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - IVORY ITEM

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - CELLULOID

1st - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - COSMETIC COMPACT 1-3

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - WATCH, POCKET

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Robert Cole

3rd - Susan Pruessing

4th - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - JEWELRY

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Jan Katzman

4th - Debi Daniels

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - JEWELRY CHILD'S

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Katherine Effertz

3rd - Erin Pugh

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - HAT PINS 1-3

1st - Susan Pruessing

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - EYE GLASSES 1-3

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Susan Pruessing

4th - Debi Daniels

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - WALKING CANE/STICK

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

4th - Grace Hanny

ANTIQUES - CLOTHING AND ACESSORIES - Watch, Pennant, Ladies

1st - Susan Pruessing

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

3rd - Donna Teubert

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - BOX

1st - Katherine Effertz

2nd - Joseph Kompare

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - SHELF CLOCK

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Roger Church

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - WALL CLOCK

1st - Robert Wilber

2nd - Carol Kumlien

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - FLOOR LAMP

3rd - Darlene Langholff

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - ANTIQUE LAMP

1st - D. M. Voss

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - ELECTRIC LAMP

1st - Joyce Deschner

2nd - Katherine Effertz

ANTIQUES - Wooden Items - LANTERN/MINER'S LAMP

1st - Shelby Hanrahan

2nd - SHELBY PETELER

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - DECOY

1st - D. M. Voss

2nd - Joseph Kompare

3rd - Robert Wilber

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - COIN COLLECTION

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Natalie Reno

3rd - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - BOX CAMERA

1st - Terry Mayer

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - PHOTOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT

1st - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - Sporting Equipment

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

ANTIQUES - HOBBIES AND SPORTS - Nautical Memorabilia Collectio

1st - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - WAL COUNTY FAIR ITEM

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

2nd - Phyllis Burnette

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - WAL COUNTY MEMORABILIA

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

4th - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SEWING BUTTONS

1st - Jean Amos

2nd - Elma Oberla

3rd - Jan Katzman

4th - Carol Kitzrow

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - ANY OTHER BUTTONS

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Carol Kitzrow

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - FOLK ART ITEM

1st - Schofield Orchard

2nd - Ruth Jones

3rd - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BANK STILL OR MECHANICAL

1st - SHELBY PETELER

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Elma Oberla

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - CHALKWARE ITEM

1st - Kathleen B Tober

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - MUSICAL INSTRUMENT

1st - Margaret Pinnow

2nd - Schofield Orchard

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PHONOGRAPH RECORD 1-3

1st - Mrs. George Schmidter Jr.

2nd - Schofield Orchard

3rd - Natalie Reno

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Jack Knife

3rd - Breck Ward

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BLACK AMERICANA ITEM

1st - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Katherine Effertz

4th - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - BASKET

2nd - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - INDIAN RELIC OR ARTIFACT

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Jan Katzman

3rd - Jean Amos

4th - Joyce Deschner

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - LICENSE PLATES (3-6)

1st - Margaret Pinnow

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SMOKING RELATED COLLECT

1st - Wallace T Rouse

2nd - Jan Katzman

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - CIGARETTE/CIGAR STORE 1-3

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Ruth Jones

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - SLEIGH BELLS

3rd - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - RADIO

1st - Bonnie Cornue

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - COOKBOOKS 1-3

1st - Dorothy Scharine

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Christina Wicyk

4th - Robert Cole

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - OTHER BOOKS 1-3

1st - Joyce Deschner

2nd - Carol Kumlien

3rd - Katie Clark

4th - Gale Lavota

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - TIN ADVERTISING SIGN

1st - Carol Kumlien

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - ADVERTISING ITEM

1st - Margaret Szlachta

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Natalie Morse

4th - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - PHOTOGRAPHS

2nd - Jean Amos

3rd - Caroline Moore

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Bronze Item

1st - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Military Item, Not Weapon

1st - Elma Oberla

2nd - Roger Church

3rd - Dorothy Scharine

ANTIQUES - POTPOURRI - Telephone

1st - Erin Pugh

3rd - Jan Katzman

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - Wash Stand

1st - Bonnie Deutsch

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - TABLE

1st - Cynthia K Knutson

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - ROCKING CHAIR

1st - Wallace T Rouse

4th - Carolee Hanny Barnett

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - TRUNK

3rd - Robert Wilber

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - WICKER ITEM

4th - Susan Boring

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - FOOT STOOL

4th - Judy Sokolowski

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - CHAIR

1st - Margaret Pinnow

4th - Natalie Reno

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - Plant Stand

1st - Wallace T Rouse

ANTIQUES - FURNITURE AND MISCELLANEOUS - HALL TREE

3rd - Joseph Kompare

ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - MOOD SETTING

1st - Joseph Kompare

2nd - Margaret Szlachta

3rd - Kathy Tarman-Ramcheck

4th - Kathleen B Tober

ANTIQUES - PERIOD POTLUCK - HOLIDAY SETTING

1st - Ruth Jones

2nd - Christina Wicyk

3rd - Margaret Szlachta

4th - Carol Kumlien

PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 FARM SCENES

1st - Barb Berner

2nd - Erin Pugh

3rd - Dan Schwandt

4th - Shelby Hanrahan

PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 WAL COUNTY FAIR SHOTS

1st - Barb Berner

2nd - Stacey & Dan Ambort

PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 SCAPES

1st - James E Meldrum

2nd - Barb Berner

3rd - Roberta Pepper

4th - Jessica A White

PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 PORTRAITS, ADULTS ONLY

1st - Deb Williamson

2nd - Debi Mancusi

3rd - Sharon Stoll

4th - Jordann Bauer

PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 SHOTS SAME SUBJECT

1st - Debi Mancusi

2nd - Barb Berner

3rd - Karen Grode

4th - Sharon Stoll

PHOTOGRAPHY - B/W PHOTO - 4 PHOTO CHILDREN

1st - Deb Williamson

2nd - Sharon Stoll

3rd - Barb Berner

4th - Alyssa Williamson

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Farm Scenes

1st - Barb Berner

2nd - Gerhardt Immega

3rd - Audrey Entwistle

4th - Sam Martino

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Walworth County Fair Shots

1st - Judith G Buzzell

2nd - Stacey & Dan Ambort

3rd - Christine Ganhs

4th - Steve Kaminski

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Shots Same Subject

1st - Tina Schuenke

2nd - James E Meldrum

3rd - Lisa Lasch

4th - Maria Sharpe

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 SCAPES

1st - Sue Bitler

2nd - Karen Grode

3rd - Dan Schwandt

4th - Emily Thelen

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 2 Portraits, ADULT

1st - Sue Bitler

2nd - Barb Berner

3rd - Karen Grode

4th - James E Meldrum

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 2 Photos of Children

1st - Leanne Ridout

2nd - Alyssa Williamson

3rd - Sharon Stoll

4th - Vicki L Lange

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 Action Photos

1st - Sue Bitler

2nd - Belle Hempel

3rd - Jenny Friemoth

4th - Vicki L Lange

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTO - 4 WEATHER

1st - Maria Sharpe

2nd - Belle Hempel

3rd - Karen Grode

4th - Barb Berner

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - B/W Enlargement

1st - Erin Pugh

2nd - Sue Bitler

3rd - Lisa Lasch

4th - Sharon Stoll

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Enlargement, ADULT/ADULTS

1st - James E Meldrum

2nd - Barb Berner

3rd - Karen Grode

4th - Nancy Jacobson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Enlargement SCAPES

1st - John Werner

2nd - Lauren Starck

3rd - Roberta Pepper

4th - Jane Adams

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Color Enlargement, animals

1st - Jodi Grzeczka

2nd - Krystel Sharpe

3rd - James E Meldrum

4th - Tina Schuenke

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Color Enlargement, insect/flow

1st - Laura Simpson

2nd - Jessica A White

3rd - Michelle Pauly

4th - Lisa Lasch

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Architectual B & W Enlargement

1st - Esther Schwabe

2nd - James E Meldrum

3rd - Debi Mancusi

4th - Holly Fleming

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Architectual Colored Enlargeme

1st - Nicole A Jacobs

2nd - Belle Hempel

3rd - Steve Kaminski

4th - Stephanie Chapman

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - REFLECTIONS

1st - Sharon Stoll

2nd - Lisa Lasch

3rd - Steve Kaminski

4th - Deb Williamson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Table Top Still Life Set ups

1st - Karen Grode

2nd - Nicole A Jacobs

3rd - Barb Berner

4th - Sue Bitler

PHOTOGRAPHY - ENLARGEMENTS - Patterns

1st - Ann P Reilly

2nd - Lisa Sharpe

3rd - Jodi Grzeczka

4th - Carole R Sandner

PHOTOGRAPHY - Photography - Landscape or Marine, B&W 5X7

1st - Krystel Sharpe

2nd - Nicole A Jacobs

3rd - Roberta Pepper

4th - Edwin Scherzer

PHOTOGRAPHY - Photography - ADULTS/ADULTS, B&W 5X7

1st - Jacquelyn Regester

2nd - Nicole A Jacobs

3rd - Roberta Pepper

4th - Michelle Pauly

PHOTOGRAPHY - Photography - LANDSCAPE/MARINE C 5X7

1st - Barb Berner

2nd - Sharon Stoll

3rd - Nicole A Jacobs

4th - Richard Koch

PHOTOGRAPHY - Photography - ADULT/ADULTS, C, 5X7

1st - Barb Berner

2nd - Richard Koch

3rd - Nicole A Jacobs

4th - Amy Sharpe

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITALIZED - Manipulated Computer Image

1st - Belle Hempel

2nd - Tina Schuenke

3rd - Maria Sharpe

4th - Sara Gabor

PHOTOGRAPHY - 6-9 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS PEOPLE/ANIMALS

1st - Christine Bain

2nd - Piper Radtke

3rd - Nicole Schreiber

PHOTOGRAPHY - 6-9 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS LANSCAPE/MARINE

1st - Nicole Schreiber

2nd - Piper Radtke

PHOTOGRAPHY - 10-14 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS PEOPLE/ANIMALS

1st - Meghan Smith

2nd - Sam Radtke

3rd - Eric Bain

4th - Cole Radtke

PHOTOGRAPHY - 10-14 YEAR OLDS - 2 PICS LANSCAPE/MARINE

1st - Jordann Bauer

2nd - Sam Radtke

3rd - Eric Bain

4th - Cole Radtke

WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - ANY SMALL ARTICLE FOR HOME

2nd - Richard Koch

WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - ANY SMALL ARTICLE YARD

2nd - Richard Koch

WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - ANY FURNITURE

1st - John Behrens

WOODWORKING - SENIOR WOODWORKING - ANY ARTICLE OF CREATIVE

1st - Frank Bleser

2nd - Dan Stirmel

3rd - Richard Koch

RABBITS - Fuzzy Lop - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Michelle Wojcik

RABBITS - Fuzzy Lop - SENIOR DOE

1st - Michelle Wojcik

RABBITS - Fuzzy Lop - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Nicole Schmitt

2nd - Michelle Wojcik

3rd - Nicole Schmitt

RABBITS - Fuzzy Lop - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Luke Versweyeld

RABBITS - Dutch Black - SENIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch Black - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch Black - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

3rd - Dan Schwandt

4th - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch Chocolate - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch Chocolate - SENIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch Chocolate - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch - Tort - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Dan Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

3rd - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch - Tort - SENIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

3rd - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch - Tort - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

3rd - Tiffany Schwandt

4th - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch - Tort - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

2nd - Tiffany Schwandt

3rd - Dan Schwandt

4th - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch - All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Dan Schwandt

2nd - Fidelis Steinhoff

RABBITS - Dutch - All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Dutch - All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Dan Schwandt

