2009 Judging Results - Junior
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram GooglePlus

Sign up for email updates from Walworth County Fair

Home > Walworth County Fair > Exhibit > Judging Results > 2009 Judging Results - Junior

2009 Judging Results - Junior

Junior Results

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, SPRING (8-12)

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Jason T Kuehl

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

2nd - Carly J Schauer

2nd - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Riley Davis

3rd - Kathryn Keizer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, SPRING (13+ UP)

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, WINTER (all ages)

1st - Nicole C Davis

1st - Tyler J Meyer

2nd - Rachel N Vanderstappen

2nd - Mackenzie A Kyle

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, FALL (all ages)

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Erin Lynch

1st - Tyler J Meyer

2nd - Emily J Firlinger

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER, Summer Yearling

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Joshua J York

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER, Spring Yearling

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

1st - Erin Lynch

2nd - Eva J Lauderdale

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - HEIFER, Winter Yearling

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Nicole C Davis

1st - Tyler J Meyer

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Erin Lynch

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW, 2 Years Old

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Adrianna Vanderstappen

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Tyler J Meyer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW, 3 Years Old

1st - Marty Papenfus

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - COW, 4 Years Old

1st - Erin Lynch

1st - Tyler J Meyer

DAIRY CATTLE - REGISTERED HOLSTEINS - AGED COW, 5 Years and Older

1st - Tyler J Meyer

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, SPRING (8-12)

1st - Christopher R Ostrander

1st - Kade A Vance

2nd - Omar Ocampo

2nd - Nathan R Dodge

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, SPRING (13&Older)

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Steven T Fincutter

2nd - Karsen K Vance

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, WINTER (all ages)

1st - Abigail L Snudden

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Christopher R Ostrander

3rd - Salome E Kyle

3rd - Nathan R Dodge

3rd - Steven T Fincutter

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER CALF, FALL (all ages)

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Ron Warrenburg

3rd - Jared D Duncan

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER, Summer Yearling

1st - Austin J Snudden

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Josh Schiller

3rd - Meghan R Etten

3rd - Kaitlynn B McKeen

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER, Winter Yearling

1st - James W Ehlen

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - HEIFER, Fall Yearling

1st - Jared D Duncan

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW, 2 Years Old

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - COW, 3 Years Old

1st - Skyler Papcke

DAIRY CATTLE - GRADE HOLSTEINS - AGED COW, 5 Years & Older

1st - Steven T Fincutter

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - HEIFER, FALL YEARLING

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - COW, 2 Yrs Old

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, SPRING

1st - Madison E VanderVeen

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER CALF, WINTER

1st - Alex Travis

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - HEIFER, SPRING YEARLING

1st - Ariel L Waswo

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - COW, 2 Yrs Old

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - AGED DRY COW, Over 4 Yrs

1st - Tiffany A Gott

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, SPRING

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Addy K Gonzales

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER CALF, FALL

1st - Keely M Ward

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER, SPRING YEARLING

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Keely M Ward

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HEIFER, FALL YEARLING

1st - Becky Jacobson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW, 2 Yrs Old

1st - Keely M Ward

2nd - Emily J Watson

2nd - Becky Jacobson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW, 3 Yrs Old

1st - Emily J Watson

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - COW, 4 Yrs Old

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Keely M Ward

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER CALF, SPRING

1st - Jared D Duncan

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - HEIFER, FALL YEARLING

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - DRY COW, 3 and 4 Yrs

1st - Luke J Versweyveld

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR, 8-11 Yrs

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Jason T Kuehl

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Kathryn Keizer

2nd - Carly J Schauer

2nd - Abigail L Snudden

2nd - Christopher R Ostrander

2nd - Nathan R Dodge

2nd - Riley Davis

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE, 12-15 Yrs

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Eva J Lauderdale

1st - Rachel N Vanderstappen

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Tiffany A Gott

1st - Nicole C Davis

2nd - Omar Ocampo

2nd - Austin J Snudden

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Madison E VanderVeen

2nd - Joshua J York

DAIRY CATTLE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR, 16 Yrs & Over

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Becky Jacobson

1st - Erin Lynch

1st - Tyler J Meyer

2nd - Joseph A Kuehl

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Josh Schiller

2nd - Alex Travis

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Paul A Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - BLACK AND RED ANGUS - STEER

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Gabby C Pinnow

1st - Jonathan I Stopple

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Charles E Nelson

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

1st - Wesley D Nelson

1st - Laura M Brost

1st - Alexys Dingman

1st - Matthew Dolan

1st - Dan Svedin

BEEF - SHORTHORN - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Dakota Siegler

1st - Brent Holmes

BEEF - SHORTHORN - STEER

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Laura M Brost

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Clayton Odling

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Morgan Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Jarrett S Breber

1st - Laura R Frie

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Morgan Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER CALF, SENIOR

1st - Morgan Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER, SUMMER YEARLING

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Taylor Simons

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Kayla M Kegley

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Morgan Wiswell

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - HEIFER, SENIOR YEARLING

1st - Nicole C Wiswell

1st - Dana L Wieners

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - COW, 2 Yrs and Over

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Stuart Schutt

BEEF - HEREFORD-POLLED HEREFORD - STEER

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Kayla Chapman

1st - David Meddaugh

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Dakota J Chapman

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Mari L Hubanks

1st - Matthew Dolan

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Abriel Odling

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - COW, 2 Yrs and Over

1st - Mari L Hubanks

BEEF - SIMMENTALS - STEER

1st - Colton M Odling

BEEF - MAINE ANJOU - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Jordan J Cowan

BEEF - MAINE ANJOU - STEER

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Sarah M Fritz

1st - Dakota Siegler

BEEF - Highland Cattle - HEIFER, JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Calley Nelson

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - BULL CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Ariel L Waswo

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER CALF, JUNIOR

1st - Jason D Stanton

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - HEIFER CALF, SENIOR

1st - Taylor Simons

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - COW, 2 Yrs and Over

1st - Ariel L Waswo

1st - Rose Schutt

BEEF - Any Other Breeds - STEER

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Taylor Simons

1st - Brent Holmes

BEEF - Crossbreeds - HEIFER, Summer Yearling

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Taylor R Radtke

BEEF - Crossbreeds - COW, 2 Yrs and Over

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

BEEF - Crossbreeds - STEER

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Victoria A Miller

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Brandon R Bank

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Brittiny L Craig

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Brooke Bleser

1st - Travis G Cadman

1st - Jordan J Cowan

1st - Tyler L Ellsworth

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Mikayla R Yates

1st - Sarah M Fritz

1st - Sarah M Fritz

1st - Jennifer R Dolan

1st - Kayla M Dolan

1st - Clayton Odling

1st - Jeff Roen

1st - Jeff Roen

1st - Jeremie Siegler

1st - Jordan Czarapata

1st - Matthew Dolan

1st - David Meddaugh

1st - David Meddaugh

1st - Brittany Roe

1st - Brent Holmes

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Kayla Chapman

BEEF - Dairy Steer - STEER

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Adam A VanSchyndel

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Jessica A Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Erika M Ehlen

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

1st - Calley Nelson

1st - Taylor Simons

1st - Tyler Walter

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR, 8-10 YRS

1st - Tucker J Larson

1st - Travis G Cadman

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Tyler L Ellsworth

1st - Laura M Brost

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR, 11-12 YRS

1st - Nathan L Larson

1st - Mari L Hubanks

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Emma K Brost

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE, 13-14 YRS

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Dakota Siegler

BEEF - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR, 15 Yrs and Over

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Deidra L Payne

1st - Brandon R Bank

1st - Marshall G Larson

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Alexys Dingman

BEEF - PERFORMANCE AND CARCASS - CARCASS

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Riley A Scott

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Brooke Bleser

1st - Dakota Siegler

2nd - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Tyler L Ellsworth

2nd - Emma K Brost

3rd - Alysha M Dutton

3rd - Taylor L Scott

3rd - Austin N Duhigg

4th - Shelbie L Greidanus

4th - Nicholas T Cook

BEEF - Calves - Feeder Calf

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Austin M Knoll

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Sam Kniep

1st - Morgan Wiswell

1st - Jeremie Siegler

1st - Matthew Dolan

2nd - Kaitlin M Duhigg

BEEF - Calves - Pair of Calves

1st - Nicholas T Cook

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Ariel L Waswo

SWINE - CHESTER - GILT Junior SPRING JAN.

1st - Bob Clapper

SWINE - CHESTER - GILT Junior SPRING FEB.

1st - Bob Clapper

SWINE - CHESTER - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Emma K Brost

SWINE - CHESTER - BARROW

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Laura M Brost

2nd - Austin J Linneman

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

SWINE - DUROC - BOAR Junior SPRING JAN

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

SWINE - DUROC - GILT Junior SPRING JAN

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - DUROC - GILT Junior SPRING FEB

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Emma K Brost

2nd - Jennah Speth

SWINE - DUROC - BARROW

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Thomas T Middleton

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Tommy R Hubanks

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Courtney Q Glade

2nd - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Lane D Linneman

2nd - Alex I Gonzales

2nd - Hayden W Kyle

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Maggie G McGraw

2nd - Nick J Wills

SWINE - DUROC - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Amanda S Davis

SWINE - POLAND - BOAR Junior SPRING FEB

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

SWINE - POLAND - SOW JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Bob Clapper

SWINE - POLAND - GILT Junior SPRING JAN

1st - Bob Clapper

2nd - Bob Clapper

SWINE - POLAND - GILT Junior SPRING FEB

1st - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Alicia K Biedrzycki

3rd - Bob Clapper

SWINE - POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MAR

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

SWINE - POLAND - BARROW

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Addy K Gonzales

1st - Alex I Gonzales

1st - Emilee N Wendorf

1st - Bob Clapper

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Kade A Vance

2nd - Bob Clapper

SWINE - POLAND - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Kaitlynn B McKeen

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BOAR Junior SPRING FEB

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - SOW JUNIOR YEARLING

2nd - Mary A Wills

3rd - Mary A Wills

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - SOW SENIOR

1st - Bob Clapper

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Morgan L Henriott

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Laura M Brost

2nd - Jaida A Speth

2nd - Alicia K Biedrzycki

3rd - Austin M Knoll

3rd - Bob Clapper

4th - Elizabeth D Wills

4th - Mary A Wills

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - BARROW

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Sean N Gilfoy

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Brittiny L Craig

1st - Addy K Gonzales

1st - Amelia J Wills

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

1st - Kristen L Glade

2nd - Sean N Gilfoy

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Lane D Linneman

2nd - Alysha M Dutton

2nd - Olivia M Krueger

2nd - Olivia M Krueger

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Laura M Brost

2nd - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Kyle Radtke

SWINE - SPOTTED POLAND - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Austin M Knoll

3rd - Mary A Wills

SWINE - BERKSHIRE - SOW JUNIOR YEARLING

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

2nd - Erica M Wills

SWINE - BERKSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

2nd - Laura M Brost

SWINE - BERKSHIRE - BARROW

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Olivia R Wendorf

1st - Lucas A Scott

1st - Emilee N Wendorf

1st - Abriel Odling

2nd - Callee M Gilfoy

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Kaitlin A Cornelison

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BOAR JUNIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BOAR, JUNIOR SPRING, MARCH

1st - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

2nd - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Courtney M Schoenbeck

3rd - Jaida A Speth

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Courtney M Schoenbeck

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - BARROW

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Jaxson J Sawtelle

1st - Carl L Bjorge

1st - Thomas T Middleton

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Aaron J Smith

1st - Adam J Smith

1st - Austin J Linneman

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

1st - Karsen K Vance

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

2nd - Drew Abbott

2nd - Payton O Hintz

2nd - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Kaitlin A Cornelison

2nd - Wesley D Nelson

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

2nd - Mackenzie J Long

2nd - Rebekah Eucker

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - Jeff Sorg

3rd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Riley A Hintz

3rd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Mackenzie J Long

3rd - Jeff Sorg

SWINE - HAMPSHIRE - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Austin M Knoll

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING JAN

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING FEB

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

2nd - Amanda S Davis

2nd - Salome E Kyle

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - BARROW

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Callee M Gilfoy

1st - Tyler H VanDyken

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Wesley D Nelson

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Kade A Vance

2nd - Sarah A Mather

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Olivia R Wendorf

2nd - Alysha M Dutton

2nd - Kaitlyn B Craig

2nd - Jacob J Zweck

2nd - Brandon C Kruizenga

2nd - Bradley Koepke

SWINE - YORKSHIRE - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Bryce W Davis

SWINE - LANDRACE - GILT JUNIOR SPRING MARCH

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

3rd - Mary A Wills

SWINE - HEREFORDS - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, JAN

1st - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - HEREFORDS - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, FEB

1st - Bob Clapper

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - HEREFORDS - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, MARCH

1st - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - HEREFORDS - BARROW

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Sam C Lasch

1st - McKenna P North

1st - Tanner J North

2nd - Makenna Castleman

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

3rd - Tanner J North

SWINE - HEREFORDS - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Morgan L Henriott

SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, JAN

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Jennah Speth

SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, FEB

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Austin N Duhigg

3rd - Salome E Kyle

4th - Bob Clapper

SWINE - CROSSBRED - GILT, JUNIOR SPRING, MARCH

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Amanda S Davis

2nd - Kaitlynn B McKeen

3rd - Thomas T Middleton

3rd - Courtney M Schoenbeck

4th - Teresa E Middleton

4th - Salome E Kyle

4th - Kaitlynn B McKeen

SWINE - CROSSBRED - BARROW

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Brittany R Bruhn

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Chayton D Gilbert

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Hunter P Huber

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Aleah D McCarthy

1st - Aleah D McCarthy

1st - Emily V Radtke

1st - Nathan C Radtke

1st - Jaxson J Sawtelle

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Mia N Schultz

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Abigail L Snudden

1st - Austin W Vorpagel

1st - Alicia K Biedrzycki

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Lacey M Carlson

1st - Berisha L Cary

1st - Berisha L Cary

1st - Allison J Cunningham

1st - Brody D Cunningham

1st - Mackenzie S Cunningham

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Michael A Kirkpatrick

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Caleb K Scott

1st - Caleb K Scott

1st - Lucas A Scott

1st - Riley A Scott

1st - Taylor L Scott

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Chase C Craig

1st - Taylor P Craig

1st - Taylor P Craig

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Hayden W Kyle

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Amanda L McKeen

1st - Ben S McKeen

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Cody J Cowan

1st - Cody J Cowan

1st - Houston J Cowan

1st - Houston J Cowan

1st - Noah J Ehlen

1st - William C Ehlen

1st - Olivia N Horak

1st - Olivia N Horak

1st - Jacob J Zweck

1st - Jack J Barry

1st - Patrick T Barry

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Jared D Duncan

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Rachel M Duncan

1st - Courtney Q Glade

1st - Kristen L Glade

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

1st - Courtney M Schoenbeck

1st - Courtney M Schoenbeck

1st - Laura M Voss

1st - Danielle M Young

1st - Danielle M Young

1st - Kaleigh N Young

1st - Emilie Cerny

1st - Emilie Cerny

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

1st - Stephanie Synerson

1st - Stephanie Synerson

1st - Bradley Koepke

1st - Kyle Radtke

2nd - Brittany R Bruhn

2nd - Payton O Hintz

2nd - Riley A Hintz

2nd - Brendan R Huber

2nd - Brendan R Huber

2nd - Hunter P Huber

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Brooke M Maize

2nd - Holly L Maize

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

2nd - Jordan J Barr

2nd - Terese M Atkinson

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Jason D Heidelmeier

2nd - Kayla M Kegley

2nd - Andrew F Manthey

2nd - Andrew F Manthey

2nd - Mitchell T Manthey

2nd - Mitchell T Manthey

2nd - Hollyann T Schultz

2nd - Mia N Schultz

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Austin W Smith

2nd - Austin W Smith

2nd - Austin J Snudden

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Carly K Snudden

2nd - Cody R Speckman

2nd - Levi D Speckman

2nd - Austin W Vorpagel

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Brody D Cunningham

2nd - Carrie A Getka

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Michael A Kirkpatrick

2nd - Taylor L Scott

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

2nd - Eddie R Uden

2nd - Eddie R Uden

2nd - Mackenzie A Kyle

2nd - Amanda L McKeen

2nd - Ben S McKeen

2nd - Chelsea R McKeen

2nd - Chelsea R McKeen

2nd - Kaitlynn B McKeen

2nd - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Chad J Ehlen

2nd - Noah J Ehlen

2nd - William C Ehlen

2nd - Eli C Miller

2nd - Neal C Miller

2nd - Colton M Odling

2nd - Charles E Nelson

2nd - Charles E Nelson

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Brenna M Barry

2nd - Jack J Barry

2nd - Makalyn V Peterson

2nd - Laura M Voss

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Victoria Atkinson

2nd - Hannah Eucker

2nd - Marty Papenfus

2nd - Alex Travis

2nd - Ally J Getka

3rd - Elizabeth R Atkinson

3rd - Elizabeth R Atkinson

3rd - Terese M Atkinson

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Janel M Heidelmeier

3rd - Janel M Heidelmeier

3rd - Jason D Heidelmeier

3rd - Lisa A Heidelmeier

3rd - Lisa A Heidelmeier

3rd - Hollyann T Schultz

3rd - Aaron J Smith

3rd - Abigail L Snudden

3rd - April A Speckman

3rd - April A Speckman

3rd - Cody R Speckman

3rd - Jacob W Speckman

3rd - Jacob W Speckman

3rd - Levi D Speckman

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - James L Reynolds

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Jessica N Trzebny

3rd - Madison E VanderVeen

3rd - Madison E VanderVeen

3rd - Meghan R Etten

3rd - Eli C Miller

3rd - Neal C Miller

3rd - Wyatt A Miller

3rd - Wyatt A Miller

3rd - Katie A Santeler

3rd - Hannah Atkinson

3rd - Hannah Atkinson

3rd - Victoria Atkinson

3rd - Garrett Vander Veen

3rd - Garrett Vander Veen

SWINE - CROSSBRED - Bred & Owned Gilt

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Kaitlynn B McKeen

1st - Emma K Brost

2nd - Amanda S Davis

2nd - Austin M Knoll

2nd - Kaitlin M Duhigg

3rd - Teresa E Middleton

3rd - Thomas T Middleton

3rd - Austin N Duhigg

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 8-10 YEARS OLD

1st - Chayton D Gilbert

1st - Payton O Hintz

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Jason D Heidelmeier

1st - Lisa A Heidelmeier

1st - Keely M Ward

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Callee M Gilfoy

1st - Aaron J Smith

1st - Austin W Vorpagel

1st - Austin M Knoll

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Alysha M Dutton

1st - Katlyn R Decker

1st - Olivia N Horak

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

1st - Brenna M Barry

1st - Laura M Brost

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Katie A Santeler

1st - Courtney M Schoenbeck

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR 11-12 YEARS OLD

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Brittany R Bruhn

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Kiana L Schneider

1st - Jordan J Barr

1st - Sean N Gilfoy

1st - Adam J Smith

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Michael A Kirkpatrick

1st - Caleb K Scott

1st - Lucas A Scott

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Houston J Cowan

1st - Eli C Miller

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

1st - McKenna P North

1st - Colton M Odling

1st - Mary A Wills

1st - Patrick T Barry

1st - Emma K Brost

1st - Austin N Duhigg

1st - Kristen L Glade

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE 13-14 YEARS OLD

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Katelyn P Rasmussen

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Taylor L Scott

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Cody J Cowan

1st - Tanner J North

1st - Jack J Barry

1st - Mackenzie J Long

1st - Clayton Odling

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 15-16 YEARS OLD

1st - Nickie J Becker

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Jordan J Cowan

1st - Kaitlin M Duhigg

1st - Courtney Q Glade

1st - Bob Clapper

1st - Jeff Sorg

SWINE - SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR 17 YEARS AND OLDER

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Brooke M Maize

SWINE - CARCASS CONTEST - Carcass

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Austin J Linneman

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Shelby L Nickels

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Chad J Ehlen

1st - McKenna E Gruling

1st - Jacob J Zweck

1st - Danielle M Young

1st - Kaleigh N Young

1st - Stephanie Synerson

2nd - Alexandra M Lewis

2nd - Elizabeth R Atkinson

2nd - Abigail L Snudden

2nd - Olivia N Horak

2nd - Charles E Nelson

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Kaitlin M Duhigg

2nd - Jared D Duncan

2nd - Kristen L Glade

2nd - Laura M Voss

2nd - Bob Clapper

3rd - Amanda S Davis

3rd - Brooke M Maize

3rd - Tyler L Miller

3rd - Jason D Stanton

3rd - Alysha M Dutton

3rd - Tyler H VanDyken

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Olivia M Krueger

3rd - Brandon C Kruizenga

3rd - Brittany D Schoenbeck

3rd - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Alex Travis

4th - Brittany R Bruhn

4th - Ellen L Schutt

4th - Jennah Speth

4th - Andrew F Manthey

4th - Mia N Schultz

4th - Makenna Castleman

4th - Devon M Frederick

4th - Jonathan C Jones

4th - Adam J Smith

4th - Anna G Sommers

4th - Ethan A Meudt

4th - Olivia R Wendorf

4th - Carrie A Getka

4th - Abigail R Keizer

4th - Michael A Kirkpatrick

4th - Caleb K Scott

4th - Madison E VanderVeen

4th - Kaitlynn B McKeen

4th - Noah J Ehlen

4th - William C Ehlen

4th - Kaitlin A Cornelison

4th - Katelyn M Gonzalez

4th - Emma K Brost

4th - Rachel M Duncan

4th - Brent J Kruizenga

4th - Emilee N Wendorf

4th - Courtney Q Glade

4th - Mackenzie J Long

4th - Courtney M Schoenbeck

4th - Hannah Atkinson

4th - Victoria Atkinson

4th - Garrett Vander Veen

4th - Ally J Getka

4th - Jeff Sorg

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Dana L Wieners

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Dana L Wieners

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - MIXED PEN

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Dana L Wieners

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

2nd - Paul A Laskowski

2nd - Paul A Laskowski

2nd - Megan K Wallace

2nd - Megan K Wallace

2nd - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

2nd - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

SHEEP - SHROPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

2nd - Paul A Laskowski

2nd - Megan K Wallace

2nd - Hailey R Zwiebel

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Jacob B Korf

1st - Branden M Tyler

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Taylor E Vanderstappen

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Jacob B Korf

2nd - Branden M Tyler

SHEEP - SOUTHDOWNS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Jacob B Korf

1st - Branden M Tyler

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Andrew W Slack

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Andrew W Slack

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Andrew W Slack

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - MIXED PEN

1st - Andrew W Slack

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Cassi M McCarthy

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Dakota J Beran

1st - Aaron Nordentoft

1st - Matthew Kilpin

1st - Matthew Kilpin

1st - Kelsea Benner

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Margaret J Hill

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Tylor J Orsburne

2nd - Cassi M McCarthy

SHEEP - SUFFOLKS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

1st - Cassi M McCarthy

1st - Matthew Kilpin

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - EWE YEARLING

1st - Brady W Meudt

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Abriel Odling

1st - Kelsea Benner

1st - Kristy McKinney

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Katherine J Riley

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Samantha J Simon

SHEEP - HAMPSHIRES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Brady W Meudt

SHEEP - DORSETS - RAM YEARLING

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - EWE YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - DORSETS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - MIXED PEN

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Meg K Webber

SHEEP - DORSETS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Allison C Hammerstad

1st - Macall J Hill

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Brandon A Korf

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Allison C Hammerstad

2nd - Macall J Hill

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Michael P Wasmund

2nd - Brett R Ehlen

2nd - Brittany S Ehlen

2nd - Evelyn A Harkness

2nd - Meg K Webber

2nd - Rachel Dunbar

2nd - Rachel Dunbar

SHEEP - DORSETS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Allison C Hammerstad

2nd - Brett R Ehlen

2nd - Rachel Dunbar

SHEEP - OXFORDS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Samantha Piper

1st - Samantha Piper

SHEEP - OXFORDS - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Samantha Piper

SHEEP - MONTADALES - WETHER LAMB

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Emily N Cadman

SHEEP - MONTADALES - PEN OF WETHER LAMBS

1st - Emily N Cadman

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Jacob B Korf

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - EWE YEARLING

1st - Jacob B Korf

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Jacob B Korf

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Dana L Wieners

SHEEP - ANY OTHER BREED - MIXED PEN

1st - Jacob B Korf

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Brady W Meudt

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Sara A Reynolds

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - WETHER LAMB

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Erin R McClellan

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Kyle S Savickas

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Dakota J Beran

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Makena C Ekman

1st - Makena C Ekman

1st - Abriel Odling

1st - Aaron Nordentoft

1st - Kristy McKinney

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Erin R McClellan

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Sara A Reynolds

2nd - Adam J Fitch

2nd - Samantha J Simon

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

SHEEP - CROSSBREEDS - Pen of Wether Lambs

1st - Carleigh M Logterman

1st - Erin R McClellan

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Dakota J Ekman

1st - Makena C Ekman

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - RAM YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - JUNIOR RAM LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Dakota J Beran

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - EWE YEARLING

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Aaron Nordentoft

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - SENIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Aaron Nordentoft

1st - Kristy McKinney

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - JUNIOR EWE LAMB

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Aaron Nordentoft

1st - Kristy McKinney

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Jeremy A Korf

2nd - Dana L Wieners

2nd - Dakota J Beran

2nd - Matthew Kilpin

SHEEP - SLICK SHORN - MIXED PEN

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Dana L Wieners

SHEEP - Showmanship - JUNIOR 8-10

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Michael P Wasmund

1st - Jacob B Korf

1st - Brady W Meudt

1st - Branden M Tyler

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

SHEEP - Showmanship - JUNIOR 11-12

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Danielle N Dolan

1st - Ethan A Meudt

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Brittany S Ehlen

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

SHEEP - Showmanship - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Jeremy A Korf

1st - Dakota J Beran

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Allison C Hammerstad

2nd - Macall J Hill

2nd - Levi J Sybesma

SHEEP - Showmanship - SENIOR 15-16

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Abriel Odling

1st - Kelsea Benner

1st - Kristy McKinney

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Cassi M McCarthy

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

SHEEP - Showmanship - SENIOR 17 AND UP

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Aaron Nordentoft

1st - Matthew Kilpin

2nd - Carleigh M Logterman

2nd - Emily M McClellan

2nd - Matthew K Schuh

2nd - Samantha J Simon

SHEEP - Showmanship - District Herd

1st - Northwest District

2nd - Central

3rd - Northeast District

SHEEP - LAMB CARCASS CONTEST - CONTEST

1st - Emily M McClellan

1st - Erin R McClellan

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Taylor E Vanderstappen

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Meg K Webber

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Erin R Sorg

2nd - Brady W Meudt

2nd - Dana L Wieners

3rd - Matthew K Schuh

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Evelyn A Harkness

3rd - Samantha J Simon

3rd - Makena C Ekman

GOATS - LAMANCHA - JUNIOR Doe Kid

1st - Kait M Standal

1st - Tess C Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Kait M Standal

2nd - Nikolaus J Standal

2nd - Tess C Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Caleb I Hembree

2nd - Tess C Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Kait M Standal

1st - Nikolaus J Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Caleb I Hembree

2nd - Kait M Standal

GOATS - LAMANCHA - Dam & Daughter

1st - Caleb I Hembree

GOATS - ALPINE - Junior Doe Kid

1st - David L Wells

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - ALPINE - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

2nd - David L Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE UNDER 2 YRS

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Kait M Standal

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Nikolaus J Standal

1st - Justin M Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Brody W Vance

2nd - Justin M Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

GOATS - ALPINE - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Justin M Wells

2nd - David L Wells

GOATS - ALPINE - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Bob Clapper

GOATS - NUBIAN - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

1st - David L Wells

2nd - Justin M Wells

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Matthew J Cucchi

GOATS - NUBIAN - DOE, 5 YRS +

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

GOATS - NUBIAN - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Dylan D Kleitsch

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Senior Doe Kid

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE UNDER 2 YRS

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 3 YRS

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Nikolaus J Standal

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 4 YRS

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DOE 5 YRS +

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - Any Other Dairy Breed - WETHERS, BORN AFTER JAN. 1ST

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Jordann Bauer

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Evan E Bray

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - DOE 2 YRS

1st - Evan E Bray

GOATS - TOGGENBURG - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Evan E Bray

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Tim J Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - Intermediate Doe Kid

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - Senior Doe Kid

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - Senior Doe Yearling

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Justin M Wells

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 2 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE 3 YRS

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Matthew A Meiners

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DOE, 5 YRS +

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - OBERHASLI - DAM & DAUGHTER

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Matthew A Meiners

GOATS - OBERHASLI - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - Evan E Bray

1st - James C Jacques

GOATS - Saanen - Senior Doe Kid

1st - Luke J Cucchi

1st - Bob Clapper

GOATS - Saanen - Doe, under 2 yrs.

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - Dam & Daughter

1st - Luke J Cucchi

GOATS - Saanen - WETHERS BORN AFTER JAN 1ST

1st - David L Wells

GOATS - Boer - Junior Doe Kid

1st - Andrew W Slack

GOATS - Boer - Senior Doe Kid

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

2nd - Bob Clapper

GOATS - Boer - Junior yearling doe

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

GOATS - Boer - Senior Yearling Doe

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Doe 2 yrs

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Doe, 3 yrs

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Doe 4 yrs

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Boer - Dam & Daughter

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Andrew W Slack

GOATS - Boer - Wethers

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Brittany D Schoenbeck

1st - Courtney M Schoenbeck

1st - Seth Loudenbeck

2nd - Bob Clapper

GOATS - Showmanship - 15 Years and over

1st - James C Jacques

1st - Tim J Jacques

1st - Jordann Bauer

2nd - Luke J Cucchi

3rd - Anna M Goedland

3rd - David L Wells

3rd - Bob Clapper

GOATS - Showmanship - Inermediate, 13-14 yrs

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Brody W Vance

3rd - Nathan M Anhalt

3rd - Hannah L Earle

3rd - Julia M Gilstrap

3rd - Seth Loudenbeck

GOATS - Showmanship - Junior 11-12 yrs

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

3rd - Harrison C Anhalt

3rd - Brittany D Schoenbeck

GOATS - Showmanship - Junior 8-10 yrs

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Andrew W Slack

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Evan E Bray

2nd - Justin M Wells

2nd - Courtney M Schoenbeck

3rd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

3rd - Caleb I Hembree

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS grade 10 and over

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Shelby Peteler

2nd - Heather S Hill

2nd - Lydia R Koehn

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 8-9

1st - Rebecca P Gritzuk

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 6-7

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

3rd - Jonathan P Quast

3rd - Mary A Wills

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHS, grades 3-5

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Allyson M Gritzuk

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, grades 9 & over

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Abigail Jensen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS , Grades 6-8

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - McKenna P North

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Kylie M Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - EHS, Grades 3-5

2nd - Caroline E Terry

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS, Grades 7 & over,

1st - Emily J Watson

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Kayla N Starker

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHS Grades 6 & under

1st - Cheyenne Byard

2nd - Gia R Reeves

2nd - Emily A Hough

2nd - Savannah C Johnson

3rd - Tommy J Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Walk Trot Equ, stockseat

1st - Caroline E Terry

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

1st - Kylie M Mergner

2nd - Allyson M Gritzuk

2nd - Elizabeth E Heine

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Jonathan P Quast

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HH, Walk/Trot,stockseat

1st - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Emily J Watson

2nd - Beth M Jones

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Cheyenne Byard

3rd - Emily A Hough

3rd - Kayla N Starker

3rd - Savannah C Johnson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony walk/trot equ & stockseat

1st - Autumn B Bultman

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Keven J Quast

3rd - Bryant S Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Ponyless Pony wlk/trot, stseat

2nd - Gia R Reeves

2nd - Tommy J Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Plesure Horse

1st - Allyson M Gritzuk

1st - Caroline E Terry

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horseless Horse W/T/P

1st - Emily A Hough

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Emily J Watson

2nd - Savannah C Johnson

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Cheyenne Byard

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Walk Trot Pleasure Pony

1st - Keven J Quast

1st - Autumn B Bultman

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Bryant S Bisbee

3rd - Michaela C Bieniewski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Ponyless Pony W/T?P

2nd - Gia R Reeves

2nd - Tommy J Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSE Grades 6-8

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, gr 9 & over

1st - Lydia R Koehn

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Shelby Peteler

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Abigail Jensen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Gr. 6-8

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHE, Gr. 3-5

1st - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HSP, gr. 6-8

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP. gr/ 9 & over

1st - Lydia R Koehn

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Shelby Peteler

1st - Abigail Jensen

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, Gr. 6-8

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - McKenna P North

3rd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - HHP, Gr. 3-5

1st - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Saddleseat, Huntseat Pl

3rd - Kathryn C Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Horse Hunter Hack, all grades

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

3rd - McKenna P North

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, grades 10 & over

1st - Abriel L Odling

1st - Shelby Peteler

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH Grades 8-9

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH, Grades 6-7

2nd - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHH. Gr. 3-5

1st - Carly K Snudden

1st - Avonlea J Odling

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPH, Grades 3 - 6

2nd - Felicity A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Gr. 10 & over

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Lydia R Koehn

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Heather S Hill

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, gr. 8-9

1st - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Gr. 6-7

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

1st - Mari L Hubanks

2nd - Jessica N Trzebny

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WHP, Gr. 3-5

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Carly K Snudden

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - WPP, Gr. 3-6

2nd - Felicity A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse, gr. 10 & over

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

1st - Abriel L Odling

2nd - Heather S Hill

2nd - Shelby Peteler

3rd - Emily J Watson

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse, grades 8 - 9

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Rebecca P Gritzuk

2nd - Lacy A Stickrod

2nd - Kylie M Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse GR. 6 - 7

1st - Desirae A Ingersoll

1st - Jessica A Schmieg

2nd - Mari L Hubanks

3rd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Kayla N Starker

3rd - Jessica N Trzebny

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Horse GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Allyson M Gritzuk

2nd - Carly K Snudden

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Pony, Gr 10 & over

1st - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail, Pony Gr 8-9

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Pony Gr. 6-7

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Kathryn C Mergner

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Trail Pony, Gr 3-5

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Autumn B Bultman

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Felicity A Stickrod

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Driving Reins. Gr 10 +

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

4th - Ashley E Polster

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Pony Drive Reins. Gr. 7-9

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jessica J Nehs

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Allison K Polster

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Drive Reinsmanship Gr 10+

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Kayla Dolan

2nd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Drive. Reinsman. gr 8-9

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Drive Reins. Gr 6-7

1st - Allie B Parker

1st - Danielle N Dolan

2nd - Brett R Stowell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini Reinsmanship, Gr. 3-5

1st - Amanda J Horlacher

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

2nd - Owen D Goedland

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini/Pony/Horse Team all gr.

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Horse Show - Mini/Pony/Horse. all grades

1st - Hailey E Sawtelle

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Josephine D Markham

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 10 & OVER

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Billy P Hanson

3rd - Ashley E Polster

3rd - Emma K Schramski

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS grades 8-9

2nd - Allison K Polster

2nd - Hailey E Sawtelle

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS GRADES 6-7

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

4th - Jessica J Nehs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - WPS, GRADES 3 - 5

1st - Felicity A Stickrod

4th - Bryant S Bisbee

4th - Megan S Reynolds

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS Mini 38" grades 10 & 0ver

1st - Kayla Dolan

2nd - Alyssa J Ganhs

3rd - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 8-9 TOM LONG MEMORIAL SHOWMANSHIP

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Jillian P Cline

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 6-7

1st - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Allie B Parker

3rd - Danielle N Dolan

3rd - Brett R Stowell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MHS grades 3-5

1st - Amanda J Horlacher

2nd - Owen D Goedland

2nd - Kaylee M Stowell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - HPD grades 7& OVER

1st - Abigail Jensen

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38'-50" GRADES 10+

1st - Emma K Schramski

1st - Bethany L Weber

2nd - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Jeremiah J Markham

3rd - Billy P Hanson

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD 38"-50", GRADES 7-9

1st - Allison K Polster

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

3rd - Hailey E Sawtelle

3rd - Kylie J Sawtelle

3rd - Jessica J Nehs

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - PCPD OVER 38"-50 " GRADES 3-6

2nd - Megan S Reynolds

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 10 & ove

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Kayla Dolan

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 8-9

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Josephine D Markham

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & UNDER GRDE 6-7

1st - Brett R Stowell

1st - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Allie B Parker

2nd - Danielle N Dolan

3rd - Katrina R Schell

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - MCPD 38" & under grde 3-5

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Amanda J Horlacher

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle Driving, Gr 10

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Ashley E Polster

2nd - Billy P Hanson

2nd - Bethany L Weber

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Pony Obstacle, Driving Gr 7-9

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Min. Horse Obstacle Gr 10 & up

1st - Alyssa J Ganhs

1st - Anna M Goedland

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Min. Horst Obstacle, Gr 6-9

1st - Jillian P Cline

1st - Brett R Stowell

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Allie B Parker

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR HORSE AND PONY - 4-H Pony Show - Mini Horse Obstacle, Gr 3-5

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

2nd - Amanda J Horlacher

4th - Kaylee M Stowell

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - MALE

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

3rd - Molly E Keenan

3rd - Kathryn A Kleich

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - ALL PLYMOUTH ROCKS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

3rd - Alex D Uden

3rd - Eddie R Uden

4th - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - MALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

3rd - Lane D Linneman

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTES - FEMALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Mitchell A Cornue

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

4th - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

4th - Lane D Linneman

POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - MALE

2nd - Austin J Linneman

POULTRY - DOMINIQUES - FEMALE

1st - Austin J Linneman

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - MALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

3rd - David P Hahlbeck

3rd - Curran A Schell

4th - Stevie T Shea

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND REDS - FEMALE

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

2nd - Michael P Wasmund

2nd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

3rd - Meg K Webber

4th - David P Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Tristan R Sanfelippo

1st - Greg Springhorn

2nd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

2nd - Daniel E Springhorn

3rd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER AMERICAN VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Greg Springhorn

2nd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - MALE

1st - Adeline R Kleich

POULTRY - ALL COCHINS - FEMALE

1st - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

3rd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ASIATIC VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

3rd - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - MALE

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

POULTRY - ALL ORPINGTONS - FEMALE

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Alex D Uden

2nd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Cassidy A Robers

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Taylar K Keenan

3rd - Cole M Radtke

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

4th - Jack J Barry

POULTRY - ALL AUSTRALORPS - FEMALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Cassidy A Robers

3rd - Austin J Linneman

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ENGLISH VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - MALE

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Michael P Wasmund

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Alexandria L Wasmund

3rd - Lane D Linneman

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORNS - FEMALE

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Michael P Wasmund

3rd - Lane D Linneman

4th - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - MALE

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

3rd - Patrick T Barry

POULTRY - ALL OTHER MEDITERRANEAN VARIET - FEMALES

1st - Adeline R Kleich

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Jake L Elfering

2nd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

2nd - Adeline R Kleich

3rd - Alex D Uden

POULTRY - ALL CONTINENTAL VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Tim J Jacques

2nd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

2nd - James C Jacques

3rd - Adeline R Kleich

3rd - Jake L Elfering

4th - Theresa M VanSchyndel

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - MALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

4th - Daniel R Hahlbeck

4th - David P Hahlbeck

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

POULTRY - ALL OTHER STANDARD VARIETIES - FEMALE

1st - Brad J Mikeska

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Andy J Sorg

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Nicholas R Biersack

4th - Kevin R Lee

4th - David P Hahlbeck

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

4th - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

4th - Taylor R Radtke

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Taylor R Radtke

4th - Samuel I Horowitz

POULTRY - MODERN GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

3rd - Victoria A Miller

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - OLD ENGLISH GAME BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Tristan R Sanfelippo

2nd - Gary R La Rock

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Anthony M Welch

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Nathan J Epping

3rd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

4th - Mackenzie J Miller

4th - Victoria A Miller

POULTRY - ALL LEGHORN BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Savanah M Schrack

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Anthony M Welch

2nd - Nathan J Epping

3rd - Austin R Epping

3rd - Robyn A Robers

4th - Mackenzie J Miller

4th - Shae M McLafferty

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL ROCK BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

4th - Mackenzie J Miller

4th - Victoria A Miller

POULTRY - ALL OTHER SINGLE COMB CL. BANT - FEMALE

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Kirsten Springhorn

3rd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

4th - Mackenzie J Miller

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Molly E Keenan

2nd - Taylar K Keenan

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Austin J Linneman

3rd - James C Jacques

4th - Anthony M Welch

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

4th - Lane D Linneman

4th - Alex D Uden

4th - Jenna L Elfering

POULTRY - ALL WYANDOTTE BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Steven J Lee

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Lane D Linneman

2nd - Eddie R Uden

2nd - Jenna L Elfering

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Anthony M Welch

3rd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - James C Jacques

3rd - Tim J Jacques

3rd - Brenna M Barry

4th - Amanda J Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Molly E Keenan

4th - Taylar K Keenan

4th - Austin J Linneman

4th - Jake L Elfering

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

2nd - Logan D Schmalfeldt

3rd - Nathan J Epping

POULTRY - ALL OTHER ROSE COMB CL. LEG BA - FEMALE

1st - Melanie R Sorg

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Nathan J Epping

3rd - Erin R Sorg

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - MALE

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - All Other Comb Clean Leg Banta - FEMALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - MALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

4th - Makenna Castleman

4th - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

POULTRY - ALL COCHIN BANTAM - FEMALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Savanah M Schrack

2nd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Makenna Castleman

3rd - Katlyn R Decker

4th - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Callen J Sanfelippo

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

POULTRY - ALL BRAHMA BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

3rd - Katrina R Schell

4th - Callen J Sanfelippo

4th - Shelby L Sanfelippo

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - MALE

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Shae M McLafferty

2nd - Robyn A Robers

3rd - Chad R McLafferty

3rd - Drew C McLafferty

4th - Tristan R Sanfelippo

4th - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

POULTRY - ALL OTHER FEATHER LEG BANTAMS - FEMALE

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

3rd - Shae M McLafferty

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - 2 Birds, either sex, 5lbs & up

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Eddie R Uden

1st - Emily S Fliess

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Abbey S Fliess

2nd - Michael Fliess

3rd - Megan S Reynolds

3rd - Sara A Reynolds

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Travis G Cadman

POULTRY - Roasters/Broilers - broilers, 3-5 1/2 lbs.

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Travis G Cadman

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Male

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Alex D Uden

2nd - Eddie R Uden

3rd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - Crossbred Meat type Red Ear Lo - Female

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Eddie R Uden

2nd - Paul A Stanton

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Curran A Schell

3rd - Katrina R Schell

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Garrett L Bisbee

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Evan E Bray

1st - Greg Springhorn

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Stuart M Bisbee

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Theresa M VanSchyndel

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Greg Springhorn

3rd - John A Sorg

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Bryant S Bisbee

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

3rd - Jack J Barry

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Katlyn R Decker

4th - Kyle W Mountford

4th - Philip H Messerschmidt

4th - Danielle M Wrzesinski

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - Bronze Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Stuart M Bisbee

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Michelle E VanSchyndel

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

2nd - Garrett L Bisbee

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Kirsten Springhorn

3rd - Evan E Bray

3rd - Kyle W Mountford

3rd - Philip H Messerschmidt

3rd - Jack J Barry

3rd - Greg Springhorn

4th - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Reid Collins

4th - Rebecca M DeRemer

4th - Danielle M Wrzesinski

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - MALE

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Brenna M Barry

1st - Jack J Barry

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Theresa M VanSchyndel

2nd - Greg Springhorn

2nd - Kirsten Springhorn

3rd - Makenna Castleman

3rd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Adam A VanSchyndel

3rd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

3rd - Kylie M Mergner

3rd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

3rd - Danielle M Wrzesinski

4th - Reid Collins

4th - Kelsey M Decker

4th - Jack B Flitcroft

4th - Kyle W Mountford

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - Broad White Class Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Bailey A Bleser

1st - Kylie M Mergner

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Adam A VanSchyndel

2nd - Michelle E VanSchyndel

3rd - Jocelyn J Collins

3rd - Makenna Castleman

3rd - Brenna M Barry

3rd - Patrick T Barry

3rd - Danielle M Wrzesinski

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Jack B Flitcroft

4th - Kyle W Mountford

4th - Tanner B Messerschmidt

4th - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - MALE

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Jeremiah J Markham

4th - Andy J Sorg

POULTRY - All Others- Turkeys - FEMALE

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

1st - Brenna M Barry

2nd - Nickie J Becker

3rd - Patrick T Barry

4th - Andy J Sorg

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - MALE

4th - Travis J Murphy

POULTRY - Aylesbury- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Nathan J Epping

4th - Travis J Murphy

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - MALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Bryant S Bisbee

2nd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Danielle M Young

3rd - Travis J Murphy

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Joshua J York

3rd - Richard A York

3rd - Greg Springhorn

3rd - Kirsten Springhorn

4th - Bailey M Abbott

4th - Marcia M Bisbee

4th - Theresa M VanSchyndel

4th - Patrick T Barry

POULTRY - Pekin - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Rebecca M DeRemer

2nd - Samuel I Horowitz

2nd - Danielle M Young

2nd - Kaleigh N Young

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Christopher A Swayze

3rd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Patrick T Barry

3rd - Greg Springhorn

3rd - Kirsten Springhorn

4th - Bailey M Abbott

4th - Megan A Winchell

4th - Bryant S Bisbee

4th - Garrett L Bisbee

4th - Stuart M Bisbee

4th - Jack J Barry

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - MALE

1st - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

POULTRY - Rouen - Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Joshua J York

2nd - Richard A York

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - MALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

2nd - Lauren M Russell

POULTRY - Muscovy- Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Ty A Lasch

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - MALE

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Richard A York

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Makenna Castleman

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Beth M Jones

4th - Kevin R Lee

4th - David P Hahlbeck

4th - Jonathan C Jones

POULTRY - All Other Heavy Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Richard A York

POULTRY - Swedish - MALE

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - Makenna Castleman

POULTRY - Swedish - FEMALE

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Richard A York

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - MALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - Ty A Lasch

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Kelsey M Decker

4th - Philip H Messerschmidt

POULTRY - Black Cayuga - FEMALE

1st - Molly E Keenan

1st - Taylar K Keenan

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

3rd - Beth M Jones

3rd - Philip H Messerschmidt

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - MALE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

3rd - Jonathan C Jones

POULTRY - All Other Medium Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Joshua J York

3rd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - Jonathan C Jones

POULTRY - Runners - MALE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

POULTRY - Runners - FEMALE

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Callen J Sanfelippo

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - MALE

1st - Daniel R Hahlbeck

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Austin R Epping

POULTRY - All Bantam Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Richard A York

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - MALE

1st - Cassidy A Robers

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Danielle M Young

3rd - Andy J Sorg

3rd - John A Sorg

3rd - Nathan J Epping

4th - Erin R Sorg

4th - Jack J Barry

4th - Patrick T Barry

POULTRY - All Meat Ducks - FEMALE

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Kevin M Robers

1st - Katlyn R Decker

1st - Rebecca M DeRemer

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Philip H Messerschmidt

2nd - Tanner B Messerschmidt

3rd - Keith J Baerwald

3rd - Kollin C Baerwald

3rd - Jack J Barry

3rd - Samuel I Horowitz

3rd - Kaleigh N Young

4th - Bailey M Abbott

4th - Andy J Sorg

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

4th - Christopher A Swayze

4th - Patrick T Barry

POULTRY - Toulouse - MALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Robyn A Robers

3rd - Danielle M Wrzesinski

POULTRY - Toulouse - FEMALE

1st - Kevin M Robers

2nd - Danielle M Wrzesinski

POULTRY - African - MALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jonathan C Jones

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Evan E Bray

POULTRY - African - FEMALE

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Austin R Epping

4th - Evan E Bray

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - MALE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

1st - Danielle M Wrzesinski

2nd - Makenna Castleman

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

POULTRY - All Medium Geese - FEMALE

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Danielle M Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - Young Cock

1st - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Kevin R Lee

POULTRY - Commercial Breeds Class - Young Hen

1st - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Young Cock

1st - Patrick W Lee

2nd - Steven J Lee

3rd - Greg Springhorn

POULTRY - Fancy Breeds Class - Young Hen

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Amanda J Lee

3rd - Greg Springhorn

POULTRY - Showmanship - Novice, 3rd & 4th gr.

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Mackenzie J Miller

1st - Victoria A Miller

1st - Bailey A Bleser

2nd - Bryant S Bisbee

POULTRY - Showmanship - Junior, 5th, 6th, 7th Grade

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Logan D Schmalfeldt

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Evan E Bray

2nd - Kirsten Springhorn

POULTRY - Showmanship - Intermediate, 8th, 9th, 10th

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Robyn A Robers

1st - Meg K Webber

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Curran A Schell

POULTRY - Showmanship - Senior, 11th & over

1st - Nathan J Epping

1st - Cassidy A Robers

2nd - Daniel E Springhorn

2nd - Greg Springhorn

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Any Hand made entry

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Danielle M Wrzesinski

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Robyn A Robers

2nd - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

2nd - Lauren M Russell

POULTRY - Non-Bird Project - Photo of Poultry Project

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Makeil C Schmalfeldt

1st - Brenna M Barry

1st - Patrick T Barry

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Reid Collins

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Makenna Castleman

2nd - Austin R Epping

2nd - Chad R McLafferty

2nd - Curran A Schell

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

3rd - Mitchell A Cornue

3rd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Katrina R Schell

3rd - Danielle M Wrzesinski

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - SENIOR DOE

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Joshua Parr

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

1st - Catherine E Strait

RABBITS - NEW ZEALAND, ALL COLORS - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - SENIOR DOE

1st - Thomas J Hunt

3rd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - Intermediate Buck

1st - Thomas J Hunt

RABBITS - CALIFORNIAN - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

1st - Yvanna M Strait

4th - Carl A Strait

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - SENIOR DOE

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Buck

1st - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN,RED - Intermediate Doe

1st - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Matthew A Meiners

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE - SENIOR DOE

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Matthew A Meiners

4th - Maxwell E Meiners

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Carl L Bjorge

RABBITS - SATIN, WHITE - JUNIOR DOE

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Carl L Bjorge

RABBITS - Satin, Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Satin, Broken - Intermediate Doe

1st - William J Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

RABBITS - Satin, Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

2nd - Patrick W Lee

RABBITS - Satin, All Other Colors - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All Other Colors - SENIOR DOE

1st - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

RABBITS - Satin, All Other Colors - Intermediate Doe

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

RABBITS - Satin, All Other Colors - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Amanda J Lee

RABBITS - Satin, All Other Colors - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

2nd - Kevin R Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

RABBITS - Lop, French Solid - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Bethany L Weber

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

RABBITS - Lop, French Solid - SENIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Bethany L Weber

RABBITS - Lop, French Solid - Intermediate Doe

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

RABBITS - Lop, French Solid - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

4th - Danielle M Wrzesinski

RABBITS - Lop, French Solid - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Briana A Johnson

RABBITS - Lop, French Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Haley R Mueller

RABBITS - Lop, French Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

RABBITS - Lop, French Broken - Intermediate Buck

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

RABBITS - Lop, French Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Brenna M Barry

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - Lop, French Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Danielle M Wrzesinski

2nd - Brenna M Barry

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - SENIOR DOE

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - Intermediate Doe

1st - Samantha J Wrzesinski

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

4th - Rebecca M DeRemer

RABBITS - Flemish Giants - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

RABBITS - Any Other 6 Class - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Joshua Parr

2nd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

4th - Jenni R DeGrave

RABBITS - Any Other 6 Class - SENIOR DOE

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

3rd - Sarah A Mather

RABBITS - Any Other 6 Class - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Steven J Lee

RABBITS - Lion Heads - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Andrew M Mueller

RABBITS - Lop, Holland Solid - SENIOR BUCK

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

4th - Madelyn E Goedland

RABBITS - Lop, Holland Solid - SENIOR DOE

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Madison E VanderVeen

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Magdalena K Vacula

3rd - James P Lewis

4th - Anna M Goedland

RABBITS - Lop, Holland Solid - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

RABBITS - Lop, Hollnad Broken - SENIOR BUCK

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

4th - Emily N Cadman

RABBITS - Lop, Hollnad Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Madelyn E Goedland

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Katheryn L Vacula

4th - Aliesha M Biersack

RABBITS - Lop, Hollnad Broken - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

RABBITS - Jersey Woolies - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Bethany L Weber

RABBITS - Jersey Woolies - SENIOR DOE

1st - Shelby L Sanfelippo

2nd - Bethany L Weber

RABBITS - Dutch Tort - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Gary R La Rock

2nd - Nicholas R Biersack

RABBITS - Dutch Tort - SENIOR DOE

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

2nd - Gary R La Rock

RABBITS - Dutch Tort - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

RABBITS - Dutch Tort - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

RABBITS - Dutch, Any other color - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Aleah D McCarthy

2nd - Benjamin T Parr

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

2nd - Tristan R Sanfelippo

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

3rd - Bethany L Weber

RABBITS - Dutch, Any other color - SENIOR DOE

1st - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

2nd - Bethany L Weber

3rd - Jenni R DeGrave

4th - Lorena L Michals

RABBITS - Dutch, Any other color - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Josh D DeGrave

RABBITS - Dutch, Any other color - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Alexander Z Parr

1st - Benjamin T Parr

RABBITS - Rex - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Carl A Strait

3rd - Christopher J Hegeman

RABBITS - Rex - SENIOR DOE

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - Catherine E Strait

4th - Katheryn L Vacula

4th - Jacob T Fellmeth

RABBITS - Rex - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

RABBITS - Rex - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

2nd - Christopher J Hegeman

RABBITS - Netherland Dwarf - SENIOR BUCK

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Andrew M Mueller

2nd - Anna M Goedland

2nd - Katlyn R Decker

3rd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

3rd - Renee E DeLuca

3rd - Melissa K Starker

4th - Tristyn L Nichols

RABBITS - Netherland Dwarf - SENIOR DOE

1st - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

2nd - Gary R La Rock

3rd - Andrew M Mueller

4th - Kayleigh C Iseppon

RABBITS - Netherland Dwarf - JUNIOR BUCK

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

1st - Gary R La Rock

RABBITS - Netherland Dwarf - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

1st - Catie A Miller

3rd - Gary R La Rock

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Castor - SENIOR BUCK

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - SENIOR BUCK

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - SENIOR DOE

1st - Laura L Farley

2nd - Katrina R Schell

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Broken - JUNIOR DOE

1st - Katrina R Schell

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Any other color - Senior Buck

4th - Rachel H Stute

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Any other color - Senior Doe

2nd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

RABBITS - Mini Rex, Any other color - Junior Buck

1st - Alex F Rickel

RABBITS - Florida White - Senior Buck

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

2nd - William J Carroll

3rd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

RABBITS - Florida White - Senior Doe

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

2nd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

3rd - Allyson P Jaeck

RABBITS - Florida White - Junior Buck

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

2nd - Allyson P Jaeck

2nd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

3rd - Emily N Cadman

RABBITS - Florida White - Junior Doe

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

2nd - Allyson P Jaeck

2nd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

3rd - Emily N Cadman

RABBITS - Havana - Senior Buck

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

RABBITS - Havana - Senior Doe

1st - William J Carroll

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Koleton A Nichols

RABBITS - Havana - Junior Buck

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

RABBITS - Havana - Junior Doe

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Taylor D Poritz

4th - Kayleigh C Iseppon

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Senior Buck

1st - Dakota W Turk

1st - Brenna M Barry

2nd - Michael R Bergman

3rd - Kelsey M Decker

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Kirsten Springhorn

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Senior Doe

1st - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - James P Lewis

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Cassie N Reesman

4th - Brenna M Barry

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Junior Buck

1st - Brenna M Barry

RABBITS - Any other 4 Class Breed - Junior Doe

1st - Brenna M Barry

RABBITS - American Sable - Senior Buck

1st - William J Carroll

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

RABBITS - American Sable - Senior Doe

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - David P Hahlbeck

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

3rd - Daniel R Hahlbeck

RABBITS - American Sable - Junior Buck

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

RABBITS - American Sable - Junior Doe

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

RABBITS - Mini Satin - Senior Buck

1st - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - Mini Satin - Senior Doe

1st - Taylor D Poritz

4th - Jacob J Hahlbeck

RABBITS - Fryers - Fryers

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - William J Carroll

4th - Allyson P Jaeck

4th - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

RABBITS - Roasters - Roasters

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

3rd - Kevin R Lee

3rd - Patrick W Lee

3rd - Steven J Lee

4th - Thomas J Hunt

4th - Taylor D Poritz

RABBITS - Stewers - Stewers

1st - Thomas J Hunt

1st - William J Carroll

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Elizabeth M Carroll

RABBITS - Carcass - Carcass

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Elizabeth M Carroll

1st - William J Carroll

2nd - Kevin R Lee

4th - Patrick W Lee

4th - Steven J Lee

RABBITS - Showmanship - Novice, 1st year

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Dakota W Turk

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - Catie A Miller

1st - Cassie N Reesman

2nd - David J Buschauer

2nd - Laura L Farley

2nd - Rebecca C Kamps

2nd - Rebecca G DeLuca

3rd - Shelby L Sanfelippo

3rd - Alex F Rickel

3rd - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

3rd - Rachel H Stute

3rd - Christopher J Hegeman

3rd - Catherine E Strait

RABBITS - Showmanship - Jr. 9 - 11yrs

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - James P Lewis

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

RABBITS - Showmanship - Intermediate 12 - 13 Yrs.

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Andrew M Mueller

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Travis C Fellmeth

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

RABBITS - Showmanship - Senior 14 yrs and over

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Briana A Johnson

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Carl A Strait

3rd - Michael R Bergman

RABBITS - Pet Class, with costume/prop - 8 - 11yrs

1st - Laura L Farley

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Thomas J Hunt

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Rachel H Stute

1st - Katheryn L Vacula

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Yvanna M Strait

RABBITS - Pet Class, with costume/prop - 12 yrs and over

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

1st - Tristan R Sanfelippo

1st - Emily N Cadman

1st - Magdalena K Vacula

1st - Matthew A Meiners

RABBITS - Pet Rabbit without costume/pro - 8 - 11yrs old

1st - David J Buschauer

1st - Alexandra T Malicki

1st - Shelby L Sanfelippo

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Catherine E Strait

RABBITS - Pet Rabbit without costume/pro - 12 yrs and older

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Rebecca C Kamps

1st - Melissa K Starker

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Taylor D Poritz

1st - Briana A Johnson

RABBITS - Non Rabbit Project - Any hand made non rabbit entry

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Rebecca C Kamps

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Stephanie A Anderson

2nd - Taylor D Poritz

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

2nd - Lorena L Michals

2nd - Brenna M Barry

2nd - Magdalena K Vacula

RABBITS - Non Rabbit Project - Photo of Current Rabbit Projec

1st - Sara A Farley

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Emily N Cadman

2nd - Katrina R Schell

2nd - Brenna M Barry

2nd - Danielle M Wrzesinski

2nd - Catherine E Strait

3rd - David J Buschauer

3rd - Haley R Mueller

3rd - Lorena L Michals

4th - Allyson P Jaeck

4th - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

4th - Michael R Bergman

4th - Rebecca C Kamps

RABBITS - Meat Pen - Meat Pen, 3 rabbits same breed

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Kevin R Lee

4th - Steven J Lee

4th - Allyson P Jaeck

4th - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

4th - Michael R Bergman

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 8-12

1st - Samantha J Goldman

1st - Isaac N Tahiri

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Tiffani A Moenssen

2nd - Douglas W Oninski

2nd - Nick J Marschner

2nd - Emma L Hoeflich

2nd - Noah W Smith

3rd - Jarrett S Breber

3rd - Emily A Hough

3rd - Anna M Yeazel

3rd - Zachary K Dodge

4th - Carly J Schauer

4th - Maxwell E Meiners

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE A 13 +

1st - Erica L Jenni

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 8-12

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Anya J Jeninga

3rd - Thomas J Hunt

3rd - Destiny Castleman

3rd - Makenna Castleman

3rd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

3rd - Madison E VanderVeen

3rd - Clayton C DeFord

3rd - Mitchell A Jrolf

3rd - Ashley N Mattert

4th - Andrew M Mueller

4th - Haley R Mueller

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - PRE-NOVICE B 13+

1st - Audrey P Carter

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Cassie L Zydek

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

2nd - Rebecca C Kamps

2nd - Madeleine M Simms

3rd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Jessica K Harris

3rd - Christine M Brand

4th - Andrea J Schneider

4th - Kassandra I Yeazel

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 8-12

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Jessica N Marschner

3rd - Allyson M Gritzuk

3rd - Julia M Gilstrap

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - NOVICE 13+

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Tonette M Seitz

1st - Sam N Dowding

2nd - Kevin C Leffelman

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Andrea J Schneider

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE A

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

2nd - Kayla A Decker

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

3rd - Jennifer S Carlson

3rd - Heidi L Sorenson

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - GRADUATE NOVICE B

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Madeleine M Simms

2nd - Amanda M Gyger

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - OPEN

1st - Audrey P Carter

DOGS - OBEDIENCE - BRACE TEAM

1st - Audrey P Carter

1st - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Andrea J Schneider

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 8-12

1st - Anna M Yeazel

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Mitchell A Jrolf

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

3rd - Samantha J Goldman

3rd - Noah W Smith

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - BEGINNERS 13 and over

1st - Sam N Dowding

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - Intermediate 8-12

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Destiny Castleman

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Anya J Jeninga

2nd - Jessica N Marschner

2nd - Makenna Castleman

2nd - Madison E VanderVeen

2nd - Nathan R Dodge

2nd - Julia M Gilstrap

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - Intermediate 13+

1st - Cassie L Zydek

1st - Rebecca C Kamps

1st - Jessica K Harris

DOGS - SHOWMANSHIP - Advanced, All ages

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Madeleine M Simms

1st - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

2nd - Tonette M Seitz

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

3rd - Allyson M Gritzuk

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Amanda M Gyger

3rd - Erin N McManaway

3rd - Kassandra I Yeazel

DOGS - AGILITY - BEGINNERS

1st - Audrey P Carter

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Samantha J Goldman

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Emily A Hough

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Jarrett S Breber

4th - Erica L Jenni

4th - Tiffani A Moenssen

4th - Douglas W Oninski

4th - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Nick J Marschner

4th - Madeleine M Simms

4th - Anna M Yeazel

4th - Nicole J VanDyken

4th - Emma L Hoeflich

4th - Jack B Flitcroft

4th - Jeffrey P Beran

DOGS - AGILITY - INTERMEDIATE A Agility

1st - Andrea J Schneider

1st - Cassie L Zydek

1st - Destiny Castleman

2nd - Christine M Brand

2nd - Madison E VanderVeen

2nd - Ashley N Mattert

3rd - Rebecca C Kamps

3rd - Anya J Jeninga

4th - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

4th - Thomas J Hunt

4th - Makenna Castleman

4th - Clayton C DeFord

4th - Nathan R Dodge

4th - Mitchell A Jrolf

DOGS - AGILITY - Intermediate B Agility

1st - Audrey P Carter

2nd - Sam N Dowding

2nd - Julia M Gilstrap

3rd - Kayla A Decker

4th - Jocelyn J Collins

4th - Jessica N Marschner

4th - Elizabeth M Synove

4th - Avonlea J Odling

DOGS - AGILITY - Advanced Agility

1st - Audrey P Carter

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Jacqueline C Gritzuk

3rd - Andrea J Schneider

3rd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

4th - Allyson M Gritzuk

4th - Madeleine M Simms

4th - Amanda M Gyger

4th - Jennifer S Carlson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Boar

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Junior Sow

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Boar

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Intermediate Sow

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Tiffany A Gott

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Molly M Gott

3rd - Noah E Sybesma

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Boar

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Molly M Gott

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Tiffany A Gott

3rd - Bailey M Abbott

3rd - Megan A Winchell

3rd - Rhiannon N Wuttke

ANIMAL SCIENCE - American Shorthair - Adult Sow

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Hayley R Pekala

2nd - Joy A Salentine

2nd - Anna M Yeazel

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Intermediate Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Megan A Winchell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Boar

1st - Bailey M Abbott

2nd - Joy A Salentine

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Peruvian/Silkies/Coronet/Texel - Adult Sow

1st - Megan A Winchell

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Boar

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Abbysinian - Adult Sow

1st - Katlyn R Decker

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Junior Sow

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Intermediate Boar

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Teddy - Adult Sow

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Carly M Murbach

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Junior Boar

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Junior Sow

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Intermediate Sow

2nd - Bailey M Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Adult Boar

1st - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Satin/Crested - Adult Sow

1st - Bailey M Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Novice 1st year, gr. 3- 6

1st - Kieran M Bieneman

2nd - Rhiannon N Wuttke

3rd - Hayley R Pekala

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Junior gr. 4 - 6, 2+ yrs in pr

1st - Drew Abbott

2nd - Isaac S Sybesma

3rd - Anna M Yeazel

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Inter. gr 7 - 8, 2+ yrs projec

1st - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Molly M Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Showmanship - Sr. Gr. 9 & +. (2+ yrs project

1st - Bailey M Abbott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - JUNIOR 8-12

1st - Koleton A Nichols

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

3rd - Catherine E Strait

3rd - Yvanna M Strait

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - INTERMEDIATE 13-14

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

2nd - Carl A Strait

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Tanned Rabbits - SENIOR 15+

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

2nd - Briana A Johnson

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Drawing of Body Organ w/ disea

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Jennifer H Stowe

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster Chara. of Norm. Animal

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Jennifer H Stowe

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Darren R Fitch

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Catherine E Strait

2nd - Rebecca G DeLuca

2nd - Travis G Cadman

2nd - Christopher J Hegeman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Kayla A Decker

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display External Para.

1st - Emily N Cadman

3rd - Ashlyn R Dybowski

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Internal Parasi

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Carl A Strait

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Immunology

3rd - Dakota J Ekman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Poster/Display Public Health

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Any Other Display

1st - Breanna M Hannula

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Veterinary Science - Self-Determined

1st - Emily A Geffers

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Jennifer H Stowe

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster or display safety habit

2nd - Theresa M VanSchyndel

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Display Parts of Horse

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Michelle A Beaver

2nd - Ashlyn R Dybowski

2nd - Cheyenne Byard

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Dif. Breeds

1st - Michelle A Beaver

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Cheyenne Byard

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

2nd - Anna R Hegeman

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Booklet/Poster Project

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Keven J Quast

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Showing Equipment

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Mersades M Ebert

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster w/ Outline for Meeting

2nd - Jennifer H Stowe

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Scrapbook of Ed. Act.

1st - Emily A Hough

1st - Jennifer H Stowe

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Poster Ed. Program

1st - Jillian P Cline

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Equine Ed. Poster

2nd - Jocelyn J Collins

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Any other Exhibit

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Mersades M Ebert

2nd - Jennifer H Stowe

2nd - Russell J Turner

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Beginner Gr. 3-5

3rd - Bryant S Bisbee

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Junior Gr. 6-8

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Talor R Westendorf

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Madison E VanderVeen

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Horseless Horse/Pony - Senior, Gr. 9-13

1st - Stephanie A Anderson

1st - Jillian P Cline

2nd - Shelby Peteler

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Poster About Pets

1st - Emily A Geffers

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Live Small Pet Presentation

1st - Emily A Geffers

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Joy A Salentine

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - Any Other Exhibit Small Pet

1st - Demeka J Goldsmith

2nd - Joy A Salentine

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Small Pets - LIVE PET PRESENTATION

1st - Andrew M Mueller

ANIMAL SCIENCE - pet class - Pet Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Joy A Salentine

1st - Rhiannon N Wuttke

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

1st - Hayley R Pekala

1st - Kieran M Bieneman

1st - Molly M Gott

1st - Tiffany A Gott

ANIMAL SCIENCE - Costume Class - Costume Class

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Megan A Winchell

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Joy A Salentine

1st - Anna M Yeazel

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Males- Short Hair

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Josh D DeGrave

1st - Cassie N Reesman

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Long Hair

1st - Justin M Wells

Cats and Kittens - Kittens - Females- Short Hair

1st - Cassie N Reesman

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Females- Short Hair

1st - Felicity A Stickrod

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters- Long Hair, 1-3yrs

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Dana L Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 4-6 yrs

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Long Hair, 6 & over

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Dana L Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 1-3 yrs

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Lindsay R Cleveland

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Billy P Hanson

1st - Breanna M Hannula

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Shelby Peteler

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair,4-6 yrs

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - McKenna P North

1st - Justin M Wells

Cats and Kittens - Adults - Alters, Short Hair, 6 & over

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Dana L Wieners

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Junior

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Lindsay R Cleveland

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - McKenna P North

1st - Emily Newell

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Intermediate

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

Cats and Kittens - Showmanship - Senior

1st - Matthew K Schuh

1st - Heather S Hill

1st - Shelby Peteler

Cats and Kittens - Costume - Costume

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Douglas W Oninski

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Breanna M Hannula

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - Cassie N Reesman

1st - Felicity A Stickrod

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Emily Newell

1st - Shelby Peteler

Cats and Kittens - Catology - Booklet or poster breeds

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Sarah Haacker

Cats and Kittens - Catology - Booklet/poster care of cat

1st - Kaila M Babiak

Cats and Kittens - Catology - Any other exhibit

1st - Connie E Haacker

1st - Lorena L Michals

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK OATS

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 PECK SOYBEANS

1st - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Dakota Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Soybeans

1st - Max C Reid

2nd - Timothy C Keil

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Alex Travis

4th - Emilie Cerny

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 peck of corn

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Ethan J Watson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 1/2 peck of winter wheat

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Brittany R Bruhn

2nd - Emilie Cerny

3rd - Ethan J Watson

3rd - Rose Schutt

4th - McKenna E Gruling

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Wheat

1st - Alex Travis

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

3rd - Rose Schutt

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 ears of field corn un. 100

1st - Brittany R Bruhn

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Renee G Reid

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - 10 ears of field corn, 100 +

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Emilie Cerny

2nd - Alex Travis

3rd - Dakota Siegler

4th - Ethan J Watson

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of Corn Stalks under 100

1st - Renee G Reid

2nd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sheaf of corn stalks, 100+

1st - Max C Reid

2nd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Alfalfa Hay, Cured

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Jeremiah J Markham

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Brittany R Bruhn

3rd - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Grass Hay, Cured

1st - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Hay Mixed

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - Dakota Siegler

4th - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF ALFALFA

1st - Dakota Siegler

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - SHEAF GRASS

1st - Alex Travis

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower, 4 stalks

1st - Josh Schiller

2nd - Sara A Farley

3rd - Mikayla M Farley

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - CROPS - Sunflower head

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

2nd - Mikayla M Farley

2nd - Renee G Reid

3rd - Sara A Farley

3rd - Max C Reid

4th - Justin M Wells

4th - Josh Schiller

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS WAX 10 PODS

2nd - Allyson P Jaeck

3rd - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SNAP BEANS GREEN 10 PODS

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

1st - Brandon I Hageli

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Jonathon T Zimdars

3rd - Andrew W Carlson

3rd - Brody A Brown

3rd - Caitlyn M Zimdars

4th - Allyson P Jaeck

4th - Anna L Harteau

4th - Zachary D Harteau

4th - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SWEET CORN 6 EARS

1st - Max C Reid

1st - Renee G Reid

2nd - Brandon I Hageli

2nd - Skyler Papcke

3rd - Jessica E Pohl

3rd - Weston R Welter

4th - Matthew A Meiners

4th - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 3" - 4" W/O TOPS 6

1st - Weston R Welter

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Brandon Riese

4th - Amanda N Papenfus

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 5-6"

1st - Weston R Welter

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Mikayla M Farley

4th - Ellyn A Sorg

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CARROTS 7" or longer

1st - Laura L Farley

3rd - Ellyn A Sorg

3rd - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELLOW OR RED 4

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Nicholas I Hall

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Elizabeth E Heine

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Mary A Wills

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Josh Schiller

3rd - Kelsey C Combs

3rd - Amanda N Papenfus

3rd - Max C Reid

3rd - Renee G Reid

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

4th - Eddie R Uden

4th - Audrey L Earle

4th - Justin M Wells

4th - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Emma Jones

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES ITALIAN YELL/RED

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Nicholas I Hall

3rd - Trevor A Brueggemann

3rd - Brody A Brown

4th - Maria C Vigueras

4th - Jonathon T Zimdars

4th - Josh Schiller

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - TOMATOES YELL/RED CHERRY

1st - Steven J Lee

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Trevor A Brueggemann

2nd - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Emma Jones

3rd - Zachary D Harteau

3rd - Charles R Dowty

3rd - Josh Schiller

4th - Haley R Mueller

4th - Joshua A Ambach

4th - Maria C Vigueras

4th - Mary A Wills

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS PICKLING 3" -4"

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Sam C Lasch

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Eddie R Uden

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CUCUMBERS 6" + SLICING 3

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Mary A Wills

2nd - Sam C Lasch

2nd - Anna L Harteau

3rd - Maria C Vigueras

3rd - McKenna E Gruling

3rd - Skyler Papcke

4th - Michaela C Bieniewski

4th - Jack B Flitcroft

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Cucumbers, any others

1st - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Brandon I Hageli

3rd - Josh Schiller

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BEETS 4

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Brandon I Hageli

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - KOHLRABI 3

1st - Ben W Harteau

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Peppers, Green Bell, 3

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Kade A Vance

1st - Skyler Papcke

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Mary A Wills

2nd - Brandon I Hageli

3rd - Haley R Mueller

3rd - Amanda N Papenfus

3rd - Nathan R Dodge

3rd - Audrey L Earle

4th - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

4th - Gabby C Pinnow

4th - Michaela C Bieniewski

4th - Andrew W Carlson

4th - Emma Jones

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS HOT 3

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Patrick W Lee

1st - Sam C Lasch

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Amanda J Lee

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Josh Schiller

3rd - Joshua A Ambach

3rd - Gabby C Pinnow

3rd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Anna G Sommers

4th - Andrew W Carlson

4th - Brody A Brown

4th - Skyler Papcke

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PEPPERS ANY OTHERS 3

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Michaela C Bieniewski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS YELLOW 3

1st - Ethan J Watson

1st - Charles R Dowty

2nd - Gabby C Pinnow

2nd - Kade A Vance

3rd - James W Ehlen

3rd - Brandon I Hageli

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Mary A Wills

4th - McKenna E Gruling

4th - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS WHITE 3

1st - Charles R Dowty

2nd - David L Wells

3rd - Jack B Flitcroft

4th - Mary A Wills

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - ONIONS RED 3

1st - Gabby C Pinnow

2nd - Mary A Wills

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE FLAT SINGLE

1st - Anna K Featherstone

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE BALL SINGLE

1st - Kelsey C Combs

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

4th - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Emma Jones

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CABBAGE RED SINGLE

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Kade A Vance

2nd - Karsen K Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EGGPLANT SINGLE

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Karsen K Vance

2nd - Kade A Vance

2nd - Weston R Welter

3rd - Andrew W Carlson

3rd - Anna K Featherstone

4th - Michaela C Bieniewski

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Zucchini

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Anna L Harteau

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Gabby C Pinnow

2nd - Michaela C Bieniewski

3rd - Ben W Harteau

3rd - Charles R Dowty

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Zachary D Harteau

4th - Zachary K Dodge

4th - Joseph E Fellmeth

4th - Emma Jones

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - SUMMER SQUASH, Any other

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Anna L Harteau

2nd - Zachary D Harteau

2nd - Emma Jones

3rd - Jack B Flitcroft

4th - Maria C Vigueras

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, acorn/butternut

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

3rd - Eddie R Uden

4th - Brandon I Hageli

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Winter Squash, any other varie

1st - Eddie R Uden

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN PIE

1st - Mikayla M Farley

1st - Sara A Farley

2nd - Laura L Farley

2nd - Weston R Welter

3rd - Elliot R Salentine

4th - Brianna M Bjorge

4th - Joseph E Fellmeth

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - PUMPKIN FIELD

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - James W Ehlen

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Laura L Farley

2nd - Sara A Farley

2nd - Eddie R Uden

2nd - Anna K Featherstone

3rd - Mikayla M Farley

3rd - Elliot R Salentine

3rd - Joseph E Fellmeth

4th - Amanda N Papenfus

4th - Brandon Riese

4th - Kade A Vance

4th - Emma Jones

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - WATERMELON SINGLE

1st - McKenna E Gruling

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MUSKMELLON CANTALOUPE 1

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - EARLY POTATOES

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Ellyn A Sorg

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

3rd - John A Sorg

4th - Erin R Sorg

4th - James W Ehlen

4th - Kade A Vance

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - MID SEASON POTATOES

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

3rd - Weston R Welter

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - LATE POTATOES

1st - Ellen L Schutt

1st - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Rose Schutt

3rd - David L Wells

4th - Gabby C Pinnow

4th - Eddie R Uden

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - BROCCOLI

2nd - Brandon I Hageli

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - CAULIFLOWER

1st - Anna K Featherstone

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Vegetables, Any Other (3)

1st - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Zachary D Harteau

3rd - Anna L Harteau

4th - Sam C Lasch

4th - Ben W Harteau

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - GARDENS - Garden Display, 3rd - 8th

1st - Brody A Brown

2nd - Karsen K Vance

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

4th - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - FRUIT - PLATE 5 APPLES

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

JUNIOR FIELD CROPS - FRUIT - PLATE 3 BUNCHES GRAPES

1st - Josephine D Markham

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Ellen L Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

2nd - Ellen L Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED PERENNIALS

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUETWildflowers

3rd - Emily F McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET Marigold

1st - Ellen L Schutt

2nd - Amanda E Laskowski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

1st - Alexis M Gray

3rd - Emily F McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 3 Stems of Sunflowers

1st - Emily F McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - 10 STEMS ORN. GRASS

1st - Maria C Vigueras

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - ANN. PERENNIALS FOR DINING TAB

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

2nd - Amanda E Laskowski

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - GARDENER'S GLORY

2nd - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - COLLECTION 3 FOILAGE

1st - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Elliot R Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - FOLIAGE PLANT, SAME YEAR

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Elliot R Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VINE - TYPE HANGING

1st - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Hanging plant, outside

1st - Hannah L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPIDER PLANTS

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Herb plants or multiple plants

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - VIOLET PLANT

2nd - Paige E McIntyre

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

3rd - Sarah L VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Window Box

1st - Audrey L Earle

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - JADE PLANT

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Elliot R Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SPECIALTY PLANT

1st - Paige E McIntyre

1st - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Joshua A Ambach

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SINGLE CACTUS

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

3rd - Jeremiah N VanDan

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - SUCCULENT DISH GARDENS

1st - Haley R Mueller

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - POTPOURRI

1st - Joy A Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - DRIED FLOWER ARRANGE WALL

1st - Holly L Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - OLDIES BUT GOODIES

2nd - Joy A Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Fair Theme Arrangement

2nd - Joy A Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - HANDWRAPPED WREATH

3rd - Joy A Salentine

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 3RD-8TH GRADE - Before/After Picture Landscape

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ANNUALS

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Rose Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET PERENNIALS

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Rose Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED ANNUALS

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET ONE MIXED PERENNIALS

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET Marigolds

1st - Stephen G Flitcroft

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET SNAPDRAGONS

1st - Rose Schutt

2nd - Stephen G Flitcroft

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF PETUNIAS

2nd - Stephen G Flitcroft

2nd - McKenna E Gruling

2nd - Rose Schutt

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - BOUQUET OF ZINNIAS

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 5 Stems of Herbs

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - 10 STEM VARIETY ORN. GRASS

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - ARRANGEMENT DINING ROOM TABLE

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - GARDENER'S GLORY

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - FOLIAGE PLANT

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - VINE TYPE HANGING

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - SPIDER PLANT

2nd - Samantha G McIntyre

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Succulent dish gardens/cactus

1st - McKenna E Gruling

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Holiday arrangement

1st - Emilie Cerny

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Any other creative plant 12 "

2nd - Brooke M Maize

PLANT SCIENCE/FLOWERS - 9TH GRADE AND ABOVE - Oldies but Goodies

1st - Emilie Cerny

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 12 SP gr. 3-5

1st - Lindsay R Cleveland

1st - Charles R Dowty

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - COLLECT 24 SP gr. 6-8

1st - Josh D DeGrave

2nd - Allie B Parker

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - SELF DETERMINED

1st - Adam N Carter

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Any other Exhibit

1st - Lindsay R Cleveland

1st - Allie B Parker

1st - Tanner J North

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

NATURAL SCIENCE - INSECTS - Jar of Honey

1st - William T Cornue

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying maple leaf

1st - Rachel V Babiak

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster identifying tree

1st - Rachel V Babiak

NATURAL SCIENCE - FORESTRY Grades 3rd-5th - Poster of root system

1st - Rachel V Babiak

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Minimum 10 Birds

1st - Courtney S Baar

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Homemade Bird Feeder

2nd - Elliot R Salentine

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Photo Album of Birds

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Picture of Drawing of Bird Prt

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

NATURAL SCIENCE - Birds - Any other Bird Project

1st - Michael D Babiak

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Aria J Liu

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Minimum of 8 WI Fish

1st - Pete W McIntyre

2nd - Brent J Kruizenga

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - FISH EQUIPMENT

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Bailey A Bleser

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - 10 Knots Fishing/boating M/L

1st - Pete W McIntyre

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Personal Fishing Journal

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Tyler L Ellsworth

2nd - Pete W McIntyre

2nd - Blake A Synove

2nd - Taylor M Synove

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Display 2/more handm. lures

1st - Clayton C DeFord

NATURAL SCIENCE - Sport Fishing/Water - Any Other Water Project

1st - Linnea S Baas

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D GUN HANDLING

2nd - Bryce J Filer

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D PARTS OF GUN

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - P/D ANY OTHER SUB HUNTING

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Keven J Quast

NATURAL SCIENCE - Shooting Sports - ARCHERY

1st - Demeka J Goldsmith

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air PistolBench Rest

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Tucker J Larson

1st - Thomas E McManaway

1st - Nathan R Dodge

1st - Zachary K Dodge

1st - Taylor A Zinda

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Kelsey Schwochert

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol, Silohouette

2nd - Logan Riese

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

2nd - Kelsey Schwochert

3rd - Bryant S Bisbee

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle- Plinker

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Thomas E McManaway

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Eddie R Uden

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

1st - Cheyenne K Minton

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Thomas J Hunt

2nd - Max C Reid

2nd - Evan E Bray

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Unlimited Sporter

3rd - Charles R Dowty

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Bow-Bare.

1st - Cailin E Jacobs

2nd - Brittany R Bruhn

2nd - David A Hiebert

3rd - Shawn L Meadows

3rd - Evan E Bray

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Limited Free

2nd - Thomas E McManaway

3rd - Nicholas R Biersack

3rd - Demeka J Goldsmith

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow Freestyle

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Cheyenne K Minton

2nd - Ross A Morgan

3rd - Sierra F Minton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurved Long Bow Bare

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Alden E DeFord

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Audrey L Earle

2nd - Blake A Synove

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes -Sporter

2nd - Thomas E McManaway

2nd - Max C Reid

2nd - Natalie Stratton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes-Target

3rd - Thomas J Hunt

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Silhouette

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

3rd - TJ Bakken

3rd - Cole M Radtke

3rd - Erin N McManaway

3rd - Alex R Crisman

3rd - Sam N Radtke

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Two Handed

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Cole M Radtke

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

2nd - Daniel J Gilstrap

3rd - Taylor R Radtke

3rd - Sam N Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol one Handed

1st - Christine V Faytus

3rd - Cole M Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle - Plinker

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Alex D Uden

1st - Clayton C DeFord

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle, Unlimited Sporter

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Christine V Faytus

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Renee G Reid

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

3rd - Sam N Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound BowLImited

2nd - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Sam N Radtke

2nd - Casey L Shepherd

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow Free styl

1st - Shelbie L Greidanus

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Alex R Crisman

2nd - Kollin C Baerwald

3rd - Drake J Casciaro

3rd - Peter P Koenen

3rd - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery - Recurve or Longbow -

1st - Jacob A Scheff

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Clayton C DeFord

3rd - Drake J Casciaro

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Sporter

2nd - Bryce W Davis

2nd - Macall J Hill

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Target

1st - Myles Q Walker

1st - Christine V Faytus

2nd - Austin J Linneman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

1st - Myles Q Walker

1st - Lane D Linneman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Pistol Two Handed

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifles SilohettesSporters

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

3rd - Erin N McManaway

3rd - Renee G Reid

3rd - Clayton C DeFord

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

1st - Christine V Faytus

2nd - Alex R Crisman

3rd - Sam C Lasch

3rd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Sam N Radtke

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Metall

2nd - Myles Q Walker

3rd - Bryce W Davis

3rd - Macall J Hill

3rd - Austin J Linneman

3rd - Taylor M Synove

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

3rd - Cole M Radtke

3rd - Anna G Sommers

3rd - Myles Q Walker

3rd - Lane D Linneman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/Trap

1st - Bryce W Davis

1st - Austin W Smith

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Austin J Linneman

2nd - Brandon Riese

2nd - Lane D Linneman

3rd - Yvanna M Strait

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology or other exhi

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol Silhouette

3rd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

3rd - Clint C Bartels

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Pistol One Handed

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Lewis J Faytus

2nd - Clint C Bartels

3rd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

3rd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Plinker

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Unlimited Sporter

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Jason F Knilans

1st - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - John M Brickler

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery- Compound Limited FS

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

2nd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Compound Bow -FS

1st - Dalton J Hammerstad

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Kyual Y Cribben

2nd - Jason D Stanton

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Archery Recurve or longbow

2nd - Dylan T Jeninga

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Sporter

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

2nd - John M Brickler

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle- Target

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Lewis J Faytus

1st - Jason F Knilans

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Rifle Scope Sights

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Clint C Bartels

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes- Sporter

2nd - John M Brickler

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Air Rifle Silhouettes Target

1st - John R Faytus

1st - Lewis J Faytus

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Met. S

2nd - Jeremy A Millian

3rd - Connor F Pillman

3rd - Signe C Trewyn

3rd - Elizabeth M Synove

3rd - John M Brickler

3rd - Carl A Strait

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - .22 Caliber Silhouettes Scope

2nd - Connor F Pillman

2nd - Brian M Sommers

3rd - Shannon M Iseppon

3rd - Clint C Bartels

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Shotgun/ Trap

1st - Connor F Pillman

1st - Brian M Sommers

1st - Jason F Knilans

1st - Jason D Stanton

1st - Paul A Stanton

1st - Clint C Bartels

1st - Weston R Welter

2nd - Ben W Harteau

2nd - Carl A Strait

3rd - Salome E Kyle

NATURAL SCIENCE - COUNTY SHOOT-OFF-HUNTING - Wildlife Ecology or other exhi

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Signe C Trewyn

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Product from recycles material

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Reduce, reuse, recycle

1st - Amelia A Hayden

NATURAL SCIENCE - RECYCLING AND HOME ENERGY - Any Other Recycling Project

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Thomas T Middleton

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

1st - Amelia A Hayden

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - 10 Wildflower Photos

1st - Thomas E McManaway

2nd - Samantha G McIntyre

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

NATURAL SCIENCE - WILD FLOWERS - Any Other Wildflower Project

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Joy A Salentine

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Log/journal

1st - Emily A Geffers

NATURAL SCIENCE - Any other Natural/Environment - Display Exhibit any other

1st - Kayla A Decker

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SNACK PIZZA

1st - Jaxson J Sawtelle

1st - Lindsay R Cleveland

2nd - Nathan G Welsh

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - COOKIES CHOC CHIP

1st - Jaxson J Sawtelle

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Emily E Partington

1st - Autumn Schauer

1st - Alexandra A Trombley

1st - Lindsay R Cleveland

1st - Jason T Kuehl

1st - Connie E Haacker

1st - Piper J Radtke

1st - Nathan G Welsh

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - MUFFINS ANY VARIETY

1st - Laura L Farley

1st - Autumn Schauer

1st - Alexandra A Trombley

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE SEWN ARTICLE

1st - Emily E Partington

1st - Autumn Schauer

1st - Stephanie R Hiebert

1st - Piper J Radtke

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT

1st - Brookelyn A Smith

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Emily E Partington

1st - Amanda N Papenfus

1st - Sarah Haacker

1st - Caleb I Hembree

1st - Piper J Radtke

2nd - Laura L Farley

2nd - Stephanie R Hiebert

2nd - Connie E Haacker

3rd - Ross A Morgan

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ART/CRAFT KIT

1st - Laura L Farley

1st - Ross A Morgan

1st - Brookelyn A Smith

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Reid Collins

1st - Jason T Kuehl

2nd - Caleb I Hembree

2nd - Piper J Radtke

2nd - Elizabeth D Wills

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - CREATURE NO KIT

2nd - Sarah Haacker

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE COLLAGE

2nd - Lindsay R Cleveland

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - HOMEMADE 1ST AID KIT

1st - Brookelyn A Smith

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SIMPLE ELECTRICAL ITEM

2nd - Zachary K Dodge

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - WOODWORKING ITEM NO POW

1st - Ross A Morgan

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PLATE VEGETABLE

1st - Caleb I Hembree

2nd - Erin R Sorg

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - SCRAPBOOK

1st - Reid Collins

2nd - Stephanie R Hiebert

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - 4 PICS

1st - Brookelyn A Smith

1st - Emily E Partington

1st - Autumn Schauer

1st - Stephanie R Hiebert

1st - Connie E Haacker

1st - Sarah Haacker

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - POSTER

1st - Jacob B Korf

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - FARM ANIMAL

2nd - Caleb I Hembree

3rd - Erin R Sorg

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - PROJECTS - PET

1st - Laura L Farley

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Animal Science

1st - Kendra R Babiak

1st - Araya H Cannalte

1st - Steven J Cannalte

1st - Jared R Brewer

1st - Kaitly R Meadows

1st - Nikolai A Stelter

1st - Sebastian A Stelter

1st - Logan W Nichols

1st - Abrielle L Partington

1st - Charlotte VanDan

1st - Madison M Ebert

1st - Ryan A Loudenbeck

1st - Teresa L Zampino

1st - Maddie M OLeary

1st - Nicholas M Trzebny

1st - Anthony L Uden

1st - Will J Mangold

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Expressive Arts

1st - Kendra R Babiak

1st - Hannah E Kroncke

1st - Nikolai A Stelter

1st - Sebastian A Stelter

1st - Seth D Kraayvanger

1st - Nicole A Plenty

1st - Charlotte VanDan

1st - Ciera F Kawleski

1st - Willy T Pinnow

1st - Cheyenne C Dupee

1st - Lex A Dupee

1st - Howard A Newberg

1st - Linnea G Tabaka

1st - Sydney A Anderson

1st - Jessica A VanDyken

1st - George B Carlson

1st - Maddie M OLeary

1st - Anthony L Uden

1st - Cole D Flitcroft

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - . Home Economics

1st - Kendra R Babiak

1st - Daniel McIntyre

1st - Seth D Kraayvanger

1st - Abrielle L Partington

1st - Nicole A Plenty

1st - Charlotte VanDan

1st - Ciera F Kawleski

1st - Madison M Ebert

1st - Miekayla A Korf

1st - Linnea G Tabaka

1st - Jessica A VanDyken

1st - George B Carlson

1st - Elise M Glos

1st - Maddie M OLeary

1st - Anthony L Uden

1st - Alliah K North

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Mechanical Science

1st - Daniel McIntyre

1st - Shawn K Davis

1st - Nikolai A Stelter

1st - Logan W Nichols

1st - Lillienne A Cauffman

1st - Cole D Flitcroft

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Natural Resources

1st - Hannah E Kroncke

1st - Sydney A Anderson

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Personal Growth, Development

1st - Abrielle L Partington

1st - Lillienne A Cauffman

1st - Alliah K North

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Plant and Soil Sciences

1st - Nicole A Plenty

1st - Ryan A Loudenbeck

1st - Jessica A VanDyken

1st - Cole D Flitcroft

1st - Will J Mangold

EXPLORING 4-H PROJECT - Cloverbuds - Science and Technology

1st - Jared R Brewer

1st - Sebastian A Stelter

1st - Lillienne A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1-2 YR

1st - Aaron J Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1 YR

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1YR+

2nd - Adam J Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER FLAT SURFACE 1YR+

1st - Adam J Smith

2nd - Sam C Lasch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE FLAT 1YR+

1st - Taylor N Kundert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - LEATHER MULTIPLE 1YR+

1st - Heather R Hinzpeter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - LEATHERCRAFT - Kits First Year

2nd - Charles R Dowty

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - CLOTHING ARTICLE 1-2 YR

1st - Taylor A Colwell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - HAND STENCILING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1-2 YR

2nd - Demeka J Goldsmith

2nd - Taylor A Colwell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR

2nd - Jessica J Nehs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - WALL HANGING 1 YR+

1st - Maria C Vigueras

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ARTICLE FOR HOME 1 YR+

1st - Anna G Sommers

ARTS AND CRAFTS - BLOCK PRINTING - ANY OTHER ARTICLE 1 YR+

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Anna G Sommers

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

2nd - Danielle R Neumann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREAD/COMBO 1 YR

1st - Alex T Vigueras

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Taylor A Zinda

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR

1st - Jacob L Neumann

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR

1st - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Noah E Sybesma

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - SIFTING/SGRAFFITO 1 YR+

1st - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - METAL ENAMELING - GLASS/THREADS/COMBO 1 YR+

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - CAST STAIN/ACRYLIC 1 YR

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UND GLAZE 1 YR

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1 YR

1st - Makenna Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER THROWN GLAZE 1 YR

1st - Anna Tisdale

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Max C Reid

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Anna Tisdale

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND NO GLAZE 1YR

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Courtney A Frie

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Audrey L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR

1st - Noah J Ehlen

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR

2nd - Lauren L Reesman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN VASE GLAZE 1YR

1st - Lauren L Reesman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Lauren L Reesman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Laura R Frie

1st - Erin N McManaway

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Russell J Turner

2nd - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR+

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Laura R Frie

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Erin N McManaway

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Mikayla R Yates

2nd - Jonathan P Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR

1st - Bailey M Abbott

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - GLAZE/UNDERGLAZE 1YR

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR

1st - Kaitlyn E Jaeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR

1st - Melissa K Starker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - STAINS/ACRYLICS 1YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Randy J Frie

1st - Erica M Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - 2 TECHNIQUES 1YR+

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - OTHER CAST ITEM 1YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN GLAZE 1YR+

1st - April A Speckman

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Megan L Sorenson

1st - Lindsay B Worland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN VASE GLAZE 1YR+

1st - Lindsay B Worland

2nd - April A Speckman

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - THROWN OTHER GLAZE 1YR+

1st - April A Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND GLAZE 1YR+

2nd - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Megan L Sorenson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CERAMICS - HAND OTHER CREATIVE 1YR+

2nd - Rebekah L Hahlbeck

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - CLAY 1YR

1st - Michael P Wasmund

1st - Emma L Hoeflich

1st - Sarah Haacker

1st - Sydney N Filer

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

1st - Abigail L Childs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - WOOD 1YR

1st - Joy A Salentine

2nd - Rebecca G DeLuca

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - PAPER 1YR

1st - Michael P Wasmund

1st - Sarah Haacker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - OTHER MEDIA 1YR

1st - Michael D Babiak

1st - Megan K Wallace

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - MIXED MEDIA 1YR

1st - Makenna Castleman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 3-5 1 YR

1st - Michael D Babiak

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Eddie R Uden

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

2nd - Alex T Vigueras

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wood, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Elliot R Salentine

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr. 3-5 , 1YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Shae M McLafferty

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Any Other Media, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Joshua J Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Keven J Quast

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Joshua J Pickel

2nd - Levi D Speckman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Wood, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Renee E DeLuca

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 6-8, 1YR

2nd - Sam N Dowding

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Any Other Media, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Rebecca C Kamps

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Mary A Wills

2nd - Jackie P Thurmond

2nd - Madison T Stronach

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Brody A Brown

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 6-8. +1YR

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 6-8 ,+1YR

1st - Beth M Jones

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 6-8 + 1 yr

1st - Joshua D Kundert

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Clay, Gr 9 7 up 1yr+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Paper, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - Grace S Park

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Mixed Media, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Lindsay B Worland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - SCULPTURES - Legos, Gr 9 & up, 1yr+

1st - John M Brickler

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Soaring into Action - Puppet w/ Life story

1st - Taylor A Colwell

ARTS AND CRAFTS - Quest For Expression - Shadow Puppet

1st - Piper J Radtke

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - A.O. Craft, Gr 3-5, Entry 1

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Elliot R Salentine

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Braden M Kundert

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Cheyenne K Minton

1st - Sierra F Minton

1st - Anna Tisdale

1st - Kelsey Schwochert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - AO Craft, Gr 6-8 Entry 1

1st - Madison T Stronach

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

1st - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER CRAFT ITEM - AO Craft, Gr 9 & above

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Alyssa A Crisman

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Drayke J Webster

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Colton M Cowley

1st - Brooke Bleser

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

1st - Benjamin R Westendorf

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Emma L Hoeflich

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Madison L Neinfeldt

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1YR +

1st - Blake A Synove

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 3-5, 1YR +

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Jackie P Thurmond

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Stephanie M Nelson

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

3rd - Gia R Reeves

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

2nd - Gia R Reeves

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Andy J Sorg

1st - Madelyn E Goedland

1st - Allyson P Jaeck

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Talor R Westendorf

1st - Daniel E Springhorn

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Katelyn P Rasmussen

2nd - Destiny Castleman

2nd - Chelsea K Niemuth

2nd - Kelsey M Decker

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Danielle M Young

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Danielle M Young

2nd - Michael R Bergman

2nd - Christine E Bain

3rd - Daniel E Springhorn

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1YR+

2nd - Daniel E Springhorn

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Anna L Harteau

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Anna L Harteau

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 Yr

2nd - Kayla B Hack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & UP, 1 yr +

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

1st - Melissa K Starker

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Erica M Wills

1st - Erin M Baker

1st - Rachel M Duncan

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Samantha J Wrzesinski

2nd - Jeffrey P Beran

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

3rd - Maria M Zampino

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

1st - Chelsea J Nelson

2nd - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Erica M Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - PENCIL-CHARCOAL-INK - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Salome E Kyle

2nd - Erica M Wills

2nd - Chelsea J Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Alexandra A Trombley

1st - Braden M Kundert

1st - Flor Ramirez

1st - Alex I Gonzales

1st - Zachary K Dodge

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

1st - Kelsey Schwochert

2nd - Rebecca G DeLuca

2nd - Taylor A Zinda

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 3 - 5, 1 YR

1st - Brody W Vance

2nd - Maggie G McGraw

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - Courtney S Baar

1st - Gabby C Pinnow

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Nicholas R Biersack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1YR +

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Adam J Fitch

2nd - Natalie Stratton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 3, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Owen D Goedland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1YR

1st - Gia R Reeves

2nd - Nick J Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Paige C Stan

1st - Nadia E Tahiri

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Nicholas I Hall

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Elizabeth A Zampino

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Aliesha M Biersack

3rd - Taylor N Kundert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Destiny Castleman

2nd - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Aliesha M Biersack

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1YR +

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Aaron N Carter

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Nicole C Holder

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Kaleigh N Young

2nd - Grace S Park

3rd - Gabrielle A Trombley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COLORED PENCIL OR COLORED INK - Entry 2. Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Jenni R DeGrave

2nd - Gregory R Kirstein

3rd - Gabrielle A Trombley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Adrienne A Bain

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

1st - Rachel H Stute

1st - Abigail L Childs

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Adrienne A Bain

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Owen D Goedland

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr 3-5, 1YR+

1st - Natalie Stratton

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Nadia E Tahiri

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8,. 1YR

1st - Anna G Sommers

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR+

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Bridget K Bleser

1st - Hannah L Earle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Michael R Bergman

1st - Renee E DeLuca

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR +

2nd - Katherine J Riley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Alison M Smith

2nd - Gregory R Kirstein

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up 1YR+

1st - Anna M Goedland

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

ARTS AND CRAFTS - CRAYON-PASTEL - Entry 3, Gr. 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Alison M Smith

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR

1st - April Cannalte

1st - Autumn R Cannalte

1st - Levi J Cannalte

1st - Payton O Hintz

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Michael P Wasmund

1st - Anna M Yeazel

1st - Abigail E Koenen

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Rachel H Stute

2nd - Elliot R Salentine

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Abigail E Koenen

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Katie E Mehltretter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Avonlea J Odling

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr. 3-5, 1YR+

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Adam J Fitch

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1YR

1st - Ireri Ramirez

1st - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Michaela C Bieniewski

1st - Taylor M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Amber D Cannalte

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR +

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

1st - Ellyn A Sorg

1st - Chelsea K Niemuth

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr 6-8, 1 YR +

1st - Destiny Castleman

1st - Katrina S Venema

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1YR

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Melanie R Sorg

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR +

1st - Adam N Carter

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Grace S Park

1st - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - MIXED MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Aaron N Carter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr. 3-5, 1YR

1st - Elliot R Salentine

1st - Joy A Salentine

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Addy K Gonzales

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Joy A Salentine

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR

1st - Anna G Sommers

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Bianca R Trombley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 3, Gr 6-8 1 Yr+

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Alexandra M Lewis

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

2nd - Gregory R Kirstein

ARTS AND CRAFTS - WATERCOLOR - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Sarah A Mather

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Salome E Kyle

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Autumn Schauer

1st - Alexandra A Trombley

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Emma L Hoeflich

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 3, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Paul A Laskowski

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR +

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Sarah L VanDan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR

2nd - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Bianca R Trombley

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Michael R Bergman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Peter P Koenen

2nd - Katherine J Riley

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Kiara K Nelson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Kayla A Decker

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 1, Gr. 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 2, GR 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

2nd - Shelby L Nickels

2nd - Rachel M Duncan

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ACRYLICS AND TEMPERA - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Melissa K Starker

2nd - Sarah A Mather

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 1, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Kiana L Schneider

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 1, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR

2nd - Melanie R Sorg

2nd - Milagros Ramirez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - OIL - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1YR+

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1YR

1st - Michael D Babiak

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Pete W McIntyre

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

ARTS AND CRAFTS - COMPUTER ART - Entry 3, Gr 9 & up, 1 YR+

1st - Adam N Carter

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Michael P Wasmund

1st - Kelsey Schwochert

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 3-5, 1 YR

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Avonlea J Odling

1st - Elizabeth D Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 3, Gr 3-5, 1 YR+

1st - Haley R Mueller

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr 6-8, 1 Yr

1st - Mary A Wills

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 1, Gr 6-8, 1 YR+

1st - Alison M Pickel

ARTS AND CRAFTS - ANY OTHER MEDIA - Entry 2, Gr. 6-8, 1 YR +

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Katrina S Venema

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos diff. Lighting Gr 3-5

1st - Joy A Salentine

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4landscape/Gr. 3-5 1st yr

1st - Emily A Geffers

1st - Chayton D Gilbert

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Caroline E Terry

1st - Alexandra T Malicki

1st - Rhiannon N Wuttke

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Anna M Yeazel

1st - Amelia A Hayden

1st - Travis G Cadman

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Taylor A Zinda

1st - Abigail L Childs

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Catherine E Strait

1st - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Katie B Brewer

2nd - Payton O Hintz

2nd - Aaron J Smith

2nd - Blake A Synove

2nd - Eddie R Uden

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Land. Sea/scapes, gr3-5 2+yr

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Jennifer F Cook

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Alex I Gonzales

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

2nd - Thomas J Hunt

2nd - Natalie Stratton

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Land/Seascapes, gr 6-13, 1yr

1st - Jacqueline Bess

1st - Jackie P Thurmond

1st - Thomas T Middleton

1st - Morgan A Grunow

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Rebecca C Kamps

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

2nd - Tiffani A Moenssen

2nd - Kylie J Sawtelle

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Daniel J Gilstrap

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Animals, gr. 3-5 1st year

1st - Chayton D Gilbert

1st - Payton O Hintz

1st - Jessica E Pohl

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Caroline E Terry

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Joy A Salentine

1st - Amanda N Papenfus

1st - Rhiannon N Wuttke

1st - Aaron J Smith

1st - Amelia A Hayden

1st - Emma L Hoeflich

1st - Eddie R Uden

1st - Hailey L Friemoth

1st - Bailey A Bleser

1st - Brooke Bleser

1st - Travis G Cadman

1st - Jenna L Elfering

1st - Lorena L Michals

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

1st - Brenna M Barry

1st - Abigail L Childs

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Catherine E Strait

1st - Taylor A Colwell

2nd - Katie B Brewer

2nd - Emily A Geffers

2nd - Alexandra T Malicki

2nd - Theresa M VanSchyndel

2nd - Abigail E Koenen

2nd - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

2nd - Demeka J Goldsmith

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 animal, gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Katelynn E Greidanus

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Paul A Laskowski

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Trevor A Brueggemann

2nd - Charlie V Peterson

2nd - Amanda E Laskowski

2nd - Natalie Stratton

3rd - Thomas J Hunt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 Animals, Gr. 6-13, 1st year

1st - Tiffani A Moenssen

1st - Jackie P Thurmond

1st - Andrew M Mueller

1st - Kylie J Sawtelle

1st - Casey L Truckey

1st - Thomas T Middleton

1st - Rebecca C Kamps

1st - Savannah C Johnson

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

2nd - Jacqueline Bess

2nd - Alyson C Davis

2nd - Kelly A McKinney

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 People, Gr 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Chayton D Gilbert

1st - Jaida A Speth

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Amelia A Hayden

1st - Addy K Gonzales

1st - Kieran M Bieneman

1st - Brooke Bleser

1st - Abigail E Koenen

1st - Abigail L Childs

1st - Taylor A Colwell

1st - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Theresa M VanSchyndel

2nd - Lorena L Michals

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4People, Gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Jennah Speth

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Thomas J Hunt

1st - Katlyn A Carlson

1st - Charlie V Peterson

1st - Paul A Laskowski

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 People, Gr 6-13, 1st year

1st - Renee E DeLuca

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Jack J Barry

2nd - Madiline Carlson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 pic. photo story, g3-5 1st y

1st - Rhiannon N Wuttke

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Tanner B Messerschmidt

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos story, gr. 3-5, 2+ yr

1st - Evelyn A Harkness

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - 4 photos/story, Gr6-13 1st yr

1st - Kelly A McKinney

1st - Morgan A Grunow

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/holiday, gr. 3-5, 1yr

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Noah W Smith

1st - MacKenzie M Zwiebel

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

1st - Taylor A Colwell

1st - Anna K Featherstone

2nd - Sierra F Minton

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/Holiday, Gr3-5, 2+yrs

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Paul A Laskowski

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Vacation/Holiday,Gr. 6-13, 1yr

1st - Alyson C Davis

1st - Tiffani A Moenssen

1st - Casey L Truckey

1st - Savannah C Johnson

1st - Meghan R Etten

1st - Hailey R Zwiebel

1st - Hannah L Earle

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Trick Photo, Gr. 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Alden E DeFord

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Trick Photo, Gr. 6-13, 1st yr

1st - Morgan A Grunow

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr. 3-5, 1st yr

1st - Payton O Hintz

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Joy A Salentine

1st - Amanda N Papenfus

1st - Makenna Castleman

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Anna M Yeazel

1st - Eddie R Uden

1st - Kieran M Bieneman

1st - Audrey L Earle

1st - Catherine E Strait

2nd - Katie B Brewer

2nd - Jessica E Pohl

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr.3-5, 2+ years

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Jennifer F Cook

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Elliot R Salentine

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Charlie V Peterson

1st - Adam J Fitch

1st - Kaylee M Stowell

1st - Natalie Stratton

2nd - Katelynn E Greidanus

2nd - Sarah L VanDan

2nd - Evelyn A Harkness

2nd - Megan K Wallace

2nd - Tori A Tiso

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Enlargement, Gr 6-13, 1st year

1st - Alyson C Davis

1st - Thomas T Middleton

1st - Rebecca C Kamps

1st - Hannah L Earle

1st - Abigail M Westendorf

1st - Jacob T Fellmeth

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Kelly A McKinney

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

2nd - Savannah C Johnson

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr3-5, 1st yr

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Alexandra T Malicki

1st - Emma L Hoeflich

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

1st - Katie A Santeler

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr. 3-5, 2+ yrs

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Megan K Wallace

1st - Makalyn V Peterson

1st - Tori A Tiso

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH YOUR CAMERA - Scrapbooking, Gr6-13, 1st year

1st - Casey L Truckey

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Silhouette, Gr6-8, 1st yr

1st - Madison E VanderVeen

2nd - Christine M Brand

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Silhouette, gr. 6-8 2+years

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Action, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Holly L Brewer

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Peter P Koenen

2nd - Kathryn Keizer

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Action, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Marcia M Bisbee

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Creative Framing, Gr6-8, 2+ yr

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Positioning, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Peter P Koenen

1st - Yvanna M Strait

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Positioning, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Photo Story, Gr6-8, 1st year

1st - Emily F McIntyre

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Photo Story, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - People, Gr6-8, 1st year

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Kelsey C Combs

1st - Destiny Castleman

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - People, Gr 6-8 ,2+ years

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Kiana L Schneider

1st - Autumn S Pillath

1st - Mackenzie L Pillath

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

1st - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Adam J Smith

3rd - Austin W Smith

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Animals, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Holly L Brewer

1st - Erica L Jenni

1st - Jacob A Scheff

1st - Brett R Sharp

1st - Kendel L Gustisha

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Taylor R Radtke

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Kollin C Baerwald

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Yvanna M Strait

2nd - Brianna M Bjorge

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Kayla N Starker

2nd - Katrina S Venema

2nd - Mary A Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Animals, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Austin W Smith

1st - Anna G Sommers

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Mackenzie A Kyle

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Megan M Erickson

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Tylor J Orsburne

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Dylan D Kleitsch

2nd - Harrison C Anhalt

2nd - Kaitlin A Cornelison

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Nature, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Erica L Jenni

1st - Destiny Castleman

1st - Kayla N Starker

1st - Christine M Brand

1st - Jessica N Trzebny

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

2nd - Jacob A Scheff

2nd - Kathryn A Kleich

2nd - Taylor R Radtke

2nd - Katrina S Venema

2nd - Peter P Koenen

2nd - Mary A Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Nature, Gr6-8, 2+years

1st - Kaila M Babiak

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Tanner L Gustisha

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

2nd - Linnea S Baas

2nd - Maria C Vigueras

2nd - Hannah M Loudenbeck

2nd - Adam J Smith

2nd - Anna G Sommers

2nd - Harrison C Anhalt

3rd - Dana L Wieners

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Wisconsin, Gr. 6-8, 1st year

1st - Erica L Jenni

1st - Brett R Sharp

2nd - Kelsey C Combs

2nd - Cheyene M Stallman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Wisconsin, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

2nd - Morgan L Henriott

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Enlargement, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Holly L Brewer

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

1st - Kassandra I Yeazel

1st - Christine M Brand

1st - Katrina S Venema

1st - Madison E VanderVeen

1st - Jake L Elfering

1st - Mary A Wills

2nd - Yvanna M Strait

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Enlargement, Gr. 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Amber D Cannalte

1st - Crystal M Meadows

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Holly L Maize

1st - Alison M Pickel

1st - Katherine J Riley

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Morgan L Henriott

1st - Emily M Neinfeldt

1st - Marcia M Bisbee

1st - Megan J Rasmussen

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Hannah M Loudenbeck

1st - Dana L Wieners

1st - Harrison C Anhalt

1st - Nathan M Anhalt

1st - Kaitlin A Cornelison

1st - Travis C Fellmeth

1st - Katherine C Ceschi

2nd - Kiana L Schneider

2nd - Linnea S Baas

2nd - Jeremiah N VanDan

2nd - Alexandrea P Rankins

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Digitally Enhanced, Gr 6-8, 1y

2nd - Destiny Castleman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Digitally Enhanceed, G6-8, 2+

1st - Riley A Hintz

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Scrapbooking, Gr 6-8, 1st year

1st - Kathryn A Kleich

1st - Taylor N Kundert

1st - Madison E VanderVeen

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Scrapbooking, Gr6-8, 2+ years

1st - Brianna L Brueggemann

1st - Maria C Vigueras

1st - Alexa K Hodkiewicz

1st - Kelsey M Decker

1st - Alexandrea P Rankins

PHOTOGRAPHY - CHALLENGES IN PICTURE TAKING - Ed. Exhibit, Gr 6-8, 2+ years

1st - Alison M Pickel

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Same Subject, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Laura J Niswonger

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Blurred Motion, G9-13, 2+yrs

1st - Elizabeth E Heine

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Portrait, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Teresa E Middleton

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Portrait, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Megan M Welsh

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Kayleigh C Iseppon

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Still Life, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Elizabeth M Synove

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Still Life, Gr 9-13, 2+ years

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Lindsay B Worland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - People, G9-13, 1st year

2nd - Tyler L Miller

2nd - Abigail R Keizer

2nd - Kayla A Decker

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - People, Gr 9-13, 2+ years

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Kayla B Hack

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

2nd - Brittany L Hammel

2nd - Erica M Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Animals, Gr 9-13, 1st year

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Abigail R Keizer

1st - Kayla A Decker

1st - Keith J Baerwald

2nd - Josephine D Markham

2nd - Mersades M Ebert

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Animals, g9-13, 2+ YEARS

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Scott A Holmes

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Elizabeth E Heine

2nd - Jessica L Hunt

2nd - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Erica M Wills

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Nature. G9-13, 1st year

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Brittany E Wiswell

1st - Bryon S Wampner

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Nature, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Jessica K Harris

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Megan M Welsh

2nd - Michelle N Kleitsch

2nd - Kaylee D Frederick

2nd - Tasha A Nordmeyer

2nd - Lindsay B Worland

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Wisconsin, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Tasha A Nordmeyer

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - C Enlargement, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Bailey M Abbott

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Jessica L Smith

1st - Kianna A Venema

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Keith J Baerwald

1st - Carl A Strait

2nd - Elizabeth M Synove

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - C Enlargement, G9-13, 2+ years

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Mike J Barr

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Jessica L Hunt

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

1st - Heidi L Sorenson

1st - Lindsay B Worland

1st - Jennifer Dolan

1st - Katie L Smith

2nd - Sara M Sybesma

2nd - Kayla B Hack

2nd - Elizabeth E Heine

2nd - Shannon M Iseppon

2nd - Laura J Niswonger

2nd - Megan M Welsh

2nd - Erica M Wills

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - BW Enlargement, G9-13, 1st yr

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Teresa E Middleton

1st - Mersades M Ebert

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Carl A Strait

2nd - Brandon M Wampner

2nd - Bryon S Wampner

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - BW Enlargement, G9-13, 2+ Yrs

1st - Samantha G McIntyre

1st - Amanda S Davis

1st - Brittany L Hammel

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

1st - Alison M Smith

1st - Katie L Smith

1st - Kayleigh C Iseppon

1st - Shannon M Iseppon

1st - Kiara K Nelson

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Salome E Kyle

1st - Laura J Niswonger

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

1st - Jennifer Dolan

2nd - Kayla B Hack

2nd - Kevin C Leffelman

2nd - Christopher A Swayze

2nd - Jessica K Harris

2nd - Beth A Tauscher

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Digitally Enh. Gr9-13, 2+ yrs

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Chelsey K Pierce

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Scrapbooking, G9-13, 1st year

1st - Kayla A Decker

PHOTOGRAPHY - ADVENTURES WITH ADJUSTABLE - Scrapbooking, G9-13, 2+years

1st - Margaret J Hill

1st - Sara M Sybesma

1st - Ashley A Kelnhofer

1st - Beth A Tauscher

1st - Kristin R Walter

1st - Jennifer Dolan

PHOTOGRAPHY - MOVIE AND VIDEO MAKING - Documentary Video

1st - Michael D Babiak

PHOTOGRAPHY - MOVIE AND VIDEO MAKING - Animated Video/DVD

1st - Aaron N Carter

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Cards for all Occassions

1st - Mitchell A Cornue

2nd - Michael D Babiak

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

2nd - Abigail E Koenen

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Graphic Illustrations

1st - Kieran M Bieneman

1st - Nathan R Dodge

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Computer Presentation

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Kieran M Bieneman

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Create a Scrapbook or Poster

1st - Michael D Babiak

Computer Projects - Booting Up - Storybook

1st - Michael D Babiak

Computer Projects - Adding On - Design and Print T-shirt

1st - Yvanna M Strait

Computer Projects - Adding On - Create and print a Magazine

1st - Yvanna M Strait

Computer Projects - Adding On - Manipulate Photographs

1st - Yvanna M Strait

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Bailey A Bleser

2nd - Thomas J Hunt

2nd - Tommy R Hubanks

2nd - Isaac G Hannula

2nd - Sierra F Minton

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - STORAGE

1st - Makena C Ekman

2nd - Eddie R Uden

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Kyle C Deschner

1st - Tyler L Ellsworth

1st - Sierra F Minton

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - HOME

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Tyler L Ellsworth

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - TOY/GAME

1st - Piper J Radtke

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - CREATIVE DESIGN WOOD/OTH

2nd - Tommy R Hubanks

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4 , 1st year - Any other Construction

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - STORAGE

1st - Paul A Laskowski

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - HOME

1st - Paul A Laskowski

2nd - Branden M Tyler

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - TOY/GAME

2nd - Branden M Tyler

2nd - Paul A Laskowski

WOODWORKING - Grades 3 -4, More than 1 yr - Any other Construction

2nd - Branden M Tyler

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - William T Cornue

1st - Jonathan C Jones

1st - Alexandria L Wasmund

1st - Charlie V Peterson

1st - Dakota W Turk

2nd - Michael D Babiak

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Rebecca G DeLuca

1st - Mary J Hegeman

2nd - Renee E DeLuca

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - HOME

1st - Jacob L Neumann

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Nicholas R Biersack

3rd - Michael D Babiak

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - TOY/GAME

1st - Casey L Shepherd

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - CREATIVE DESIGN

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Nathan C Radtke

WOODWORKING - Grades 5- 6, 1st year - Any Other Construction

1st - Matthew A Meiners

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Audrey L Earle

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - STORAGE

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

3rd - Elliot R Salentine

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Alex T Vigueras

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - HOME

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Brett R Ehlen

1st - Breanna M Hannula

2nd - Tylor J Orsburne

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - TOY/GAME

1st - Simon D Brzinski

1st - Taylor A Zinda

2nd - Elliot R Salentine

2nd - Alden E DeFord

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - CREATIVE DESIGN WOOD/OTH

1st - Riley A Hintz

1st - Alex T Vigueras

3rd - Macie J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 5-6, More than 1 year - Any other construction

1st - Tylor J Orsburne

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Cole M Radtke

1st - Peter J Featherstone

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, 1st year - HOME

1st - Chad R McLafferty

1st - Christopher J Hegeman

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Josh D DeGrave

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM

1st - Brandon Riese

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - HOME

1st - James L Reynolds

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - TOY/GAME

2nd - Macall J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - Recycled Materials

1st - Beth M Jones

1st - Daniel J Gilstrap

3rd - Macall J Hill

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - ARTICLE MADE IN CLASS

1st - Brianna M Bjorge

WOODWORKING - Grades 7-8, More than 1 year - ANY OTHER CONSTRUCTION

1st - Dakota J Ekman

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Steven J Lee

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Useful article of furniture

1st - Christopher A Swayze

1st - Bob Clapper

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article for use in home

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

1st - Carl A Strait

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Useful article of farm carpen.

1st - Bob Clapper

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Repaired or refurnished art.

1st - Josephine D Markham

1st - Zachary D Harteau

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article of creative design

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Article made in class

1st - Matthew J Ehlen

1st - Bob Clapper

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, 1st Year - Ary other construction

1st - Brandon M Wampner

1st - Bryon S Wampner

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - OUT OF DOORS

1st - Matthew K Schuh

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Useful Article of furniture

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Kevin C Leffelman

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Repaired or refurnished art.

1st - Shelby L Nickels

WOODWORKING - Grades 9 & up, More than 1 yr - Article made in class

2nd - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Drew C McLafferty

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - HOMEMADE BUZZER

1st - Andy J Wachal

2nd - Rhys PalominoVear

2nd - Brody A Brown

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - ANY OTHER LOW VOLT DEVICE

1st - Levi D Speckman

ELECTRICITY - MAGIC/INVESTIGATE ELECTRICITY - DEMO BOARD 3/4 WAY SWITCH

1st - Joshua J Pickel

1st - Thomas E McManaway

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - TRACTOR - POSTER/EXHIBIT SAFETY

1st - David A Hiebert

1st - Blake A Synove

1st - Taylor M Synove

1st - Isaac G Hannula

3rd - Mitchell A Cornue

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster Sm. Eng. 8-10 pts

1st - Michael D Babiak

1st - Dakota J Ekman

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Charles R Dowty

3rd - Shawn L Meadows

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Display Starters

2nd - Kyle C Deschner

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P Enging Cooling

3rd - Jacob J Mangold

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - Poster of Spark Plug, 10 parts

2nd - Jacob J Mangold

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - AUTOMOTIVE - D/P 5-8 sm. Eng. Machine/uses

1st - Charlie V Peterson

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 12-15 internal parts

1st - Cody R Speckman

2nd - Tim J Dunford

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - SMALL ENGINES - D/P 6-8 Specialty Tools

2nd - Tim J Dunford

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Bicycle - Any Other Exhibit

2nd - Quentin A Cauffman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Any Other Mechanincal Project - Any other Mechanical Project

1st - Michael D Babiak

1st - Owen D Goedland

1st - Nathan R Dodge

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - Display/poster flight route

1st - Corbin J Larkin

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - Kites, built to fly, Diamond

2nd - Rhys PalominoVear

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - POSTER PARTS OF ROCKETS

1st - Bryant S Bisbee

1st - Darren R Fitch

2nd - Michael D Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - WOODEN AIRCRAFT BTO FLY

4th - Zachary K Dodge

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Alex T Vigueras

1st - Drayke J Webster

1st - Amanda N Papenfus

1st - Logan Riese

1st - Corbin J Larkin

1st - Thomas E McManaway

1st - Darren R Fitch

1st - Charles R Dowty

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Shawn L Meadows

2nd - David A Hiebert

2nd - Tyler B Niemuth

2nd - Max C Reid

2nd - Piper J Radtke

2nd - Tyler L Ellsworth

2nd - Noah W Smith

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY PAINTED

1st - Thomas E McManaway

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace Grades 3-5 - ROCKET 3 ENTRY PAINTED

2nd - David A Hiebert

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 6-8 - P/D ID PARTS OF AIRCRAFT

1st - Quentin A Cauffman

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 6-8 - Kites, built to fly, Diamond,

1st - Thomas E Bellrichard

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 6-8 - ROCKET 1 ENTRY

1st - Joshua A Ambach

1st - Allen P Terry

1st - Erik M Papenfus

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Alex R Crisman

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Jonathan I Stopple

2nd - Elijah E Pettygrove

2nd - Brody A Brown

2nd - Nick J Wills

3rd - Benjamin T Parr

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 6-8 - ROCKET 2 ENTRY

3rd - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 6-8 - ROCKET 3 ENTRY

1st - Carrie A Getka

2nd - Brody A Brown

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 6-8 - ROCKET-BUILT TO FLY-1ST ENTRY

1st - Brent J Kruizenga

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 9 & above - Wooden Aircraft

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Aerospace grades 9 & above - Rocket, 1st, brush/spray can

2nd - Joseph K Stopple

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr.3-6 - Model 1st Entry

1st - Colton M Cowley

2nd - Jacob J Hahlbeck

2nd - Rhys PalominoVear

2nd - Charlie V Peterson

2nd - Nathan R Dodge

3rd - Michael D Babiak

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models gr.3-6 - Model 2nd Entry

1st - Jacob J Hahlbeck

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models, Gr. 7-8 - Model 1st entry

1st - Brandon Riese

1st - Joshua J York

1st - Brody A Brown

1st - Hayden J Beecroft

2nd - Alexander Z Parr

2nd - Benjamin T Parr

3rd - Brent J Kruizenga

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models, Gr. 7-8 - Scale model, 2nd Entry

1st - Joshua J York

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models, Gr. 9 and above - Model, 1st Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

1st - Myles L Cowley

1st - Gregory R Kirstein

1st - Richard A York

1st - John M Brickler

1st - Joseph E Fellmeth

2nd - Ryan T Severt

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

3rd - Scott A Holmes

MECHANICAL PROJECTS - Scale Models, Gr. 9 and above - Model, 2nd Entry

1st - Travis J Murphy

2nd - Ryan T Severt

2nd - Jacob T Fellmeth

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - CORN

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - GREEN BEANS

1st - Madison T Stronach

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - BERRIES

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - JAM

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Applesauce

1st - Bradley D Baas

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Pickled Relish

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Dill Pickled Cucumbers

2nd - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Any other Dill Pickle

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Sweet Pickles

1st - Madison T Stronach

3rd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Pickled Beets

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Madison T Stronach

3rd - Matthew A Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Jam- 2 Jars

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Shae M McLafferty

1st - Matthew A Meiners

1st - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES 3RD-6TH - Jelly 2 Jars

1st - Noah E Sybesma

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - CORN

1st - Paige E McIntyre

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - GREEN BEANS

1st - Emily F McIntyre

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - BERRIES

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Sam N Dowding

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - JAM

1st - Emily F McIntyre

1st - Paige E McIntyre

1st - Levi J Sybesma

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Alexis M Gray

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Applesauce 2 JARS

1st - Erica L Jenni

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Pickled Relish 2 JARS

1st - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Dill Pickled Cucumbers 2 JARS

1st - Erica L Jenni

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Sam N Dowding

1st - Hannah L Earle

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Any Other Dill Pickles

1st - Austin R Epping

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Pickeled Beets 2 JARS

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Tyler L Miller

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Jam 2 JARS

1st - Erica L Jenni

1st - Kevin R Lee

1st - Jocelyn J Collins

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

1st - Tyler L Miller

1st - Austin R Epping

1st - Kaylee D Frederick

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Jelly- 2jars

1st - Jeremiah N VanDan

JUNIOR FOOD - FOOD PRES gr 7-9 - Tomato Salsa

1st - John M Brickler

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - STUFFED BAKED POTATO

1st - Alex I Gonzales

1st - Mary J Hegeman

1st - Ashlyn R Dybowski

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Courtney A Frie

1st - Catherine E Strait

1st - Ashlyn R Dybowski

1st - Emily Newell

2nd - Taylor A Colwell

3rd - Mary J Hegeman

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - PASTA SALAD

1st - Megan M Erickson

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Stephanie R Hiebert

2nd - Emily Newell

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Stephanie R Hiebert

3rd - Joy A Salentine

3rd - Aaron J Smith

3rd - Demeka J Goldsmith

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Peanut Butter Cookies

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Tyler B Niemuth

2nd - Joy A Salentine

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Chocolate Chip Cookies

1st - Megan M Erickson

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Lisa A Heidelmeier

1st - Victoria A Hodkiewicz

1st - Michael P Wasmund

1st - Stephanie R Hiebert

1st - Tyler B Niemuth

1st - Mary J Hegeman

2nd - Joy A Salentine

2nd - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Emily Newell

3rd - Ashlyn R Dybowski

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Other Cookie

1st - Payton O Hintz

1st - Erin R Sorg

1st - Devon M Frederick

1st - Aaron J Smith

1st - Catherine E Strait

1st - Caitlyn M Zimdars

2nd - Lisa A Heidelmeier

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Any Fruit Muffin

1st - Alex F Rickel

1st - Catherine E Strait

1st - Taylor A Colwell

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Lisa A Heidelmeier

2nd - Jack B Flitcroft

2nd - Caitlyn M Zimdars

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - FRUIT PIZZA

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - DEVILED EGGS

1st - Tori A Tiso

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Decorated Cookies or Cupcakes

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Any Other Cookies

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Tori A Tiso

JUNIOR FOOD - SIX EASY BITES 3RD-4TH 2+YEARS - Plain Chocolate Brownies

1st - Isaac S Sybesma

1st - Theresa M VanSchyndel

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Bradley D Baas

1st - Katelyn M Gonzalez

2nd - Nicole J VanDyken

2nd - Bridget K Bleser

2nd - Jacqueline P Damrow

2nd - Jonathon T Zimdars

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOT DISH CHEESE MAIN INGRE

1st - Haley R Mueller

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Bradley D Baas

2nd - Rachel V Babiak

2nd - Mary A Wills

2nd - Amanda E Laskowski

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - MY FAVORITE FOOD

1st - Pete W McIntyre

1st - John A Sorg

1st - Jennifer F Cook

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Vallen R DeBaere

1st - Nicole J VanDyken

1st - Jacqueline P Damrow

1st - Ashley N Mattert

2nd - Katelynn E Greidanus

2nd - Lauren L Reesman

2nd - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Kirsten Springhorn

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

2nd - Cheyenne K Minton

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - NUTRITIOUS DIP

1st - Trevor A Brueggemann

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Avonlea J Odling

2nd - Pete W McIntyre

2nd - Katelynn E Greidanus

2nd - John A Sorg

2nd - William T Cornue

2nd - Ashley N Mattert

2nd - Jonathon T Zimdars

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - HOMEMADE SOUP HOT

1st - Rachel V Babiak

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Joshua J Pickel

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK COFFEE CAKE

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Jennifer F Cook

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Julia M Gilstrap

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - QUICK BREAD

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Mary A Wills

2nd - Haley R Mueller

2nd - Joshua J Pickel

2nd - Maxwell E Meiners

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Refridgerator Cookies

1st - Drew Abbott

1st - William T Cornue

2nd - Kirsten Springhorn

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - One Layer Decorated Cake,Theme

1st - Sarah L VanDan

1st - Elliot R Salentine

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS Gr. 5-6, 1st yr - Whole Cake from Scratch

1st - Madison L Neinfeldt

1st - Elliot R Salentine

1st - Lauren L Reesman

2nd - Alden E DeFord

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - BEVERAGE DAIRY PRODUCT

1st - Kathryn Keizer

1st - Elijah E Pettygrove

1st - Katrina R Schell

1st - Cheyene M Stallman

2nd - Katrina S Venema

JUNIOR FOOD - TASTY TIDBITS gr. 5-6, 2+ yrs - HOT DISH CHEESE INGREDIENT

1st - Macie J Hill

1st - Amanda J Lee

1st - Jacob A Scheff

1st - Adam J Smith

1st - Kathryn Keizer