2008 Judging Results - Junior
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2008 Judging Results - Junior

2008 Judging Results - Junior

Junior Results

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - CONTEMP LEATHER 1YR+

1st - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1-2 YR

1st - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1-2 YR

2nd - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR+

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1 YR+

1st - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Joseph H Park

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Danielle R Neumann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Mikayla R Yates

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR+

1st - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Tyler S Gray

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CAST STAIN/ACRYLIC 1 YR

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Paul Jr T Smith

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Olivia N Horak

3rd - Katelyn M Gonzalez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UND GLAZE 1 YR

1st - Russell J Turner

2nd - Katelyn M Gonzalez

2nd - Makena C Ekman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1 YR

2nd - Courtney S Baar

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN VASE GLAZE 1 YR

2nd - Megan M Welsh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Peter P Koenen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

3rd - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

3rd - Jonathan P Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Keven J Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND CREATIVE FINISH 1YR+

1st - Jonathan P Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Mikayla R Yates

2nd - Savanah N Smith

2nd - Chelsea K Niemuth

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Mikayla R Yates

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Joseph H Park

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Kelsey C Combs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

3rd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR

1st - Scott J Parker

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN GLAZE 1YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN NO GLAZE 1YR

2nd - Ryan T Severt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Scott J Parker

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND STAINS 1YR

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Scott J Parker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND OTHER CREATIVE 1YR

1st - April A Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Randy J Frie

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Courtney A Frie

2nd - Laura R Frie

2nd - Hope E McLeod

3rd - Erica M Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Hope E McLeod

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Courtney A Frie

2nd - Laura R Frie

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN OTHER GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR+

1st - Jessica A Walter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Noah J Ehlen

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

2nd - Pete W McIntyre

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Troy B Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR

1st - Troy B Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 3-5 1 YR

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Joshua J Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wood, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr. 3-5 , 1YR+

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Any Other Media, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

2nd - Madison T Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Benjamin J Logterman

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Adam N Carter

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 6-8, 1YR

2nd - Melissa K Starker

3rd - William C Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Kelsey C Combs

3rd - Beth M Jones

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Tucker L Ahl

2nd - Hannah L Earle

3rd - Charles E Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wire, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 6-8. +1YR

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 6-8 + 1 yr

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr. (Gr. 9 & up), 1YR

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

3rd - Brody A Brown

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wood, Gr 9 & up, 1 Yr

1st - April A Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Any Other Media, Gr 9 & up, 1Y

1st - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Brody A Brown

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 9 7 up 1yr+

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Mackenzie M Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Cassette Tape w/ Sound eff.

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Puppet w/ Life story

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Homemade Color Wheel Poster

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Monologue on Nursery Rhyme

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Poster, display, exh. not list

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Shadow Puppet

1st - Hailey L Friemoth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Display handmade puppet /

2nd - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Vogyaging Beyond - Videotape

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - A.O. Craft, Gr 3-5, Entry 1

1st - Courtney S Baar

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Nicholas I Hall

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Adam D Yakes

2nd - Madison T Stronach

2nd - Ellie E Chechowitz

3rd - Pete W McIntyre

3rd - Makenna Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - AO Craft, Gr 6-8 Entry 1

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Paige C Stan

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

1st - Alissa Yakes

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Taylor N Kundert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - AO Craft, Gr 9 & above

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Monica M Savickas

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Breanna G Ehlen

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Benjamin J Worland

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Ryan T Severt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Jessica L Reiff

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - James Cudworth

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

2nd - Natalie Stratton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1YR +

1st - Peter P Koenen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Robert J Babiak

1st - Aaron N Carter

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

1st - Dylan T Jeninga

2nd - Tanner L Gustisha

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kaila M Babiak

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Talor R Westendorf

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Elizabeth R Roum

2nd - Daniel E Springhorn

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Maria M Zampino

2nd - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 Yr

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & UP, 1 yr +

1st - Candace L Brumm

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

1st - Erin M Baker

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Lindsay B Worland

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

1st - Elizabeth A Zampino

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

1st - Gabby C Pinnnow

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Sierra F Minton

1st - Makena C Ekman

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Rachel V Babiak

2nd - Pete W McIntyre

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 3 - 5, 1 YR

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Adam J Fitch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Joshua J Brumm

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

1st - Charles Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Robert J Babiak

3rd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Alissa Yakes

2nd - Joseph H Park

2nd - Taylor N Kundert

2nd - John M Brickler

3rd - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

1st - Anna M Goedland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Nicole C Holder

2nd - Gabrielle A Trombley

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2. Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Gabrielle A Trombley

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Ellie E Chechowitz

1st - Maggie G McGraw

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Christy Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Natalie Stratton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - John A Sorg

1st - David J Swets

1st - Brody W Vance

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - John A Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Robert J Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Charles E Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Erin M Baker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up 1YR+

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR

1st - Kathie B Brewer

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Hailey L Friemoth

1st - Anna Tisdale

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR

1st - Andy J Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR +

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1YR

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR

1st - Sydney N Filer

1st - James Cudworth

2nd - Christy Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Christy Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Melissa K Starker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

3rd - Elizabeth R Roum

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Travis J Murphy

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Ellie E Chechowitz

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Olivia N Horak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Shannon L Brumm

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - David J Swets

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Alexander D Hall

2nd - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Mikayla R Yates

2nd - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, GR 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Kianna A Venema

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 1, gr 6-8, 1YR

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

2nd - Rachel V Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Adam N Carter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Christy Cudworth

2nd - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Joshua J Brumm

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Katrina S Venema

2nd - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Mathew R Brumm

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Samantha J Zoromski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr 9 & up, 1YR +

1st - Kacie M Lomas

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - GREEN BEANS

1st - Madison T Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - BERRIES

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - JAM

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Applesauce

1st - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Pickled Relish

1st - Carson E Mitchell

1st - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Dill Pickled Cucumbers

2nd - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Any other Dill Pickle

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Sweet Pickles

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Carson E Mitchell

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Pickled Beets

1st - Madison T Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Jam- 2 Jars

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Carson E Mitchell

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Jelly 2 Jars

1st - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Marmalade

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - GREEN BEANS

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - APPLESAUCE

1st - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - BERRIES

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - JAM

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Applesauce 2 JARS

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Maria M Zampino

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Pickled Relish 2 JARS

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Dill Pickled Cucumbers 2 JARS

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Sweet Pickles 2 JARS

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Pickeled Beets 2 JARS

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Jam 2 JARS

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Maria M Zampino

1st - Christopher R Carlson

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Robert A Clapper

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Jelly- 2jars

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Katie E Greidanus

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PASTA SALAD

1st - Brittany R Bruhn

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Jacqueline P Damrow

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Katie E Greidanus

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Charles R Dowty

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Anna Tisdale

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - Brittany R Bruhn

1st - Kyle Z Lefel

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Other Cookie

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Tori A Tiso

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Fruit Muffin

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Kyle Z Lefel

2nd - Charles R Dowty

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - PASTA SALAD

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - DEVILED EGGS

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Audrey L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

2nd - Addy K Gonzales

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - Brody W Vance

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Any Other Cookies

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Audrey L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Any Fruit Muffin

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

1st - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Abby R Ahl

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Emily F McIntyre

2nd - Adam J Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOT DISH CHEESE MAIN INGRE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Meghan R Etten

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Kiana L Schneider

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Adam J Smith

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - David J Swets

1st - Casey L Shepherd

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Emily F McIntyre

2nd - Bianca R Trombley

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Amanda J Lee

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Jessica J Nehs

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Casey L Shepherd

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK BREAD

1st - Jacob A Scheff

2nd - Macie J Hill

2nd - Madison T Stronach

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Refridgerator Cookies

1st - Kelly A McKinney

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Casey L Shepherd

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Cheyene M Stallman

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - One Layer Decorated Cake,Theme

1st - Kelly A McKinney

1st - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Adam J Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Jacob A Scheff

2nd - Bianca R Trombley

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Adam D Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOT DISH CHEESE INGREDIENT

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Grace A Tisdale

2nd - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

2nd - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

2nd - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - QUICK BREAD

1st - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - ONE LAYER DECO THEME CAKE

1st - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Grace A Tisdale

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Austin W Smith

2nd - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Emily M Neinfeldt

3rd - Paige C Stan

3rd - Charles E Nelson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - Any 1 Crsuted Whole Pie

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Brendan R Huber

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Matthew J Cucchi

2nd - Charles E Nelson

3rd - Linnea S Baas

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - WI FOOD PRODUCT HOT

1st - Paige E McIntyre

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Austin W Smith

1st - Carl A Strait

3rd - Elizabeth R Roum

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - WI FOOD PRODUCT COLD

1st - Paige E McIntyre

1st - Brendan R Huber

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Hayden W Kyle

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - Sam N Dowding

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Austin W Smith

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

1st - Alissa Yakes

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - 4 TEA TIME COOKIES

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Nicky H Sterken

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF Gr. 7 -9, 1 yr - CREATIVE MULTI TIER CAKE

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - FOOD FOR GIFTS

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - ANY 1 CRUSTED PIE

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Mia N Schultz

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Emma K Stoneall

2nd - Kianna A Venema

2nd - Megan M Welsh

3rd - Jessica L Swets

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - WI FOOD HOT

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Steven Lee

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Mia N Schultz

2nd - Patrick, Jr. M O'Leary

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Maria M Zampino

3rd - Mackenzie M Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - WI FOOD COLD

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Steven Lee

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Nicole C Davis

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

2nd - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - HOMEMADE CANDY

1st - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Maria M Zampino

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - 4 TEA TIME COOKIES

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Kallie A Waro

2nd - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Megan L Strait

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

3rd - Allison K Polster

JUNIOR FOOD - YOU'RE THE CHEF gr. 7 -9,2+ yr - CREATIVE MULTI TIER CAKE

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Amy Owens

2nd - Megan M Welsh

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Food for Gifts

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Any Berry

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Samantha J Zoromski

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - International Dish

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr. 10 & up, 1yr - Recipe Collection in Box

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Jessica A Walter

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Food For Gifts

1st - Joleen R Millard

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Any Berry

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

2nd - Holly A Sawtelle

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - International Dish

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Stephen G Flitcroft

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Vegeatarian Dish

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Appetizers

1st - Sara L Cobb

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

2nd - Bailey R Alexander

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Works, Gr 10 & up, 2+ yrs - Holiday Food Item

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH - DELICIOUS DAIRY DISH

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

1st - Lauren L Versweyveld

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Patrick A Fincutter

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Pres, Gr. 10 & above - Applesauce

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Pres, Gr. 10 & above - Berries

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Pres, Gr. 10 & above - Jam

1st - Katie J Klarkowski

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Pres, Gr. 10 & above - Sweet Pickles

1st - Dylan M Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Pres, Gr. 10 & above - Jam

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Dylan M Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - Food Pres, Gr. 10 & above - Tomato Salsa

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Dylan M Epping

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - STEER

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Brandon R Bank

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Gabby C Pinnnow

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

1st - Wesley D Nelson

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Alexys Dingman

BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Dakota G Siegler

BEEF - SHORTHORN - STEER

1st - Shannon L Brumm

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Tom Kegley

1st - Clayton Olding

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF, SENIOR

1st - Maura K Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Dana L Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF, SENIOR

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Maura K Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Jake L Elfering

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Jenna L Elfering

2nd - Morgan K Wiswell

2nd - Randy J Frie

2nd - Dana L Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER, SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Jena L Wiswell

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Rose Schutt

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - COW, 2 Yrs and Over

1st - Rose Schutt

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - STEER

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Morgan K Wiswell

1st - Victoria A Miller

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Brittiny L Craig

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Chelsea R McKeen

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Dakota J Chapman

1st - Kayla Chapman

1st - Kayla Chapman

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Matthew M Dolan

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Mari L Hubanks

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - STEER

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Sarah M Fritz

BEEF - MAINE ANJOU - STEER

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Colton M Odling

BEEF - Highland Cattle - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Nathan L Larson

1st - Tucker J Larson

BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Marshall G Larson

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - COW, 2 Yrs and Over

1st - Rose Schutt

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - STEER

1st - Brent R Holmes

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Deidra L Payne

BEEF - Crossbreeds - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Jessica Peck

BEEF - Crossbreeds - STEER

1st - Brittany E Brumm

1st - Candace L Brumm

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Austin M Knoll

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Brooke Bleser

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Sarah M Fritz

1st - Shaine Nelson

1st - Jeremie Siegler

1st - David Meddaugh

1st - David Meddaugh

1st - Brittany Roe

1st - Jessica Peck

2nd - Mathew R Brumm

2nd - Nicholas T Cook

2nd - Brent R Holmes

2nd - Kayla M Kegley

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

2nd - Jeff J Roen

2nd - Aaron R Greetham

2nd - Calley Nelson

2nd - Dillon R Voltz

BEEF - Dairy Beef Cross - STEER

1st - Jessica A Walter

BEEF - Dairy Steer - STEER

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Craig Guthrie

1st - Brian Johnson

1st - Betsy Walter

1st - Betsy Walter

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

2nd - Kristin R Walter

2nd - Tyler S Walter

2nd - Erika M Ehlen

2nd - Matthew J Ehlen

2nd - James Guthrie

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR, 8-10 YRS

1st - Tucker J Larson

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Laura R Frie

1st - Jake L Elfering

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR, 11-12 YRS

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Nathan L Larson

1st - Mari L Hubanks

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Emma K Brost

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE, 13-14 YRS

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Taylor N Simons

1st - Marshall G Larson

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

1st - Clayton Olding

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR, 15 Yrs and Over

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Erika M Ehlen

1st - Alexys Dingman

1st - Tom Kegley

1st - Calley Nelson

1st - Shaine Nelson

1st - Brittany Roe

BEEF - Calves - Feeder Calf

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Laura R Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Stuart Schutt

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Calley Nelson

BEEF - Calves - Pair of Steer Calves

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Emma K Brost

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Recipe booklet, nutrional sn.

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Tori A Tiso

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Game for Preschooler

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Elizabeth A Zampino

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Scrapbook

1st - Rachel V Babiak

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Puzzles, games, and music

1st - Taylor R Radtke

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PUPPETS

1st - Katrina S Venema

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 3-5 - Any Other Exhibit

2nd - Madison Vander Veen

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Recipe Booklet, nutritious sn.

1st - Erika L Levine

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Children's Book

1st - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Jessica L Smith

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Original Game

1st - Alison M Pickel

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - Babysitter Kit

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

1st - Abigail R Keizer

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - BABYSITTER BOOK

2nd - Erika L Levine

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - GRADES 6-8 - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Megan L Strait

2nd - Jessica L Smith

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Child's Party

1st - Audrey P Carter

CHILD DEVELOPMENT - Grades 9-13 - Any Other Exhibit

1st - Madeline M Walton

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Allyson R Carlson

2nd - Danielle R Neumann

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PONCHO/CAPE/JACKET

1st - Megan K Wallace

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Olivia N Horak

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/CULOTTES

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Danielle R Neumann

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - John M Brickler

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Katherine J Riley

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEP

1st - Kiana L Schneider

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST WEAR/PARTY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - SADDLE PAD/STABLE BLANKET

2nd - Jessica N Marschner

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - RIDING ACCESSORY

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CREATIVE CRAFT

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Hannah L Earle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - CREATE/DECORATE BOWS ETC

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - Total Garment

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Ireri Ramirez

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - PANTS/SHORTS/JUMPSUIT/CU

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Allyson R Carlson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Madiline A Carlson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - GARMENT BEST WEAR/PARTY

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 1st year - TOTAL GARMENT W/ACCESSORIES

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Morgan L Henriott

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SIMPLE BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Madison Vander Veen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SKIRT

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - LOUNGE/SLEEPWEAR

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Madison Vander Veen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Karsen K Vance

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORTS

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Levi J Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT LOUNGE/SLEEPING

2nd - Teresa E Middleton

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven Lee

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Garment Casual wear/sports

1st - Holly A Sawtelle

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Garment Best Wear or Party

1st - Joleen R Millard

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Tailored Garment

1st - Samantha J Simon

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD

2nd - Erika M Ehlen

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT ADULT

1st - Samantha J Simon

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - SADDLE PAD STABLE BLANKET

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Jillian P Cline

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CLOTHING FIRST AID KIT

1st - Nickie J Becker

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - CREATE/DECORATE BOWS ETC

1st - Joleen R Millard

2nd - Margaret J Hill

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Total Garment

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Megan M Welsh

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Any Other Looking Good

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - PONCHO OR SIMPLE JACKET

1st - Adam D Yakes

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - BLOUSE/SHIRT/VEST

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - DRESS/JUMPER

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

1st - Jamie S VanderVeen

1st - Avonlea J Odling

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CHILD, Gr 9 & above

1st - Joleen R Millard

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT

1st - Morgan L Henriott

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Joleen R Millard

1st - Emily A Veltkamp

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT BEST/PARTY

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT SCHOOL

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - GARMENT CASUAL/SPORT

1st - Sara M Sybesma

CLOTHING EXHIBITS - Enrolled in Unit 2 or more yrs - Garment for Best Wear or Party

1st - Joleen R Millard

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - CONTEMP LEATHER 1YR+

1st - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1-2 YR

1st - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1-2 YR

2nd - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR+

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1 YR+

1st - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Joseph H Park

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Danielle R Neumann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Mikayla R Yates

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR+

1st - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Tyler S Gray

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CAST STAIN/ACRYLIC 1 YR

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Paul Jr T Smith

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Olivia N Horak

3rd - Katelyn M Gonzalez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UND GLAZE 1 YR

1st - Russell J Turner

2nd - Katelyn M Gonzalez

2nd - Makena C Ekman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1 YR

2nd - Courtney S Baar

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN VASE GLAZE 1 YR

2nd - Megan M Welsh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Peter P Koenen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

3rd - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

3rd - Jonathan P Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Keven J Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND CREATIVE FINISH 1YR+

1st - Jonathan P Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Mikayla R Yates

2nd - Savanah N Smith

2nd - Chelsea K Niemuth

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Mikayla R Yates

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Joseph H Park

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Kelsey C Combs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

3rd - Haley N Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR

1st - Scott J Parker

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN GLAZE 1YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN NO GLAZE 1YR

2nd - Ryan T Severt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Scott J Parker

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND STAINS 1YR

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Scott J Parker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND OTHER CREATIVE 1YR

1st - April A Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Randy J Frie

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Courtney A Frie

2nd - Laura R Frie

2nd - Hope E McLeod

3rd - Erica M Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Hope E McLeod

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Courtney A Frie

2nd - Laura R Frie

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN OTHER GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Erin A O'Leary

1st - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kaleigh N Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND PAINTED 1YR+

1st - Jessica A Walter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Noah J Ehlen

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

2nd - Pete W McIntyre

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Troy B Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR

1st - Troy B Steinfest

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 3-5 1 YR

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Joshua J Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wood, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr. 3-5 , 1YR+

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Any Other Media, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

2nd - Madison T Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Benjamin J Logterman

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Adam N Carter

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 6-8, 1YR

2nd - Melissa K Starker

3rd - William C Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Kelsey C Combs

3rd - Beth M Jones

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Tucker L Ahl

2nd - Hannah L Earle

3rd - Charles E Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wire, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 6-8. +1YR

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 6-8 + 1 yr

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr. (Gr. 9 & up), 1YR

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

3rd - Brody A Brown

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wood, Gr 9 & up, 1 Yr

1st - April A Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Any Other Media, Gr 9 & up, 1Y

1st - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Brody A Brown

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 9 7 up 1yr+

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Mackenzie M Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Cassette Tape w/ Sound eff.

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Puppet w/ Life story

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Homemade Color Wheel Poster

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Monologue on Nursery Rhyme

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Poster, display, exh. not list

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Shadow Puppet

1st - Hailey L Friemoth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Display handmade puppet /

2nd - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Vogyaging Beyond - Videotape

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - A.O. Craft, Gr 3-5, Entry 1

1st - Courtney S Baar

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Nicholas I Hall

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Adam D Yakes

2nd - Madison T Stronach

2nd - Ellie E Chechowitz

3rd - Pete W McIntyre

3rd - Makenna Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - AO Craft, Gr 6-8 Entry 1

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Paige C Stan

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

1st - Alissa Yakes

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Taylor N Kundert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - AO Craft, Gr 9 & above

1st - Mackenzie M Stronach

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Amy Owens

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Monica M Savickas

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Breanna G Ehlen

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Benjamin J Worland

3rd - Sarah A Mather

3rd - Ryan T Severt

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Jessica L Reiff

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - James Cudworth

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

2nd - Natalie Stratton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1YR +

1st - Peter P Koenen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Robert J Babiak

1st - Aaron N Carter

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

1st - Dylan T Jeninga

2nd - Tanner L Gustisha

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kaila M Babiak

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Talor R Westendorf

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Elizabeth R Roum

2nd - Daniel E Springhorn

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Maria M Zampino

2nd - Hope E McLeod

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 Yr

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & UP, 1 yr +

1st - Candace L Brumm

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

1st - Erin M Baker

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Lindsay B Worland

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jennea M Boettcher

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

1st - Elizabeth A Zampino

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

1st - Gabby C Pinnnow

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Sierra F Minton

1st - Makena C Ekman

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Rachel V Babiak

2nd - Pete W McIntyre

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 3 - 5, 1 YR

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Adam J Fitch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Joshua J Brumm

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

1st - Charles Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Robert J Babiak

3rd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Alissa Yakes

2nd - Joseph H Park

2nd - Taylor N Kundert

2nd - John M Brickler

3rd - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

1st - Anna M Goedland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Nicole C Holder

2nd - Gabrielle A Trombley

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2. Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Gabrielle A Trombley

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Ellie E Chechowitz

1st - Maggie G McGraw

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Christy Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Natalie Stratton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - John A Sorg

1st - David J Swets

1st - Brody W Vance

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - John A Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Robert J Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Charles E Housh

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR

1st - Chad J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Erin M Baker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up 1YR+

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR

1st - Kathie B Brewer

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Hailey L Friemoth

1st - Anna Tisdale

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR

1st - Andy J Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR +

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1YR

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR

1st - Sydney N Filer

1st - James Cudworth

2nd - Christy Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Christy Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Melissa K Starker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

3rd - Elizabeth R Roum

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Travis J Murphy

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Ellie E Chechowitz

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Olivia N Horak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Shannon L Brumm

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - David J Swets

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Alexander D Hall

2nd - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kaila M Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Mikayla R Yates

2nd - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, GR 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Kianna A Venema

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 1, gr 6-8, 1YR

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

2nd - Rachel V Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Adam N Carter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Christy Cudworth

2nd - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - James Cudworth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Joshua J Brumm

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Katrina S Venema

2nd - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Mathew R Brumm

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Samantha J Zoromski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Kacie M Lomas

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr 9 & up, 1YR +

1st - Kacie M Lomas

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Cards for all Occassions

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Michael D Babiak

2nd - Yvanna M Strait

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Graphic Illustrations

2nd - Michael D Babiak

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Computer Presentation

1st - Sam N Dowding

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Photograph Series

1st - Jenell L Schiller

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Storybook

1st - Michael D Babiak

Computer Projects - Adding On - Design and Print T-shirt

1st - Jessica N Marschner

1st - Nick J Marschner

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

Computer Projects - Adding On - Animate a Computer Presentatio

1st - Nick J Marschner

Computer Projects - Adding On - Manipulate Photographs

1st - Paige E McIntyre

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Produce a Multimedia Present.

1st - Aaron N Carter

1st - Amanda S Davis

Computer Projects - Reaching Beyond - Website for Organization

1st - Linnea S Baas

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 8-12

1st - Thomas J Hunt

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Allyson M Gritzuk

2nd - Paul Jr T Smith

2nd - Rebecca C Kamps

2nd - Mitchell A Jrolf

2nd - Ashley N Mattert

3rd - Michaela G Pieczynski

3rd - Anya J Jeninga

3rd - Madison Vander Veen

3rd - Clayton C DeFord

3rd - Breanna M Hannula

4th - Makenna Castleman

4th - Nathan R Dodge

4th - Kelsey E Schwochert

4th - Brittney J Kraft

4th - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 13 +

1st - Cassie L Zydek

2nd - Christine M Brand

3rd - Abby J Sheets

4th - Jeremy A Millian

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 8-12

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Jessica N Marschner

3rd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

3rd - Emily R Mack

3rd - Kassandra I Yeazel

4th - Andrew M Mueller

4th - Haley R Mueller

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 13+

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Nicole C Holder

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Savanah N Smith

3rd - Amelia R Nelson

4th - Jessica K Harris

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 8-12

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 13+

1st - Audrey P Carter

1st - Tonette M Seitz

2nd - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Katherine C Ceschi

4th - Sarah A Mather

4th - Kevin C Leffelman

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE A

1st - Madeleine M Simms

4th - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE B

2nd - Molly A Brugger

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - BRACE TEAM

1st - Audrey P Carter

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 8-12

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Anya J Jeninga

1st - Madison Vander Veen

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Allyson M Gritzuk

2nd - Andrew M Mueller

2nd - Makenna Castleman

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Rebecca C Kamps

2nd - Breanna M Hannula

3rd - Paul Jr T Smith

3rd - Jessica N Marschner

3rd - Nathan R Dodge

3rd - Kelsey E Schwochert

4th - Michaela G Pieczynski

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 13 and over

1st - Cassie L Zydek

2nd - Jeremy A Millian

3rd - Christine M Brand

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - Intermediate 8-12

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - Intermediate 13+

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Savanah N Smith

1st - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Jessica K Harris

2nd - Katherine C Ceschi

3rd - Amelia R Nelson

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - Advanced, All ages

1st - Audrey P Carter

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Amanda M Gyger

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Madeleine M Simms

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Kevin C Leffelman

3rd - Kassandra I Yeazel

3rd - Tonette M Seitz

DOGS - AGILITY - BEGINNERS

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Thomas J Hunt

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Madison Vander Veen

1st - Nicole C Holder

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Abby J Sheets

2nd - Christine M Brand

2nd - Mitchell A Jrolf

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

3rd - Allyson M Gritzuk

3rd - Paul Jr T Smith

3rd - Cassie L Zydek

3rd - Andrew M Mueller

3rd - Michaela G Pieczynski

3rd - Rebecca C Kamps

3rd - Anya J Jeninga

3rd - Clayton C DeFord

3rd - Daniel J Gilstrap

3rd - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

4th - Makenna Castleman

4th - Amelia R Nelson

4th - Nathan R Dodge

4th - Breanna M Hannula

4th - Brittney J Kraft

4th - Ashley N Mattert

DOGS - AGILITY - INTERMEDIATE A Agility

1st - Jessica N Marschner

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Sam N Dowding

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Elizabeth M Synove

DOGS - AGILITY - Intermediate B Agility

1st - Audrey P Carter

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

4th - Kayla A Decker

DOGS - AGILITY - Advanced Agility

1st - Madeleine M Simms

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

4th - Andrea J Schneider

4th - Kevin C Leffelman

4th - Jennifer S Carlson

4th - Heidi L Sorenson

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - CIRCUIT BOARD

1st - Joshua J Pickel

2nd - Brody A Brown

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - HOMEMADE BUZZER

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - DEMO BOARD 3/4 WAY SWITCH

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - DISP TYPES OF FUSES

1st - Cole M Radtke

ELECTRICITY - WIRED FOR POWER - LAMP/LIGHT UNIT

1st - Macall J Hill

ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - PIECE HOMEMADE ELECTRIC

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

ELECTRICITY - ENTERING ELECTRONICS - DIAGRAM/PHOTO ELE/ELETRO

1st - Hayden W Kyle

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - DISPLAYS - WEED COLLECTION

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK OATS

2nd - Peter J Featherstone

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Rose Schutt

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Oats

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK SOYBEANS

2nd - Peter J Featherstone

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Soybeans

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Alex Travis

4th - Dakota G Siegler

4th - Steven T Fincutter

4th - Ethan J Watson

4th - Emilie Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 peck of corn

1st - Peter J Featherstone

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

4th - Randy J Frie

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 peck of winter wheat

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Peter J Featherstone

4th - Dakota G Siegler

4th - Ethan J Watson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Wheat

1st - Alex Travis

3rd - Rose Schutt

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 ears of field corn un. 100

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Dakota G Siegler

3rd - Jeremie Siegler

4th - Ethan J Watson

4th - Grant DeYoung

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 ears of field corn, 100 +

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Timothy C Keil

3rd - Steven T Fincutter

3rd - Jeremie Siegler

3rd - Stuart Schutt

4th - Max C Reid

4th - Renee G Reid

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Corn Stalks under 100

2nd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of corn stalks, 100+

1st - Peter J Featherstone

2nd - Steven T Fincutter

3rd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Alfalfa Hay, Cured

1st - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Rose Schutt

2nd - Stuart Schutt

3rd - Peter J Featherstone

4th - Randy J Frie

4th - Dakota G Siegler

4th - Ethan J Watson

4th - Grant DeYoung

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Grass Hay, Cured

1st - Rose Schutt

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Hay Mixed

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Stuart Schutt

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

4th - Randy J Frie

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF ALFALFA

2nd - Peter J Featherstone

3rd - Joshua J York

4th - Dakota G Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF GRASS

2nd - Emilie Cerny

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower, 4 stalks

2nd - Mikayla M Farley

3rd - Sara A Farley

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower head

1st - Justin M Wells

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Devon M Frederick

2nd - Adeline R Kleich

3rd - Jacob T Fellmeth

3rd - Travis C Fellmeth

4th - Mikayla M Farley

4th - Sara A Farley

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS WAX 10 PODS

3rd - Kelsey C Combs

3rd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Brody A Brown

4th - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS GREEN 10 PODS

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Gabby C Pinnnow

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

4th - Kelsey C Combs

4th - Eddie R Uden

4th - Brody A Brown

4th - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SWEET CORN 6 EARS

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Weston R Welter

4th - Jacob T Fellmeth

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 3" - 4" W/O TOPS 6

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 5-6"

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Logan Riese

2nd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Mikayla M Farley

3rd - Sara A Farley

4th - David L Wells

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 7" or longer

4th - Jonathan I Stopple

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELLOW OR RED 4

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Destiny F Brobst

2nd - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Josh Schiller

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Sara A Farley

3rd - Jenell L Schiller

3rd - Megan L Strait

3rd - Kelsey C Combs

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Justin M Wells

3rd - Kade A Vance

3rd - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Jonathan I Stopple

4th - Weston R Welter

4th - Jessica Peck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES ITALIAN YELL/RED

1st - Gabby C Pinnnow

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Haley R Mueller

3rd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELL/RED CHERRY

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Jenell L Schiller

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Michaela C Bieniewski

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Nathan R Dodge

2nd - Justin M Wells

3rd - Destiny F Brobst

3rd - Troy B Steinfest

3rd - Josh Schiller

3rd - Rose Schutt

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Charles R Dowty

4th - Skyler Papcke

4th - Emma Jones

4th - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING 3" -4"

3rd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Gabby C Pinnnow

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Josh Schiller

4th - Rose Schutt

4th - Stuart Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS 6" + SLICING 3

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Jessica Peck

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Charles R Dowty

3rd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Josh Schiller

4th - Michaela C Bieniewski

4th - Kyle W Mountford

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Cucumbers, any others

4th - Skyler Papcke

4th - Josh Schiller

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BEETS 4

1st - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Lucas A Pieczynski

3rd - Michaela G Pieczynski

3rd - Ethan J Watson

3rd - Kade A Vance

4th - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Peppers, Green Bell, 3

1st - Mary A Wills

2nd - Destiny F Brobst

2nd - Lucas A Pieczynski

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Haley R Mueller

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Jenell L Schiller

3rd - James W Ehlen

3rd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Josh Schiller

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Charles R Dowty

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS HOT 3

1st - Lucas A Pieczynski

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Jessica Peck

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

3rd - Isaac S Sybesma

3rd - Levi J Sybesma

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Destiny F Brobst

4th - Nicholas I Hall

4th - Briana A Johnson

4th - Justin M Wells

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS ANY OTHERS 3

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Gabby C Pinnnow

2nd - Josh Schiller

3rd - Isaac S Sybesma

3rd - Briana A Johnson

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Brody A Brown

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS YELLOW 3

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Jessica Peck

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Mary A Wills

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS WHITE 3

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

3rd - Sara M Sybesma

3rd - Charles R Dowty

4th - David L Wells

4th - Jessica Peck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS RED 3

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Nicholas I Hall

2nd - Jessica Peck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE BALL SINGLE

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Jessica Peck

4th - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Noah E Sybesma

4th - Kelsey C Combs

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE RED SINGLE

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EGGPLANT SINGLE

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Kade A Vance

2nd - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Bailey M Abbott

3rd - Isaac S Sybesma

3rd - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Zucchini

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Trevor A Brueggemann

2nd - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Gabby C Pinnnow

2nd - Charles E Housh

2nd - Weston R Welter

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Cassandra M Housh

3rd - Haley N Housh

3rd - Joseph E Fellmeth

3rd - Stuart Schutt

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Levi J Sybesma

4th - Sara M Sybesma

4th - Brody A Brown

4th - Rose Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SUMMER SQUASH, Any other

1st - Brandon Riese

2nd - Logan Riese

3rd - Trevor A Brueggemann

4th - Kyle W Mountford

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

4th - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, acorn/butternut

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Weston R Welter

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

4th - Kade A Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, any other varie

4th - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN PIE

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Stuart Schutt

2nd - Travis J Steinfest

2nd - Rose Schutt

4th - Mikayla M Farley

4th - Sara A Farley

4th - Ellen L Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN FIELD

1st - Troy B Steinfest

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

2nd - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Logan Riese

2nd - Kade A Vance

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Sara A Farley

3rd - Brandon Riese

3rd - Travis J Steinfest

3rd - Cassandra M Housh

3rd - Joseph E Fellmeth

4th - Mikayla M Farley

4th - John A Sorg

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Jonathan I Stopple

4th - Olivia N Horak

4th - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - WATERMELON SINGLE

1st - Travis J Steinfest

1st - Troy B Steinfest

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

3rd - Erik M Papenfus

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EARLY POTATOES

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Stuart Schutt

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Melanie R Sorg

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MID SEASON POTATOES

4th - David L Wells

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - LATE POTATOES

1st - Erik M Papenfus

2nd - Gabby C Pinnnow

3rd - Stuart Schutt

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Rose Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Vegetables, Any Other (3)

1st - Kelsey C Combs

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Garden Display, 3rd - 8th

2nd - Troy B Steinfest

4th - Brody A Brown

4th - Kade A Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Garden Display, 9th - 13th

4th - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - FRUIT - PLATE 3 BUNCHES GRAPES

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - FRUIT - ONE PINT RASPBERRIES

4th - Emily F McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUETWildflowers

2nd - Meghan R Griffin

2nd - Audrey L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

2nd - Alexis M Gray

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

3rd - Audrey L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Bouquet of Hercocalis

3rd - Destiny F Brobst

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 3 Stems of Sunflowers

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Justin M Wells

3rd - Adeline R Kleich

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 10 STEMS ORN. GRASS

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Alexis M Gray

2nd - Lydia A Chechowitz

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANN. PERENNIALS FOR DINING TAB

2nd - Amanda E Laskowski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - FOLIAGE PLANT, SAME YEAR

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VINE - TYPE HANGING

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - NON- VINE HANGING

2nd - Hannah L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPIDER PLANTS

2nd - Emily M Neinfeldt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HERB PLANTS

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Audrey L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - IVY PLANT

2nd - Alison M Pickel

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Jeremiah N VanDan

4th - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - JADE PLANT

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPECIALTY PLANT

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Josephine D Markham

4th - Paige E McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SINGLE CACTUS

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

3rd - Jeremiah N VanDan

3rd - Julia M Gilstrap

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SUCCULENT DISH GARDENS

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DRIED FLOWER ARRANGE WALL

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Laura M Brost

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HOLIDAY ARRANGEMENT

2nd - Holly L Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANY OTHER CREATIVE PLANT

2nd - Holly L Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Fair Theme Arrangement

1st - Emma K Brost

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

2nd - Jeremiah S Potter

2nd - Rose Schutt

4th - Stephen G Flitcroft

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Kayla B Hack

2nd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED ANNUALS

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED PERENNIALS

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

2nd - Kayla B Hack

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET Marigolds

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET SNAPDRAGONS

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Stephen G Flitcroft

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Rose Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Rose Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Bouquet of Hercocalis

2nd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 10 STEM VARIETY ORN. GRASS

1st - Jennifer S Carlson

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT DINING ROOM TABLE

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Kayla B Hack

4th - Brittany L Hammel

4th - Jennifer S Carlson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - MINIATURE ARRANGEMENT

2nd - Kayla B Hack

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - GARDENER'S GLORY

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - VINE TYPE HANGING

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - IVY PLANT

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - VIOLET PLANT

2nd - Briana A Johnson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Succulent dish gardens/cactus

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - DRIED Flower Centerpiece

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Holiday arrangement

1st - Brooke M Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Oldies but Goodies

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Emilie Cerny

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - PILLOW TOP

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Katie E Mehltretter

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - STORAGE CASES/CONTAINER

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - WALL HANGING

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE NATURE

1st - Katlyn R Decker

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Makena C Ekman

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE RECYCLED

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Mary A Wills

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - CREATIVE ACCESSORY HOME

1st - Brittany R Bruhn

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Katlyn R Decker

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Makena C Ekman

1st - Katie E Mehltretter

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - SIMPLE REFINISHED

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Kristy Fitzgerald

1st - Noah J Ehlen

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Mary A Wills

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 3-5 - KIT

1st - Aria J Liu

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Anna G Sommers

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - STORAGE CASES/CONTAINER

1st - Alissa Yakes

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PILLOW TOP

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - PICTURE

1st - Erin N McManaway

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Alexis M Gray

2nd - Nicky H Sterken

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Alexandrea P Rankins

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - CREATIVE ROOM ACCESSORY

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Talor R Westendorf

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 6-7 - SIMPLE REFINISHED ITEM

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - Grace A Tisdale

2nd - Kayla N Starker

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - CREATIVE HOME ACCESSORY

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Emily R Mack

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Haley N Housh

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Milagros Ramirez

2nd - Nicole C Davis

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - HOLIDAY ITEM

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Nicole C Davis

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - WALL HANGING

1st - Leah F Babiak

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Megan L Sorenson

1st - Kallie A Waro

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Leah F Babiak

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - PLACEMATS/TABLECLOTH/RUN

1st - Leah F Babiak

1st - Lindsay B Worland

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - 3-5 YOUR ROOM

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Monica M Savickas

1st - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Melissa K Starker

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 8-9 - SIMPLE WOOD ITEM STENCILED

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 10-11 - PICTURE

1st - Cassandra M Housh

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - QUILT ANY TYPE

1st - Margaret J Hill

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - FLORAL ARRANGEMENT

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - 3-5 SPECIFIC ROOM

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

HOME ENVIRONMENT - GRADES 12 AND UP - REMODELED FURNITURE

1st - Breanna G Ehlen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 8-9

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

3rd - Alyssa J Ganhs

3rd - Stephanie A Anderson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 6-7

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Kathryn C Mergner

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 3-5

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Allyson M Gritzuk

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

3rd - Jessica L Reiff

3rd - Madison Vander Veen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Grand & Reserve Champ

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Abriel L Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, grades 9 & over

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Sarah E Swayze

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS , Grades 6-8

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Nichole A Zazula

2nd - Kylie M Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, Grades 3-5

1st - McKenna P North

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS, Grades 7 & over,

1st - Carissa G Knapp

1st - Melissa K Starker

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS Grades 6 & under

1st - Jonathan P Quast

1st - Keven J Quast

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Julien V Riviere

1st - Katrina R Schell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Walk Trot Equ, stockseat

1st - Allyson M Gritzuk

1st - Nichole A Zazula

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

2nd - Madison Vander Veen

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HH, Walk/Trot,stockseat

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Julien V Riviere

2nd - Carissa G Knapp

2nd - Kayla N Starker

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Katrina R Schell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony walk/trot equ & stockseat

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

2nd - Autumn B Bultman

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Ponyless Pony wlk/trot, stseat

1st - Keven J Quast

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Plesure Horse

1st - Allyson M Gritzuk

1st - Nichole A Zazula

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Megan L Sorenson

2nd - Madison Vander Veen

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horseless Horse W/T/P

1st - Russell J Turner

1st - Julien V Riviere

2nd - Carissa G Knapp

2nd - Kayla N Starker

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Katrina R Schell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Pleasure Pony

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

1st - Autumn B Bultman

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Ponyless Pony W/T?P

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

2nd - Keven J Quast

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSE Grades 6-8

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, gr 9 & over

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Sarah E Swayze

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Gr. 6-8

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - Anna M Bottum

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Gr. 3-5

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - McKenna P North

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSP, gr. 6-8

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP. gr/ 9 & over

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Shelby L Peteler

2nd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, Gr. 6-8

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

1st - Anna M Bottum

1st - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, Gr. 3-5

1st - Mari L Hubanks

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - McKenna P North

3rd - Jessica L Reiff

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Saddleseat/HS gr. 6 & und

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Hunter Hack all grades

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Hunter Hack, all grades

1st - Anna M Bottum

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 10 & over

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH Grades 8-9

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Jillian P Cline

3rd - Alyssa J Ganhs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 6-7

2nd - Kylie M Mergner

3rd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

3rd - Jessica A Schmieg

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Kathryn C Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH. Gr. 3-5

1st - Mari L Hubanks

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Carly K Snudden

3rd - Jessica L Reiff

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPH, Grades 7 - 9

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Gr. 10 & over

1st - Sarah E Swayze

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, gr. 8-9

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Jillian P Cline

3rd - Alyssa J Ganhs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Gr. 6-7

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Kylie M Mergner

3rd - Jessica A Schmieg

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Kathryn C Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Gr. 3-5

1st - Jessica L Reiff

1st - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPP Gr. 7-9

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPP, Gr. 3-6

2nd - Jessica N Marschner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse, gr. 10 & over

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse, grades 8 - 9

1st - Anna M Bottum

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Melissa K Starker

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

2nd - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

3rd - Stephanie A Anderson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse GR. 6 - 7

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

3rd - Jessica A Schmieg

4th - Kathryn C Mergner

4th - Kylie M Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Jessica L Reiff

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

3rd - Allyson M Gritzuk

3rd - Autumn B Bultman

4th - Jessica N Trzebny

4th - Madison Vander Veen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Pony, Gr 10 & over

1st - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Pony Gr. 6-7

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Pony, Gr 3-5

1st - Jessica N Marschner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Driving Reins. Gr 10 +

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Holly A Sawtelle

3rd - Ashley E Polster

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Drive Reins. Gr. 7-9

1st - Erica L Kilps

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Mercedes L Steffen

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Allison K Polster

3rd - Nickie J Becker

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Drive. Reins. Gr. 3-6

1st - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Drive. Reins. Gr. 3-6

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Dr. Reinsmanship Gr. 7 +

1st - Jillian P Cline

3rd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Drive Reinsmanship Gr 10+

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Drive. Reinsman. gr 8-9

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Drive Reins. Gr 6-7

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Talor R Westendorf

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr. 3-5

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Alexandra Parker

2nd - Desiree E Grant

2nd - Brett R Stowell

2nd - Kaylee M Stowell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini/Pony/Horse Team all gr.

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini/Pony/Horse. all grades

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 10 & OVER

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

3rd - Ashley E Polster

3rd - Emma K Schramski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS grades 8-9

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

2nd - Allison K Polster

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Erica L Kilps

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 6-7

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Mercedes L Steffen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 3 - 5

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - EPS GRADES 6-8

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS Mini 38" grades 10 & 0ver

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 8-9 TOM LONG MEMORIAL SHOWMANSHIP

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

4th - Billy P Hanson

4th - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 6-7

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Talor R Westendorf

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

2nd - Abigail M Westendorf

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 3-5

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Desiree E Grant

2nd - Kaylee M Stowell

3rd - Autumn B Bultman

3rd - Brett R Stowell

3rd - Owen D Goedland

3rd - Alexandra Parker

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - HPD grades 7& OVER

1st - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38'-50" GRADES 10+

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Emma K Schramski

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

3rd - Holly A Sawtelle

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD 38"-50", GRADES 7-9

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Mercedes L Steffen

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38"-50 " GRADES 3-6

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Kade A Vance

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 50"-56" grades 3-6

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 10 & ove

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 8-9

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

2nd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Kayla M Dolan

3rd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & UNDER GRDE 6-7

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Talor R Westendorf

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

3rd - Abigail M Westendorf

4th - Danielle N Dolan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 3-5

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Desiree E Grant

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Kaylee M Stowell

2nd - Alexandra Parker

3rd - Anna S Veltkamp

3rd - Brett R Stowell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Horse Obstacle, Driving, All

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Jaclyn S Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle Driving, Gr 10

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

2nd - Holly A Sawtelle

3rd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle, Driving Gr 7-9

1st - Mercedes L Steffen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle Driving, Gr 6-9

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Min. Horse Obstacle Gr 10 & up

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Jessica L Hunt

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Min. Horst Obstacle, Gr 6-9

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Talor R Westendorf

2nd - Billy P Hanson

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Mini Horse Obstacle, Gr 3-5

1st - Cassidy E Grant

1st - Desiree E Grant

1st - Brett R Stowell

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Alexandra Parker

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Kaylee M Stowell

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

1st - David J Swets

1st - Charles R Dowty

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 3 -5 - S/P Global Issues/Global Food

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - POSTER Listing towns,roads

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - P/S/C FAMILY GENEALOGY

1st - Alison M Pickel

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - D/ Cultural Outfits.

1st - Morgan L Henriott

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - P/D Sports of diff. Country

1st - Jessica L Smith

2nd - Alison M Pickel

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

1st - Jessica L Swets

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Alexis M Gray

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 6 - 8 - S/P Global Issues/Global Food

1st - Morgan L Henriott

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - DISPLAY OF FOREIGN MONEY

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Tyler S Gray

CULTURAL UNDERSTAND - Grades 9 and above - S/P Global Issues/Global Food

1st - Sarah G Mack

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Anna M Yeazel

1st - Anya J Jeninga

1st - Yvanna M Strait

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 3 - 5 - PURSE

1st - Yvanna M Strait

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - HAT/CAP

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - SCARF

1st - Amanda J Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YEAR Gr. 3 -5 - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kellyanne E Fitzgerald

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS

2nd - Savanah N Smith

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - HAT/CAP

1st - Erika L Levine

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Savanah N Smith

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Renee G Reid

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - PURSE

1st - Renee G Reid

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 - 8 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

2nd - Renee G Reid

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - HAT/CAP

1st - Erin N McManaway

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Erin N McManaway

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - PURSE

1st - Erin N McManaway

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SIMPLE SWEATER/VEST

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Anna R Hegeman

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - ACCESSORY FOR HOME

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Sara M Sybesma

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR PROJECT Gr. 9 & + - GIFT ARTICLE

1st - Sara M Sybesma

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - MITTENS

1st - Kiara K Nelson

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - PURSE

1st - Jessica K Harris

1st - Madeline M Walton

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Alison M Smith

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & + - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Steven Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - HAT/CAP

1st - Elizabeth A Zampino

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECTGr. 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR , Gr 3 - 5 - SCARF

1st - Amanda J Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN 1 YR , Gr 3 - 5 - PURSE

1st - Kayla J Yakes

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 -8 - POTHOLDERS/DISHCLOTHS

1st - Leah F Babiak

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 -8 - HAT/CAP

1st - Hannah L Earle

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 -8 - SCARF

1st - Leah F Babiak

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Gr. 6 -8 - BABY AFGHAN

1st - Leah F Babiak

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SCARF

1st - Hollyann T Schultz

1st - Mia N Schultz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - PURSE

1st - Morgan L Henriott

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - SIMPLE SWEATER/VEST

1st - Anna G Sommers

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - BABY ENSEMBLE

1st - Mia N Schultz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - ANY OTHER ITEM TO WEAR

1st - Mia N Schultz

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 6 - 8 - AFGHAN

1st - Kevin R Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Grades 9 + - HAT/CAP

1st - Maria M Zampino

KNITTING AND CROCHET - 1ST YEAR IN PROJECT Grades 9 + - SCARF

2nd - Maria M Zampino

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - AFGHAN

1st - Patrick W Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - HAT/SCARF/MITTEN SET

1st - Patrick W Lee

KNITTING AND CROCHET - MORE THAN ONE YR Gr. 9 & up - ACCESSORY FOR THE HOME

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER/EXHIBIT SAFETY

1st - David A Hiebert

2nd - Nathan R Dodge

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - LUB/MAINTENANCE CHART

2nd - Dakota J Ekman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Tyler J Katzman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster Sm. Eng. 8-10 pts

1st - Charlie V Peterson

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Haley N Housh

4th - Andrew M Mueller

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 5-10 Neighborhood power

2nd - Nicholas R Biersack

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster of Spark Plug, 10 parts

3rd - Charles R Dowty

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 5-8 sm. Eng. Machine/uses

2nd - Charles R Dowty

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 12-15 internal parts

1st - Jacob W Chechowitz

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P Carburetor Information

1st - Jacob W Chechowitz

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - BICYCLE - D/P/Exh. Act. in Members guide

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Bicycle - Poster Traffic Control Signs

1st - Robert J Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Bicycle - Poster care, Maintenance, Tire

2nd - Robert J Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Bicycle - Poster Bicycle Safety

2nd - Robert J Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Any Other Mechanincal Project - Any other Mechanical Project

1st - Owen D Goedland

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - P/D ID PARTS OF AIRCRAFT

2nd - Michael D Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ANY OTHER D/P PROJ WORK

1st - Michael D Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - POSTER PARTS OF ROCKETS

3rd - Michael D Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Thomas E McManaway

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

1st - Matthew E Swets

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Paul Jr T Smith

2nd - Jacob L Neumann

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - David A Hiebert

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Charles R Dowty

3rd - Elijah E Pettygrove

3rd - Nicholas R Biersack

3rd - Charles E Housh

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Thomas E McManaway

2nd - David A Hiebert

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 3-6 - ROCKET 3 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - David J Swets

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 1 ENTRY

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - John M Brickler

2nd - Savanah N Smith

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Nick J Wills

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

3rd - Joseph K Stopple

3rd - Haley N Housh

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace 7 and above - ROCKET 3 ENTRY

1st - Carrie A Getka

2nd - William L Gerson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 1ST ENTRY

1st - Benjamin T Parr

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Drew Abbott

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

3rd - Andrew M Mueller

3rd - Charles E Housh

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SCALE MODELS GRADES 3-6 - MODEL, 2ND ENTRY

1st - Brody A Brown

2nd - Charles E Housh

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 1st Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Cody L Alexander

1st - Richard A York

1st - Cassandra M Housh

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

1st - Nick Schumacher

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

3rd - Karl A Springhorn

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 2nd Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Karl A Springhorn

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Sam N Dowding

2nd - Cassandra M Housh

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr. 7 and above - Model 3rd Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Karl A Springhorn

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air PistolBench Rest

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Nathan R Dodge

1st - Dylan D Kleitsch

1st - Kelsey E Schwochert

1st - Mary A Wills

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol, Silohouette

2nd - Logan Riese

3rd - Thomas E McManaway

3rd - Kelsey E Schwochert

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Plinker

1st - Sam C Lasch

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Thomas E McManaway

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Eddie R Uden

1st - Alex R Crisman

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Cheyenne K Minton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Unlimited Sporter

2nd - Max C Reid

3rd - Taylor R Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Bare.

1st - Colin L Larsen

1st - Peter P Koenen

2nd - David A Hiebert

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Limited Free

1st - Casey L Shepherd

2nd - Thomas E McManaway

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

3rd - Colin L Larsen

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow Freestyle

1st - Katie E Greidanus

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Cheyenne K Minton

2nd - Alex R Crisman

2nd - Nicholas R Biersack

3rd - Drew Abbott

3rd - Kristy Fitzgerald

3rd - Travis G Cadman

3rd - Peter P Koenen

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurved Long Bow Bare

1st - Jacob A Scheff

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Christine E Bain

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes -Sporter

3rd - Sam C Lasch

3rd - Alex R Crisman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Silhouette

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

2nd - Nick J Wills

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Two Handed

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - T.J. Bakken

1st - Christine V Faytus

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Nick J Wills

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Erin N McManaway

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol one Handed

1st - John R Faytus

3rd - T.J. Bakken

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle - Plinker

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Haley N Housh

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle, Unlimited Sporter

1st - Christine V Faytus

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - John M Brickler

2nd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Cole M Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound BowLImited

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow Free styl

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Michael R Bergman

3rd - Daniel J Gilstrap

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery - Recurve or Longbow -

3rd - Dylan T Jeninga

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Sporter

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - John M Brickler

3rd - Austin J Linneman

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Carl A Strait

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Target

1st - Christine V Faytus

1st - John R Faytus

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Erica M Wills

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifles SilohettesSporters

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

1st - Christine V Faytus

1st - Max C Reid

2nd - John R Faytus

2nd - Erin N McManaway

2nd - John M Brickler

3rd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Metall

3rd - Bryce W Davis

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

3rd - Cole M Radtke

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

3rd - Keith J Baerwald

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/Trap

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Devon R Stickrod

1st - Simon G Hegeman

2nd - Austin J Linneman

2nd - Lane D Linneman

2nd - Carl A Strait

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Bench Rest

3rd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

3rd - Amelia J Wills

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol One Handed

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Robert A Clapper

3rd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Unlimited Sporter

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Jason F Knilans

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Limited FS

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow -sights

1st - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Kyual Y Cribben

2nd - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Robert A Clapper

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Sporter

2nd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Jeffrey P Beran

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Target

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Jason F Knilans

2nd - Robert A Clapper

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

1st - Brian M Sommers

2nd - Connor F Pillman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes- Sporter

3rd - Ty A Lasch

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

2nd - Lewis J Faytus

2nd - Jason F Knilans

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Met. S

2nd - Ty A Lasch

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Erica M Wills

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Muzzleloading Rifle

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Robert A Clapper

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/ Trap

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Taylor J Kojis

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Jason F Knilans

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Robert A Clapper

1st - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

3rd - Salome E Kyle

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos diff. Lighting Gr 3-5

2nd - Amanda E Laskowski

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4landscape/Gr. 3-5 1st yr

1st - April Cannalte

1st - Autumn R Cannalte

1st - Megan A Batz

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Ashley N Mattert

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Amber D Cannalte

2nd - Jacob A Scheff

2nd - Jennah Speth

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Maggie G McGraw

2nd - Peter P Koenen

2nd - Kaylee M Stowell

3rd - Thomas J Hunt

3rd - Brandon M Tyler

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Land. Sea/scapes, gr3-5 2+yr

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Mary A Wills

1st - Adam D Yakes

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Adam J Smith

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Land/Seascapes, gr 6-13, 1yr

1st - Erica L Jenni

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Jeremy A Millian

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

2nd - Kallie A Waro

3rd - Holly L Brewer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Animals, gr. 3-5 1st year

1st - April Cannalte

1st - Katie E Greidanus

1st - Jacob A Scheff

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Maggie G McGraw

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

2nd - Amber D Cannalte

2nd - Autumn R Cannalte

2nd - Levi J Cannalte

2nd - Paul Jr T Smith

2nd - Thomas J Hunt

2nd - Brandon M Tyler

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Paul A Laskowski

2nd - Ashley N Mattert

2nd - Julia M Gilstrap

3rd - Jacob L Neumann

3rd - Carson E Mitchell

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 animal, gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Benjamin J Logterman

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Charlie V Peterson

2nd - Madison Vander Veen

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Mary A Wills

2nd - Alissa Yakes

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Animals, Gr. 6-13, 1st year

1st - Jeremy A Millian

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Erica L Jenni

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 People, Gr 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Paul Jr T Smith

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Megan A Batz

1st - Thomas J Hunt

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Alex I Gonzales

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Carson E Mitchell

2nd - Mackenzie L Pillath

2nd - Brandon M Tyler

2nd - Makalyn V Peterson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4People, Gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Jennifer F Cook

1st - Charlie V Peterson

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Mary A Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 People, Gr 6-13, 1st year

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Jeremy A Millian

1st - Tyler J Orsburne

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

3rd - Erica L Jenni

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 pic. photo story, g3-5 1st y

1st - Amber D Cannalte

1st - Autumn R Cannalte

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Levi J Cannalte

2nd - James Cudworth

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos story, gr. 3-5, 2+ yr

1st - Joshua J Pickel

2nd - Benjamin J Logterman

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos/story, Gr6-13 1st yr

1st - Maria C Vigueras

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/holiday, gr. 3-5, 1yr

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

3rd - Paul Jr T Smith

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/Holiday, Gr3-5, 2+yrs

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Logan Riese

2nd - Madison L Neinfeldt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/Holiday,Gr. 6-13, 1yr

1st - Anna G Sommers

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Trick Photo, Gr. 3-5, 1st yr

1st - James Cudworth

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr. 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Katie E Greidanus

1st - Maggie G McGraw

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - Christy Cudworth

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Adam J Fitch

2nd - James Cudworth

2nd - Makena C Ekman

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr.3-5, 2+ years

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Madison Vander Veen

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Charlie V Peterson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr 6-13, 1st year

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Destiny Phillips-Castleman

2nd - Holly L Brewer

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr3-5, 1st yr

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Tori A Tiso

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Madison Vander Veen

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Silhouette, gr. 6-8 2+years

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Indoors Nlt. Gr 6-8, 1st year

3rd - Austin W Smith

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Creative Framing, Gr6-8, 2+ yr

2nd - Savanah N Smith

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Photo Story, Gr6-8, 1st year

1st - Christine M Brand

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Photo Story, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

2nd - Savanah N Smith

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - People, Gr6-8, 1st year

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Autumn S Pillath

2nd - Austin W Smith

2nd - Kayla A Decker

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - People, Gr 6-8 ,2+ years

1st - Cheyenne M Yurske

1st - Alexis M Gray

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Teresa E Middleton

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Animals, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Austin W Smith

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Animals, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Taylor J Hammerstad

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

2nd - Crystal M Meadows

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Katie L Coates

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Nature, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Nature, Gr6-8, 2+years

1st - Samuel J Logterman

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

1st - Katie L Coates

2nd - Savanah N Smith

2nd - Taylor J Hammerstad

2nd - Nicole C Davis

3rd - Crystal M Meadows

3rd - Megan J Rasmussen

3rd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Wisconsin, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

2nd - Alison M Pickel

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Wisconsin, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Enlargement, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Christine M Brand

1st - Jessica J Nehs

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Carl A Strait

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Kaila M Babiak

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Enlargement, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan L Strait

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Emily M Neinfeldt

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Taylor J Hammerstad

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Cheyenne M Yurske

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Digitally Enhanceed, G6-8, 2+

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Scrapbooking, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Cierra R Yakes

1st - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Scrapbooking, Gr6-8, 2+ years

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Megan L Strait

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Same Subject, Gr. 9-13, 1st yr

2nd - Tyler S Gray

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Diff. Depths, Gr 9-13, 1st yr

3rd - Carl L Bjorge

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Blurred Motion, G9-13, 2+yrs

3rd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Portrait, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Tyler S Gray

1st - Megan M Welsh

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Portrait, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

2nd - Amelia J Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Still Life, Gr 9-13, 1st year

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Still Life, Gr 9-13, 2+ years

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - People, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

2nd - Eva J Lauderdale

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - People, Gr 9-13, 2+ years

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Erica M Wills

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Melissa Murphy

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Animals, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Cheri M Trussler

2nd - Jessica K Harris

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Animals, g9-13, 2+ YEARS

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Suzanne J Kyle

2nd - Melissa Murphy

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Nature. G9-13, 1st year

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Megan M Welsh

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Nature, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Samantha J Simon

2nd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Laura J Niswonger

3rd - Madeline M Walton

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Symmetry, g9-13 , 2+ years

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Wisconsin, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Nick Schumacher

2nd - Madeline M Walton

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Wisconsin, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Melissa Murphy

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - C Enlargement, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Amanda M Hammel

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Kacie M Lomas

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Sarah E Swayze

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - C Enlargement, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Jeremiah S Potter

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Erica M Wills

3rd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

3rd - Stephen G Flitcroft

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - BW Enlargement, G9-13, 1st yr

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Jessica K Harris

1st - Kacie M Lomas

2nd - Amanda M Hammel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - BW Enlargement, G9-13, 2+ Yrs

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

2nd - Stephen G Flitcroft

2nd - Salome E Kyle

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Digitally Enh. Gr 9-13, 1st yr

2nd - Jessica K Harris

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Digitally Enh. Gr9-13, 2+ yrs

1st - Margaret J Hill

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Scrapbooking, G9-13, 2+years

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Kristin R Walter

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - RAM YEARLING

1st - Maura K Wieners

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - EWE YEARLING

1st - Maura K Wieners

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Maura K Wieners

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - RAM YEARLING

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Jeremy A Korf

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Emily N Cadman

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - MIXED PEN

1st - Abbey M Essman

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen

1st - Matthew Kilpin

2nd - Kristy M McKinney

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - EWE YEARLING

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Dakota J Beran

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Rose Schutt

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Rose Schutt

SHEEP - DORSETS - RAM YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Abbey M Essman

SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - MIXED PEN

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Kelsea M Benner

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

2nd - Evelyn A Harkness

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Kelsea M Benner

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - OXFORDS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Monica M Savickas

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - EWE YEARLING

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven Lee

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Erin R McClellan

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Kiana L Schneider

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Kaitlyn B Craig

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Dakota J Beran

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - Matthew Kilpin

1st - Nicki Lee

1st - Nicki Lee

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Makena C Ekman

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Steven Lee

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Erin R McClellan

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Adam J Fitch

2nd - Adam J Fitch

2nd - Samantha J Simon

2nd - Samantha J Simon

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - PEN OR WETHER LAMBS

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven Lee

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - Nicki Lee

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Erin R McClellan

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Adam J Fitch

2nd - Samantha J Simon

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN. Purebred - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN. Purebred - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN. Purebred - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Ethan A Meudt

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN. Purebred - MIXED PEN

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - Slick Shorn Crossbred - Ewe Yearling

1st - Kristy M McKinney

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

SHEEP - Slick Shorn Crossbred - Jr. Ewe Lamb

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - LAMB CARCASS CONTEST - CONTEST

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Samantha J Simon

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Amy N Walstra

1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Adam J Fitch

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Dakota J Beran

2nd - Dakota J Ekman

3rd - Megan M Erickson

3rd - Carleigh M Logterman

3rd - Kristy M McKinney

3rd - John A Sorg

3rd - Evelyn A Harkness

3rd - Breanna E Jenkins

3rd - Maura K Wieners

3rd - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

1st - Avonlea J Odling

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Dakota J Beran

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Kelly A McKinney

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Emily N Cadman

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Steven Lee

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15-16

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Kristy M McKinney

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Kelsea M Benner

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Jennifer R Dolan

2nd - Samantha J Simon

2nd - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 17 AND UP

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Matthew Kilpin

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

SHEEP - District Herd - District Herd

1st - Northwest District

2nd - Northeast District

SWINE - CHESTER - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN.

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Adam Grice

SWINE - CHESTER - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB.

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Robert A Clapper

SWINE - CHESTER - BARROW

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

3rd - Robert A Clapper

SWINE - DUROC - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Jennah Speth

SWINE - DUROC - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Courtney Q Glade

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

2nd - Amanda S Davis

SWINE - DUROC - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Emma K Brost

SWINE - DUROC - BARROW

1st - Nathan C Radtke

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Sean N Gilfoy

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Evan A Brovold

1st - Evan A Brovold

1st - Taylor L Scott

1st - Maggie G McGraw

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Laura M Brost

1st - Jeremie Siegler

2nd - Jordan J Barr

2nd - Thomas T Middleton

2nd - Olivia R Wendorf

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Maggie G McGraw

2nd - Olivia N Horak

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Erica M Wills

2nd - Justin M Wells

2nd - Courtney Q Glade

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Sam C Lasch

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Allison J Cunningham

3rd - Mackenzie S Cunningham

3rd - Nicole J VanDyken

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Colton M Odling

3rd - David E Luczak

4th - Drew Abbott

4th - Alexandra M Lewis

4th - Salome E Kyle

4th - Kollin C Baerwald

4th - Kaitlin A Cornelison

SWINE - POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Robert A Clapper

SWINE - POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MAR

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Mallory M McKeen

SWINE - POLAND - BARROW

1st - Austin M Knoll

1st - Emilee N Wendorf

1st - Olivia M Krueger

1st - Olivia M Krueger

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Tyler H VanDyken

3rd - Meghan R Etten

3rd - Mallory M McKeen

4th - Hollyann T Schultz

4th - Callee M Gilfoy

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BOAR SENIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BOAR SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Austin M Knoll

3rd - Amelia J Wills

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Kristen L Glade

2nd - Mary A Wills

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BARROW

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Sean N Gilfoy

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Kristen L Glade

2nd - Katie E Greidanus

2nd - Madison T Stronach

2nd - Jordan J Barr

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Alysha M Dutton

2nd - Lucas A Scott

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Kade A Vance

2nd - Keith Nerge

3rd - Shelbie L Greidanus

3rd - Macall J Hill

3rd - Erica L Kilps

3rd - Hailey E Sawtelle

3rd - Kylie J Sawtelle

3rd - Teresa E Middleton

3rd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Karsen K Vance

4th - Madison T Stronach

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

4th - Alysha M Dutton

SWINE - BERKSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Erica M Wills

SWINE - BERKSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

SWINE - BERKSHIRE - BARROW

1st - Callee M Gilfoy

1st - Olivia R Wendorf

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Keely M Ward

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - James L Reynolds

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Charles E Nelson

3rd - Beth M Jones

3rd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Hannah Eucker

3rd - Adam Grice

4th - Beth M Jones

4th - Sam C Lasch

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BOAR SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Austin M Knoll

1st - Alisha Davis

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BARROW

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Austin M Knoll

1st - Caleb K Scott

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Shelbie L Greidanus

2nd - Mackenzie S Cunningham

2nd - Taylor L Scott

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Wesley D Nelson

2nd - Dakota J Beran

2nd - Mackenzie J Long

3rd - Adam J Smith

3rd - Adam J Smith

3rd - Austin W Smith

3rd - Austin W Smith

3rd - Brody D Cunningham

3rd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Abriel L Odling

3rd - Kade A Vance

3rd - David E Luczak

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT SENIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Alisha Davis

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - BARROW

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Kaitlyn B Craig

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Laura M Brost

1st - Emilie Cerny

1st - Jessie C Leslie

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Teresa E Middleton

2nd - Austin J Snudden

2nd - Colton M Odling

2nd - Nick J Wills

2nd - Alisha Davis

2nd - Laura M Voss

2nd - Laura M Voss

2nd - Alex M Young

3rd - Kyle Z Lefel

3rd - Morgan L Henriott

3rd - Mia N Schultz

3rd - Michael W Schultz

3rd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Austin J Snudden

3rd - Brody D Cunningham

3rd - Addy K Gonzales

3rd - Clayton Olding

SWINE - LANDRACE - BARROW

1st - Stuart Schutt

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Stuart Schutt

SWINE - HEREFORDS - BARROW

1st - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Jonathan C Jones

SWINE - TAMWORTH - GILT, SENIOR SPRING, JAN

1st - Robert A Clapper

1st - Robert A Clapper

SWINE - TAMWORTH - BARROW

1st - Robert A Clapper

SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, SENIOR SPRING, JAN

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Teresa E Middleton

2nd - Alisha Davis

SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, SENIOR SPRING, FEB

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Laura M Brost

2nd - Brittany D Schoenbeck

3rd - Jordan J Barr

3rd - Teresa E Middleton

3rd - Austin M Knoll

3rd - Alisha Davis

SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, MARCH

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Mallory M McKeen

2nd - Brittany D Schoenbeck

3rd - Bryce W Davis

3rd - Jordan J Barr

3rd - Alisha Davis

SWINE - CROSSBRED - BARROW

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Katie E Greidanus

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Jason D Heidelmeier

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Berisha L Cary

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Caleb K Scott

1st - Lucas A Scott

1st - Riley A Scott

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Addy K Gonzales

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Suzanne J Kyle

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Dakota G Siegler

1st - Cody J Cowan

1st - Cody J Cowan

1st - Jordan J Cowan

1st - Jordan J Cowan

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Dakota J Beran

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Emilie Cerny

1st - Jase George

1st - Ethan Hill

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

1st - Jake Moore

1st - Stephanie Syverson

1st - Stephanie Syverson

1st - Natalie Babcock

1st - Travis Brown

1st - Travis Brown

1st - Alisha Davis

1st - Courtney Q Glade

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

1st - Alex M Young

1st - Danielle M Young

1st - Danielle M Young

1st - Kaleigh N Young

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Amanda S Davis

2nd - Riley A Hintz

2nd - Brendan R Huber

2nd - Brendan R Huber

2nd - Erica L Kilps

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Emily V Radtke

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

2nd - Destiny F Brobst

2nd - Cody R Speckman

2nd - Cody R Speckman

2nd - Jacob W Speckman

2nd - Thomas T Middleton

2nd - Janel M Heidelmeier

2nd - Jason D Heidelmeier

2nd - Mitchell T Manthey

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

2nd - Michael W Schultz

2nd - Devon M Frederick

2nd - Abigail L Snudden

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Ethan A Meudt

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

2nd - James L Reynolds

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Brandon M Tyler

2nd - Lacey M Carlson

2nd - Berisha L Cary

2nd - Allison J Getka

2nd - Carrie A Getka

2nd - Carrie A Getka

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Michael A Kirkpatrick

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Jessica L Swets

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

2nd - Brittiny L Craig

2nd - Meghan R Etten

2nd - Alex I Gonzales

2nd - Houston J Cowan

2nd - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - William C Ehlen

2nd - Neal C Miller

2nd - Olivia N Horak

2nd - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Amelia J Wills

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Jacob J Zweck

2nd - Jacob J Zweck

2nd - Justin M Wells

2nd - Hannah Atkinson

2nd - Hannah Atkinson

2nd - Jase George

2nd - Ethan Hill

2nd - Jake Moore

2nd - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Natalie Babcock

2nd - Nick Hammer

2nd - Brad Koepke

2nd - Kristen L Glade

2nd - Jessie C Leslie

2nd - Mackenzie J Long

2nd - Makalyn V Peterson

2nd - Katie A Santeler

2nd - Katie A Santeler

2nd - Brittany D Schoenbeck

3rd - Macie J Hill

3rd - Hunter P Huber

3rd - Nathan C Radtke

3rd - Katherine J Riley

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - April A Speckman

3rd - April A Speckman

3rd - Jacob W Speckman

3rd - Levi D Speckman

3rd - Levi D Speckman

3rd - Elizabeth R Atkinson

3rd - Elizabeth R Atkinson

3rd - Teresa M Atkinson

3rd - Teresa M Atkinson

3rd - Victoria R Atkinson

3rd - Victoria R Atkinson

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Janel M Heidelmeier

3rd - Andrew F Manthey

3rd - Mia N Schultz

3rd - Jonathan C Jones

3rd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

3rd - Tyler L Miller

3rd - Abigail L Snudden

3rd - Paige C Stan

3rd - Dalton J Hammerstad

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

3rd - Olivia R Wendorf

3rd - Allison J Getka

3rd - Michael A Kirkpatrick

3rd - Jessica L Swets

3rd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Madison Vander Veen

3rd - Alex I Gonzales

3rd - Mallory M McKeen

3rd - Travis G Cadman

3rd - Breanna G Ehlen

3rd - Noah J Ehlen

3rd - Noah J Ehlen

3rd - William C Ehlen

3rd - Aaron R Greetham

3rd - Eli C Miller

3rd - Neal C Miller

3rd - Wyatt A Miller

3rd - Alex S Wilson

3rd - Alex S Wilson

3rd - Erica M Wills

3rd - Wesley D Nelson

3rd - Patrick T Barry

3rd - Brandon C Kruizenga

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

3rd - Clayton Olding

3rd - Blaine Romenesko

3rd - Alex Travis

3rd - Alex Travis

3rd - Garrett A Vander Veen

3rd - Nick Hammer

3rd - Brad Koepke

3rd - Kyle Radtke

3rd - Melissa Venema

3rd - Melissa Venema

4th - Andrew F Manthey

4th - Mitchell T Manthey

4th - Hannah M Loudenbeck

4th - Tyler L Miller

4th - Paige C Stan

4th - Dalton J Hammerstad

4th - Katlyn R Decker

4th - Madison Vander Veen

4th - Travis G Cadman

4th - Breanna G Ehlen

4th - Eli C Miller

4th - Wyatt A Miller

4th - Jack J Barry

4th - Jack J Barry

4th - Patrick T Barry

4th - Brandon C Kruizenga

4th - Matthew A Meiners

4th - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Grant DeYoung

4th - Grant DeYoung

4th - Keith Nerge

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YEARS OLD

1st - Jason D Heidelmeier

1st - Caleb K Scott

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Olivia N Horak

1st - Katie A Santeler

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

2nd - Drew Abbott

2nd - Brittany R Bruhn

2nd - Riley A Hintz

2nd - Hunter P Huber

2nd - Jordan J Barr

2nd - Devon M Frederick

2nd - Callee M Gilfoy

2nd - Sean N Gilfoy

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Ethan A Meudt

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

2nd - Brandon M Tyler

2nd - Alysha M Dutton

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Michael A Kirkpatrick

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Chase C Craig

2nd - Meghan R Etten

2nd - Travis G Cadman

2nd - Houston J Cowan

2nd - Eli C Miller

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Keely M Ward

2nd - Patrick T Barry

2nd - Laura M Brost

2nd - Justin M Wells

2nd - Makalyn V Peterson

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YEARS OLD

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Lucas A Scott

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Mackenzie J Long

2nd - Macie J Hill

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Thomas T Middleton

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Austin W Smith

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

2nd - Kaitlyn B Craig

2nd - Wyatt A Miller

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Kaitlin A Cornelison

2nd - Colton M Odling

2nd - Mary A Wills

2nd - Dakota J Beran

2nd - Emma K Brost

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

2nd - Kristen L Glade

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YEARS OLD

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Jordan J Cowan

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Courtney Q Glade

2nd - Macall J Hill

2nd - Megan J Rasmussen

2nd - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Taylor L Scott

2nd - Jessica L Swets

2nd - Tyler H VanDyken

2nd - Robert A Clapper

2nd - Brittiny L Craig

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Cody J Cowan

2nd - Nick J Wills

2nd - Jack J Barry

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Clayton Olding

2nd - Seth Loudenbeck

2nd - Garrett A Vander Veen

2nd - Danielle M Young

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15-16 YEARS OLD

1st - Brooke M Maize

1st - Emilie Cerny

1st - David E Luczak

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Erica M Wills

2nd - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

2nd - Hannah Eucker

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 17 YEARS AND OLDER

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Stephanie Syverson

1st - Travis Brown

1st - Alisha Davis

2nd - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Jase George

2nd - Ethan Hill

2nd - Brad Koepke

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Anna M Yeazel

2nd - Drew Abbott

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

1st - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Boar

1st - Noah E Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Junior Sow

1st - Bailey M Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Sow

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Megan A Winchell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar

1st - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow

1st - Megan A Winchell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Intermediate Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar

1st - Jacob L Neumann

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Sow

1st - Danielle R Neumann

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Sow

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Junior Boar

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Adult Boar

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year, gr. 3- 6

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Anna M Yeazel

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior gr. 4 - 6, 2+ yrs in pr

1st - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Drew Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Inter. gr 7 - 8, 2+ yrs projec

1st - Megan A Winchell

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

3rd - Kelsey C Combs

4th - Levi J Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Sr. Gr. 9 & +. (2+ yrs project

1st - Sara M Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Carl A Strait

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster Chara. of Norm. Animal

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Anna M Goedland

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Ireri Ramirez

2nd - Milagros Ramirez

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display External Para.

1st - Carl A Strait

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Cheri M Trussler

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Briana A Johnson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster or display safety habit

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

2nd - Sydney N Filer

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Kayla J Yakes

2nd - Madison Vander Veen

2nd - Alexandra Parker

3rd - Melissa K Starker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

1st - Sydney N Filer

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster styles/uses

1st - Ashley E Polster

1st - Jaclyn S Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment

2nd - Melissa K Starker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any other Exhibit

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pets

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Aria J Liu

2nd - Hailey L Friemoth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Hailey L Friemoth

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - POSTER ABOUT YOUR PETS

1st - Sarah A Mather

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Sarah A Mather

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - ANY OTHER EXHIBIT

1st - Megan L Sorenson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Scrapbook/NB about your pet

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - pet class - Pet Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Anna M Yeazel

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Costume Class - Costume Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Anna M Yeazel

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Tiffany A Gott

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - FARM/WORKSHOP

1st - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Lucas A Pieczynski

2nd - Charles R Dowty

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

2nd - Michael D Babiak

2nd - Paul Jr T Smith

2nd - Brandon M Tyler

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - STORAGE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Brandon M Tyler

1st - Alden E DeFord

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Alex T Vigueras

2nd - Michael D Babiak

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - HOME

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Alex T Vigueras

1st - Brandon M Tyler

1st - Mary J Hegeman

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - TOY/GAME

1st - Alex T Vigueras

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - Any other Construction

1st - Michael D Babiak

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Audrey L Earle

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - HOME

1st - Simon D Brzinski

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - TOY/GAME

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - FARM/WORKSHOP

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

1st - Christopher J Hegeman

2nd - Andrew M Mueller

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Tim J Dunford

1st - Benjamin J Logterman

1st - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

2nd - Breanna M Hannula

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - STORAGE

1st - Jacob A Scheff

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - HOME

1st - Tim J Dunford

2nd - Erica L Jenni

2nd - Tyler J Orsburne

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - CREATIVE DESIGN

1st - Macie J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - STORAGE

1st - Chad R McLafferty

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Gregory G Miller

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - HOME

1st - Peter J Featherstone

1st - Charles E Housh

1st - Dakota J Ekman

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - TOY/GAME

1st - Peter P Koenen

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - Any other construction

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - FARM/WORKSHOP

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Elizabeth R Roum

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - STORAGE

1st - James L Reynolds

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

2nd - Emily M Neinfeldt

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Brandon Riese

2nd - Macall J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - HOME

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - Repaired or refiished item

1st - Samuel J Logterman

1st - John M Brickler

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Kyle S Savickas

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - STORAGE

1st - Kevin R Lee

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - HOME

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Carl A Strait

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - Repaired or refinished article

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Steven Lee

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article for use in home

1st - Madeline M Walton

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Useful article of farm carpen.

1st - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Chad J Ehlen

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article made in class

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Chad J Ehlen

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Connor F Pillman

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Useful Article of furniture

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

1st - Samuel I Horowitz

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Article for use in home

1st - Joshua A Hinzpeter

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Article made in class

1st - Clint C Bartels

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - Grades 3 - 5 - Written Summary

1st - Madison Vander Veen

1st - Yvanna M Strait

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - Grades 3 - 5 - Photo story

1st - Kristy Fitzgerald

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - Grades 3 - 5 - Any other Display

1st - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - Outline or Storyboard

1st - Alison M Pickel

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - Notebook or Scrapbook

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - Poster or Display

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Megan L Sorenson

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 6-8 - Any other Display

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Linnea S Baas

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Jenell L Schiller

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Alexis M Gray

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

2nd - Brianna L Brueggemann

2nd - Emily M Neinfeldt

2nd - Tucker L Ahl

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - Treasure Chest

1st - Tyler S Gray

1st - Joleen R Millard

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - Notebook or Scrapbook

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Travis J Murphy

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - Poster or Display

1st - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - GRADES 9 AND ABOVE - Any other Display

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Cabren A Spangler

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Shelby L Peteler

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Tyler J Katzman

1st - Molly A Brugger

1st - Amelia J Wills

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

2nd - Maria M Zampino

3rd - Salome E Kyle

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - WAL CO JR LEADER ASSOC.

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - SCRAPBOOK LEADER ACT.

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - SAMPLE NEWS RELEASE

1st - Billy P Hanson

YOUTH LEADERSHIP - COUNTY OLDER YOUTH GROUP - Promotional Poster

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Richard A York

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

BEEF - PERFORMANCE AND CARCASS - CARCASS

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Matthew M Dolan

1st - Taylor L Scott

1st - Austin N Duhigg

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Elizabeth E Heine

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Scott A Holmes

3rd - Alysha M Dutton

3rd - Dillon R Voltz

4th - Brent R Holmes

4th - Jessica Peck

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Junior division, Gr. 3-5

1st - Bradley D Baas

2nd - Elizabeth A Zampino

3rd - Charles R Dowty

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Intermediate, Gr. 6-7

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Talor R Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Demons. Illustrated Talk - Senior Division, Gr, 8-12

1st - Leah F Babiak

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Junior Division, Gr. 3-5

2nd - Katie E Mehltretter

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Junior Division II, Grades 5-6

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Talor R Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Intermediate Division, Gr. 7-8

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Writing - Senior Division, Gr. 9 and up

1st - Karilyn K Sisko

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

1st - Matthew C Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Prose

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Talor R Westendorf

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Interpretive Reading, Poetry

1st - Leah F Babiak

1st - Maria M Zampino

2nd - Faith V Nelson

2nd - Tyler J Nelson

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Memorized Declamation

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

Communications, Demo/Present - Speech - Original Speech

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Amanda E Laskowski

GOATS - LAMANCHA - JUNIOR Doe Kid

1st - Jake M Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - Senior Doe Kid

1st - Kait M Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Kait M Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Nikolaus J Standal

1st - Tess C Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Jake M Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - ALPINE - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

GOATS - ALPINE - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Brody W Vance

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - ALPINE - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - NUBIAN - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Owen D Goedland

GOATS - NUBIAN - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - David L Wells

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - NUBIAN - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Dylan D Kleitsch

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 2 YRS

1st - David L Wells

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Dylan D Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE, 5 YRS +

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

1st - David L Wells

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Junior Doe Yearling

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Kait M Standal

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE UNDER 2 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Dam & Daughter

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Evan E Bray

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - OBERHASLI - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Anna M Goedland

GOATS - OBERHASLI - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 2 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 3 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Tess C Standal

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 4 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Evan E Bray

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - Boer - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

GOATS - Boer - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Senior Doe Kid

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

GOATS - Boer - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Doe, under 2 yrs.

1st - Andrew W Slack

GOATS - Boer - Doe, 2 yrs

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Doe, 3 yrs.

1st - Ryan M Slack

GOATS - Boer - Doe, 4 yrs.

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Paige C Stan

1st - Addy K Gonzales

1st - Alex I Gonzales

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Ryan M Slack

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Saanen - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

2nd - Robert A Clapper

GOATS - Saanen - Senior Yearling Doe

1st - Robert A Clapper

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - Doe, under 2 yrs

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - Doe 2 yrs

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - Doe, 3 yrs

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - Dam & Daughter

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - Wethers

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

1st - David L Wells

1st - Justin M Wells

2nd - Robert A Clapper

GOATS - Showmanship - 15 Years and over

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Jake M Standal

2nd - Kait M Standal

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

2nd - Anna M Goedland

2nd - David L Wells

GOATS - Showmanship - Inermediate, 13-14 yrs

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

1st - Jordann Bauer

2nd - Robert A Clapper

2nd - Nikolaus J Standal

2nd - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Showmanship - Junior 11-12 yrs

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Tess C Standal

3rd - Beth M Jones

3rd - Paige C Stan

3rd - Matthew J Cucchi

GOATS - Showmanship - Junior 8-10 yrs

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Brody W Vance

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

2nd - Owen D Goedland

3rd - Evan E Bray

3rd - Andrew W Slack

3rd - Justin M Wells

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - MALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - MALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Jake L Elfering

3rd - Renee E DeLuca

3rd - Philip H Messerschmidt

4th - Drew C McLafferty

4th - Alexandria L Wasmund

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - FEMALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Jake L Elfering

3rd - Philip H Messerschmidt

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

4th - Melissa K Starker

4th - Curran A Schell

4th - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - MALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Melissa K Starker

4th - Tommy R Hubanks

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - FEMALE

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Tommy R Hubanks

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Cole M Radtke

4th - Jenna L Elfering

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMAS - FEMALE

2nd - John D Vacula

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - John D Vacula

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - MALE

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - FEMALE

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Jenna L Elfering

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Melissa K Starker

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

2nd - Lucas A Pieczynski

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

4th - Cole M Radtke

4th - Renee E DeLuca

4th - Chad R McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - FEMALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Brad J Mikeska

3rd - D'Lacey E Pieczynski

3rd - Taylar K Keenan

4th - Lucas A Pieczynski

4th - Molly E Keenan

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - MALE

1st - Savanah M Schrack

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - FEMALE

1st - Savanah M Schrack

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Meg K Webber

4th - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Shae M McLafferty

4th - Logan D Schmalfeldt

4th - James C Jacques

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - MALE

2nd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - FEMALES

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Drew C McLafferty

1st - Curran A Schell

1st - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Alex D Uden

2nd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - Jake L Elfering

3rd - Samantha J Zoromski

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Melanie R Sorg

4th - Tanner B Messerschmidt

4th - Katrina R Schell

4th - Magdalena K Vacula

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Alex D Uden

2nd - Jenna L Elfering

2nd - Samantha J Zoromski

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

3rd - Taylor R Radtke

4th - Katlyn R Decker

4th - Tanner B Messerschmidt

4th - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - David N Horowitz

3rd - Molly E Keenan

3rd - Drew C McLafferty

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Evan E Bray

3rd - Katrina R Schell

4th - Curran A Schell

4th - Samantha J Zoromski

4th - John D Vacula

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - John D Vacula

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Drew C McLafferty

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Jake L Elfering

4th - Chad R McLafferty

4th - Evan E Bray

4th - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Abbey M Essman

4th - Chad R McLafferty

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - MALE

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Meg K Webber

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Jenna L Elfering

4th - Savanah M Schrack

4th - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Jenna L Elfering

2nd - Mackenzie J Miller

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - James C Jacques

4th - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Austin R Epping

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Charles E Nelson

3rd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Evan E Bray

4th - Jake L Elfering

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - FEMALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Charles E Nelson

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Jake L Elfering

4th - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

4th - Austin R Epping

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Abbey M Essman

1st - Nicki Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Steven Lee

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Savanah M Schrack

3rd - Victoria A Miller

3rd - Chad R McLafferty

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

4th - Drew C McLafferty

4th - Shae M McLafferty

4th - Alex D Uden

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Mackenzie J Miller

2nd - Victoria A Miller

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Molly E Keenan

3rd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Nicki Lee

4th - Kevin R Lee

4th - Steven Lee

4th - Kyle S Savickas

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - MALE

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Andy J Sorg

4th - Victoria A Miller

4th - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - FEMALE

1st - Kyle S Savickas

2nd - Mackenzie J Miller

2nd - Nathan J Epping

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Steven Lee

3rd - Nicki Lee

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Samantha J Zoromski

2nd - Steven Lee

2nd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Nicki Lee

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - MALE

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - FEMALE

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Signe C Trewyn

1st - Abbey M Essman

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

3rd - Chad R McLafferty

4th - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Stevie T Shea

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Robyn A Robers

3rd - Chad R McLafferty

3rd - Katrina R Schell

4th - Christopher A Swayze

4th - Drew C McLafferty

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - 2 Birds, either sex, 5lbs & up

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Melissa Murphy

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Sarah E Swayze

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Alex D Uden

2nd - Eddie R Uden

2nd - Abbey S Fliess

2nd - Emily S Fliess

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

3rd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

3rd - Charles E Nelson

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - broilers, 3-5 1/2 lbs.

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Curran A Schell

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Paul A Stanton

3rd - Samantha J Zoromski

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Male

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Female

1st - Breanna E Jenkins

2nd - Paul A Stanton

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Crossbred Meat type

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Sarah E Swayze

1st - Katlyn R Decker

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Eddie R Uden

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Nick Schumacher

3rd - Jason D Stanton

3rd - Nathan J Wright

3rd - Luke J Versweyveld

3rd - Stuart M Bisbee

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

4th - Jeremiah J Markham

4th - Paul A Stanton

4th - Lauren L Versweyveld

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Jeremie Siegler

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Jason D Stanton

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

3rd - Nathan J Wright

3rd - Jessica N Trzebny

3rd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Emily S Fliess

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

4th - Jeremiah J Markham

4th - Lauren L Versweyveld

4th - Luke J Versweyveld

4th - Avonlea J Odling

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

4th - Jeremie Siegler

4th - Melissa Murphy

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Jeremie Siegler

3rd - Lucas A Pieczynski

3rd - Matthew E Swets

3rd - Abbey S Fliess

3rd - Charles E Nelson

3rd - Chelsea J Nelson

4th - Michaela G Pieczynski

4th - Paul A Stanton

4th - Nathan J Wright

4th - Dakota G Siegler

4th - Emily S Fliess

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Michaela G Pieczynski

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Jeremie Siegler

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

2nd - Dakota G Siegler

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Melissa Murphy

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Jessica L Hunt

3rd - Jason D Stanton

3rd - Paul A Stanton

3rd - Nathan J Wright

3rd - Avonlea J Odling

4th - Lucas A Pieczynski

4th - Matthew E Swets

4th - Kayla A Decker

4th - McKenna E Gruling

4th - Tanner B Messerschmidt

4th - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - MALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Nickie J Becker

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Josephine D Markham

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Gary R La Rock

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - John A Sorg

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Nickie J Becker

4th - John A Sorg

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Nick Schumacher

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

2nd - Melissa Murphy

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Eric E Roen

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Simon G Hegeman

2nd - Nick Schumacher

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Megan J Rasmussen

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Richard A York

3rd - Peter D Hegeman

3rd - Melissa Murphy

4th - Sarah A Mather

4th - John A Sorg

4th - Savanah M Schrack

4th - Luke J Versweyveld

4th - Jake L Elfering

4th - Rebecca M DeRemer

4th - Mary J Hegeman

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Jake L Elfering

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Mary J Hegeman

2nd - Peter D Hegeman

2nd - Melissa Murphy

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Megan J Rasmussen

3rd - Jonathan C Jones

3rd - Eric E Roen

3rd - Luke J Versweyveld

3rd - Richard A York