RABBITS - Hollanbd Lop - solid - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Richard Koch

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Hollanbd Lop - solid - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Amanda Donley

3rd - Tiffany Schwandt

4th - Amanda Donley

RABBITS - Hollanbd Lop - solid - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Amanda Donley

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - Amanda Donley

RABBITS - Hollanbd Lop - solid - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Holland Lop - Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Dan Schwandt

3rd - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Holland Lop - Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Tiffany Schwandt

3rd - Richard Koch

4th - Richard Koch

RABBITS - Holland Lop - Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Holland Lop - Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Schwandt

2nd - Tiffany Schwandt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Solid - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Lizzie Stoudt

3rd - Michelle Wojcik

4th - Lizzie Stoudt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Solid - SENIOR DOE

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Lizzie Stoudt

3rd - Nicole Schmitt

4th - Michelle Wojcik

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Solid - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Lizzie Stoudt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Solid - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Michelle Wojcik

3rd - Nicole Schmitt

4th - Lizzie Stoudt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Michelle Wojcik

3rd - Nicole Schmitt

4th - Lizzie Stoudt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Michelle Wojcik

3rd - Nicole Schmitt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Michelle Wojcik

3rd - Nicole Schmitt

RABBITS - Mini Lop - Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Lizzie Stoudt

3rd - Michelle Wojcik

RABBITS - Mini Rex - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tiffany Poritz

2nd - Tiffany Poritz

3rd - Fred Poritz

4th - Fred Poritz

RABBITS - Mini Rex - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Poritz

2nd - Tiffany Poritz

3rd - Fred Poritz

RABBITS - Mini Rex - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Fred Poritz

2nd - Fred Poritz

3rd - Tiffany Poritz

4th - Tiffany Poritz

RABBITS - Mini Rex - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tiffany Poritz

2nd - Tiffany Poritz

3rd - Fred Poritz

4th - Fred Poritz

RABBITS - Palomino - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Michelle Wojcik

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

3rd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Palomino - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Palomino - 6-8 BUCK

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Palomino - 6-8 DOE

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Palomino - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Palomino - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Polish - Black - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

3rd - Robbie Wampner

RABBITS - Polish - Black - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

RABBITS - Polish - Black - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

RABBITS - Polish - Black - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

RABBITS - Polish - All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

3rd - Del Wampner

RABBITS - Polish - All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

RABBITS - Polish - All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

RABBITS - Polish - All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Jennifer Klapczynski

2nd - Jennifer Klapczynski

RABBITS - Rex - Black & Blue - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Debra Miller

2nd - Bruce Miller

3rd - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - Rex - Black & Blue - SENIOR DOE

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - Rex - Black & Blue - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Judy & Don Paul

2nd - Debra Miller

3rd - Debra Miller

4th - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - Rex - Black & Blue - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Judy & Don Paul

2nd - Bruce Miller

3rd - Debra Miller

4th - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - Rex - All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Bruce Miller

RABBITS - Sable - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Del Wampner

2nd - Judy & Don Paul

3rd - Del Wampner

RABBITS - Sable - SENIOR DOE

1st - Judy & Don Paul

2nd - Tabbatha Poritz

RABBITS - Sable - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tabbatha Poritz

2nd - Del Wampner

3rd - Judy & Don Paul

4th - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - Sable - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Del Wampner

2nd - Judy & Don Paul

3rd - Judy & Don Paul

4th - Fred Poritz

RABBITS - Silver - All Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Fidelis Steinhoff

3rd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Silver - All Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

3rd - Fidelis Steinhoff

RABBITS - Silver - All Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

3rd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Silver - All Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

1st - Patricia L Steinhoff

2nd - Fidelis Steinhoff

RABBITS - Standard Chinchilla - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Bruce Miller

2nd - Paul Jones

3rd - Debra Miller

4th - Debra Miller

RABBITS - Standard Chinchilla - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tammi Jones

2nd - Debra Miller

RABBITS - Standard Chinchilla - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Paul Jones

2nd - Paul Jones

RABBITS - Standard Chinchilla - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Tammi Jones

RABBITS - Any Other Breed Light - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Robbie Wampner

2nd - Robbie Wampner

3rd - Del Wampner

4th - Tabbatha Poritz

RABBITS - Any Other Breed Light - SENIOR DOE

1st - Robbie Wampner

2nd - Robbie Wampner

3rd - Mary Beth Weber

4th - Mary Beth Weber

RABBITS - Any Other Breed Light - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Robbie Wampner

2nd - Tabbatha Poritz

RABBITS - Any Other Breed Light - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Robbie Wampner

RABBITS - Californian - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Patricia L Steinhoff

4th - Donald L Luth

RABBITS - Californian - SENIOR DOE

1st - Donald L Luth

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Fidelis Steinhoff

4th - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Californian - 6-8 Buck

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Donald L Luth

4th - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Californian - 6-8 Doe

1st - Patricia L Steinhoff

2nd - Fidelis Steinhoff

3rd - Donald L Luth

4th - Donald L Luth

RABBITS - Californian - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Sarah Luth

4th - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Californian - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

3rd - Sarah Luth

4th - Sarah Luth

RABBITS - Flemish Giant All Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Flemish Giant All Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Flemish Giant All Colors - 6-8 Buck

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Flemish Giant All Colors - 6-8 Doe

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

3rd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Flemish Giant All Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

3rd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - Flemish Giant All Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Patricia L Steinhoff

2nd - Fidelis Steinhoff

3rd - Patricia L Steinhoff

RABBITS - New Zealand - Black & Red - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - Black & Red - SENIOR DOE

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - Black & Red - 6-8 Buck

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - Black & Red - 6-8 Doe

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - Black & Red - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Judy & Don Paul

2nd - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - Black & Red - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - White - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - White - SENIOR DOE

1st - Judy & Don Paul

RABBITS - New Zealand - White - 6-8 Buck

1st - Judy & Don Paul

2nd - Donald L Luth

RABBITS - New Zealand - White - 6-8 Doe

1st - Judy & Don Paul

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Donald L Luth

RABBITS - New Zealand - White - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Donald L Luth

2nd - Judy & Don Paul

3rd - Donald L Luth

4th - Sarah Luth

RABBITS - New Zealand - White - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Donald L Luth

2nd - Judy & Don Paul

3rd - Donald L Luth

4th - Sarah Luth

RABBITS - Satin - Black - 6-8 Buck

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - Black - 6-8 Doe

1st - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - Black - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin _ Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Robbie Wampner

RABBITS - Satin _ Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

3rd - Jeffrey Lewis

4th - Robbie Wampner

RABBITS - Satin _ Broken - 6-8 Buck

1st - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin _ Broken - 6-8 Doe

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin _ Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Robbie Wampner

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

3rd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin _ Broken - JUINOR DOE

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Robbie Wampner

3rd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - Chinchilla - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

RABBITS - Satin - Chinchilla - 6-8 Buck

1st - Jeffrey Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

3rd - Christopher A Lewis

4th - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - Chinchilla - 6-8 Doe

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

3rd - Jeffrey Lewis

4th - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - Chinchilla - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

3rd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - Chinchilla - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

3rd - Fidelis Steinhoff

RABBITS - Satin - White - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Jeffrey Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - White - 6-8 doe

1st - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - White - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - White - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Robbie Wampner

2nd - Sarah Luth

RABBITS - Satin - All Other Colors - 6-8 doe

1st - Robbie Wampner

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Satin - All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Christopher A Lewis

2nd - Christopher A Lewis

RABBITS - Any Other Bread Heavy - Senior Buck

1st - Tabbatha Poritz

RABBITS - Meat Pens - All Breeds - ALL BREEDS

1st - Patricia L Steinhoff

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Fidelis Steinhoff

RABBITS - Fryers - All Breeds - ALL BREEDS

1st - Patricia L Steinhoff

2nd - Donald L Luth

3rd - Fidelis Steinhoff

4th - Sarah Luth

RABBITS - Stewers - All Breeds - ALL BREEDS

1st - Fidelis Steinhoff

2nd - Del Wampner

3rd - Donald L Luth

4th - Robbie Wampner

RABBITS - Roasters - All Breeds - Roasters All Breeds

1st - Del Wampner

2nd - Patricia L Steinhoff

3rd - Robbie Wampner

4th - Donald L Luth

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - YEARLING RAM

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Barbara Judd

3rd - Gil-Bar Farm

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Barbara Judd

3rd - Mark Korf

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Barbara Judd

2nd - Kevin Winche

3rd - Gil-Bar Farm

4th - Keith Schultz

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - YEARLING EWE

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Gil-Bar Farm

3rd - Barbara Judd

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Barbara Judd

3rd - Barbara Judd

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Mark Korf

3rd - Barbara Judd

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Barbara Judd

3rd - Kevin Winche

4th - Keith Schultz

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Gil-Bar Farm

3rd - Barbara Judd

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Barbara Judd

3rd - Mark Korf

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Barbara Judd

3rd - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Mark Korf

3rd - Barbara Judd

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - FLOCK

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

2nd - Mark Korf

3rd - Barbara Judd

4th - Kevin Winche

SHEEP - Natural Colored - YEARLING RAM

1st - Bethany Kitzrow

SHEEP - Natural Colored - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - Natural Colored - YEARLING EWE

1st - Bethany Kitzrow

2nd - Richard Alwin Family

3rd - Richard Alwin Family

4th - Paul Webber

SHEEP - Natural Colored - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Bethany Kitzrow

2nd - Bethany Kitzrow

SHEEP - Natural Colored - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Richard Alwin Family

2nd - Bethany Kitzrow

SHEEP - Natural Colored - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Bethany Kitzrow

SHEEP - Natural Colored - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Bethany Kitzrow

SHEEP - Natural Colored - FLOCK

1st - Bethany Kitzrow

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - YEARLING RAM

1st - Daniel Kanable

2nd - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Jim Kanable

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Jim Kanable

2nd - Peggy Kanable

3rd - Jim Kanable

4th - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - YEARLING EWE

1st - Abbey Essman

2nd - Abbey Essman

3rd - Daniel Kanable

4th - Jim Kanable

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Jim Kanable

2nd - Jim Kanable

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Jim Kanable

2nd - Abbey Essman

3rd - Jim Kanable

4th - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Abbey Essman

2nd - Daniel Kanable

3rd - Jim Kanable

4th - Ken Kanable

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Jim Kanable

2nd - Tom Linneman

3rd - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Jim Kanable

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Daniel Kanable

2nd - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Peggy Kanable

2nd - Jim Kanable

3rd - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - FLOCK

1st - Peggy Kanable

2nd - Jim Kanable

3rd - Daniel Kanable

4th - Wendy Koch

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Richard Alwin Family

2nd - Earl Judd

3rd - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - YEARLING EWE

1st - Richard Alwin Family

2nd - Richard Alwin Family

3rd - Earl Judd

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Richard Alwin Family

2nd - Earl Judd

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Richard Alwin Family

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - FLOCK

1st - Richard Alwin Family

2nd - Earl Judd

SHEEP - OXFORDS - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Laura Rummler

2nd - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - YEARLING EWE

1st - Laura Rummler

2nd - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Laura Rummler

2nd - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Laura Rummler

2nd - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - OXFORDS - FLOCK

1st - Laura Rummler

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - YEARLING RAM

1st - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - YEARLING EWE

1st - Ralph Giorno

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

3rd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Ralph Giorno

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

3rd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - PNE OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - CORRIEDALES - FLOCK

1st - Ralph Giorno

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - DORSETS - YEARLING RAM

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Paul Webber

3rd - Heather Hopkins

4th - Abbey Essman

SHEEP - DORSETS - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Heather Hopkins

2nd - Timothy Ehlen

3rd - Bill/Pam Sheahan

SHEEP - DORSETS - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Heather Hopkins

3rd - Paul Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - YEARLING EWE

1st - Paul Webber

2nd - Abbey Essman

2nd - Bill/Pam Sheahan

3rd - Bill/Pam Sheahan

SHEEP - DORSETS - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Bill/Pam Sheahan

3rd - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - DORSETS - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Bill/Pam Sheahan

3rd - Abbey Essman

4th - Paul Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Paul Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Paul Webber

3rd - Heather Hopkins

4th - Timothy Ehlen

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Paul Webber

2nd - Bill/Pam Sheahan

3rd - Abbey Essman

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Paul Webber

3rd - Heather Hopkins

4th - Timothy Ehlen

SHEEP - DORSETS - FLOCK

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

2nd - Paul Webber

3rd - Abbey Essman

4th - Timothy Ehlen

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - YEARLING RAM

1st - Heather Hopkins

2nd - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - YEARLING EWE

1st - Timothy Ehlen

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Heather Hopkins

3rd - Timothy Ehlen

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - PNE OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - Slick Shorn - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Mark Korf

2nd - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - YEARLING RAM

1st - Gordon P Smith

2nd - Sarah Winche Nyen

3rd - Donna Douglas

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Sarah Winche Nyen

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Donna Douglas

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Gordon P Smith

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Donna Douglas

4th - William Kitzrow

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - YEARLING EWE

1st - Oak Shade Farms

2nd - William Kitzrow

3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen

4th - Sarah Winche Nyen

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Sarah Winche Nyen

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Tom Linneman

4th - Donna Douglas

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Gordon P Smith

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Gordon P Smith

4th - Sarah Winche Nyen

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Sarah Winche Nyen

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Gordon P Smith

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Gordon P Smith

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen

4th - William Kitzrow

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Donna Douglas

2nd - Sarah Winche Nyen

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Sarah Winche Nyen

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Gordon P Smith

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Gordon P Smith

2nd - Sarah Winche Nyen

3rd - Donna Douglas

4th - William Kitzrow

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - FLOCK

1st - Sarah Winche Nyen

2nd - Donna Douglas

3rd - Gordon P Smith

4th - William Kitzrow

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - YEARLING RAM

1st - Ralph Giorno

2nd - Ralph Giorno

3rd - Alyssa Jaquith

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - YEARLING EWE

1st - Ralph Giorno

2nd - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Alyssa Jaquith

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - COLUMBIAS - FLOCK

1st - Alyssa Jaquith

2nd - Ralph Giorno

SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Steve Carlson

2nd - Steve Carlson

SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Steve Carlson

SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Steve Carlson

SHEEP - RAMBOUILLETS - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Steve Carlson

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - YEARLING RAM

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

3rd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Gwen Martens

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

3rd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - YEARLING EWE

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Gwen Martens

3rd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

4th - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

3rd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PNE OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - PNE OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - BORDER LEICESTER - FLOCK

1st - Gwen Martens

2nd - Frank & Barb Hintzsche

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - YEARLING RAM

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - FALL RAM LAMB

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Brian Winche

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - SPRING RAM LAMB

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Brian Winche

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - YEARLING EWE

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - FALL EWE LAMB

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - SPRING EWE LAMB

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Brian Winche

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 YEARLING EWES

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 EWE LAMBS

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 RAM LAMBS

1st - Brian Winche

2nd - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 MIXED YEARLINGS

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - PEN OF 2 MIXED LAMBS

1st - Earl Judd

2nd - Brian Winche

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - FLOCK

1st - Earl Judd

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - GRAND CHAMP RAM

1st - Gil-Bar Farm

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - GRAND CHAMP EWE

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - RSRV CHAMP RAM

1st - Bill/Pam Sheahan

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - RSRV CHAMP EWE

1st - Gordon P Smith

SHEEP - WETHERS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Monique Long

2nd - Monique Long

3rd - Sarah Winche Nyen

4th - Heather Hopkins

SHEEP - WETHERS - PEN OF 2 WETHER LAMBS

1st - Monique Long

2nd - Heather Hopkins

3rd - Megan Reuter

Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals