2007 Judging Results - Junior
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2007 Judging Results - Junior

2007 Judging Results - Junior

Junior Results

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Cards for all Occassions

1st - Charleton F Swanson

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Ariel L Waswo

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Graphic Illustrations

1st - Peter P Koenen

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Computer Presentation

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Photograph Series

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

2nd - Charleton F Swanson

2nd - Ariel L Waswo

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Create a Scrapbook or Poster

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

Computer Projects - Adding On - Design and Print T-shirt

1st - Amanda S Davis

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

Computer Projects - Adding On - Animate a Computer Presentatio

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

Computer Projects - Adding On - Manipulate Photographs

1st - Samuel J Logterman

1st - Monica M Savickas

1st - Eric L Kjelland

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Website for Organization

1st - Garrett A Vander Veen

1st - Dannielle L Niles

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - 3-D Map continent/hemishere

1st - Jamie L Lewis

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

2nd - Rachel J Glass

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - S/P 10 Cult. Outfits

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Jamie L Lewis

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - S/P/D 5 Musical Instruments

1st - Alison M Pickel

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

1st - Collin L Frederick

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - P/S/C FAMILY GENEALOGY

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Samantha L Glass

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - S/P/D 5 Musical Instruments

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Tyler S Gray

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - RECIPE BOOK, 15 RECIPES

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Monica M Savickas

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - Heritage Work of Art

1st - Sarah G Mack

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - SCRAPBOOK WITH VARIOUS BELIEFS

2nd - Tyler R Lewis

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

1st - Mike J Barr

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - POSTER, 4H EXCHANGE PROGRAM

2nd - Mike J Barr

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - S/P Global Issues/Global Food

1st - Monica M Savickas

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Junior division, Gr. 3-5

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Talor R Westendorf

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Intermediate, Gr. 6-7

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Senior Division, Gr, 8-12

1st - Matthew C Westendorf

2nd - Stuart M Bisbee

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Junior Division II, Grades 5-6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Talor R Westendorf

1st - Abby M Coleman

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Abigail M Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Intermediate Division, Gr. 7-8

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Senior Division, Gr. 9 and up

1st - Jennifer D Sisko

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

1st - Matthew C Westendorf

2nd - Mike J Barr

2nd - Stuart M Bisbee

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Prose

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Matthew C Westendorf

1st - Talor R Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Poetry

1st - Faith V Nelson

1st - Tyler J Nelson

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Memorized Declamation

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Original Speech

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - POTHOLDER/DISHCLOTHS

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

2nd - Macie J Hill

2nd - Erin N McManaway

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Erika L Levine

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - SCARF

1st - Noah E Sybesma

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - PURSE

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Amanda J Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - HAT/CAP

1st - Kevin R Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Kallie A Waro

2nd - Kianna A Venema

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

2nd - Kassandra I Yeazel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SLIPPERS

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Madeline M Walton

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SWEATER/VEST COLOR PATT

1st - Sara M Sybesma

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Anna R Hegeman

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - SCARF

1st - Erin A O'Leary

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - MITTENS

1st - Nichole M Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - PURSE

1st - Hanna M Levine

1st - Sara E Levine

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - PURSE

1st - Jessica K Harris

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Cassandra M Housh

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - SIMPLE SWEATER/VEST

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Kelly C King

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - BABY AFGHAN

2nd - Megan K Theune

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - AFGHAN

2nd - Alison M Smith

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

2nd - Abigail M Miller

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS

1st - Erica E Ivins

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - HAT/CAP

1st - Anna G Sommers

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Kayla J Yakes

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Megan A Batz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR , Gr 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Erika L Levine

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 -8 - SCARF

1st - John M Brickler

2nd - Nathan M Anhalt

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SLIPPERS

2nd - Kevin R Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Mia N Schultz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - MITTENS

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - PURSE

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Mia N Schultz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Mia N Schultz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Grades 9 + - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Jerrica L Olds

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - MITTENS

1st - Patrick W Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - BABY ENSEMBLE

1st - Laura E Kuehl

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Grace S Park

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - AFGHAN

1st - Laura E Kuehl

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - GIFT ARTICLE

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - HAT/SCARF/MITTEN SET

1st - Patrick W Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

2nd - Nichole M Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ACCESSORY HOME W/O YARN

1st - Laura E Kuehl

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - COOKIES CHOC CHIP

1st - Erica E Ivins

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Breanna M Hannula

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Kirsten Springhorn

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - MUFFINS ANY VARIETY

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - Computer Generated Project

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Ethan A Meudt

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE SEWN ARTICLE

1st - Alexa A Roen

1st - Kirsten Springhorn

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Kayla J Yakes

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Alexa A Roen

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Jamie S Vander Veen

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Dakota R Hummel

1st - Demi Varelis

1st - Sheri Varelis

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Ethan A Meudt

2nd - Charles R Dowty

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT KIT

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Bradley D Baas

2nd - Charles R Dowty

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - CREATURE NO KIT

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

2nd - Olivia N Horak

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE COLLAGE

1st - Kade A Vance

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HOMEMADE 1ST AID KIT

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Kade A Vance

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ELECTRICAL ITEM

1st - Bradley D Baas

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - WOODWORKING ITEM NO POW

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Nick M Virrueta

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PLATE VEGETABLE

1st - Erica E Ivins

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Kade A Vance

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SCRAPBOOK

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Demi Varelis

1st - Tori A Tiso

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - 4 PICS

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - David A Hiebert

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Olivia N Horak

1st - Kirsten Springhorn

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POSTER

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Sheri Varelis

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - ANY USABLE RECYCLED ITEM

1st - Erica E Ivins

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Nick M Virrueta

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Kayla J Yakes

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - FARM ANIMAL

1st - John A Sorg

3rd - Ethan A Meudt

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PET

1st - Erica E Ivins

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Olivia N Horak

1st - Kirsten Springhorn

2nd - Andrew W Slack

3rd - Ethan A Meudt

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 8-12

1st - Savanah N Smith

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

2nd - Garry F Zoellner

3rd - Jessica N Marschner

4th - Jessica A Schmieg

4th - Sam C Lasch

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 13 +

1st - Jason F Knilans

2nd - Matthew C Westendorf

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 8-12

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Andrew W Carlson

2nd - Katherine C Ceschi

3rd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

3rd - Anna S Veltkamp

4th - Rebecca P Gritzuk

4th - Emily R Mack

4th - Erin N McManaway

4th - Kassandra I Yeazel

4th - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Bridget K Bleser

4th - Aliesha M Biersack

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 13+

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Kevin C Leffelman

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Jessica K Harris

4th - Emily A Veltkamp

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 8-12

1st - Madeleine M Simms

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 13+

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Nicole C Holder

3rd - Celia E Morner

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

4th - Candice K Spotted Elk

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE A

1st - Amanda M Gyger

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE B

2nd - Molly A Brugger

3rd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Meg K Webber

4th - Kristy M McKinney

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - BRACE TEAM

1st - Meg K Webber

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 8-12

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Savanah N Smith

3rd - Amelia R Nelson

4th - Elijah E Pettygrove

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 13 and over

1st - Matthew C Westendorf

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 8-12

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Madeleine M Simms

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

3rd - Erin N McManaway

3rd - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Bridget K Bleser

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - ADVANCED 13+

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Samantha M Moehling

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Kevin C Leffelman

3rd - Jessica K Harris

4th - Sarah A Mather

DOGS - AGILITY - BEGINNERS

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Garry F Zoellner

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Sam C Lasch

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Savanah N Smith

4th - Jessica N Marschner

4th - Michael R Bergman

4th - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Sam N Dowding

4th - Matthew C Westendorf

DOGS - AGILITY - INTERMEDIATE A Agility

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Candice K Spotted Elk

2nd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

3rd - Kelsey M Decker

4th - Sarah A Mather

4th - Erin N McManaway

4th - Aliesha M Biersack

4th - Katherine C Ceschi

DOGS - AGILITY - Intermediate B Agility

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Kevin C Leffelman

2nd - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Madeleine M Simms

4th - Rebecca P Gritzuk

4th - Samantha M Moehling

4th - Kassandra I Yeazel

DOGS - AGILITY - Advanced Agility

1st - Celia E Morner

2nd - Kristy M McKinney

2nd - Meg K Webber

4th - Andrea J Schneider

4th - Jennifer S Carlson

4th - Nicole C Holder

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER/EXHIBIT SAFETY

1st - Christopher R Carlson

1st - Charleton F Swanson

1st - Joshua J York

3rd - Brody W Vance

3rd - Dakota J Ekman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - LUB/MAINTENANCE CHART

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler J Katzman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster Sm. Eng. 8-10 pts

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Simon D Brzinski

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Dalton J Hammerstad

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster w/ Safety Labels / Aler

1st - Travis J Murphy

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 12-15 internal parts

1st - David J Pelot

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Bicycle - Identification of Bicycle Part

1st - Haydon J Beecroft

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ANY OTHER D/P PROJ WORK

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - P/D PRIVATE PILOT LICENSE

1st - Nick M Virrueta

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - Kites, built to fly, Diamond

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - WOODEN AIRCRAFT BTO FLY

1st - Nick M Virrueta

2nd - Drew Abbott

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Nathan C Radtke

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Patrick A Terpstra

1st - Abby R Ahl

1st - Tucker L Ahl

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - David A Hiebert

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Ethan J Watson

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Logan Riese

2nd - Nick M Virrueta

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Nick J Wills

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Dakota J Ekman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - David J Swets

1st - Troy B Steinfest

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 1 ENTRY

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - Joseph A Kuehl

1st - William L Gerson

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Michael J Borglin

1st - Alex J Hafferkamp

1st - Patrick M Kendall

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - John M Brickler

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

2nd - Scott J Parker

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Matthew R Kendall

2nd - Charles E Housh

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 2 ENTRY

1st - Travis J Steinfest

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET-BUILT TO FLY-1ST ENTRY

1st - Zach D Wuttke

1st - Tom A Jacobson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 1ST ENTRY

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Alexander D Hall

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Brandon Riese

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 1st Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - Cody L Alexander

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Joshua A Parr

2nd - Benjamin J Worland

3rd - Salome E Kyle

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 2nd Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

1st - NICK SCHUMACHER

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PILLOW TOP

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Kelly A Krueger

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH

1st - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Macie J Hill

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - STORAGE CASES/CONTAINER

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - CODY SPECKMAN

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PICTURE

1st - Maria C Vigueras

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE NATURE

1st - Levi D Speckman

1st - Madison R Fairchild

1st - Troy B Steinfest

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Grace A Tisdale

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE RECYCLED

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Megan S Reynolds

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE ACCESSORY HOME

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Mary J Wills

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

1st - Matthew A Meiners

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - SIMPLE REFINISHED

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Grace A Tisdale

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - KIT

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Alison M Pickel

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Alissa M Yakes

1st - Abby M Coleman

1st - Kallie A Waro

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PILLOW TOP

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

2nd - Haley N Housh

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PICTURE

1st - Jenell L Schiller

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Megan L Strait

2nd - Josephine D Markham

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Nicole C Davis

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - CREATIVE ROOM ACCESSORY

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Abby M Coleman

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Emily R Mack

2nd - Hallie A Miller

2nd - Kianna A Venema

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - SIMPLE REFINISHED ITEM

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - CREATIVE HOME ACCESSORY

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Briana A Johnson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - McKenna E Gruling

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

1st - Madeline M Walton

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH/RUN

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Kayla B Hack

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PILLOW

1st - Cassandra M Housh

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - 3-5 YOUR ROOM

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - SIMPLE WOOD ITEM STENCILED

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PICTURE

1st - Megan K Theune

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

3rd - Faith C Lowry

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Megan K Theune

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Beth A Tauscher

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - 5 ORNAMENTS 2 TECHNIQUES

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Cassandra J Shears

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Bailey R Alexander

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - DISPLAYS - WEED COLLECTION

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

1st - McKenna E Gruling

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - DISPLAYS - DISEASED PLANT DISPLAY

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK OATS

2nd - Peter J Featherstone

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Alex Travis

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - STUART SCHUTT

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK SOYBEANS

1st - Peter J Featherstone

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF SOYBEANS

1st - Timothy C Keil

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Steven T Fincutter

3rd - Anna Cerny

4th - Brody A Brown

4th - McKenna E Gruling

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK CORN GRAIN

1st - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK WINTER WHEAT

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Anna Cerny

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN -100

1st - Anna Cerny

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Jordan J Cowan

2nd - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

4th - GRANT DEYOUNG

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 EARS FIELD CORN +100

1st - Steven T Fincutter

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Jordan J Cowan

2nd - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Anna Cerny

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

4th - Dakota G Siegler

4th - GRANT DEYOUNG

4th - STUART SCHUTT

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - ALFALFA HAY

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - GRANT DEYOUNG

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - ROSE SCHUTT

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - STUART SCHUTT

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Grass Hay curied

1st - Houston J Cowan

2nd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - MIXED HAY

1st - Houston J Cowan

1st - Ethan J Watson

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF WHEAT

1st - ROSE SCHUTT

2nd - STUART SCHUTT

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF OATS

1st - ROSE SCHUTT

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS -100

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - GRANT DEYOUNG

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF CORN STALKS 100+

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - GRANT DEYOUNG

2nd - Patrick A Fincutter

3rd - Steven T Fincutter

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF ALFALFA

3rd - STUART SCHUTT

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF GRASS

1st - Anna Cerny

1st - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower, 4 stalks

1st - Mikayla M Farley

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower head

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

2nd - Anna Cerny

2nd - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Troy B Steinfest

4th - Tasha A Nordmeyer

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS GREEN 10 PODS

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Brody A Brown

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Jonathan I Stopple

3rd - Jacob P Mountford

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Amber Wilcox

4th - Sara M Sybesma

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SWEET CORN 6 EARS

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Amber Wilcox

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

4th - Joseph E Fellmeth

4th - Travis C Fellmeth

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 3" - 4" W/O TOPS 6

1st - Faith V Nelson

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Michaela G Pieczynski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 5" - 7" LONG W/OTOPS 6

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - James C Jacques

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELLOW OR RED 4

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Stacy Syverson

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Alexander D Hall

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Stephanie Syverson

3rd - JESSICA PECK

4th - Jenna R Los

4th - Jillian R Los

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Katie J Klarkowski

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES ITALIAN YELL/RED

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

1st - Stephanie Syverson

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Maria C Vigueras

3rd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Briana A Johnson

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Brianna L Brueggemann

4th - Trevor A Brueggemann

4th - Skyler Papcke

4th - Josh Schiller

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELL/RED CHERRY

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Faith V Nelson

1st - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Nicholas I Hall

3rd - Nicole J VanDyken

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Steven J Lee

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Brianna L Brueggemann

4th - Trevor A Brueggemann

4th - Alexander D Hall

4th - Josh Schiller

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING 3" -4"

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Michaela G Pieczynski

4th - James C Jacques

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS 6" + SLICING 3

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Amber Wilcox

2nd - Michaela G Pieczynski

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - JESSICA PECK

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Faith V Nelson

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Kendel L Gustisha

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Cucumbers, any others

3rd - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BEETS 4

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Kade A Vance

2nd - Amber Wilcox

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

3rd - Faith V Nelson

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Joshua A Ambach

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - KOHLRABI 3

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

4th - Tim J Jacques

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Peppers, Green Bell, 3

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - JESSICA PECK

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Nicholas I Hall

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Josh Schiller

3rd - John A Sorg

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Katie J Klarkowski

3rd - Jonathan I Stopple

4th - Mikayla M Farley

4th - Sara A Farley

4th - Jenna R Los

4th - Jillian R Los

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Tyler H VanDyken

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS HOT 3

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

1st - JESSICA PECK

2nd - Kendel L Gustisha

2nd - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Stacy Syverson

2nd - Stephanie Syverson

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

4th - Jonathan I Stopple

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS ANY OTHERS 3

1st - Josh Schiller

1st - Stacy Syverson

1st - Stephanie Syverson

2nd - Michaela G Pieczynski

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Jonathan I Stopple

3rd - Nicole J VanDyken

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS YELLOW 3

1st - Kade A Vance

2nd - David L Wells

2nd - JESSICA PECK

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Brianna L Brueggemann

3rd - Trevor A Brueggemann

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS WHITE 3

3rd - JESSICA PECK

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS RED 3

1st - JESSICA PECK

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

4th - Kelly F Meyerhofer

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE FLAT SINGLE

3rd - Faith V Nelson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE BALL SINGLE

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Jillian R Los

4th - Jenna R Los

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE RED SINGLE

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Kade A Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EGGPLANT SINGLE

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Kade A Vance

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Troy B Steinfest

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Zucchini

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Jacob P Mountford

2nd - Amber Wilcox

3rd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

3rd - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SUMMER SQUASH, Any other

1st - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Logan Riese

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, acorn/butternut

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

2nd - Megan J Rasmussen

2nd - Stephanie Syverson

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Weston R Welter

3rd - Stacy Syverson

4th - Amanda J Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Steven J Lee

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, any other varie

1st - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Heather M Jenkins

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN PIE

1st - Mikayla M Farley

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Weston R Welter

3rd - Brody A Brown

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN FIELD

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Kyle W Mountford

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Weston R Welter

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Mikayla M Farley

3rd - John A Sorg

3rd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Joseph E Fellmeth

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

4th - Jenna R Los

4th - Jillian R Los

4th - Erik M Papenfus

4th - Jacob T Fellmeth

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - WATERMELON SINGLE

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - James C Jacques

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MUSKMELLON CANTALOUPE 1

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Jenna R Los

3rd - Jillian R Los

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EARLY POTATOES

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Kade A Vance

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - ROSE SCHUTT

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MID SEASON POTATOES

1st - Erik M Papenfus

4th - David L Wells

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - LATE POTATOES

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Kade A Vance

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

4th - David L Wells

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Vegetables, Any Other (3)

1st - Weston R Welter

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

3rd - David L Wells

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - GARDEN DISPLAY 3rd - 8th

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

4th - James W Ehlen

4th - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - FRUIT - PLATE 5 APPLES

1st - Hannah Jacobson

1st - LAUREN SULLIVAN

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 12 SP gr. 3-5

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Troy B Steinfest

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 24 SP gr. 6-8

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Steven G Sobolewski

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - SELF DETERMINED

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Jar of Honey

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

1st - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - 3 Jars of Honey

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Comb of Honey

1st - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Bee & Honey Project

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying maple leaf

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying tree

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Poster identifying leaf parts

1st - Tyler J Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 6-8 - Poster, cross section of tree

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

NATURAL SCIENCE - Natural Science, Grades 9 + - Any other Forestry Exhibit

1st - Hanna M Levine

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 10 Birds

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 15 BIRDS

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Homemade Bird Feeder

1st - Lauren L Zelinski

1st - Chris E Lyon

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Minimum of 8 WI Fish

1st - Brett R Sharp

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Brody W Vance

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - FISH EQUIPMENT

1st - Alden E DeFord

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Wisconsin Fishing Laws

1st - Travis J Murphy

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - 10 Knots Fishing/boating M/L

1st - Travis J Steinfest

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Personal Fishing Journal

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - 5 Fishing Lures

1st - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Taylor M Synove

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Fish Handling

1st - Clayton C DeFord

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Fishing Project

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Phillip J Anderson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D GUN HANDLING

2nd - Brent R Holmes

3rd - Scott A Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D PARTS OF GUN

1st - Brent R Holmes

4th - Scott A Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D COMMON GAME ANIMALS

2nd - John S Reiff

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D ANY OTHER SUB HUNTING

1st - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Scott A Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - ARCHERY

1st - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Brent R Holmes

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Product from recycles material

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Charles R Dowty

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Turn Trash to Cash

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Mia N Schultz

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Any Other Recycling Project

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Andrew F Manthey

1st - Mitchell T Manthey

1st - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Wisconsin's Habitats

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - INTRO TO NATURESPACE - Any Other Wildlife Project

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Troy B Steinfest

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - 10 Wildflower Photos

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

3rd - Katherine J Riley

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - 10 Kinds of Wildflower Seeds

2nd - Katherine J Riley

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - Any Other Wildflower Project

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Andrew S Nelson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Back Packing - Backpacking Trip

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Ashley E Polster

NATURAL SCIENCE - Back Packing - Any Other Backpacking project

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Phillip J Anderson

NATURAL SCIENCE - Canoeing - Canoe Trip

1st - Lauren L Zelinski

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Harrison C Anhalt

2nd - Nathan M Anhalt

NATURAL SCIENCE - Canoeing - Any other Canoe Project

1st - Nickie J Becker

NATURAL SCIENCE - Bicycling - Biking Trip

1st - Haydon J Beecroft

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Log/journal

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Display Exhibit any other

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Long Hair

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Short Hair

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Melissa L Riese

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Long Hair

1st - Dana L Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Short Hair

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters- Long Hair, 1-3yrs

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 6 & over

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - SHELBY PETELER

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 1-3 yrs

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Breanna M Hannula

1st - Dakota R Hummel

1st - Mary J Wills

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Billy P Hanson

2nd - Charlie V Peterson

2nd - Nick J Wills

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Megan L Sorenson

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair,4-6 yrs

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Justin M Wells

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 6 & over

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Alexis M Gray

2nd - Billy P Hanson

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Maura K Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Junior

3rd - Matthew J Cucchi

3rd - Breanna M Hannula

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Senior

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

Cats and Kittens - Costume - Costume

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Breanna M Hannula

1st - Katrina R Schell

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - ROSE SCHUTT

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Jenna R Los

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

3rd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED ANNUALS

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF SNAPDRAGONS

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - ROSE SCHUTT

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - Alexis M Gray

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Tanner L Gustisha

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 1 SPIKE GLADIOLUS

3rd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 5 Stems of Herbs

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

4th - Kendel L Gustisha

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 3 Stems of Sunflowers

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - ROSE SCHUTT

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANN. PERENNIALS FOR DINING TAB

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - GARDENER'S GLORY

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - FOLIAGE PLANT, SAME YEAR

1st - Audrey L Earle

4th - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VINE - TYPE HANGING

1st - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - NON- VINE HANGING

1st - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPIDER PLANTS

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HERB PLANTS

1st - Hannah L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - IVY PLANT

1st - Hannah L Earle

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VIOLET PLANT

3rd - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - JADE PLANT

2nd - Audrey L Earle

3rd - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPECIALTY PLANT

4th - Christopher J Hegeman

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SINGLE CACTUS

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Hannah L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SUCCULENT DISH GARDENS

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - TERRANIUM

1st - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - POTPOURRI

1st - Troy B Steinfest

3rd - Sarah A Mather

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DRIED FLOWER ARRANGE WALL

2nd - Emma K Brost

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ARRANGEMENT PRESSED

2nd - Lauren L Zelinski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HOLIDAY ARRANGEMENT

1st - Holly L Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER CREATIVE PLANT

1st - Holly L Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Fair Theme Arrangement

3rd - Emma K Brost

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HANDWRAPPED WREATH

2nd - Sarah A Mather

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Betsy L Walter

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Jeremiah S Potter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED ANNUALS

1st - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

3rd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED PERENNIALS

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET MARIGOLDS

2nd - Jillian R Los

3rd - Stephen G Flitcroft

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ROSES

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET SNAPDRAGONS

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Jillian R Los

2nd - Stephen G Flitcroft

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

1st - Brittany L Hammel

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

4th - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 1 SPIKE GLADIOLUS

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 5 Stems of Herbs

1st - Anna Cerny

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 3 Stems of Sunflowers

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 10 STEM VARIETY ORN. GRASS

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT, HOSPITAL

1st - Sarah G Mack

3rd - ERIN MCNALLY

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT DINING ROOM TABLE

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - ERIN MCNALLY

3rd - Kristyna New

4th - Brittany L Hammel

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - MINIATURE ARRANGEMENT

1st - Anna Cerny

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - ERIN MCNALLY

3rd - Kristyna New

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - GARDENER'S GLORY

2nd - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - COLLECTION FOLIAGE

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - Deanna Malin

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - FOLIAGE PLANT

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SPIDER PLANT

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - HERB PLANT

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - IVY PLANT

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - VIOLET PLANT

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SPECIALTY PLANTS

1st - Kyle G Schoenbeck

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Betsy L Walter

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SINGLE CACTUS

2nd - Kyle G Schoenbeck

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Succulent dish gardens/cactus

1st - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - DRIED Flower Centerpiece

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - DRIED flower arrangement wall

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Anna Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Holiday arrangement

2nd - Anna Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any other creative plant

1st - Anna Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Oldies but Goodies

1st - Anna Cerny

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Brooke M Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any arrangement more than 1 me

2nd - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Fair Theme Arrangement

1st - Anna Cerny

2nd - Brooke M Maize

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Emily R Jeters

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Briana A Johnson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster Chara. of Norm. Animal

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Emily R Jeters

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display External Para.

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display area of zoonosi

1st - Audrey L Earle

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Public Health

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster or display safety habit

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Taylor J Hammerstad

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses

1st - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Russell J Turner

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Safe Environment

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Kristy M McKinney

2nd - Melissa K Starker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Emily N Cadman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster w/ Outline for Meeting

1st - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Scrapbook of Ed. Act.

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Equine Ed. Poster

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any other Exhibit

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Anna M Bottum

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pets

1st - David A Hiebert

2nd - Katrina S Venema

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - David A Hiebert

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook/Notebook about pet

1st - Katrina S Venema

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PETS

2nd - Jessica L Smith

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Cheri M Trussler

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler R Lewis

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook/NB about your pet

1st - Tyler R Lewis

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Recipe booklet, nutrional sn.

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

1st - Jamie L Lewis

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Game for Preschooler

2nd - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Display of Articles

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Puzzles, games, and music

1st - Audrey L Earle

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PUPPETS

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Kathryn Keizer

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Jamie L Lewis

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Recipe Booklet, nutritious sn.

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Malyssa A Pelot

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

2nd - Savanah N Smith

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Children's Book

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Haley N Housh

2nd - Savanah N Smith

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Original Game

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Braidon D Voss

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Child.Dev. Career Investigatio

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Special Needs Item

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Tyler R Lewis

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Child's Party

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Stephanie L Miller

1st - Becky A Jacobson

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Community Service Project

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Tyler R Lewis

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Bailey R Alexander

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - CORN

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - GREEN BEANS

1st - Madison T Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - APPLESAUCE

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - JAM

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Pickled Relish

1st - Tyler L Miller

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Dill Pickled Cucumbers

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Adam D Yakes

3rd - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Any other Dill Pickle

1st - Austin R Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Sweet Pickles

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Pickled Beets

1st - Madison T Stronach

2nd - Ethan J Watson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Jam- 2 Jars

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Christopher R Carlson

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

1st - Dalton R Yurske

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Megan N Jacobson

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-7TH - Jelly 2 Jars

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - CORN

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - GREEN BEANS

1st - Emily J Firlinger

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - APPLESAUCE

1st - Jerrica L Olds

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - BERRIES

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Jerrica L Olds

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - JAM

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Jerrica L Olds

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Applesauce 2 JARS

2nd - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Dill Pickled Cucumbers 2 JARS

1st - Nickie J Becker

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Any Other Dill Pickles

1st - Ryan A Swanson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Sweet Pickles 2 JARS

1st - Ryan A Swanson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Pickeled Beets 2 JARS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Jam 2 JARS

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Dylan M Epping

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Jelly- 2jars

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Jordan L Speckman

1st - Ryan A Swanson

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 8TH-UP - Tomato Salsa

1st - Brienna L Cobb

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

2nd - Ryan A Swanson

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Yvanna M Strait

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Amanda J Lee

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PASTA SALAD

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Meghan R Etten

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Casey L Shepherd

2nd - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

2nd - Lucas A Capetti-Lefebur

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Bianca R Trombley

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

3rd - Jacob L Neumann

4th - Nick M Virrueta

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Amanda E Laskowski

2nd - Nick M Virrueta

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Bianca R Trombley

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

1st - Casey L Shepherd

2nd - Brody W Vance

3rd - Jacob L Neumann

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Other Cookie

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Adam D Yakes

1st - Yvanna M Strait

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Fruit Muffin

2nd - Jenna R Los

2nd - Breanna M Last

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

2nd - Yvanna M Strait

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Jenna R Los

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Casey L Shepherd

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Taylor R Radtke

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

3rd - Mary J Wills

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - PASTA SALAD

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

2nd - Mackenzie A Kyle

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Adam J Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

2nd - Natasha A Virrueta

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Megan N Jacobson

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - David J Swets

2nd - Katrina S Venema

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Any Other Cookies

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Katrina S Venema

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Any Fruit Muffin

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Katrina S Venema

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Adam J Smith

1st - Mary J Wills

2nd - Jaclyn E Koenig

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOT DISH CHEESE MAIN INGRE

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Brendan R Huber

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Elizabeth A Carey

1st - Grace A Tisdale

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Hallie A Miller

1st - Andrew S Nelson

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK BREAD

1st - Brendan R Huber

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Cierra R Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Refridgerator Cookies

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Andrew S Nelson

1st - Karsen K Vance

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - One Layer Decorated Cake,Theme

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Alissa M Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Demi Varelis

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

2nd - Sheri Varelis

2nd - Daniel J Gilstrap

3rd - Cierra R Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Austin W Smith

1st - Signe C Trewyn

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOT DISH CHEESE INGREDIENT

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Austin W Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alanna R Welsh

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Austin W Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alanna R Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - QUICK BREAD

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Elizabeth R Roum

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - REFRIGERATOR COOKIES

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Joshua A Ambach

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - ONE LAYER DECO THEME CAKE

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Katelyn P Rasmussen

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Tyler J Nelson

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - Any 1 Crsuted Whole Pie

1st - Kelly F Meyerhofer

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Kallie A Waro

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Kianna A Venema

3rd - Cassandra M Housh

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - WI FOOD PRODUCT HOT

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Tyler J Nelson

1st - Nicole C Davis

2nd - Kelly F Meyerhofer

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - WI FOOD PRODUCT COLD

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Tom A Jacobson

1st - Nicole C Davis

1st - Kallie A Waro

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Megan A Winchell

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - 4 TEA TIME COOKIES

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Kianna A Venema

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - CREATIVE MULTI TIER CAKE

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Dezarae H Polinske

2nd - Crystal Varelis

2nd - Theodora Varelis

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Grace S Park

2nd - Emily J Watson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - ANY 1 CRUSTED PIE

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Maria M Zampino

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - WI FOOD HOT

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Maria M Zampino

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

2nd - Braidon D Voss

2nd - Emma K Stoneall

2nd - Hayden W Kyle

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - WI FOOD COLD

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Braidon D Voss

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Lucas V Nelson

1st - Jacob P Mountford

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

1st - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

1st - Maria M Zampino

1st - Becky A Jacobson

2nd - Sarah A Mather

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - 4 TEA TIME COOKIES

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - CREATIVE MULTI TIER CAKE

1st - Marissa L Virrueta

1st - Sarah G Mack

1st - Becky A Jacobson

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Food for Gifts

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Stephanie L Miller

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Any Berry

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - International Dish

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Vegetarian Dish

1st - Sara L Cobb

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Appetizer

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Ryan A Swanson

1st - Elizabeth M Holtz

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Holiday Food Item

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Brittany L Hammel

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Creatively Decorated Tier Cake

1st - Brittany L Hammel

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Food For Gifts

1st - Candice K Spotted Elk

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

1st - Mallory M McKeen

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Any Berry

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - International Dish

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Vegeatarian Dish

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Appetizers

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Cassandra J Shears

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Holiday Food Item

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Bailey R Alexander

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Recipe Collection

1st - Sarah A Kuehl

JUNIOR FOOD - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Bailey R Alexander

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Levi D Speckman

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Benjamin J Logterman

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - STORAGE

3rd - Simon D Brzinski

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

2nd - Christopher J Hegeman

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - HOME

1st - Joshua J Pickel

2nd - Simon D Brzinski

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - TOY/GAME

1st - Brett R Ehlen

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - Any other Construction

1st - Noah W Smith

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - STORAGE

1st - Robyn A Robers

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - TOY/GAME

1st - Riley A Hintz

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - Any other Construction

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

WOODWORKING - Grades 4- 6, 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Peter J Featherstone

2nd - CODY SPECKMAN

2nd - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

WOODWORKING - Grades 4- 6, 1st year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

2nd - Hannah L Earle

WOODWORKING - Grades 4- 6, 1st year - HOME

1st - Natasha A Virrueta

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Peter P Koenen

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

WOODWORKING - Grades 4- 6, 1st year - TOY/GAME

1st - Samuel J Logterman

1st - Nicholas I Hall

2nd - Adam D Yakes

WOODWORKING - Grades 4- 6, 1st year - CREATIVE DESIGN

1st - CODY SPECKMAN

WOODWORKING - Grades 4- 6, 1st year - Any Other Construction

1st - Terrence G Swanson

1st - Wesley A Swanson

WOODWORKING - Grades 4-6, More than 1 year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Christopher R Carlson

1st - Gregory G Miller

2nd - Hallie A Miller

2nd - Dana L Wieners

WOODWORKING - Grades 4-6, More than 1 year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Collin L Frederick

WOODWORKING - Grades 4-6, More than 1 year - HOME

2nd - Dakota J Ekman

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, 1st year - FARM/WORKSHOP

2nd - Carl A Strait

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, 1st year - STORAGE

2nd - Dalton J Hammerstad

3rd - James L Reynolds

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, 1st year - HOME

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, 1st year - Repaired or refiished item

1st - Macall J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, 1st year - Recycled material

1st - Macall J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, More than 1 year - FARM/WORKSHOP

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, More than 1 year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Lindsay B Worland

3rd - Jamie E Lyon

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, More than 1 year - STORAGE

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

WOODWORKING - Grades 6-8, More than 1 year - HOME

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Aaron M Hack

1st - Lindsay B Worland

3rd - Sarah A Mather

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - FARM/WORKSHOP

2nd - Travis J Murphy

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article for use in home

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

2nd - Matthew C Westendorf

3rd - Kristy M McKinney

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article of creative design

1st - Kole A Kenney

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Thomas J Brummel

1st - Clint C Bartels

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Useful Article of furniture

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Kyual Y Cribben

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

1st - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Benjamin J Worland

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Article for use in home

1st - Patrick W Lee

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Article made in class

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Clint C Bartels

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SKIRT

1st - Amanda J Lee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Madison T Stronach

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Jamie S Vander Veen

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Karsen K Vance

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Levi J Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEP

1st - Kevin R Lee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Morgan L Henriott

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Faith C Lowry

2nd - Lindsay A Meyerhofer

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - COMPLETE COSTUME ANY EVENT

1st - Becky A Jacobson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - HORSE ACCESSORY

1st - Nichole A Zazula

1st - Nichole A Zazula

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Abby M Coleman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CLOTHING ARTICLE RECYCLED

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - Total Garment

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Audrey L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SKIRT

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/JUMPSUIT/CU

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Adam D Yakes

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Jamie S Vander Veen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CHILD, Gr 6-8

1st - Morgan L Henriott

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Teresa E Middleton

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Anna R Hegeman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CAPE/SIMPLE COAT/JACKET

1st - Levi J Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Audrey L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CASUAL WEAR/SPORTS

1st - Charles E Housh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST WEAR OR PARTY

1st - Anna R Hegeman

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - TOTAL GARMENT W/ACCESSORIES

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Alanna R Welsh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SKIRT

1st - Megan N Jacobson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Cierra R Yakes

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Dana L Wieners

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Erika M Ehlen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Garment Casual wear/sports

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Samantha J Simon

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Garment Best Wear or Party

1st - Laura R Lauderdale

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Nichole M Lee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT ADULT

1st - Samantha J Simon

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SADDLE PAD STABLE BLANKET

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Megan A Winchell

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - HORSE ACCESSORY

1st - Megan A Winchell

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Ariel L Waswo

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CREATE/DECORATE BOWS ETC

1st - Faith C Lowry

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Any Other Looking Good

1st - Megan K Theune

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Ariel L Waswo

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PONCHO OR SIMPLE JACKET

1st - Noah E Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SKIRT

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PANTS/SHORTS/JUMPSUIT/CU

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD, Gr 9 & above

1st - Joleen R Millard

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL, Gr. 6-8

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL, Gr 9 & above

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL WEAR

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Haley N Housh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment with Accessories

1st - Noah E Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Cassandra M Housh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Garment for Best Wear or Party

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment w/ Accessories

1st - Sara M Sybesma

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS grade 10 and over

1st - Kora J Plucinski

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

3rd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 8-9

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 6-7

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 3-5

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - McKenna P North

2nd - Colton M Odling

3rd - Autumn B Bultman

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, grades 9 & over

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Jessica Hunt

3rd - Sarah E Swayze

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS , Grades 6-8

3rd - Anna M Bottum

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, Grades 3-5

2nd - Desirae A Ingersoll

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS, Grades 7 & over,

4th - Melissa K Starker

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS Grades 6 & under

1st - Russell J Turner

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

2nd - Kayla N Starker

3rd - Keven J Quast

3rd - Alexandria L Wasmund

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Walk Trot Equ, stockseat

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - John S Reiff

2nd - Colton M Odling

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

3rd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Autumn B Bultman

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HH, Walk/Trot,stockseat

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

1st - Russell J Turner

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony walk/trot equ & stockseat

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Ponyless Pony wlk/trot, stseat

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Kayla N Starker

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSE, Grades, 9 & over

1st - Maggie K Legan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Grades 9 & over

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

3rd - Jessica Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE Grades 6-8

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Kelly N Hansen

2nd - Anna M Bottum

2nd - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Grades 3-5

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

3rd - Avonlea J Odling

4th - Jessica L Reiff

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - PEE grades 6 and under

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSP, grades 9 & over

1st - Maggie K Legan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSP, grades 6 - 8

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, Grades 9 & OVER

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

3rd - Jessica Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, grades 6-8

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Kelly N Hansen

3rd - Anna M Bottum

3rd - Shelby L Peteler

3rd - Abriel L Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSP, grades 3-5

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony saddle, HP gr. 6 & under

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Hunter Hack, all grades

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Hunter Hack, all grades

1st - Kelly N Hansen

1st - Anna M Bottum

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 10 & over

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Kora J Plucinski

3rd - Jessica Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 8-9

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH Grades 6-7

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Lacy A Stickrod

3rd - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 3- 5

1st - Carly K Snudden

3rd - Mari L Hubanks

3rd - McKenna P North

3rd - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPH, Grades 3 - 6

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Pleasure Horse

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - John S Reiff

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

3rd - Autumn B Bultman

3rd - Harrison C Anhalt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horseless horse Walk, PL

1st - Russell J Turner

3rd - Jonathan P Quast

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk trot, Pleasure Pony

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Ponyless Pony Walk, TR, Pl

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Kayla N Starker

3rd - Melissa K Starker

3rd - Alexandria L Wasmund

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 10 & over

1st - Maggie K Legan

1st - Kora J Plucinski

2nd - Jessica Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, grades 8 - 9

1st - Abby K Lipka-Bares

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, GR. 6 - 7

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Megan L Sorenson

4th - Lacy A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, GRADES 3 - 5

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

3rd - Carly K Snudden

3rd - McKenna P North

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPP, GRADES 3-5

2nd - Jessica N Marschner

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse grades 10& Over

1st - Kora J Plucinski

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Jillian P Cline

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

4th - Jessica Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse Grades 8-9

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Abby K Lipka-Bares

2nd - Amanda M Gyger

2nd - Abriel L Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse grades 6-7

1st - Anna M Bottum

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

4th - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Horse grades 3-5

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Autumn B Bultman

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

4th - Jessica L Reiff

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Pony grades 10 & over

4th - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Pony grades 3-5

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Jessica N Marschner

4th - Alexandria L Wasmund

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Reinsmanship, Gr. 10 & ov

1st - Sarah M Kilps

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Holly A Sawtelle

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Sheila L DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Reinsmanship, Gr 7 - 9

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Erica L Kilps

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Serena R Krause

3rd - Nickie J Becker

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Reinsmanship, Gr 3 - 6

1st - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Reinsmanship, Gr 3-6

1st - Alissa A Novak

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Reinsmanship, Gr 7 & ove

1st - Maggie K Legan

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr 10 & up

1st - Jessica Hunt

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Billy P Hanson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr 8-9

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr 6-7

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Theodora Varelis

3rd - Jadrian S Ochoa

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr 3 - 5

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

2nd - Desiree E Grant

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Demi Varelis

3rd - Allie B Parker

3rd - Brett R Stowell

3rd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Sheri Varelis

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Pony/Horse Driving, all

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Jessica Hunt

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 10 & OVER

1st - Sheila L DeGrave

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Sarah M Kilps

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS grades 8-9

1st - Emma K Schramski

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Toni M Felske

2nd - Ashley E Polster

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 6-7

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Alissa A Novak

3rd - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS Mini 38" grades 10 & 0ver

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Allie B Parker

4th - Billy P Hanson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 8-9 TOM LONG MEMORIAL SHOWMANSHIP

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Alyssa J Ganhs

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 6-7

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Abigail M Westendorf

3rd - Jadrian S Ochoa

3rd - Theodora Varelis

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 3-5

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

1st - Cassidy E Grant

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

2nd - Desiree E Grant

2nd - Kaylee M Stowell

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Brett R Stowell

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Katrina R Schell

4th - Demi Varelis

4th - Sheri Varelis

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - HPD grades 7& OVER

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38'-50" GRADES 10+

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Sarah M Kilps

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Emily A Veltkamp

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD 38"-50", GRADES 7-9

1st - Toni M Felske

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38"-50 " GRADES 3-6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Alissa A Novak

2nd - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

3rd - Kade A Vance

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 50"-56" grades 3-6

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD OVER 38'-50" grades 10&ov

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD over 38"-50" grd 7-9

1st - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD OVER 38" & 50" grde 3-6

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PEPD over 50"-56" grde 3-6

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 10 & ove

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Jessica Hunt

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 8-9

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Matilin P Novak

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

2nd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & UNDER GRDE 6-7

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

2nd - Abigail M Westendorf

2nd - Theodora Varelis

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 3-5

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Desiree E Grant

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Sheri Varelis

2nd - Allie B Parker

2nd - Anna S Veltkamp

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Demi Varelis

3rd - Brett R Stowell

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle Driving, Gr 10

1st - Sarah M Kilps

1st - Andrew T Safraniec

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Sheila L DeGrave

2nd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Holly A Sawtelle

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle, Driving Gr 7-9

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Toni M Felske

2nd - Erica L Kilps

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

3rd - Ashley E Polster

3rd - Serena R Krause

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle Driving, Gr 3-6

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Alissa A Novak

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Min. Horse Obstacle Gr 10 & up

1st - Jessica Hunt

2nd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Min. Horst Obstacle, Gr 7-9

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Anna M Goedland

3rd - Matilin P Novak

4th - Bailey M Abbott

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Mini Horse Obstacle, Gr 3-6

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

1st - Jessica J Nehs

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

2nd - Allie B Parker

2nd - Jadrian S Ochoa

2nd - Desiree E Grant

2nd - Brett R Stowell

3rd - Abigail M Westendorf

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Jacob L Neumann

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Sow

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Boar

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Sow

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow

1st - Anna S Veltkamp

1st - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Sow

2nd - Jacob L Neumann

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar

1st - Jacob L Neumann

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Jacob L Neumann

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Sow

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Boar

1st - Drew Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Junior Boar

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year, gr. 3- 6

1st - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Anna S Veltkamp

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st yr. gr 7 and up

1st - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior gr. 4 - 6, 2+ yrs in pr

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Amelia R Nelson

3rd - Drew Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Inter. gr 7 - 8, 2+ yrs projec

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Jessica L Smith

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Sr. Gr. 9 & +. (2+ yrs project

1st - Bethany L Weber

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Emily R Jeters

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Briana A Johnson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster Chara. of Norm. Animal

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Emily R Jeters

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Madison E Vander Veen

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display External Para.

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display area of zoonosi

1st - Audrey L Earle

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Public Health

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster or display safety habit

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Taylor J Hammerstad

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses

1st - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Russell J Turner

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Safe Environment

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Kristy M McKinney

2nd - Melissa K Starker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Emily N Cadman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster w/ Outline for Meeting

1st - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Scrapbook of Ed. Act.

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Equine Ed. Poster

2nd - Madison E Vander Veen

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any other Exhibit

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Anna M Bottum

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pets

1st - David A Hiebert

2nd - Katrina S Venema

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - David A Hiebert

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook/Notebook about pet

1st - Katrina S Venema

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PETS

2nd - Jessica L Smith

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Cheri M Trussler

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler R Lewis

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook/NB about your pet

1st - Tyler R Lewis

ANIMAL SCIENCE - pet class - Pet Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Costume Class - Costume Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Amelia R Nelson

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Tyler R Lewis

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Molly M Gott

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - STEER

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Chelsea R McKeen

1st - Laura Ingersoll

1st - Sarah Puerner

BEEF - SHORTHORN - STEER

1st - Brittany E Brumm

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Sarah M Fritz

1st - JESSICA PECK

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF JUNIOR

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF SENIOR

1st - Maura K Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Laura R Frie

2nd - Randy J Frie

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF SENIOR

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - Maura K Wieners

2nd - STUART SCHUTT

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Morgan K Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Maura K Wieners

2nd - Jena L Wiswell

2nd - Brittany E Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Kayla M Kegley

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS AND OVER

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Taylor N Simons

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - STEER

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Ryan M Madaus

1st - Dakota J Chapman

1st - Kayla Chapman

1st - CALLEY NELSON

1st - David Meddaugh

2nd - Dalton J Batz

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Nicholas T Cook

2nd - Taylor N Simons

2nd - Jeff J Roen

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Mari L Hubanks

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - STEER

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Sarah M Fritz

BEEF - MAINE ANJOU - STEER

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Samantha L Kniep

1st - Colton M Odling

BEEF - Highland Cattle - Bull Calf, Junior

1st - Marshall G Larson

1st - Nathan L Larson

BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER CALF JUNIOR

1st - Nathan L Larson

BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Marshall G Larson

1st - SHAINE NELSON

BEEF - Highland Cattle - COW 2 YEARS AND OVER

1st - CALLEY NELSON

BEEF - Highland Cattle - STEER

1st - CALLEY NELSON

1st - SHAINE NELSON

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Brent R Holmes

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Brent R Holmes

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - STEER

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Clayton J Odling

2nd - Jake L Elfering

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer Calf, Junior

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Heifer, Junior Yearling

1st - Mikayla R Yates

BEEF - Crossbreeds - Cow, 2yrs & over

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - Crossbreeds - STEER

1st - Mathew R Brumm

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Jeff J Roen

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Aaron R Greetham

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Katie A Fritz

1st - Katie A Fritz

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Alex S Wilson

2nd - Mikayla R Yates

2nd - JAKE LASCH

BEEF - Dairy Beef Cross - STEER

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Tyler S Walter

2nd - Taylor R Ebbers

BEEF - Dairy Steer - Steer

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Rachael S Stopple

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Betsy L Walter

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

1st - Craig A Guthrie

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Tyler S Walter

2nd - James W Guthrie

2nd - Kristyna New

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Laura R Frie

1st - Mari L Hubanks

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Mikayla R Yates

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Clayton J Odling

1st - Colton M Odling

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YRS

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Taylor R Ebbers

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - CALLEY NELSON

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15 YRS AND OVER

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - SHAINE NELSON

1st - Kristyna New

1st - David Meddaugh

1st - JESSICA PECK

BEEF - PERFORMANCE AND CARCASS - CARCASS

1st - Riley A Scott

1st - Taylor L Scott

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Sarah Puerner

3rd - Matthew M Dolan

3rd - Dillon R Voltz

4th - Brent R Holmes

4th - Kayla Chapman

BEEF - Calves - Feeder Calf

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Courtney A Frie

BEEF - Calves - Pair of Calves

1st - Maura K Wieners

BEEF - Calves - Pair of Steer Calves

1st - Katie A Fritz

1st - Sarah M Fritz

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Nathan J Wright

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

2nd - Nathan J Wright

2nd - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Maura K Wieners

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Maura K Wieners

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - MIXED PEN

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - JEREMY POLLARD

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Ryan M Slack

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - MIXED PEN

1st - Ryan M Slack

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Matthew Kilpin

1st - Matthew Kilpin

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Allen M Greving

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Ryan T Severt

2nd - Samantha J Simon

2nd - ROSE SCHUTT

4th - Brandon A Korf

4th - Brandon A Korf

4th - Jeremy A Korf

4th - Breanna E Jenkins

4th - Breanna E Jenkins

4th - Heather M Jenkins

4th - Heather M Jenkins

4th - Cassi M McCarthy

4th - Cassi M McCarthy

4th - ROSE SCHUTT

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Samantha J Simon

SHEEP - DORSETS - RAM YEARLING

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - MIXED PEN

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Erika M Ehlen

2nd - Erika M Ehlen

2nd - Matthew J Ehlen

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Erika M Ehlen

SHEEP - OXFORDS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Kevin M Robers

SHEEP - MONTADALES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Cassidy A Robers

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - EWE YEARLING

1st - Andrew W Slack

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Andrew W Slack

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Amanda L Schramski

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Allen M Greving

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Kaitlyn B Craig

1st - Kaitlyn B Craig

1st - Cassi M McCarthy

1st - Cassi M McCarthy

1st - Ryan T Severt

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - ROSE SCHUTT

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Kelsea M Benner

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Erin R McClellan

2nd - Kevin M Robers

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - PEN OR WETHER LAMBS

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

1st - Kaitlyn B Craig

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Cassi M McCarthy

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - RAM YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - SENIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - EWE YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Allen M Greving

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - MIXED PEN

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

1st - Avonlea J Odling

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

1st - Megan M Erickson

4th - Dana L Wieners

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Kelsea M Benner

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Erika M Ehlen

1st - Cassi M McCarthy

1st - Abriel L Odling

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15-16

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Erin R McClellan

1st - Amanda L Schramski

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 17 AND UP

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Allen M Greving

1st - Ryan T Severt

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - DISTRICT HERD

1st - Northwest District

2nd - Northeast District

SHEEP - LAMB CARCASS CONTEST - CONTEST

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Allen M Greving

2nd - Matthew Kilpin

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Brandon A Korf

3rd - Samantha J Simon

3rd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Amy N Walstra

4th - Megan M Erickson

4th - Ethan A Meudt

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Nicole C Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13+ UP

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - TYLER J MEYER

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Brandon J Davis

2nd - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER (all ages)

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Steven G Davis

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Brandon J Davis

2nd - Nicole C Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF Fall, (all ages)

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Tyler J Katzman

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - TYLER J MEYER

3rd - Brandon J Davis

3rd - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF Summer Yearling

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - TYLER J MEYER

2nd - Steven G Davis

3rd - Sara Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, Spring Yearling

1st - Joseph A Kuehl

1st - Tyler J Katzman

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER Winter Yearling

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - TYLER J MEYER

2nd - Eva J Lauderdale

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - TANNER SCHMALING

2nd - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - Cow, 2 Years Old

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - TYLER J MEYER

2nd - Taylor E Vanderstappen

2nd - Kole A Kenney

3rd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - Cow, 3 Years Old

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW 4YRS OLD

1st - TYLER J MEYER

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - Aged Cow, 5 years and older

1st - Sara Vanderstappen

1st - TYLER J MEYER

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED DRY COW,Over 4 Years

1st - Steven G Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 8-12

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - James W Ehlen

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

2nd - Austin N Duhigg

3rd - Alexa A Roen

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF SPRING 13 AND UP

1st - Peter D Hegeman

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - TANNER SCHMALING

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF WINTER (all ages)

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Skyler Papcke

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

2nd - Meghan R Etten

2nd - TANNER SCHMALING

3rd - Eric E Roen

3rd - Steven T Fincutter

3rd - Simon G Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF FALL, (All Ages)

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - TANNER SCHMALING

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF , Summer Yearling

1st - TANNER SCHMALING

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, Spring Yearling

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Joshua J York

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - TANNER SCHMALING

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Steven T Fincutter

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Kole A Kenney

2nd - Andrew J Hegeman

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - Cow, 2 Years Old

1st - Skyler Papcke

1st - TANNER SCHMALING

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - Cow, 3 years old

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - Cow, 4 years old

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Ariel L Waswo

2nd - Travis L Radzwicowicz

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Bridget M Manthey

2nd - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Ariel L Waswo

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Ariel L Waswo

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW 4 YRS OLD

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED COW 5 YRS AND OLDER

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Bridget M Manthey

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED DRY COW OVER 4 YRS

1st - Ariel L Waswo

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - ROSE SCHUTT

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - ROSE SCHUTT

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF SPRING

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF WINTER

1st - Keely M Ward

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Steven J Chapman

1st - Addy K Gonzales

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Ethan J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER WINTER YEARLING

1st - Meghan A Brockmeyer

2nd - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Cabren A Spangler

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 2 YRS OLD

1st - Cabren A Spangler

2nd - Emily J Watson

3rd - Steven J Chapman

3rd - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW 3 YRS OLD

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, OLDER FALL

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER SPRING YEARLING

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER FALL YEARLING

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - DRY COW 3 AND 4 YRS

1st - Jillian M Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 9-11 YRS

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Eric E Roen

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Joshua J York

2nd - Rachel N Vanderstappen

2nd - Travis L Radzwicowicz

2nd - Keely M Ward

3rd - Alexa A Roen

3rd - Carly K Snudden

3rd - Ethan J Watson

3rd - Karsen K Vance

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 12-15 YRS

2nd - Shelbie L Greidanus

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 12-15 YRS

1st - Natalie A Babcock

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Alex Travis

1st - TYLER J MEYER

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Steven T Fincutter

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

3rd - Eva J Lauderdale

3rd - Taylor E Vanderstappen

3rd - Ariel L Waswo

3rd - Nicole C Davis

4th - Seth M Loudenbeck

4th - Austin J Snudden

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 16 YRS & OVER

1st - Marty T Vanderstappen

1st - Bridget M Manthey

1st - TANNER SCHMALING

1st - Brandon J Davis

1st - Steven G Davis

2nd - Josh Schiller

2nd - Sara Vanderstappen

3rd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

3rd - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 1

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

2nd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

3rd - TYLER J MEYER

4th - Taylor E Vanderstappen

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 2

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

2nd - TYLER J MEYER

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 3

1st - Steven G Davis

2nd - TYLER J MEYER

DAIRY CATTLE - Miss Quality Contest - Lactation 4

1st - Sara Vanderstappen

GOATS - LAMANCHA - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - Dam & Daughter

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

GOATS - ALPINE - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - David L Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

GOATS - ALPINE - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Brody W Vance

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

GOATS - ALPINE - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

GOATS - NUBIAN - JUNIOR KID

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

2nd - Jamie R Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

GOATS - NUBIAN - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Melissa L Riese

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE, 5 YRS +

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Jamie R Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Dylan D Kleitsch

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - JUNIOR KID

1st - Robert A Clapper

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - SENIOR KID

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Luke J Cucchi

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Robert A Clapper

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - INTERMEDIATE KID

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR KID

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Dam & Daughter

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - JUNIOR KID

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR KID

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - SENIOR YEARLING

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 2 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 3 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Melissa L Riese

1st - Justin M Wells

2nd - Taylor N Kundert

GOATS - Boer - Junior Kid

1st - Andrew W Slack

GOATS - Boer - Intermediate Kid

1st - Ryan M Slack

GOATS - Boer - Senior Kid

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Junior Yearling

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Senior Yearling

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Seth M Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

2nd - Rachel N Vanderstappen

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - SR. 15 YRS +

1st - Dannielle L Niles

2nd - James C Jacques

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Jamie R Kleitsch

2nd - Melissa L Riese

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - INTRM. 13-14 YRS

1st - Robert A Clapper

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YRS

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Seth M Loudenbeck

2nd - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

GOATS - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YRS

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Justin M Wells

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Rachel N Vanderstappen

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

2nd - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Brody W Vance

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - MALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Adeline R Kleich

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Adeline R Kleich

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

4th - Robyn A Robers

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - MALE

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Jake L Elfering

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - FEMALE

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Jake L Elfering

3rd - Luke J Versweyveld

3rd - Magdalena K Vacula

4th - Callen J Sanfelippo

4th - Cole M Radtke

4th - Adam D Yakes

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - MALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Cole M Radtke

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - FEMALE

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Cole M Radtke

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMAS - FEMALE

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - MALE

1st - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Adam D Yakes

3rd - Adeline R Kleich

3rd - Kyle S Savickas

4th - Samuel I Horowitz

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Curran A Schell

1st - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Adeline R Kleich

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - MALE

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Jake L Elfering

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Christopher J Hegeman

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - FEMALE

1st - KEITH Baerwald

2nd - Luke J Versweyveld

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Christopher J Hegeman

3rd - Molly E Keenan

4th - Jake L Elfering

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - MALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Brad J Mikeska

2nd - Ethan A Meudt

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - FEMALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Ethan A Meudt

3rd - Brad J Mikeska

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Adam D Yakes

4th - Katrina R Schell

4th - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Kellen K Zoellner

2nd - Adeline R Kleich

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Kellen K Zoellner

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - MALE

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Kellen K Zoellner

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Mackenzie J Miller

3rd - Ethan A Meudt

4th - Curran A Schell

4th - Samantha J Zoromski

4th - Erik P Wrzesinski

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - FEMALE

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Ethan A Meudt

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

4th - Philip H Messerschmidt

4th - Katrina R Schell

4th - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - MALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Adeline R Kleich

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - FEMALES

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Adeline R Kleich

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Adeline R Kleich

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Molly E Keenan

4th - Curran A Schell

4th - David N Horowitz

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - David N Horowitz

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Alex D Uden

3rd - Adeline R Kleich

3rd - Kellen K Zoellner

3rd - Samantha J Zoromski

4th - Matthew K Schuh

4th - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Dakota R Hummel

3rd - Kathryn A Kleich

4th - Kyle S Savickas

4th - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Brad J Mikeska

3rd - Dakota R Hummel

3rd - Curran A Schell

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Katrina R Schell

4th - Adam D Yakes

4th - John D Vacula

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Abbey M Essman

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Abbey M Essman

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Nathan J Epping

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Tim J Jacques

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - John A Sorg

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - MALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - FEMALE

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Ethan A Meudt

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

4th - John A Sorg

4th - Melanie R Sorg

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Kevin M Robers

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Kevin M Robers

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - FEMALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - MALE

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Austin R Epping

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Dakota R Hummel

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Kyle S Savickas

4th - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

4th - Monica F Zoellner

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Monica F Zoellner

3rd - Jeffrey P Beran

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Kyle S Savickas

4th - Dakota R Hummel

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Abbey M Essman

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

4th - Signe C Trewyn

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Abbey M Essman

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

3rd - Dakota R Hummel

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Dakota R Hummel

3rd - Drew C McLafferty

3rd - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - 2 Birds, either sex, 5lbs & up

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Lucas A Pieczynski

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - MELISSA MURPHY

2nd - NICK SCHUMACHER

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Michaela G Pieczynski

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

3rd - Sarah E Swayze

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - broilers, 3-5 1/2 lbs.

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

1st - Samantha J Zoromski

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Paul A Stanton

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Male

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Female

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Nathan J Wright

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - KEITH Baerwald

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Jessica Hunt

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Jeremie E Siegler

3rd - Clayton J Odling

3rd - Colton M Odling

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Travis J Murphy

4th - Samantha M Moehling

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Philip H Messerschmidt

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Jeremie E Siegler

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Scott A Holmes

2nd - Nathan J Wright

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - NICK SCHUMACHER

3rd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - KEITH Baerwald

3rd - Clayton J Odling

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Jessica Hunt

4th - Matthew K Schuh

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Anna G Sommers

4th - Brian M Sommers

4th - Colton M Odling

4th - Stuart M Bisbee

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Colton M Odling

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Michaela G Pieczynski

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Jessica Hunt

3rd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

3rd - Clayton J Odling

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

4th - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Nathan J Wright

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Jeremie E Siegler

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

4th - NICK SCHUMACHER

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Clayton J Odling

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Jeremie E Siegler

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Jessica Hunt

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Samantha M Moehling

3rd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Paul A Stanton

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Kollin C Baerwald

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

4th - Matthew K Schuh

4th - Lucas A Pieczynski

4th - Michaela G Pieczynski

4th - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

4th - Michelle E VanSchyndel

4th - Stuart M Bisbee

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - MALE

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Jeremiah J Markham

3rd - Josephine D Markham

4th - SHAINE NELSON

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Josephine D Markham

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

4th - MELISSA MURPHY

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - NICK SCHUMACHER

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

3rd - Erin R McClellan

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Richard A York

4th - Emily M McClellan

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Rebecca M DeRemer

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Jake L Elfering

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Carleigh M Logterman

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Danielle M Young

4th - Eric E Roen

4th - Rebecca M DeRemer

4th - NICK SCHUMACHER

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - MALE

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - James L Reynolds

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

4th - NICK SCHUMACHER

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - NICK SCHUMACHER

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - MALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

1st - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Jonathan C Jones

3rd - Breanna E Jenkins

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - MALE

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Jared D Duncan

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Richard A York

4th - Patrick W Lee

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Joshua J York

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Richard A York

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Nichole M Lee

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Jared D Duncan

4th - Eugene M Ehlen

4th - Jeremy A Korf

4th - Breanna E Jenkins

POULTRY - Swedish - MALE

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - John A Sorg

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - MELISSA MURPHY

4th - Nichole M Lee

4th - Richard A York

POULTRY - Swedish - FEMALE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Margaret J Hill

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

3rd - MELISSA MURPHY

4th - Steven J Lee

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - MALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Richard A York

4th - Margaret J Hill

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Megan S Reynolds

4th - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Karl A Springhorn

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

3rd - Joshua J York

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - Jeremy A Korf

4th - Eva P Capetti-Lefebur

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - MALE

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Nichole M Lee

3rd - MELISSA MURPHY

4th - Amanda J Lee

4th - Travis J Murphy

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Ty A Lasch

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Emma J Ehlen

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Eugene M Ehlen

3rd - Beth M Jones

3rd - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

3rd - Joshua J York

4th - Travis J Murphy

4th - Jonathan C Jones

4th - Sam C Lasch

4th - Connor F Pillman

4th - MELISSA MURPHY

POULTRY - Runners - MALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

4th - Adrianna C Vanderstappen

POULTRY - Runners - FEMALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - All Other Light Ducks - MALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - MALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Austin R Epping

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Heather M Jenkins

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

3rd - Margaret J Hill

3rd - Emily M McClellan

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - MELISSA MURPHY

4th - Carleigh M Logterman

4th - Erin R McClellan

4th - Joshua J York

4th - Richard A York

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - KEITH Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

3rd - Erin R McClellan

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

3rd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Kaleigh N Young

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Eric E Roen

4th - Richard A York

4th - MELISSA MURPHY

POULTRY - Toulouse - MALE

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Sam C Lasch

POULTRY - Toulouse - FEMALE

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Jordan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - Embden - MALE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Karl A Springhorn

3rd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Daniel E Springhorn

4th - Greg Springhorn

POULTRY - Embden - FEMALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Brian M Sommers

POULTRY - African - MALE

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Austin R Epping

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Jake L Elfering

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Emma J Ehlen

4th - Nicholas T Cook

4th - Anna G Sommers

POULTRY - African - FEMALE

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Emma J Ehlen

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Anna G Sommers

4th - Austin R Epping

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - MALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Kevin M Robers

4th - Travis J Murphy

4th - Gary R La Rock

4th - Callen J Sanfelippo

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - FEMALE

1st - Sam C Lasch

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Eugene M Ehlen

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Jared D Duncan

3rd - Rachel M Duncan

4th - Travis J Murphy

4th - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - All Other Light Geese - Male

1st - Heather M Jenkins

POULTRY - All Other Light Geese - Female

4th - Heather M Jenkins

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - OLD COCK

1st - Anna G Sommers

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Old Cock

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Anna S Veltkamp

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Old Hen

1st - Patrick W Lee

4th - Anna S Veltkamp

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Young Cock

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Anna S Veltkamp

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Young Hen

1st - Sam E Veltkamp

4th - Anna S Veltkamp

POULTRY - Showmanship - Novice, 3rd & 4th gr.

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

POULTRY - Showmanship - Junior, 5th, 6th, 7th Grade

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

POULTRY - Showmanship - Intermediate, 8th, 9th, 10th

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Karl A Springhorn

POULTRY - Showmanship - Senior, 11th & over

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Any Hand made entry

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Dakota R Hummel

1st - Samantha J Zoromski

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - MELISSA MURPHY

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Photo of Poultry Project

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

1st - MELISSA MURPHY

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Heather M Jenkins

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Samantha J Zoromski

2nd - NICK SCHUMACHER

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Old Cock

1st - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Patrick W Lee

4th - Nichole M Lee

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Old Hen

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

POULTRY - Performing Breeds Class, Pigeo - Young Cock

1st - Steven J Lee

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Benjamin T Parr

2nd - Joshua A Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Benjamin T Parr

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - Intermediate Buck

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - Intermediate Doe

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Benjamin T Parr

2nd - Joshua A Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR BUCK

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR DOE

1st - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Mikayla M Farley

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Buck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Doe

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tyler J Shea

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

4th - Joseph E Fellmeth

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Patrick W Lee

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Buck

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - Intermediate Doe

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - David P Hahlbeck

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - William J Carroll

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE AND BROKEN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - William J Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - Intermediate Buck

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - Intermediate Doe

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

RABBITS - Satin, All other colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Nichole M Lee

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Emily R Jeters

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Linden L Houghtby

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Breanna R Gaspervich

2nd - Andrew W Carlson

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Buck

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - Intermediate Doe

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Linden L Houghtby

2nd - Erik P Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

1st - Erik P Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - STANDARD FRENCH/ENGLISH LOPS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Briana A Johnson

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Joshua A Parr

1st - Marissa M Young

2nd - Devin R Mielcarek

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Benjamin T Parr

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - SENIOR DOE

1st - Joshua A Parr

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - Inermediate Buck

1st - Joshua A Parr

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - Intermediate Doe

1st - Joshua A Parr

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Kevin R Lee

RABBITS - ANY SIX CLASS BREED - JUNIOR DOE

2nd - Sarah A Mather

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - Jeresey Woolies, All colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Jared D Duncan

3rd - Marissa M Young

RABBITS - Jeresey Woolies, All colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

3rd - Bethany L Weber

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Marissa M Young

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Talor R Westendorf

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Marissa M Young

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Katheryn L Vacula

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Magdalena K Vacula

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

3rd - Marissa M Young

RABBITS - Dutch, All colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Marissa M Young

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

RABBITS - Rex, Balck - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Marissa M Young

RABBITS - REX, Blue - SENIOR DOE

1st - Marissa M Young

RABBITS - Rex, All other Colors - SENIOR DOE

3rd - Michael R Bergman

RABBITS - Standard Chin - SENIOR DOE

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Emily R Jeters

2nd - Cazimir E Morner

3rd - Celia E Morner

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - SENIOR DOE

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Cazimir E Morner

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Carl A Strait

2nd - Yvanna M Strait

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Celia E Morner

3rd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Carl A Strait

RABBITS - Netherlands Dwarfs - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - Lops Holland - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Taylor R Ebbers

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

2nd - Andrew W Carlson

2nd - Anna M Goedland

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

3rd - Rebecca M DeRemer

3rd - Magdalena K Vacula

RABBITS - Lops Holland - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Taylor R Ebbers

3rd - Alexandria L Wasmund

3rd - Anna M Goedland

3rd - Madelyn E Goedland

RABBITS - Lops Holland - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

3rd - Madelyn E Goedland

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Castor - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Castor - SENIOR DOE

1st - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Douglas W Oninski

3rd - Cheri M Trussler

3rd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Abigail M Miller

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Abigail M Miller

2nd - Emily R Jeters

3rd - Bryn M Riemer

3rd - Luke J Versweyveld

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Abigail M Miller

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Emily R Jeters

2nd - Emily N Cadman

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Kayla N Starker

2nd - Yvanna M Strait

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Blue & Black - SENIOR DOE

1st - Bryn M Riemer

RABBITS - Polish - Senior Buck

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Abbey M Essman

RABBITS - Polish - Senior Doe

1st - Abbey M Essman

RABBITS - Havan - Senior Buck

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - William J Carroll

RABBITS - Havan - Senior Doe

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

RABBITS - Havan - Junior Buck

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

RABBITS - Havan - Junior Doe

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

RABBITS - Silver Martins - Senior Buck

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

RABBITS - Silver Martins - Senior Doe

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Senior Buck

1st - Devin R Mielcarek

1st - William J Carroll

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

3rd - Brianna L Brueggemann

3rd - Taylor R Ebbers

3rd - Jillian M Versweyveld

4th - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Senior Doe

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - William J Carroll

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Luke J Versweyveld

3rd - Emily R Jeters

3rd - Lauren L Versweyveld

4th - Sarah A Mather

4th - Taylor R Ebbers

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Junior Buck

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - William J Carroll

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Junior Doe

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

RABBITS - American Sable - Senior Buck

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Tyler J Shea

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

RABBITS - American Sable - Senior Doe

1st - Tyler J Shea

1st - Bryon S Wampner

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - American Sable - Junior Buck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Tyler J Shea

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - American Sable - Junior Doe

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - Meat Pen - Meat Pen, 3 Rabbits Same Breed

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Tyler J Shea

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

3rd - Joshua A Parr

3rd - William J Carroll

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

RABBITS - Fryers - Fryers

1st - William J Carroll

2nd - Nichole M Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Tyler J Shea

2nd - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Tabbatha B Poritz

3rd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Brandon M Wampner

4th - Joshua A Parr

4th - Bryon S Wampner

4th - Jacob T Fellmeth

4th - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - Roasters - Roasters

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

1st - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Joshua A Parr

2nd - William J Carroll

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Taylor D Poritz

3rd - Bryon S Wampner

4th - Kevin R Lee

4th - Nichole M Lee

RABBITS - Stewers - Stewers

1st - Tabbatha B Poritz

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Joshua A Parr

2nd - William J Carroll

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Tyler J Shea

3rd - Bryon S Wampner

RABBITS - Carcass - Carcass

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Nichole M Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - William J Carroll

RABBITS - Showmanship - Novice, 1st year

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Marissa M Young

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Carl A Strait

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Talor R Westendorf

3rd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

RABBITS - Showmanship - Jr. 9 - 11yrs

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Tristan R Sanfelippo

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

2nd - Luke J Versweyveld

2nd - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

3rd - Andrew W Carlson

RABBITS - Showmanship - Intermediate 12 - 13 Yrs.

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

RABBITS - Showmanship - Senior 14 yrs and over

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - William J Carroll

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

RABBITS - Pet Class, with costume/prop - 8 - 11yrs

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

RABBITS - Pet Class, with costume/prop - 12 yrs and over

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Anna M Goedland

RABBITS - Pet Rabbit without costume/pro - 8 - 11yrs old

1st - Tristan R Sanfelippo

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Andrew W Carlson

1st - Alissa M Yakes

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - Pet Rabbit without costume/pro - 12 yrs and older

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

RABBITS - Non Rabbit Project - Any hand made non rabbit entry

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

RABBITS - Non Rabbit Project - Photo of Current Rabbit Projec

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals